Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin at 08:42 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
08:42 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 08:42 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 08:45 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 08:47 - Berlin-Nikolassee 08:49 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:51 |
1 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
08:42 | Bus 115 |
Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:42 - Scharfestr., Berlin 08:44 - Schützallee, Berlin 08:45 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 08:46 Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 08:48 - Forckenbeckstr., Berlin 08:58 - Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin 09:06 |
- |
|
08:42 | Bus 285 |
Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:42 - Scharfestr., Berlin 08:44 - Schützallee, Berlin 08:45 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 08:46 Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 08:48 - Waltraudstr., Berlin 08:50 - Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin 08:51 |
- |
|
08:43 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin-Zehlendorf 08:43 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 08:45 Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 09:01 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:18 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 09:20 - Lehnitz 09:52 - Oranienburg 09:55 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
08:43 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:43 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 08:44 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 08:46 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 08:47 Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 09:01 - Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz, Berlin 09:14 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 09:32 |
- |
|
08:44 | Bus 118 |
Stern-Center/Nuthestr., Potsdam
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:44 - Scharfestr., Berlin 08:46 - Schützallee/Riemeisterstr., Berlin 08:48 - Sophie-Charlotte-Str., Berlin 08:49 In der Aue, Potsdam 09:35 - Neuendorfer Str./Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Str., Potsd 09:39 - Stern-Center/Nuthestr., Potsdam 09:43 |
- |
|
08:45 | Bus X10 |
Teltow Stadt (S)/Gonfrevillestr., Teltow
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:45 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 08:47 - Machnower Str., Berlin 08:48 - Schweizerhofpark, Berlin 08:50 Zehlendorfer Str., Teltow 08:57 - Bürgertreff, Teltow 08:59 - Teltow Stadt (S)/Gonfrevillestr., Teltow 09:00 |
- |
|
08:45 | Bus 112 |
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 08:45 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 08:47 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
08:46 | Bus 285 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:46 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 08:47 - Machnower Str., Berlin 08:48 - Schönower Park, Berlin 08:49 Am Rehwechsel, Berlin 08:55 - Engadiner Weg, Berlin 09:04 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 09:18 |
- |
|
08:46 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:46 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 08:47 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 08:47 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 08:48 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 08:49 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 08:50 |
- |
|
08:46 | Bus 623 |
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 08:46 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 08:48 - Scharfestr., Berlin 08:50 - Schützallee, Berlin 08:51 Leichhardtstr., Berlin 08:52 - Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin 08:53 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 08:54 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
08:48 | S 1 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 08:48 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 08:50 Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 08:56 - Berlin-Friedenau 08:59 - Berlin-Schöneberg 09:01 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 09:06 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 09:10 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
08:48 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:48 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 08:49 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 08:50 - Busseallee, Berlin 08:51 |
- |
|
08:48 | Bus X10 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:48 - Schützallee, Berlin 08:50 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 08:53 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 08:56 Roseneck/Teplitzer Str., Berlin 09:00 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:18 - Hertzallee, Berlin 09:19 |
- |
|
08:48 | Bus 623 |
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 08:48 - Scharfestr., Berlin 08:50 - Schützallee, Berlin 08:51 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 08:52 - Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin 08:53 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 08:54 |
- Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin |
|
08:48 | Bus 112 |
Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:48 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 08:49 - Machnower Str., Berlin 08:50 - Stubenrauchstr., Berlin 08:52 Ostpreußendamm/Osdorfer Str., Berlin 09:05 - Nahmitzer Damm/Marienfelder Allee, Berlin 09:19 - Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin 09:21 |
- |
|
08:50 | Bus X11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:50 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 08:52 - Sundgauer Str. (S), Berlin 08:53 - Bolchener Str., Berlin 08:54 Stanzer Zeile, Berlin 09:12 - Johannisthaler Ch./Rudower Str., Berlin 09:44 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 09:56 |
- |
|
08:52 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 08:52 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 08:55 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 08:57 - Berlin-Nikolassee 08:59 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 09:01 |
1 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
08:53 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin-Zehlendorf 08:53 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 08:55 Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 09:09 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 09:11 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:28 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 09:30 - Berlin-Frohnau 09:48 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
08:53 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:53 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 08:54 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 08:56 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 08:57 Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 09:11 - Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz, Berlin 09:24 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 09:42 |
- |
|
08:53 | Bus 112 |
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 08:53 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 08:55 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:57 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 08:59 Mittelstr., Berlin 09:00 - Lissabonallee, Berlin 09:04 - Nikolassee (S), Berlin 09:14 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
08:55 | Bus 115 |
Neuruppiner Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:55 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 08:57 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 08:59 - Camphausenstr., Berlin 09:00 Radtkestr., Berlin 09:01 - Ludwigsfelder Str., Berlin 09:04 - Neuruppiner Str., Berlin 09:06 |
- |
|
08:55 | Bus X10 |
Rammrath-Brücke, Teltow
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:55 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 08:57 - Machnower Str., Berlin 08:58 - Schweizerhofpark, Berlin 09:00 Zehlendorfer Str., Teltow 09:07 - Ruhlsdorfer Platz, Teltow 09:09 - Rammrath-Brücke, Teltow 09:15 |
- |
|
08:55 | Bus 623 |
Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:55 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 08:57 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 08:59 - Schrockstr., Berlin 08:59 Meiereifeld, Kleinmachnow 09:07 - Im Kamp, Kleinmachnow 09:09 - Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf 09:17 |
- |
|
08:55 | Bus 101 |
Sachtlebenstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:55 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 08:57 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 08:58 - Schrockstr., Berlin 08:59 Behring-Krankenhaus, Berlin 09:00 - Windsteiner Weg, Berlin 09:05 - Sachtlebenstr., Berlin 09:06 |
- |
|
08:57 | Bus 112 |
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:57 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 08:59 - Mittelstr., Berlin 09:00 - Fürstenstr., Berlin 09:01 Wolzogenstr., Berlin 09:02 - Lissabonallee, Berlin 09:04 - Nikolassee (S), Berlin 09:14 |
- |
|
08:58 | S 1 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 08:58 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 09:00 Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 09:06 - Berlin-Friedenau 09:09 - Berlin-Schöneberg 09:11 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 09:16 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 09:20 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
08:58 | Bus 118 |
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:58 - Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin 09:00 |
- |
|
08:58 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:58 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 08:59 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 09:00 - Busseallee, Berlin 09:01 |
- |
|
08:58 | Bus X10 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:58 - Schützallee, Berlin 09:00 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 09:03 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 09:06 Adenauerplatz (U), Berlin 09:19 - Olivaer Platz, Berlin 09:20 - Hertzallee, Berlin 09:28 |
- |
|
08:59 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:59 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 09:00 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 09:00 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 09:01 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 09:02 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 09:03 |
- |
|
09:00 | Bus 101 |
Lübecker Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:00 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 09:02 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 09:03 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 09:04 Helmholtzstr., Berlin 09:42 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:52 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 09:53 |
- |
|
09:01 | Bus X11 |
Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:01 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 09:03 - Sundgauer Str. (S), Berlin 09:04 - Bolchener Str., Berlin 09:05 Dahlemer Weg, Berlin 09:06 - Theklastr./Altdorfer Str., Berlin 09:11 - Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 09:19 |
- |
|
09:02 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 09:02 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 09:05 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 09:07 - Berlin-Nikolassee 09:09 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 09:11 |
1 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
09:02 | Bus 115 |
Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:02 - Scharfestr., Berlin 09:04 - Schützallee, Berlin 09:05 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 09:06 Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 09:11 - Hohenzollerndamm (S), Berlin 09:22 - Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin 09:26 |
- |
|
09:02 | Bus 285 |
Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:02 - Scharfestr., Berlin 09:04 - Schützallee, Berlin 09:05 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 09:06 Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 09:08 - Waltraudstr., Berlin 09:09 - Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin 09:10 |
- |
|
09:03 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin-Zehlendorf 09:03 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 09:05 Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 09:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:38 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 09:40 - Lehnitz 10:12 - Oranienburg 10:15 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
09:03 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:03 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 09:04 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 09:06 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 09:07 Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 09:21 - Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz, Berlin 09:34 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 09:52 |
- |
|
09:04 | Bus 118 |
Stern-Center/Nuthestr., Potsdam
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:04 - Scharfestr., Berlin 09:06 - Schützallee/Riemeisterstr., Berlin 09:08 - Sophie-Charlotte-Str., Berlin 09:09 In der Aue, Potsdam 09:55 - Neuendorfer Str./Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Str., Potsd 09:59 - Stern-Center/Nuthestr., Potsdam 10:03 |
- |
|
09:05 | Bus X10 |
Teltow Stadt (S)/Gonfrevillestr., Teltow
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:05 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 09:07 - Machnower Str., Berlin 09:08 - Schweizerhofpark, Berlin 09:10 Zehlendorfer Str., Teltow 09:17 - Bürgertreff, Teltow 09:19 - Teltow Stadt (S)/Gonfrevillestr., Teltow 09:20 |
- |
|
09:05 | Bus 112 |
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 09:05 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 09:07 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
09:06 | Bus 285 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:06 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 09:07 - Machnower Str., Berlin 09:08 - Schönower Park, Berlin 09:09 Am Rehwechsel, Berlin 09:15 - Engadiner Weg, Berlin 09:24 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 09:38 |
- |
|
09:06 | Bus X11 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:06 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 09:07 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 09:07 - Busseallee, Berlin 09:08 |
- |
|
09:06 | Bus 623 |
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 09:06 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 09:08 - Scharfestr., Berlin 09:10 - Schützallee, Berlin 09:11 Leichhardtstr., Berlin 09:12 - Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin 09:13 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 09:14 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
09:08 | S 1 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 09:08 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 09:10 Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 09:16 - Berlin-Friedenau 09:19 - Berlin-Schöneberg 09:21 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 09:26 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 09:30 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
09:08 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:08 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 09:09 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 09:10 - Busseallee, Berlin 09:11 |
- |
|
09:08 | Bus X10 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:08 - Schützallee, Berlin 09:10 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 09:13 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 09:16 Roseneck/Teplitzer Str., Berlin 09:19 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:37 - Hertzallee, Berlin 09:38 |
- |
|
09:08 | Bus 623 |
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 09:08 - Scharfestr., Berlin 09:10 - Schützallee, Berlin 09:11 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 09:12 - Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin 09:13 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 09:14 |
- Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin |
|
09:08 | Bus 112 |
Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:08 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 09:09 - Machnower Str., Berlin 09:10 - Stubenrauchstr., Berlin 09:12 Ostpreußendamm/Osdorfer Str., Berlin 09:25 - Nahmitzer Damm/Marienfelder Allee, Berlin 09:39 - Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin 09:41 |
- |
|
09:10 | Bus X11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:10 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 09:12 - Sundgauer Str. (S), Berlin 09:13 - Bolchener Str., Berlin 09:14 Stanzer Zeile, Berlin 09:32 - Johannisthaler Ch./Rudower Str., Berlin 10:04 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 10:16 |
- |
|
09:12 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 09:12 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 09:15 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 09:17 - Berlin-Nikolassee 09:19 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 09:21 |
1 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
09:13 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin-Zehlendorf 09:13 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 09:15 Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 09:29 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 09:31 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:48 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 09:50 - Berlin-Frohnau 10:08 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
09:13 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:13 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 09:14 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 09:16 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 09:17 Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 09:31 - Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz, Berlin 09:44 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 10:02 |
- |
|
09:13 | Bus 112 |
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 09:13 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 09:15 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:17 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 09:19 Mittelstr., Berlin 09:20 - Lissabonallee, Berlin 09:24 - Nikolassee (S), Berlin 09:34 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
09:15 | Bus 115 |
Neuruppiner Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:15 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 09:17 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 09:19 - Camphausenstr., Berlin 09:20 Radtkestr., Berlin 09:21 - Ludwigsfelder Str., Berlin 09:24 - Neuruppiner Str., Berlin 09:26 |
- |
|
09:15 | Bus X10 |
Rammrath-Brücke, Teltow
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:15 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 09:17 - Machnower Str., Berlin 09:18 - Schweizerhofpark, Berlin 09:20 Zehlendorfer Str., Teltow 09:27 - Ruhlsdorfer Platz, Teltow 09:29 - Rammrath-Brücke, Teltow 09:35 |
- |
|
09:15 | Bus 623 |
Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:15 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 09:17 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 09:19 - Schrockstr., Berlin 09:19 Meiereifeld, Kleinmachnow 09:27 - Im Kamp, Kleinmachnow 09:29 - Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf 09:37 |
- |
|
09:15 | Bus 101 |
Sachtlebenstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:15 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 09:17 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 09:18 - Schrockstr., Berlin 09:19 Behring-Krankenhaus, Berlin 09:20 - Windsteiner Weg, Berlin 09:25 - Sachtlebenstr., Berlin 09:26 |
- |
|
09:17 | Bus 112 |
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:17 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 09:19 - Mittelstr., Berlin 09:20 - Fürstenstr., Berlin 09:21 Wolzogenstr., Berlin 09:22 - Lissabonallee, Berlin 09:24 - Nikolassee (S), Berlin 09:34 |
- |
|
09:18 | S 1 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 09:18 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 09:20 Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 09:26 - Berlin-Friedenau 09:29 - Berlin-Schöneberg 09:31 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 09:36 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 09:40 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
09:18 | Bus 118 |
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:18 - Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin 09:20 |
- |
|
09:18 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:18 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 09:19 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 09:20 - Busseallee, Berlin 09:21 |
- |
|
09:18 | Bus X10 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:18 - Schützallee, Berlin 09:20 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 09:23 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 09:26 Adenauerplatz (U), Berlin 09:39 - Olivaer Platz, Berlin 09:40 - Hertzallee, Berlin 09:48 |
- |
|
09:19 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:19 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 09:20 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 09:20 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 09:21 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 09:22 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 09:23 |
- |
|
09:20 | Bus 101 |
Lübecker Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:20 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 09:22 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 09:23 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 09:24 Helmholtzstr., Berlin 10:02 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 10:12 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 10:13 |
- |
|
09:21 | Bus 285 |
Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:21 - Scharfestr., Berlin 09:23 - Schützallee, Berlin 09:24 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 09:25 Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 09:27 - Waltraudstr., Berlin 09:28 - Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin 09:29 |
- |
|
09:22 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 09:22 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 09:25 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 09:27 - Berlin-Nikolassee 09:29 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 09:31 |
1 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
09:22 | Bus 115 |
Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:22 - Scharfestr., Berlin 09:24 - Schützallee, Berlin 09:25 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 09:26 Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 09:31 - Hohenzollerndamm (S), Berlin 09:42 - Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin 09:46 |
- |
|
09:23 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin-Zehlendorf 09:23 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 09:25 Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 09:41 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:58 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 10:00 - Lehnitz 10:32 - Oranienburg 10:35 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
09:23 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:23 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 09:24 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 09:26 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 09:27 Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 09:41 - Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz, Berlin 09:54 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 10:12 |
- |
|
09:24 | Bus 118 |
Stern-Center/Nuthestr., Potsdam
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:24 - Scharfestr., Berlin 09:26 - Schützallee/Riemeisterstr., Berlin 09:28 - Sophie-Charlotte-Str., Berlin 09:29 In der Aue, Potsdam 10:15 - Neuendorfer Str./Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Str., Potsd 10:19 - Stern-Center/Nuthestr., Potsdam 10:23 |
- |
|
09:25 | Bus X10 |
Andréezeile, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:25 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 09:27 - Machnower Str., Berlin 09:28 - Schweizerhofpark, Berlin 09:30 Laehrstr., Berlin 09:32 - Am Birkenknick, Berlin 09:33 - Andréezeile, Berlin 09:35 |
- |
|
09:26 | Bus 285 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:26 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 09:27 - Machnower Str., Berlin 09:28 - Schönower Park, Berlin 09:29 Am Rehwechsel, Berlin 09:35 - Engadiner Weg, Berlin 09:44 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 09:58 |
- |
|
09:26 | Bus 623 |
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 09:26 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 09:28 - Scharfestr., Berlin 09:30 - Schützallee, Berlin 09:31 Leichhardtstr., Berlin 09:32 - Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin 09:33 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 09:34 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
09:28 | S 1 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 09:28 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 09:30 Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 09:36 - Berlin-Friedenau 09:39 - Berlin-Schöneberg 09:41 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 09:46 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 09:50 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
09:28 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:28 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 09:29 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 09:30 - Busseallee, Berlin 09:31 |
- |
|
09:28 | Bus X10 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:28 - Schützallee, Berlin 09:30 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 09:33 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 09:36 Roseneck/Teplitzer Str., Berlin 09:39 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:57 - Hertzallee, Berlin 09:58 |
- |
|
09:28 | Bus 623 |
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 09:28 - Scharfestr., Berlin 09:30 - Schützallee, Berlin 09:31 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 09:32 - Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin 09:33 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 09:34 |
- Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin |
|
09:28 | Bus 112 |
Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:28 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 09:29 - Machnower Str., Berlin 09:30 - Stubenrauchstr., Berlin 09:32 Ostpreußendamm/Osdorfer Str., Berlin 09:45 - Nahmitzer Damm/Marienfelder Allee, Berlin 09:59 - Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin 10:01 |
- |
|
09:30 | Bus X11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:30 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 09:32 - Sundgauer Str. (S), Berlin 09:33 - Bolchener Str., Berlin 09:34 Stanzer Zeile, Berlin 09:52 - Johannisthaler Ch./Rudower Str., Berlin 10:24 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 10:36 |
- |
|
09:32 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 09:32 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 09:35 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 09:37 - Berlin-Nikolassee 09:39 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 09:41 |
1 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
09:33 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin-Zehlendorf 09:33 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 09:35 Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 09:49 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 09:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 10:08 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 10:10 - Berlin-Frohnau 10:28 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
09:33 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:33 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 09:34 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 09:36 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 09:37 Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 09:51 - Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz, Berlin 10:04 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 10:22 |
- |
|
09:33 | Bus 112 |
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 09:33 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 09:35 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:37 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 09:39 Mittelstr., Berlin 09:40 - Lissabonallee, Berlin 09:44 - Nikolassee (S), Berlin 09:54 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
09:35 | Bus 115 |
Neuruppiner Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:35 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 09:37 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 09:39 - Camphausenstr., Berlin 09:40 Radtkestr., Berlin 09:41 - Ludwigsfelder Str., Berlin 09:44 - Neuruppiner Str., Berlin 09:46 |
- |
|
09:35 | Bus X10 |
Rammrath-Brücke, Teltow
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:35 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 09:37 - Machnower Str., Berlin 09:38 - Schweizerhofpark, Berlin 09:40 Zehlendorfer Str., Teltow 09:47 - Ruhlsdorfer Platz, Teltow 09:49 - Rammrath-Brücke, Teltow 09:55 |
- |
|
09:35 | Bus 623 |
Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:35 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 09:37 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 09:39 - Schrockstr., Berlin 09:39 Meiereifeld, Kleinmachnow 09:47 - Im Kamp, Kleinmachnow 09:49 - Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf 09:57 |
- |
|
09:35 | Bus 101 |
Sachtlebenstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:35 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 09:37 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 09:38 - Schrockstr., Berlin 09:39 Behring-Krankenhaus, Berlin 09:40 - Windsteiner Weg, Berlin 09:45 - Sachtlebenstr., Berlin 09:46 |
- |
|
09:37 | Bus 112 |
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:37 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 09:39 - Mittelstr., Berlin 09:40 - Fürstenstr., Berlin 09:41 Wolzogenstr., Berlin 09:42 - Lissabonallee, Berlin 09:44 - Nikolassee (S), Berlin 09:54 |
- |
|
09:38 | Bus 118 |
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:38 - Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin 09:40 |
- |
|
09:38 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:38 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 09:39 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 09:40 - Busseallee, Berlin 09:41 |
- |
|
09:38 | Bus X10 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:38 - Schützallee, Berlin 09:40 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 09:43 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 09:46 Adenauerplatz (U), Berlin 09:59 - Olivaer Platz, Berlin 10:00 - Hertzallee, Berlin 10:08 |
- |
|
09:39 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:39 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 09:40 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 09:40 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 09:41 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 09:42 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 09:43 |
- |
|
09:40 | Bus 115 |
Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 09:40 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:42 - Scharfestr., Berlin 09:44 - Schützallee, Berlin 09:45 Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 09:51 - Hohenzollerndamm (S), Berlin 10:02 - Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin 10:06 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
09:40 | Bus 101 |
Lübecker Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:40 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 09:42 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 09:43 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 09:44 Helmholtzstr., Berlin 10:22 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 10:32 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 10:33 |
- |
|
09:41 | Bus 285 |
Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 09:41 - Scharfestr., Berlin 09:43 - Schützallee, Berlin 09:44 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 09:45 Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 09:47 - Waltraudstr., Berlin 09:48 - Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin 09:49 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin-Zehlendorf
,
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
,
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|