Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Frankfurt-Höchst at 18:07 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:08 | S 1 |
Hochheim(Main)
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:08 - Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 18:09 Frankfurt-Sindlingen 18:12 - Hattersheim(Main) 18:15 - Eddersheim 18:18 - Flörsheim(Main) 18:21 - Hochheim(Main) 18:25 |
3 |
|
18:09 |
RE 20 (15214) |
Limburg(Lahn)
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:09 - Hofheim(Taunus) 18:18 - Niedernhausen(Taunus) 18:30 Idstein(Taunus) 18:37 - Bad Camberg 18:44 - Niederbrechen 18:53 - Eschhofen 18:59 - Limburg(Lahn) 19:03 |
10 |
|
18:09 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:09 - Frankfurt-Nied 18:11 Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 18:31 - Obertshausen(Kr Of) 18:45 - Rodgau-Hainhausen 18:50 - Rodgau-Jügesheim 18:52 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 19:03 |
2 |
|
18:12 | Bus RB11 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:12 - Sulzbach(Taunus) 18:25 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 18:34 |
- |
|
18:15 |
RE 4 (4758) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:22 |
5 |
|
18:20 |
RB 22 (15275) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:31 |
2 |
|
18:20 |
HLB RE9 (28799) |
Eltville
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:20 - Mainz-Kastel 18:34 - Wiesbaden-Biebrich 18:43 - Wiesbaden-Schierstein 18:46 - Niederwalluf 18:49 - Eltville 18:52 |
6 |
|
18:22 | S 1 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:22 - Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 18:24 Frankfurt-Sindlingen 18:26 - Eddersheim 18:32 - Flörsheim(Main) 18:35 - Hochheim(Main) 18:40 - Wiesbaden Hbf 18:54 |
3 |
|
18:22 | Bus RB11 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:22 - Bahnstraße, Sulzbach (Taunus) 18:33 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 18:40 |
- |
|
18:24 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:24 - Frankfurt-Nied 18:26 Offenbach-Bieber 18:55 - Rodgau-Dudenhofen 19:09 - Rodgau-Nieder Roden 19:12 - Rodgau-Rollwald 19:15 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 19:18 |
2 |
|
18:25 |
VIA RB10 (25077) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:34 |
5 |
|
18:29 | S 2 |
Dietzenbach Bahnhof
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:29 - Frankfurt-Nied 18:31 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 18:42 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 18:51 - Dietzenbach-Steinberg 19:07 - Dietzenbach Mitte 19:09 - Dietzenbach Bahnhof 19:11 |
2 |
|
18:29 |
STN RB12 (21503) |
Königstein(Taunus)
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:29 - Frankfurt-Unterliederbach 18:31 - Liederbach-Süd 18:34 - Liederbach 18:36 - Kelkheim-Münster 18:40 - Kelkheim 18:42 - Kelkheim-Hornau 18:46 - Schneidhain 18:50 - Königstein(Taunus) 18:55 |
13 |
|
18:29 |
STN RB12 (21504) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:29 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:40 |
12 |
|
18:31 | S 2 |
Niedernhausen(Taunus)
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:31 - Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 18:32 Frankfurt-Zeilsheim 18:35 - Hofheim(Taunus) 18:40 - Eppstein-Bremthal 18:50 - Niederjosbach 18:52 - Niedernhausen(Taunus) 18:56 |
3 |
|
18:33 |
VIA RB10 (25080) |
Kaub
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:33 - Mainz-Kastel 18:49 - Wiesbaden Hbf 18:58 - Wiesbaden-Biebrich 19:08 Oestrich-Winkel 19:27 - Geisenheim 19:31 - Rüdesheim(Rhein) 19:35 - Assmannshausen 19:40 - Lorch(Rhein) 19:45 - Kaub 19:53 |
6 |
|
18:37 | S 1 |
Flörsheim(Main)
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:37 - Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 18:39 - Frankfurt-Sindlingen 18:41 - Hattersheim(Main) 18:44 - Eddersheim 18:47 - Flörsheim(Main) 18:51 |
3 |
|
18:39 |
RB 22 (15282) |
Limburg(Lahn)
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:39 - Hofheim(Taunus) 18:48 - Niedernhausen(Taunus) 19:00 Bad Camberg 19:15 - Oberbrechen 19:24 - Lindenholzhausen 19:30 - Eschhofen 19:37 - Limburg(Lahn) 19:41 |
10 |
|
18:39 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:39 - Frankfurt-Nied 18:41 Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 19:01 - Obertshausen(Kr Of) 19:15 - Rodgau-Hainhausen 19:20 - Rodgau-Jügesheim 19:22 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 19:33 |
2 |
|
18:42 | Bus RB11 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:42 - Sulzbach(Taunus) 18:55 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 19:04 |
- |
|
18:47 |
RE 14 (4499) |
Mannheim Hbf
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:47 - Hochheim(Main) 18:58 - Mainz Hbf 19:11 Frankenthal Hbf 19:57 - Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim 20:04 - Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 20:08 - Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 20:11 - Mannheim Hbf 20:14 |
7 |
|
18:50 |
RE 20 (15221) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:01 |
8 |
|
18:52 | S 1 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:52 - Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 18:54 Frankfurt-Sindlingen 18:56 - Eddersheim 19:02 - Flörsheim(Main) 19:05 - Hochheim(Main) 19:10 - Wiesbaden Hbf 19:24 |
3 |
|
18:52 | Bus RB11 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:52 - Bahnstraße, Sulzbach (Taunus) 19:03 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 19:10 |
- |
|
18:54 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:54 - Frankfurt-Nied 18:56 Offenbach(Main)Ost 19:22 - Rodgau-Jügesheim 19:37 - Rodgau-Nieder Roden 19:42 - Rodgau-Rollwald 19:45 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 19:48 |
2 |
|
18:55 |
VIA RB10 (25027) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:55 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:04 |
5 |
|
18:59 | S 2 |
Dietzenbach Bahnhof
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:59 - Frankfurt-Nied 19:01 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 19:12 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 19:21 - Dietzenbach-Steinberg 19:37 - Dietzenbach Mitte 19:39 - Dietzenbach Bahnhof 19:41 |
2 |
|
18:59 |
STN RB12 (21505) |
Königstein(Taunus)
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:59 - Frankfurt-Unterliederbach 19:01 - Liederbach-Süd 19:04 - Liederbach 19:06 - Kelkheim-Münster 19:10 - Kelkheim 19:12 - Kelkheim-Hornau 19:16 - Schneidhain 19:20 - Königstein(Taunus) 19:25 |
13 |
|
18:59 |
STN RB12 (21506) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt-Höchst 18:59 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:10 |
12 |
|
19:01 | S 2 |
Niedernhausen(Taunus)
Frankfurt-Höchst 19:01 - Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 19:02 Frankfurt-Zeilsheim 19:05 - Hofheim(Taunus) 19:10 - Eppstein-Bremthal 19:20 - Niederjosbach 19:22 - Niedernhausen(Taunus) 19:26 |
3 |
|
19:04 |
VIA RB10 (25028) |
Koblenz Hbf
Frankfurt-Höchst 19:04 - Mainz-Kastel 19:19 - Wiesbaden Hbf 19:28 - Wiesbaden-Biebrich 19:38 Lorch(Rhein) 20:15 - Kestert 20:41 - Kamp-Bornhofen 20:47 - Osterspai 21:07 - Niederlahnstein 21:22 - Koblenz Hbf 21:29 |
6 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.