Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Frankfurt(Main)Hbf at 15:14 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
15:14 |
RB 34 (15724) |
Glauburg-Stockheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:14 - Frankfurt(Main)West 15:17 - Bad Vilbel 15:29 Bad Vilbel-Gronau 15:41 - Niederdorfelden 15:44 - Nidderau-Eichen 16:04 - Altenstadt-Lindheim 16:18 - Glauburg-Stockheim 16:26 |
15 |
|
15:14 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:14 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 15:16 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:18 - Frankfurt(Main)West 15:19 - Eschborn Süd 15:26 - Niederhöchstadt 15:30 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 15:39 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:14 | S 8 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:14 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:16 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:19 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:21 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 15:28 - Offenbach(Main)Ost 15:32 - Hanau Hbf 15:44 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:15 |
RB 22 (15264) |
Limburg(Lahn)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:15 - Frankfurt-Höchst 15:24 - Hofheim(Taunus) 15:33 Niedernhausen(Taunus) 15:45 - Idstein(Taunus) 15:51 - Bad Camberg 16:00 - Lindenholzhausen 16:15 - Limburg(Lahn) 16:23 |
3 |
|
15:15 |
RB 61 (15663) |
Dieburg
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:15 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 15:27 - Dreieich-Sprendlingen 15:31 Dreieich-Weibelfeld 15:33 - Dreieich-Dreieichenhain 15:36 - Dreieich-Offenthal 15:42 - Münster(Hessen) 16:00 - Dieburg 16:04 |
11 |
|
15:16 | ICE 818 |
Köln Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:16 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 15:27 - Limburg Süd 15:47 - Montabaur 15:58 - Siegburg/Bonn 16:18 - Köln Hbf 16:38 |
2 |
|
15:17 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:17 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:18 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:20 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 15:29 - Langen-Flugsicherung 15:40 - Egelsbach 15:44 - Darmstadt Hbf 15:56 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:17 | S 8 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:17 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 15:21 Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 15:28 - Kelsterbach 15:33 - Mainz-Bischofsheim 15:46 - Mainz Nord 16:03 - Wiesbaden Hbf 16:14 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:17 |
STN RB12 (21491) |
Königstein(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:17 - Frankfurt-Höchst 15:28 - Frankfurt-Unterliederbach 15:31 - Liederbach-Süd 15:34 Liederbach 15:36 - Kelkheim-Münster 15:40 - Kelkheim 15:42 - Kelkheim-Hornau 15:46 - Schneidhain 15:50 - Königstein(Taunus) 15:55 |
21 |
|
15:18 | ICE 1653 |
Dresden Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:18 - Fulda 16:13 - Bad Hersfeld 16:39 - Eisenach 17:07 - Gotha 17:21 - Erfurt Hbf 17:38 - Leipzig Hbf 18:24 - Riesa 19:01 - Dresden-Neustadt 19:31 - Dresden Hbf 19:39 |
6 |
|
15:19 |
RE 30 (4160) |
Kassel Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:19 - Friedberg(Hess) 15:44 - Gießen 16:03 Marburg(Lahn) 16:19 - Kirchhain(Bz Kassel) 16:29 - Neustadt(Kr Marburg) 16:42 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 17:26 - Kassel Hbf 17:34 |
14 |
|
15:19 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:19 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:21 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:22 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 15:31 - Offenbach-Bieber 15:40 - Obertshausen(Kr Of) 15:45 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 16:03 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:19 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:19 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 15:21 Frankfurt(Main)West 15:24 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 15:29 - Bad Vilbel Süd 15:36 - Bad Vilbel 15:38 - Groß Karben 15:50 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:20 | ICE 1579 |
Karlsruhe Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:20 - Darmstadt Hbf 15:35 - Bensheim 15:48 - Weinheim(Bergstr)Hbf 15:58 - Heidelberg Hbf 16:13 - Wiesloch-Walldorf 16:22 - Bruchsal 16:34 - Karlsruhe Hbf 16:50 |
13 |
|
15:20 | S 7 |
Riedstadt-Goddelau
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:20 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 15:26 Zeppelinheim 15:32 - Walldorf(Hess) 15:36 - Groß Gerau-Dornberg 15:45 - Groß Gerau-Dornheim 15:49 - Riedstadt-Goddelau 15:55 |
19 |
|
15:22 | S 2 |
Niedernhausen(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:22 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 15:26 Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 15:32 - Frankfurt-Zeilsheim 15:35 - Lorsbach 15:43 - Eppstein-Bremthal 15:50 - Niedernhausen(Taunus) 15:56 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:22 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:22 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:23 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:25 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:27 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:32 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:24 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:24 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 15:26 Frankfurt(Main)West 15:29 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:33 - Oberursel(Taunus) 15:41 - Bad Homburg 15:45 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 15:50 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:25 |
VIA RB10 (25074) |
Kaub
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:25 - Frankfurt-Höchst 15:33 - Mainz-Kastel 15:49 - Wiesbaden Hbf 15:58 Wiesbaden-Biebrich 16:08 - Niederwalluf 16:14 - Oestrich-Winkel 16:27 - Assmannshausen 16:40 - Lorch(Rhein) 16:45 - Kaub 16:53 |
23 |
|
15:25 |
VIA RB82 (25175) |
Erbach(Odenw)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:25 - Darmstadt Nord 15:43 - Darmstadt Ost 15:48 - Darmstadt TU-Lichtwiese 15:50 Mühltal 15:54 - Reinheim(Odenw) 16:05 - Höchst(Odenw) 16:27 - Bad König Zell 16:37 - Michelstadt 16:42 - Erbach(Odenw) 16:48 |
11 |
|
15:26 | IC 2226 |
Münster(Westf)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:26 - Frankfurt(Main)West 15:30 - Bad Nauheim 15:55 - Wetzlar 16:17 - Dillenburg 16:35 - Siegen Hbf 16:58 - Siegen-Weidenau 17:07 - Kreuztal 17:15 - Lennestadt-Altenhundem 17:33 - Lennestadt-Grevenbrück 17:40 - Finnentrop 17:45 - Plettenberg 17:56 - Werdohl 18:03 - Altena(Westf) 18:12 - Letmathe 18:21 - Witten Hbf 18:46 - Dortmund Hbf 18:57 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 19:17 - Münster(Westf)Hbf 19:39 |
16 |
|
15:26 |
RE 50 (4520) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:31 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 15:38 Hanau Hbf 15:46 - Langenselbold 15:56 - Wächtersbach 16:10 - Flieden 16:35 - Fulda 16:49 |
4 |
|
15:26 |
RE 3 (29648) |
Bad Kreuznach
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:26 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 15:36 - Rüsselsheim 15:48 - Mainz Hbf 15:58 - Ingelheim 16:15 - Gensingen-Horrweiler 16:27 - Bad Kreuznach 16:34 |
1 |
|
15:27 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:27 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:28 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:30 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:32 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:37 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:27 | S 1 |
Flörsheim(Main)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:27 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 15:31 Frankfurt-Nied 15:33 - Frankfurt-Höchst 15:37 - Frankfurt-Sindlingen 15:41 - Eddersheim 15:47 - Flörsheim(Main) 15:51 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:29 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:29 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 15:31 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:33 - Eschborn 15:43 - Niederhöchstadt 15:45 - Kronberg Süd 15:49 - Kronberg(Taunus) 15:51 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:29 | S 9 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:29 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:31 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:32 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 15:41 - Mühlheim(Main) 15:51 - Steinheim(Main) 15:57 - Hanau Hbf 15:59 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:30 |
HLB RB58 (28641) |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 15:39 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 15:42 - Maintal West 15:45 - Maintal Ost 15:48 - Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 15:51 - Hanau West 15:53 - Hanau Hbf 15:57 |
5 |
|
15:30 |
STN RB15 (24582) |
Brandoberndorf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:30 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:36 - Oberursel(Taunus) 15:48 - Bad Homburg 15:52 Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 15:59 - Saalburg(Taunus) 16:08 - Usingen 16:23 - Grävenwiesbach 16:38 - Hasselborn 16:43 - Brandoberndorf 16:48 |
22 |
|
15:31 |
RE 30 (4172) |
Marburg(Lahn)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:31 - Frankfurt(Main)West 15:35 - Friedberg(Hess) 15:59 Bad Nauheim 16:03 - Ostheim(b Butzbach) 16:09 - Lollar 16:35 - Marburg Süd 16:50 - Marburg(Lahn) 16:55 |
15 |
|
15:32 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:32 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:33 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:38 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:40 - Neu-Isenburg 15:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 15:52 - Langen(Hess) 15:57 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:32 | S 9 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:32 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 15:36 Kelsterbach 15:48 - Raunheim 15:54 - Mainz-Bischofsheim 16:02 - Wiesbaden Ost 16:12 - Wiesbaden Hbf 16:19 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:34 |
RE 60 (4671) |
Mannheim Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:34 - Langen(Hess) 15:42 - Darmstadt Hbf 15:51 Bickenbach(Bergstr) 16:00 - Zwingenberg(Bergstr) 16:03 - Heppenheim(Bergstr) 16:15 - Neu-Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 16:33 - Mannheim Hbf 16:45 |
9 |
|
15:34 |
RE 55 (4621) |
Bamberg
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:34 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:39 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 15:44 Hanau Hbf 15:55 - Kahl(Main) 16:03 - Lohr Bahnhof 16:41 - Haßfurt 18:15 - Bamberg 18:32 |
8 |
|
15:34 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:34 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 15:36 Frankfurt-Eschersheim 15:44 - Bad Vilbel Süd 15:52 - Bad Vilbel 15:54 - Nieder Wöllstadt 16:04 - Friedberg(Hess) 16:11 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:34 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:34 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:36 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:37 - Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 15:43 - Offenbach-Bieber 15:55 - Rodgau-Hainhausen 16:05 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 16:18 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:37 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:37 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:38 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:40 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:42 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:47 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:38 |
RE 14 (4755) |
Mannheim Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:38 - Frankfurt-Höchst 15:47 - Hochheim(Main) 15:58 Mainz Hbf 16:11 - Mainz Römisches Theater 16:21 - Bobenheim 16:56 - Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim 17:06 - Mannheim Hbf 17:16 |
24 |
|
15:39 | S 2 |
Dietzenbach Bahnhof
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:39 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:41 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:42 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 15:51 - Offenbach-Bieber 16:00 - Dietzenbach-Steinberg 16:07 - Dietzenbach Bahnhof 16:11 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:39 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:39 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 15:41 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:43 - Frankfurt(Main)West 15:44 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:48 - Oberursel(Taunus) 15:56 - Bad Homburg 16:03 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:42 |
RB 51 (15550) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:42 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:47 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 15:53 Hanau Hbf 16:01 - Wolfgang(Kr Hanau) 16:06 - Langenselbold 16:16 - Haitz-Höchst 16:34 - Wächtersbach 16:42 |
10 |
|
15:42 | S 1 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:42 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 15:46 Frankfurt-Nied 15:48 - Frankfurt-Höchst 15:52 - Frankfurt-Sindlingen 15:56 - Eddersheim 16:02 - Wiesbaden Hbf 16:24 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:42 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:42 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:43 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:45 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:47 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:52 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:43 |
RB 22 (15268) |
Limburg(Lahn)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:43 - Frankfurt-Höchst 15:56 - Hofheim(Taunus) 16:03 Niedernhausen(Taunus) 16:15 - Idstein(Taunus) 16:22 - Bad Camberg 16:30 - Lindenholzhausen 16:45 - Limburg(Lahn) 16:53 |
20 |
|
15:44 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:44 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 15:46 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:48 - Frankfurt(Main)West 15:49 - Eschborn Süd 15:56 - Niederhöchstadt 16:00 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 16:09 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:44 | S 8 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:44 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:46 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:49 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:51 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 15:58 - Offenbach(Main)Ost 16:02 - Hanau Hbf 16:14 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:46 |
RB 34 (15726) |
Glauburg-Stockheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:46 - Frankfurt(Main)West 15:49 - Bad Vilbel 16:01 Bad Vilbel-Gronau 16:09 - Niederdorfelden 16:12 - Nidderau-Eichen 16:33 - Altenstadt-Lindheim 16:44 - Glauburg-Stockheim 16:52 |
15 |
|
15:47 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:47 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:48 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:50 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 15:59 - Langen-Flugsicherung 16:10 - Egelsbach 16:14 - Darmstadt Hbf 16:26 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:47 | S 8 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:47 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 15:51 Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 15:58 - Kelsterbach 16:03 - Mainz-Bischofsheim 16:16 - Mainz Nord 16:33 - Wiesbaden Hbf 16:44 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:47 |
STN RB12 (21493) |
Königstein(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:47 - Frankfurt-Höchst 15:58 - Frankfurt-Unterliederbach 16:01 - Liederbach-Süd 16:04 Liederbach 16:06 - Kelkheim-Münster 16:10 - Kelkheim 16:12 - Kelkheim-Hornau 16:16 - Schneidhain 16:20 - Königstein(Taunus) 16:25 |
22 |
|
15:49 | ICE 599 |
München Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:49 - Mannheim Hbf 16:27 - Stuttgart Hbf 17:08 - Ulm Hbf 17:58 - Augsburg Hbf 18:41 - München-Pasing 19:03 - München Hbf 19:12 |
9 |
|
15:49 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:49 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:51 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:52 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 16:01 - Offenbach-Bieber 16:10 - Obertshausen(Kr Of) 16:15 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 16:33 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:49 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:49 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 15:51 Frankfurt(Main)West 15:54 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 15:59 - Bad Vilbel Süd 16:06 - Bad Vilbel 16:08 - Groß Karben 16:20 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:50 |
RE 50 (4540) |
Bebra
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:55 - Hanau Hbf 16:06 Langenselbold 16:15 - Gelnhausen 16:23 - Neuhof(Kr Fulda) 17:21 - Bad Hersfeld 18:01 - Bebra 18:13 |
7 |
|
15:50 | S 7 |
Riedstadt-Goddelau
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:50 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 15:56 Zeppelinheim 16:02 - Walldorf(Hess) 16:06 - Groß Gerau-Dornberg 16:15 - Groß Gerau-Dornheim 16:27 - Riedstadt-Goddelau 16:33 |
19 |
|
15:51 |
HLB RB41 (15020) |
Treysa
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:51 - Frankfurt(Main)West 15:55 - Friedberg(Hess) 16:14 - Bad Nauheim 16:18 Butzbach 16:25 - Gießen Oswaldsgarten 16:41 - Niederwalgern 16:55 - Marburg(Lahn) 17:06 - Stadtallendorf 17:27 - Treysa 17:44 |
14 |
|
15:51 |
HLB RB40 (15120) |
Dillenburg
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:51 - Frankfurt(Main)West 15:55 - Friedberg(Hess) 16:14 - Bad Nauheim 16:18 Butzbach 16:25 - Dutenhofen(Wetzlar) 16:44 - Ehringshausen(Kr Wetzlar) 17:00 - Sinn 17:09 - Herborn(Dillkr) 17:13 - Dillenburg 17:22 |
14 |
|
15:52 | S 2 |
Niedernhausen(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:52 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 15:56 Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 16:02 - Frankfurt-Zeilsheim 16:05 - Lorsbach 16:13 - Eppstein-Bremthal 16:20 - Niedernhausen(Taunus) 16:26 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:52 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:52 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:53 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:55 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:57 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:02 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:53 | ICE 721 |
München Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:53 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 16:22 - Würzburg Hbf 17:01 - Nürnberg Hbf 17:59 - München Hbf 19:07 |
6 |
|
15:53 |
VIA RB10 (25022) |
Koblenz Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:53 - Frankfurt-Höchst 16:03 - Mainz-Kastel 16:18 - Wiesbaden Hbf 16:28 Wiesbaden-Biebrich 16:38 - Oestrich-Winkel 16:57 - Assmannshausen 17:10 - Kestert 17:41 - Braubach 18:12 - Koblenz Hbf 18:29 |
23 |
|
15:54 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:54 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 15:56 Frankfurt(Main)West 15:59 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 16:03 - Oberursel(Taunus) 16:11 - Bad Homburg 16:15 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 16:20 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:56 |
RB 31 (29258) |
Alzey
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:56 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 16:06 - Rüsselsheim 16:17 - Mainz Römisches Theater 16:26 Mainz Hbf 16:30 - Mainz-Gonsenheim 16:40 - Mainz-Marienborn 16:45 - Saulheim 17:02 - Albig 17:17 - Alzey 17:21 |
21 |
|
15:57 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:57 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:58 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:00 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 16:02 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:07 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:57 | S 1 |
Hochheim(Main)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:57 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 16:01 Frankfurt-Nied 16:03 - Frankfurt-Höchst 16:07 - Frankfurt-Sindlingen 16:11 - Eddersheim 16:17 - Hochheim(Main) 16:25 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:58 | ICE 72 |
Hamburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:58 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 17:19 - Göttingen 17:38 - Hannover Hbf 18:17 - Hamburg Hbf 19:36 |
8 |
|
15:59 |
RE 20 (15210) |
Limburg(Lahn)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:59 - Frankfurt-Höchst 16:08 - Hofheim(Taunus) 16:18 Niedernhausen(Taunus) 16:30 - Idstein(Taunus) 16:37 - Niederbrechen 16:53 - Eschhofen 16:59 - Limburg(Lahn) 17:03 |
4 |
|
15:59 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:59 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 16:01 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 16:03 - Eschborn 16:13 - Niederhöchstadt 16:15 - Kronberg Süd 16:19 - Kronberg(Taunus) 16:21 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
15:59 | S 9 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:59 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:01 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:02 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 16:11 - Mühlheim(Main) 16:21 - Steinheim(Main) 16:27 - Hanau Hbf 16:29 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:01 |
RE 30 (4174) |
Gießen
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:01 - Frankfurt(Main)West 16:05 - Friedberg(Hess) 16:28 Bad Nauheim 16:32 - Ostheim(b Butzbach) 16:38 - Kirch Göns 16:46 - Lang Göns 16:49 - Gießen 16:58 |
15 |
|
16:02 |
RB 51 (15552) |
Bad Soden-Salmünster
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:02 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:07 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 16:13 Hanau Hbf 16:20 - Wolfgang(Kr Hanau) 16:25 - Langenselbold 16:35 - Haitz-Höchst 16:59 - Bad Soden-Salmünster 17:12 |
13 |
|
16:02 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:02 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:03 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:08 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:10 - Neu-Isenburg 16:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 16:22 - Langen(Hess) 16:27 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:02 | S 9 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:02 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 16:06 Kelsterbach 16:18 - Raunheim 16:24 - Mainz-Bischofsheim 16:32 - Wiesbaden Ost 16:42 - Wiesbaden Hbf 16:49 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:04 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:04 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 16:06 Frankfurt-Eschersheim 16:14 - Bad Vilbel Süd 16:22 - Bad Vilbel 16:24 - Nieder Wöllstadt 16:34 - Friedberg(Hess) 16:41 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:04 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:04 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:06 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:11 - Offenbach(Main)Ost 16:22 - Rodgau-Weiskirchen 16:33 - Rodgau-Jügesheim 16:37 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 16:48 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:06 |
RB 68 (15325) |
Wiesloch-Walldorf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:06 - Langen(Hess) 16:15 - Darmstadt Hbf 16:25 Darmstadt Süd 16:32 - Heppenheim(Bergstr) 17:01 - Neu-Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 17:25 - St Ilgen-Sandhausen 17:47 - Wiesloch-Walldorf 17:52 |
10 |
|
16:06 | ICE 77 |
Zürich HB
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:06 - Mannheim Hbf 16:44 - Karlsruhe Hbf 17:09 - Baden-Baden 17:26 - Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 18:12 - Basel Bad Bf 18:46 - Basel SBB 18:55 - Zürich HB 20:00 |
6 |
|
16:07 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:07 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:08 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:10 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 16:12 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:17 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:08 |
RE 3 (29526) |
Saarbrücken Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:08 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 16:14 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 16:22 - Rüsselsheim 16:33 Mainz-Bischofsheim 16:38 - Mainz Hbf 16:48 - Staudernheim 17:38 - Idar-Oberstein 18:03 - Neunkirchen(Saar)Hbf 18:47 - Saarbrücken Hbf 19:10 |
17 |
|
16:09 | ICE 626 |
Dortmund Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:09 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 16:20 - Köln Messe/Deutz Gl.11-12 17:13 - Düsseldorf Hbf 17:36 - Duisburg Hbf 17:50 - Essen Hbf 18:03 - Bochum Hbf 18:28 - Dortmund Hbf 18:41 |
8 |
|
16:09 | S 2 |
Dietzenbach Bahnhof
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:09 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:11 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:12 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 16:21 - Offenbach-Bieber 16:30 - Dietzenbach-Steinberg 16:37 - Dietzenbach Bahnhof 16:41 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:09 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:09 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 16:11 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 16:13 - Frankfurt(Main)West 16:14 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 16:18 - Oberursel(Taunus) 16:26 - Bad Homburg 16:30 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:12 |
RE 70 (4575) |
Mannheim Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:12 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 16:17 - Walldorf(Hess) 16:24 Mörfelden 16:28 - Groß Gerau-Dornberg 16:33 - Biblis 16:56 - Mannheim-Waldhof 17:12 - Mannheim Hbf 17:19 |
18 |
|
16:12 | S 1 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:12 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 16:16 Frankfurt-Nied 16:18 - Frankfurt-Höchst 16:22 - Frankfurt-Sindlingen 16:26 - Eddersheim 16:32 - Wiesbaden Hbf 16:54 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:12 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:12 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:13 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:15 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 16:17 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:22 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:12 |
HLB RE9 (28795) |
Eltville
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:12 - Frankfurt-Höchst 16:20 - Mainz-Kastel 16:34 - Wiesbaden-Biebrich 16:43 - Wiesbaden-Schierstein 16:46 - Niederwalluf 16:49 - Eltville 16:52 |
24 |
|
16:13 | ICE 596 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:13 - Fulda 17:07 - Eisenach 18:00 - Erfurt Hbf 18:26 - Leipzig Hbf 19:10 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 19:46 - Berlin Südkreuz 20:25 - Berlin Hbf 20:32 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 20:43 |
9 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|