Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin at 14:39 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
14:39 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 14:39 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 14:41 Berlin Anhalter Bf 14:49 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 14:51 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 14:54 - Berlin Priesterweg 14:57 - Teltow Stadt 15:11 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
14:39 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:39 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 14:40 Schwedter Str., Berlin 14:44 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 14:45 - Raumerstr., Berlin 14:47 - Friesickestr., Berlin 14:58 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 15:12 |
- |
|
14:39 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:39 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 14:41 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 14:43 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 14:44 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 14:46 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 14:56 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:11 |
- |
|
14:39 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:39 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 14:42 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 14:44 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:46 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 14:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 14:49 |
- |
|
14:41 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:41 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 14:43 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 14:44 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 14:48 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:50 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 14:52 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 14:53 |
- |
|
14:42 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 14:42 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 14:43 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 14:47 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 14:49 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 14:54 - Berlin Botanischer Garten 15:06 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 15:21 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
14:42 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 14:42 - Berlin Humboldthain 14:44 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 14:46 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 14:48 - Berlin-Pankow 14:50 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 14:53 - Bernau (S) 15:14 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
14:43 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:43 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 14:45 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 14:51 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 14:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 14:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 14:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 14:58 |
- |
|
14:44 | S 1 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 14:44 - Berlin Humboldthain 14:46 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 14:48 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 14:50 - Berlin-Pankow 14:53 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 14:56 - Berlin-Blankenburg 14:58 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
14:44 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Nordbahnhof 14:44 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 14:46 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 14:48 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 14:49 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 14:51 - Berlin-Marienfelde 15:08 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 15:15 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
14:44 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:44 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 14:46 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 14:48 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 14:49 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 14:51 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 15:01 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:16 |
- |
|
14:44 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:44 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 14:45 Boschpoler Str., Berlin 15:21 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 15:23 - Jan-Petersen-Str., Berlin 15:28 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 15:35 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 15:36 |
- |
|
14:47 | S 26 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 14:47 - Berlin Humboldthain 14:49 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 14:51 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
14:47 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:47 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 14:49 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 14:50 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 14:51 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 14:56 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 14:58 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:18 |
- |
|
14:48 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:48 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 14:50 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 14:56 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 14:58 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 15:00 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 15:02 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:03 |
- |
|
14:49 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 14:49 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 14:51 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 14:54 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 14:56 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 15:01 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 15:15 - Teltow Stadt 15:21 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
14:49 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:49 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 14:50 Schwedter Str., Berlin 14:54 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 14:55 - Raumerstr., Berlin 14:57 - Friesickestr., Berlin 15:08 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 15:22 |
- |
|
14:49 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:49 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 14:51 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 14:53 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 14:54 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 14:56 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 15:06 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:21 |
- |
|
14:49 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:49 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 14:52 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 14:54 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:56 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 14:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 14:59 |
- |
|
14:51 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:51 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 14:53 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 14:54 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 14:58 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:00 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 15:02 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 15:03 |
- |
|
14:52 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 14:52 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 14:53 Berlin-Lichterfelde West 15:18 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 15:20 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 15:22 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 15:27 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 15:31 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
14:52 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Nordbahnhof 14:52 - Berlin Humboldthain 14:54 Berlin-Pankow 15:00 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 15:03 - Berlin-Blankenburg 15:05 - Berlin-Karow 15:09 - Berlin-Buch 15:13 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
14:53 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:53 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 14:55 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:01 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 15:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 15:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 15:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:08 |
- |
|
14:54 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 14:54 - Berlin Humboldthain 14:56 Schönfließ(b Oranienburg) 15:21 - Bergfelde(b Berlin) 15:24 - Hohen Neuendorf(b Berlin) 15:27 - Borgsdorf 15:34 - Oranienburg 15:40 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
14:54 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 14:54 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 14:56 Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:04 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 15:06 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 15:09 - Berlin Priesterweg 15:12 - Blankenfelde (S) 15:35 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
14:54 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:54 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 14:56 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 14:58 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 14:59 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 15:01 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 15:11 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:26 |
- |
|
14:54 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:54 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 14:55 Boschpoler Str., Berlin 15:31 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 15:33 - Jan-Petersen-Str., Berlin 15:38 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 15:45 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 15:46 |
- |
|
14:57 | S 25 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 14:57 - Berlin Humboldthain 14:59 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 15:01 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
14:58 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:58 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:00 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:06 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 15:08 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 15:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 15:12 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:13 |
- |
|
14:59 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 14:59 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 15:01 Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:09 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 15:11 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 15:14 - Berlin Priesterweg 15:17 - Teltow Stadt 15:31 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
14:59 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:59 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 15:00 Schwedter Str., Berlin 15:04 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 15:05 - Raumerstr., Berlin 15:07 - Friesickestr., Berlin 15:18 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 15:32 |
- |
|
14:59 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:59 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 15:01 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 15:03 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 15:04 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 15:06 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 15:16 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:31 |
- |
|
14:59 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:59 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:02 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:04 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:06 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 15:09 |
- |
|
15:01 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:01 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 15:03 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 15:04 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 15:08 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:10 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 15:12 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 15:13 |
- |
|
15:02 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:02 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 15:03 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:07 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:09 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 15:14 - Berlin Botanischer Garten 15:26 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 15:41 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:02 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:02 - Berlin Humboldthain 15:04 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 15:06 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 15:08 - Berlin-Pankow 15:10 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 15:13 - Bernau (S) 15:34 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:03 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:03 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:05 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:11 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 15:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 15:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 15:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:18 |
- |
|
15:04 | S 1 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:04 - Berlin Humboldthain 15:06 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 15:08 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 15:10 - Berlin-Pankow 15:13 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 15:16 - Berlin-Blankenburg 15:18 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:04 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:04 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 15:06 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:08 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:09 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:11 - Berlin-Marienfelde 15:28 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 15:35 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:04 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:04 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 15:06 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 15:08 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 15:09 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 15:11 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 15:21 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:36 |
- |
|
15:04 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:04 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 15:05 Boschpoler Str., Berlin 15:41 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 15:43 - Jan-Petersen-Str., Berlin 15:48 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 15:55 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 15:56 |
- |
|
15:07 | S 26 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:07 - Berlin Humboldthain 15:09 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 15:11 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:07 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:07 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 15:09 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 15:10 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 15:11 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 15:16 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 15:18 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:38 |
- |
|
15:08 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:08 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:10 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:16 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 15:18 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 15:20 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 15:22 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:23 |
- |
|
15:09 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:09 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 15:11 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:14 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:16 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 15:21 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 15:35 - Teltow Stadt 15:41 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:09 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:09 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 15:10 Schwedter Str., Berlin 15:14 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 15:15 - Raumerstr., Berlin 15:17 - Friesickestr., Berlin 15:28 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 15:42 |
- |
|
15:09 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:09 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 15:11 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 15:13 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 15:14 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 15:16 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 15:26 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:41 |
- |
|
15:09 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:09 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:12 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:14 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:16 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 15:19 |
- |
|
15:11 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:11 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 15:13 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 15:14 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 15:18 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:20 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 15:22 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 15:23 |
- |
|
15:12 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:12 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 15:13 Berlin-Lichterfelde West 15:38 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 15:40 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 15:42 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 15:47 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 15:51 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:12 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:12 - Berlin Humboldthain 15:14 Berlin-Pankow 15:20 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 15:23 - Berlin-Blankenburg 15:25 - Berlin-Karow 15:29 - Berlin-Buch 15:33 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:13 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:13 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:15 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:21 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 15:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 15:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 15:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:28 |
- |
|
15:14 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:14 - Berlin Humboldthain 15:16 Schönfließ(b Oranienburg) 15:41 - Bergfelde(b Berlin) 15:44 - Hohen Neuendorf(b Berlin) 15:47 - Borgsdorf 15:54 - Oranienburg 16:00 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:14 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:14 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 15:16 Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:24 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 15:26 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 15:29 - Berlin Priesterweg 15:32 - Blankenfelde (S) 15:55 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:14 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:14 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 15:16 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 15:18 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 15:19 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 15:21 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 15:31 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:46 |
- |
|
15:14 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:14 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 15:15 Boschpoler Str., Berlin 15:51 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 15:53 - Jan-Petersen-Str., Berlin 15:58 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 16:05 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 16:06 |
- |
|
15:17 | S 25 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:17 - Berlin Humboldthain 15:19 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 15:21 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:18 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:18 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:20 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:26 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 15:28 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 15:30 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 15:32 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:33 |
- |
|
15:19 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:19 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 15:21 Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:29 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 15:31 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 15:34 - Berlin Priesterweg 15:37 - Teltow Stadt 15:51 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:19 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:19 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 15:20 Schwedter Str., Berlin 15:24 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 15:25 - Raumerstr., Berlin 15:27 - Friesickestr., Berlin 15:38 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 15:52 |
- |
|
15:19 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:19 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 15:21 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 15:23 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 15:24 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 15:26 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 15:36 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:51 |
- |
|
15:19 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:19 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:22 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:24 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:26 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 15:29 |
- |
|
15:21 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:21 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 15:23 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 15:24 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 15:28 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:30 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 15:32 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 15:33 |
- |
|
15:22 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:22 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 15:23 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:27 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:29 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 15:34 - Berlin Botanischer Garten 15:46 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 16:01 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:22 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:22 - Berlin Humboldthain 15:24 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 15:26 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 15:28 - Berlin-Pankow 15:30 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 15:33 - Bernau (S) 15:54 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:23 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:23 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:25 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:31 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 15:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 15:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 15:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:38 |
- |
|
15:24 | S 1 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:24 - Berlin Humboldthain 15:26 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 15:28 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 15:30 - Berlin-Pankow 15:33 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 15:36 - Berlin-Blankenburg 15:38 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:24 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:24 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 15:26 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:28 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:29 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:31 - Berlin-Marienfelde 15:48 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 15:55 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:24 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:24 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 15:26 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 15:28 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 15:29 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 15:31 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 15:41 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:56 |
- |
|
15:24 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:24 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 15:25 Boschpoler Str., Berlin 16:01 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 16:03 - Jan-Petersen-Str., Berlin 16:08 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 16:15 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 16:16 |
- |
|
15:27 | S 26 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:27 - Berlin Humboldthain 15:29 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 15:31 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:27 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:27 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 15:29 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 15:30 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 15:31 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 15:36 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 15:38 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:58 |
- |
|
15:28 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:28 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:30 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:36 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 15:38 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 15:40 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 15:42 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:43 |
- |
|
15:29 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:29 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 15:31 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:34 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:36 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 15:41 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 15:55 - Teltow Stadt 16:01 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:29 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:29 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 15:30 Schwedter Str., Berlin 15:34 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 15:35 - Raumerstr., Berlin 15:37 - Friesickestr., Berlin 15:48 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 16:02 |
- |
|
15:29 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:29 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 15:31 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 15:33 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 15:34 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 15:36 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 15:46 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 16:01 |
- |
|
15:29 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:29 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:32 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:34 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:36 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 15:39 |
- |
|
15:31 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:31 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 15:33 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 15:34 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 15:38 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:40 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 15:42 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 15:43 |
- |
|
15:32 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:32 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 15:33 Berlin-Lichterfelde West 15:58 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 16:00 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 16:02 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 16:07 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 16:11 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:32 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:32 - Berlin Humboldthain 15:34 Berlin-Pankow 15:40 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 15:43 - Berlin-Blankenburg 15:45 - Berlin-Karow 15:49 - Berlin-Buch 15:53 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:33 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:33 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:35 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:41 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 15:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 15:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 15:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:48 |
- |
|
15:34 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:34 - Berlin Humboldthain 15:36 Schönfließ(b Oranienburg) 16:01 - Bergfelde(b Berlin) 16:04 - Hohen Neuendorf(b Berlin) 16:07 - Borgsdorf 16:14 - Oranienburg 16:20 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:34 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:34 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 15:36 Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:44 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 15:46 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 15:49 - Berlin Priesterweg 15:52 - Blankenfelde (S) 16:15 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:34 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:34 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 15:36 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 15:38 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 15:39 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 15:41 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 15:51 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 16:06 |
- |
|
15:34 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:34 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 15:35 Boschpoler Str., Berlin 16:11 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 16:13 - Jan-Petersen-Str., Berlin 16:18 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 16:25 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 16:26 |
- |
|
15:37 | S 25 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:37 - Berlin Humboldthain 15:39 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 15:41 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
15:38 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:38 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:40 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:46 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 15:48 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 15:50 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 15:52 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:53 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Nordbahnhof
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|