Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin-Schöneberg at 17:32 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
17:32 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin-Schöneberg 17:32 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 17:33 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 17:59 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:17 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:45 - Berlin Westend 18:47 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:52 |
11 |
|
17:33 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin-Schöneberg 17:33 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 17:35 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:20 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:35 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:05 - Berlin-Wedding 19:08 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:12 |
12 |
|
17:37 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin-Schöneberg 17:37 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 17:39 Berlin Anhalter Bf 17:43 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 17:58 - Bergfelde(b Berlin) 18:24 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 18:30 - Oranienburg 18:40 |
2 |
|
17:37 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin-Schöneberg 17:37 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 17:38 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:04 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:22 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:50 - Berlin Westend 18:52 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:57 |
11 |
|
17:38 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Schöneberg 17:38 - Berlin-Friedenau 17:40 Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 17:44 - Berlin-Lichterfelde West 17:48 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 17:50 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 17:52 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:01 |
1 |
|
17:38 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin-Schöneberg 17:38 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 17:40 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:25 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:40 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:10 - Berlin-Wedding 19:13 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:17 |
12 |
|
17:43 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin-Schöneberg 17:43 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 17:44 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 17:48 - Berlin-Halensee 17:52 - Berlin Westkreuz 17:53 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 17:55 - Berlin Westend 17:57 |
11 |
|
17:47 | S 1 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin-Schöneberg 17:47 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 17:49 Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 17:51 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 17:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:00 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:08 - Berlin-Blankenburg 18:18 |
2 |
|
17:47 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin-Schöneberg 17:47 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 17:48 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:14 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:32 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:00 - Berlin Westend 19:02 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:07 |
11 |
|
17:48 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Schöneberg 17:48 - Berlin-Friedenau 17:50 Berlin Sundgauer Str 18:00 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 18:02 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 18:05 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 18:07 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:11 |
1 |
|
17:48 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin-Schöneberg 17:48 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 17:50 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:35 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:50 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:20 - Berlin-Wedding 19:23 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:27 |
12 |
|
17:51 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin-Schöneberg 17:51 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 17:52 Berlin-Tempelhof 17:55 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:00 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:06 - Wildau 18:32 - Königs Wusterhausen 18:36 |
12 |
|
17:52 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin-Schöneberg 17:52 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 17:53 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:19 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:37 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:05 - Berlin Westend 19:07 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:12 |
11 |
|
17:53 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin-Schöneberg 17:53 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 17:55 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:40 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:55 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:25 - Berlin-Wedding 19:28 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:32 |
12 |
|
17:57 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin-Schöneberg 17:57 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 17:59 Berlin Anhalter Bf 18:03 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:18 - Bergfelde(b Berlin) 18:44 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 18:50 - Oranienburg 19:00 |
2 |
|
17:57 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin-Schöneberg 17:57 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 17:58 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:24 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:42 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:10 - Berlin Westend 19:12 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:17 |
11 |
|
17:58 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Schöneberg 17:58 - Berlin-Friedenau 18:00 Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 18:04 - Berlin-Lichterfelde West 18:08 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 18:10 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 18:12 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:21 |
1 |
|
17:58 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin-Schöneberg 17:58 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:00 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:45 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:00 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:30 - Berlin-Wedding 19:33 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:37 |
12 |
|
18:03 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin-Schöneberg 18:03 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:04 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:08 - Berlin-Halensee 18:12 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:13 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:15 - Berlin Westend 18:17 |
11 |
|
18:07 | S 1 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin-Schöneberg 18:07 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 18:09 Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 18:11 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 18:13 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:20 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:28 - Berlin-Blankenburg 18:38 |
2 |
|
18:07 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin-Schöneberg 18:07 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:08 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:34 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:52 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:20 - Berlin Westend 19:22 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:27 |
11 |
|
18:08 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Schöneberg 18:08 - Berlin-Friedenau 18:10 Berlin Sundgauer Str 18:20 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 18:22 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 18:25 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 18:27 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:31 |
1 |
|
18:08 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin-Schöneberg 18:08 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:10 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:55 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:10 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:40 - Berlin-Wedding 19:43 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:47 |
12 |
|
18:11 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin-Schöneberg 18:11 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:12 Berlin-Tempelhof 18:15 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:20 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:26 - Wildau 18:52 - Königs Wusterhausen 18:56 |
12 |
|
18:12 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin-Schöneberg 18:12 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:13 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:39 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:57 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:25 - Berlin Westend 19:27 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:32 |
11 |
|
18:13 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin-Schöneberg 18:13 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:15 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:00 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:15 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:45 - Berlin-Wedding 19:48 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:52 |
12 |
|
18:17 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin-Schöneberg 18:17 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 18:19 Berlin Anhalter Bf 18:23 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:38 - Bergfelde(b Berlin) 19:04 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 19:10 - Oranienburg 19:20 |
2 |
|
18:17 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin-Schöneberg 18:17 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:18 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:44 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:02 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:30 - Berlin Westend 19:32 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:37 |
11 |
|
18:18 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Schöneberg 18:18 - Berlin-Friedenau 18:20 Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 18:24 - Berlin-Lichterfelde West 18:28 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 18:30 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 18:32 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:41 |
1 |
|
18:18 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin-Schöneberg 18:18 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:20 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:05 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:20 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:50 - Berlin-Wedding 19:53 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:57 |
12 |
|
18:23 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin-Schöneberg 18:23 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:24 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:28 - Berlin-Halensee 18:32 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:33 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:35 - Berlin Westend 18:37 |
11 |
|
18:27 | S 1 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin-Schöneberg 18:27 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 18:29 Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 18:31 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 18:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:40 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:48 - Berlin-Blankenburg 18:58 |
2 |
|
18:27 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin-Schöneberg 18:27 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:28 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:54 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:12 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:40 - Berlin Westend 19:42 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:47 |
11 |
|
18:28 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Schöneberg 18:28 - Berlin-Friedenau 18:30 Berlin Sundgauer Str 18:40 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 18:42 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 18:45 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 18:47 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:51 |
1 |
|
18:28 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin-Schöneberg 18:28 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:30 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:15 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:30 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:00 - Berlin-Wedding 20:03 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:07 |
12 |
|
18:31 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin-Schöneberg 18:31 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:32 Berlin-Tempelhof 18:35 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:40 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:46 - Wildau 19:12 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:16 |
12 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.