Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin at 06:42 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
06:42 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 06:42 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 06:45 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 06:47 - Berlin-Nikolassee 06:49 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 06:51 |
1 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
06:42 | Bus 115 |
Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 06:42 - Scharfestr., Berlin 06:44 - Schützallee, Berlin 06:45 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 06:46 Alliiertenmuseum, Berlin 06:50 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 06:51 - Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin 07:06 |
- |
|
06:43 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin-Zehlendorf 06:43 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 06:45 Berlin-Friedenau 06:54 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 06:59 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 07:01 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 07:08 - Oranienburg 07:55 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
06:43 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 06:43 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 06:44 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 06:46 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 06:47 Kieler Str., Berlin 07:00 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 07:01 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 07:29 |
- |
|
06:44 | Bus 118 |
Johannes-Kepler-Platz, Potsdam
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 06:44 - Scharfestr., Berlin 06:46 - Schützallee/Riemeisterstr., Berlin 06:48 - Sophie-Charlotte-Str., Berlin 06:49 Potsdamer Chaussee/Lindenthaler Allee, Berlin 07:00 - Clauertstr., Berlin 07:02 - Johannes-Kepler-Platz, Potsdam 07:41 |
- |
|
06:45 | Bus X10 |
Teltow Stadt (S)/Gonfrevillestr., Teltow
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 06:45 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 06:47 - Machnower Str., Berlin 06:48 - Schweizerhofpark, Berlin 06:50 Laehrstr., Berlin 06:52 - Zehlendorfer Str., Teltow 06:56 - Teltow Stadt (S)/Gonfrevillestr., Teltow 06:59 |
- |
|
06:46 | Bus 285 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 06:46 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 06:47 - Machnower Str., Berlin 06:48 - Schönower Park, Berlin 06:49 Am Birkenknick, Berlin 06:54 - Am Rehwechsel, Berlin 06:55 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 07:19 |
- |
|
06:46 | Bus 623 |
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 06:46 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 06:48 - Scharfestr., Berlin 06:50 - Schützallee, Berlin 06:51 Leichhardtstr., Berlin 06:52 - Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin 06:53 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 06:54 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
06:47 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 06:47 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 06:48 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 06:49 - Busseallee, Berlin 06:50 |
- |
|
06:48 | S 1 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 06:48 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 06:50 Berlin-Lichterfelde West 06:52 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 06:56 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 07:06 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 07:08 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 07:10 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
06:48 | Bus 623 |
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 06:48 - Scharfestr., Berlin 06:50 - Schützallee, Berlin 06:51 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 06:52 - Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin 06:53 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 06:54 |
- Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin |
|
06:48 | Bus 112 |
Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 06:48 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 06:49 - Machnower Str., Berlin 06:50 - Stubenrauchstr., Berlin 06:52 Knesebeckstr., Berlin 06:53 - Jänickestr., Berlin 06:55 - Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin 07:21 |
- |
|
06:50 | Bus X11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 06:50 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 06:52 - Sundgauer Str. (S), Berlin 06:53 - Bolchener Str., Berlin 06:54 Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 07:08 - Stanzer Zeile, Berlin 07:12 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 07:59 |
- |
|
06:52 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 06:52 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 06:55 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 06:57 - Berlin-Nikolassee 06:59 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 07:01 |
1 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
06:52 | Bus 112 |
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 06:52 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 06:54 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 06:56 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 06:57 Teutonenstr., Berlin 07:09 - Prinz-Friedrich-Leopold-Str., Berlin 07:10 - Nikolassee (S), Berlin 07:11 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
06:53 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin-Zehlendorf 06:53 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 06:55 Berlin-Friedenau 07:04 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 07:09 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 07:11 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 07:18 - Berlin-Frohnau 07:48 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
06:53 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 06:53 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 06:54 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 06:56 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 06:57 Kieler Str., Berlin 07:10 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 07:11 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 07:39 |
- |
|
06:55 | Bus 115 |
Lissabonallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 06:55 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 06:57 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 06:59 - Camphausenstr., Berlin 07:00 Radtkestr., Berlin 07:01 - Loebellstr., Berlin 07:02 - Lissabonallee, Berlin 07:10 |
- |
|
06:55 | Bus X10 |
Rammrath-Brücke, Teltow
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 06:55 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 06:57 - Machnower Str., Berlin 06:58 - Schweizerhofpark, Berlin 07:00 Laehrstr., Berlin 07:02 - Zehlendorfer Str., Teltow 07:08 - Rammrath-Brücke, Teltow 07:16 |
- |
|
06:55 | Bus 623 |
Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 06:55 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 06:57 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 06:59 - Schrockstr., Berlin 06:59 Meiereifeld, Kleinmachnow 07:07 - Im Kamp, Kleinmachnow 07:09 - Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf 07:17 |
- |
|
06:55 | Bus 101 |
Sachtlebenstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 06:55 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 06:57 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 06:58 - Schrockstr., Berlin 06:59 Nieritzweg, Berlin 07:04 - Windsteiner Weg, Berlin 07:05 - Sachtlebenstr., Berlin 07:06 |
- |
|
06:56 | Bus 112 |
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 06:56 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 06:57 - Mittelstr., Berlin 06:58 - Fürstenstr., Berlin 06:59 Teutonenstr., Berlin 07:09 - Prinz-Friedrich-Leopold-Str., Berlin 07:10 - Nikolassee (S), Berlin 07:11 |
- |
|
06:57 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 06:57 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 06:58 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 06:59 - Busseallee, Berlin 07:00 |
- |
|
06:57 | Bus X10 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 06:57 - Schützallee, Berlin 06:59 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 07:01 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 07:04 Brücke-Museum/Kunsthaus Dahlem, Berlin 07:05 - Adenauerplatz (U), Berlin 07:16 - Hertzallee, Berlin 07:24 |
- |
|
06:58 | S 1 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 06:58 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 07:00 Berlin-Lichterfelde West 07:02 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 07:06 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 07:16 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 07:18 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 07:20 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
06:58 | Bus 118 |
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 06:58 - Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin 07:00 |
- |
|
06:58 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 06:58 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 06:59 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 06:59 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 07:00 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 07:01 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:02 |
- |
|
07:00 | Bus 101 |
Lübecker Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:00 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 07:02 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 07:03 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 07:04 Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin 07:08 - Reichensteiner Weg, Berlin 07:09 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:51 |
- |
|
07:01 | Bus 285 |
Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:01 - Scharfestr., Berlin 07:03 - Schützallee, Berlin 07:04 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 07:05 Oskar-Helene-Heim [Pos. 1] (U), Berlin 07:08 - Waltraudstr., Berlin 07:09 - Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin 07:10 |
- |
|
07:01 | Bus X11 |
Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:01 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 07:03 - Sundgauer Str. (S), Berlin 07:04 - Bolchener Str., Berlin 07:05 Dahlemer Weg, Berlin 07:06 - Altdorfer Str./Baseler Str., Berlin 07:10 - Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 07:19 |
- |
|
07:02 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 07:02 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 07:05 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 07:07 - Berlin-Nikolassee 07:09 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 07:11 |
1 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
07:02 | Bus 115 |
Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:02 - Scharfestr., Berlin 07:04 - Schützallee, Berlin 07:05 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 07:06 Alliiertenmuseum, Berlin 07:10 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 07:11 - Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin 07:26 |
- |
|
07:03 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin-Zehlendorf 07:03 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 07:05 Berlin-Friedenau 07:14 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 07:19 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 07:21 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 07:28 - Oranienburg 08:15 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
07:03 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:03 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 07:04 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 07:06 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 07:07 Kieler Str., Berlin 07:20 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 07:21 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 07:49 |
- |
|
07:03 | Bus 112 |
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:03 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 07:05 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:07 - Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin 07:09 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
07:04 | Bus 118 |
Johannes-Kepler-Platz, Potsdam
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:04 - Scharfestr., Berlin 07:06 - Schützallee/Riemeisterstr., Berlin 07:08 - Sophie-Charlotte-Str., Berlin 07:09 Potsdamer Chaussee/Lindenthaler Allee, Berlin 07:20 - Clauertstr., Berlin 07:22 - Johannes-Kepler-Platz, Potsdam 08:01 |
- |
|
07:04 | Bus X10 |
Teltow Stadt (S)/Gonfrevillestr., Teltow
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:04 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:06 - Machnower Str., Berlin 07:07 - Schweizerhofpark, Berlin 07:09 Laehrstr., Berlin 07:11 - Zehlendorfer Str., Teltow 07:17 - Teltow Stadt (S)/Gonfrevillestr., Teltow 07:20 |
- |
|
07:05 | Bus 285 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:05 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:06 - Machnower Str., Berlin 07:07 - Schönower Park, Berlin 07:09 Am Birkenknick, Berlin 07:14 - Am Rehwechsel, Berlin 07:15 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 07:39 |
- |
|
07:05 | Bus 101 |
Sachtlebenstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:05 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:07 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 07:08 - Schrockstr., Berlin 07:09 Behring-Krankenhaus, Berlin 07:10 - Gutzmannstr., Berlin 07:11 - Sachtlebenstr., Berlin 07:16 |
- |
|
07:06 | Bus 623 |
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:06 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 07:08 - Scharfestr., Berlin 07:10 - Schützallee, Berlin 07:11 Leichhardtstr., Berlin 07:12 - Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin 07:13 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 07:14 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
07:07 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:07 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 07:08 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 07:09 - Busseallee, Berlin 07:10 |
- |
|
07:07 | Bus 112 |
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:07 - Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin 07:09 |
- |
|
07:08 | S 1 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 07:08 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 07:10 Berlin-Lichterfelde West 07:12 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 07:16 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 07:26 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 07:28 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 07:30 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
07:08 | Bus X10 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:08 - Schützallee, Berlin 07:10 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 07:12 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 07:15 Brücke-Museum/Kunsthaus Dahlem, Berlin 07:16 - Roseneck/Teplitzer Str., Berlin 07:18 - Hertzallee, Berlin 07:35 |
- |
|
07:08 | Bus 623 |
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 07:08 - Scharfestr., Berlin 07:10 - Schützallee, Berlin 07:11 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 07:12 - Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin 07:13 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 07:14 |
- Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin |
|
07:10 | Bus X11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:10 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 07:12 - Sundgauer Str. (S), Berlin 07:13 - Bolchener Str., Berlin 07:14 Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 07:28 - Stanzer Zeile, Berlin 07:32 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 08:18 |
- |
|
07:10 | Bus 101 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:10 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 07:12 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 07:13 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 07:14 Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin 07:18 - Reichensteiner Weg, Berlin 07:19 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:00 |
- |
|
07:10 | Bus 112 |
Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:10 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:11 - Machnower Str., Berlin 07:12 - Stubenrauchstr., Berlin 07:14 Knesebeckstr., Berlin 07:15 - Jänickestr., Berlin 07:17 - Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin 07:43 |
- |
|
07:12 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 07:12 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 07:15 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 07:17 - Berlin-Nikolassee 07:19 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 07:21 |
1 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
07:12 | Bus 115 |
Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:12 - Scharfestr., Berlin 07:14 - Schützallee, Berlin 07:15 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 07:16 Salzbrunner Str., Berlin 07:29 - Warmbrunner Str., Berlin 07:30 - Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin 07:36 |
- |
|
07:12 | Bus 112 |
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:12 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 07:14 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:16 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 07:17 Teutonenstr., Berlin 07:29 - Prinz-Friedrich-Leopold-Str., Berlin 07:30 - Nikolassee (S), Berlin 07:31 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
07:13 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin-Zehlendorf 07:13 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 07:15 Berlin-Friedenau 07:24 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 07:29 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 07:31 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 07:38 - Berlin-Frohnau 08:08 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
07:13 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:13 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 07:14 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 07:16 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 07:17 Kieler Str., Berlin 07:30 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 07:31 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 07:59 |
- |
|
07:14 | Bus X10 |
Rammrath-Brücke, Teltow
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:14 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:16 - Machnower Str., Berlin 07:17 - Schweizerhofpark, Berlin 07:19 Laehrstr., Berlin 07:21 - Zehlendorfer Str., Teltow 07:27 - Rammrath-Brücke, Teltow 07:35 |
- |
|
07:15 | Bus 115 |
Lissabonallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:15 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:17 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 07:19 - Camphausenstr., Berlin 07:20 Radtkestr., Berlin 07:21 - Loebellstr., Berlin 07:22 - Lissabonallee, Berlin 07:30 |
- |
|
07:15 | Bus 623 |
Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:15 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:17 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 07:19 - Schrockstr., Berlin 07:19 Meiereifeld, Kleinmachnow 07:27 - Im Kamp, Kleinmachnow 07:29 - Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf 07:37 |
- |
|
07:15 | Bus 101 |
Sachtlebenstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:15 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:17 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 07:18 - Schrockstr., Berlin 07:19 Nieritzweg, Berlin 07:24 - Windsteiner Weg, Berlin 07:25 - Sachtlebenstr., Berlin 07:26 |
- |
|
07:16 | Bus 112 |
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:16 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 07:17 - Mittelstr., Berlin 07:18 - Fürstenstr., Berlin 07:19 Teutonenstr., Berlin 07:29 - Prinz-Friedrich-Leopold-Str., Berlin 07:30 - Nikolassee (S), Berlin 07:31 |
- |
|
07:18 | S 1 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 07:18 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 07:20 Berlin-Lichterfelde West 07:22 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 07:26 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 07:36 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 07:38 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 07:40 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
07:18 | Bus 118 |
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:18 - Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin 07:20 |
- |
|
07:18 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:18 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 07:19 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 07:20 - Busseallee, Berlin 07:21 |
- |
|
07:18 | Bus X10 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:18 - Schützallee, Berlin 07:20 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 07:22 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 07:25 Brücke-Museum/Kunsthaus Dahlem, Berlin 07:26 - Adenauerplatz (U), Berlin 07:37 - Hertzallee, Berlin 07:45 |
- |
|
07:20 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:20 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 07:21 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 07:22 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 07:23 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 07:24 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:25 |
- |
|
07:20 | Bus 101 |
Lübecker Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:20 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 07:22 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 07:23 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 07:24 Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin 07:28 - Reichensteiner Weg, Berlin 07:29 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 08:12 |
- |
|
07:20 | Bus 112 |
Thuner Platz, Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:20 - Machnower Str., Berlin 07:21 - Stubenrauchstr., Berlin 07:23 - Knesebeckstr., Berlin 07:24 Jänickestr., Berlin 07:26 - Mürwiker Str., Berlin 07:27 - Thuner Platz, Berlin 07:32 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
07:21 | Bus X11 |
Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:21 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 07:23 - Sundgauer Str. (S), Berlin 07:24 - Bolchener Str., Berlin 07:25 Goerzallee/Drakestr., Berlin 07:34 - Ostpreußendamm/Königsberger Str., Berlin 07:36 - Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 07:39 |
- |
|
07:22 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 07:22 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 07:25 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 07:27 - Berlin-Nikolassee 07:29 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 07:31 |
1 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
07:22 | Bus 115 |
Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:22 - Scharfestr., Berlin 07:24 - Schützallee, Berlin 07:25 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 07:26 Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin 07:27 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 07:28 - Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin 07:46 |
- |
|
07:22 | Bus 285 |
Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:22 - Scharfestr., Berlin 07:24 - Schützallee, Berlin 07:25 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 07:26 Oskar-Helene-Heim [Pos. 1] (U), Berlin 07:29 - Waltraudstr., Berlin 07:30 - Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin 07:31 |
- |
|
07:23 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin-Zehlendorf 07:23 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 07:25 Berlin-Friedenau 07:34 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 07:39 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 07:41 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 07:48 - Oranienburg 08:35 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
07:23 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:23 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 07:24 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 07:26 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 07:27 Kieler Str., Berlin 07:40 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 07:41 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 08:09 |
- |
|
07:23 | Bus 112 |
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:23 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 07:25 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:27 - Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin 07:29 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
07:24 | Bus 118 |
Johannes-Kepler-Platz, Potsdam
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:24 - Scharfestr., Berlin 07:26 - Schützallee/Riemeisterstr., Berlin 07:28 - Sophie-Charlotte-Str., Berlin 07:29 Potsdamer Chaussee/Lindenthaler Allee, Berlin 07:40 - Clauertstr., Berlin 07:42 - Johannes-Kepler-Platz, Potsdam 08:21 |
- |
|
07:24 | Bus X10 |
Teltow Stadt (S)/Gonfrevillestr., Teltow
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:24 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:26 - Machnower Str., Berlin 07:27 - Schweizerhofpark, Berlin 07:29 Laehrstr., Berlin 07:31 - Zehlendorfer Str., Teltow 07:37 - Teltow Stadt (S)/Gonfrevillestr., Teltow 07:40 |
- |
|
07:25 | Bus 285 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:25 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:26 - Machnower Str., Berlin 07:27 - Schönower Park, Berlin 07:29 Am Birkenknick, Berlin 07:34 - Am Rehwechsel, Berlin 07:35 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 07:59 |
- |
|
07:26 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:26 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 07:27 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 07:28 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 07:29 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 07:30 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:31 |
- |
|
07:26 | Bus 623 |
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:26 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 07:28 - Scharfestr., Berlin 07:30 - Schützallee, Berlin 07:31 Leichhardtstr., Berlin 07:32 - Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin 07:33 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 07:34 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
07:27 | Bus 112 |
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:27 - Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin 07:29 |
- |
|
07:27 | Bus 112 |
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:27 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 07:29 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:31 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 07:32 Teutonenstr., Berlin 07:44 - Prinz-Friedrich-Leopold-Str., Berlin 07:45 - Nikolassee (S), Berlin 07:46 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
07:28 | S 1 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 07:28 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 07:30 Berlin-Lichterfelde West 07:32 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 07:36 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 07:46 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 07:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 07:50 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
07:28 | Bus 118 |
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:28 - Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin 07:30 |
- |
|
07:28 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:28 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 07:29 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 07:30 - Busseallee, Berlin 07:31 |
- |
|
07:28 | Bus X10 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:28 - Schützallee, Berlin 07:30 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 07:32 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 07:35 Brücke-Museum/Kunsthaus Dahlem, Berlin 07:36 - Roseneck/Teplitzer Str., Berlin 07:38 - Hertzallee, Berlin 07:55 |
- |
|
07:28 | Bus 623 |
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 07:28 - Scharfestr., Berlin 07:30 - Schützallee, Berlin 07:31 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 07:32 - Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin 07:33 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 07:34 |
- Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin |
|
07:29 | Bus 101 |
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:29 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 07:30 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:31 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
07:30 | Bus X11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:30 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 07:32 - Sundgauer Str. (S), Berlin 07:33 - Bolchener Str., Berlin 07:34 Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 07:48 - Stanzer Zeile, Berlin 07:52 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 08:36 |
- |
|
07:30 | Bus 101 |
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 07:30 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:31 |
- Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin |
|
07:30 | Bus 112 |
Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:30 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:31 - Machnower Str., Berlin 07:32 - Stubenrauchstr., Berlin 07:34 Knesebeckstr., Berlin 07:35 - Jänickestr., Berlin 07:37 - Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin 08:03 |
- |
|
07:31 | Bus 112 |
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:31 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 07:32 - Mittelstr., Berlin 07:33 - Fürstenstr., Berlin 07:34 Teutonenstr., Berlin 07:44 - Prinz-Friedrich-Leopold-Str., Berlin 07:45 - Nikolassee (S), Berlin 07:46 |
- |
|
07:32 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 07:32 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 07:35 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 07:37 - Berlin-Nikolassee 07:39 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 07:41 |
1 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
07:32 | Bus 118 |
Wannsee Bahnhof (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:32 - Scharfestr., Berlin 07:34 - Schützallee/Riemeisterstr., Berlin 07:36 - Sophie-Charlotte-Str., Berlin 07:37 Potsdamer Chaussee/Lindenthaler Allee, Berlin 07:48 - Clauertstr., Berlin 07:50 - Wannsee Bahnhof (S), Berlin 08:02 |
- |
|
07:32 | Bus 285 |
Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:32 - Scharfestr., Berlin 07:34 - Schützallee, Berlin 07:35 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 07:36 Oskar-Helene-Heim [Pos. 1] (U), Berlin 07:39 - Waltraudstr., Berlin 07:40 - Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin 07:41 |
- |
|
07:32 | Bus 112 |
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:32 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 07:34 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:36 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 07:37 Teutonenstr., Berlin 07:49 - Prinz-Friedrich-Leopold-Str., Berlin 07:50 - Nikolassee (S), Berlin 07:51 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
07:33 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin-Zehlendorf 07:33 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 07:35 Berlin-Friedenau 07:44 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 07:49 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 07:51 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 07:58 - Berlin-Frohnau 08:28 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
07:33 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:33 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 07:34 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 07:36 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 07:37 Kieler Str., Berlin 07:50 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 07:51 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 08:19 |
- |
|
07:34 | Bus X10 |
Rammrath-Brücke, Teltow
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:34 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:36 - Machnower Str., Berlin 07:37 - Schweizerhofpark, Berlin 07:39 Laehrstr., Berlin 07:41 - Zehlendorfer Str., Teltow 07:47 - Rammrath-Brücke, Teltow 07:55 |
- |
|
07:35 | Bus 115 |
Lissabonallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:35 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:37 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 07:39 - Camphausenstr., Berlin 07:40 Radtkestr., Berlin 07:41 - Loebellstr., Berlin 07:42 - Lissabonallee, Berlin 07:50 |
- |
|
07:35 | Bus 623 |
Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:35 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:37 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 07:39 - Schrockstr., Berlin 07:39 Meiereifeld, Kleinmachnow 07:47 - Im Kamp, Kleinmachnow 07:49 - Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf 07:57 |
- |
|
07:35 | Bus 101 |
Sachtlebenstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:35 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:37 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 07:38 - Schrockstr., Berlin 07:39 Nieritzweg, Berlin 07:44 - Windsteiner Weg, Berlin 07:45 - Sachtlebenstr., Berlin 07:46 |
- |
|
07:36 | Bus 285 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:36 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:37 - Machnower Str., Berlin 07:38 - Schönower Park, Berlin 07:40 Am Birkenknick, Berlin 07:45 - Am Rehwechsel, Berlin 07:46 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 08:09 |
- |
|
07:36 | Bus 112 |
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:36 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 07:37 - Mittelstr., Berlin 07:38 - Fürstenstr., Berlin 07:39 Teutonenstr., Berlin 07:49 - Prinz-Friedrich-Leopold-Str., Berlin 07:50 - Nikolassee (S), Berlin 07:51 |
- |
|
07:38 | S 1 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 07:38 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 07:40 Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 07:46 - Berlin Feuerbachstr. 07:48 - Berlin-Friedenau 07:49 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 07:54 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 08:00 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
|
07:38 | Bus 118 |
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:38 - Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin 07:40 |
- |
|
07:38 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:38 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 07:39 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 07:40 - Busseallee, Berlin 07:41 |
- |
|
07:38 | Bus X10 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:38 - Schützallee, Berlin 07:40 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 07:42 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 07:45 Brücke-Museum/Kunsthaus Dahlem, Berlin 07:46 - Adenauerplatz (U), Berlin 07:57 - Hertzallee, Berlin 08:05 |
- |
|
07:40 | Bus 115 |
Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:40 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:42 - Scharfestr., Berlin 07:44 - Schützallee, Berlin 07:45 Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin 07:47 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 07:48 - Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin 08:06 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
07:40 | Bus 285 |
Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:40 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:42 - Scharfestr., Berlin 07:44 - Schützallee, Berlin 07:45 Oskar-Helene-Heim [Pos. 1] (U), Berlin 07:49 - Waltraudstr., Berlin 07:50 - Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin 07:51 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
07:40 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:40 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 07:41 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 07:42 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 07:43 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 07:44 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:45 |
- |
|
07:40 | Bus 101 |
Lübecker Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:40 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 07:42 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 07:43 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 07:44 Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin 07:48 - Reichensteiner Weg, Berlin 07:49 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 08:33 |
- |
|
07:40 | Bus 112 |
Thuner Platz, Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 07:40 - Machnower Str., Berlin 07:41 - Stubenrauchstr., Berlin 07:43 - Knesebeckstr., Berlin 07:44 Jänickestr., Berlin 07:46 - Mürwiker Str., Berlin 07:47 - Thuner Platz, Berlin 07:52 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
|
07:41 | Bus X11 |
Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:41 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 07:43 - Sundgauer Str. (S), Berlin 07:44 - Bolchener Str., Berlin 07:45 Goerzallee/Drakestr., Berlin 07:54 - Ostpreußendamm/Königsberger Str., Berlin 07:56 - Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 07:59 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin-Zehlendorf
,
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
,
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|