Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Westkreuz at 17:07 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
17:07 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Westkreuz 17:07 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:09 Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:34 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:41 - Petershagen Nord 18:09 - Strausberg Stadt 18:22 - Strausberg Nord 18:24 |
3 |
|
17:07 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:07 - Berlin-Halensee 17:08 Berlin-Schöneberg 17:18 - Berlin Westhafen 17:55 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:00 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:12 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:57 |
12 |
|
17:09 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:09 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 17:10 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 17:15 - Berlin Westhafen 17:19 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:27 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 17:33 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:17 |
11 |
|
17:10 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:10 - Berlin-Grunewald 17:12 Berlin-Nikolassee 17:20 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 17:22 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 17:27 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 17:30 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 17:32 |
1 |
|
17:12 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:14 Berlin-Tiergarten 17:20 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:00 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 18:05 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 18:08 - Erkner (S) 18:11 |
4 |
|
17:12 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:12 - Berlin-Halensee 17:13 Berlin-Schöneberg 17:23 - Berlin Westhafen 18:00 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:05 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:17 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:02 |
12 |
|
17:13 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:13 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 17:14 Berlin Heerstraße 17:17 - Berlin Olympiastadion 17:19 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 17:21 - Berlin-Stresow 17:25 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 17:27 |
1 |
|
17:14 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:14 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 17:15 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 17:20 - Berlin Westhafen 17:24 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:32 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 17:38 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:22 |
11 |
|
17:15 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:15 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:17 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 17:21 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:23 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:00 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:02 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:05 |
4 |
|
17:16 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Westkreuz 17:16 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 17:17 - Berlin Westend 17:19 |
11 |
|
17:17 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:17 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:19 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 17:23 - Berlin Bellevue 17:27 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 17:30 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:33 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:09 |
3 |
|
17:17 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:17 - Berlin-Halensee 17:18 Berlin-Schöneberg 17:28 - Berlin Westhafen 18:05 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:10 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:22 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:07 |
12 |
|
17:19 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:19 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 17:20 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 17:25 - Berlin Westhafen 17:29 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:37 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 17:43 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:27 |
11 |
|
17:20 | S 46 |
Berlin Baumschulenweg
Berlin Westkreuz 17:20 - Berlin-Halensee 17:21 Berlin Bundesplatz 17:27 - Berlin-Schöneberg 17:30 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 17:32 - Berlin-Tempelhof 17:35 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 17:46 |
12 |
|
17:20 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:20 - Berlin-Grunewald 17:22 Berlin-Nikolassee 17:30 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 17:32 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 17:37 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 17:40 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 17:42 |
1 |
|
17:22 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:24 Berlin-Tiergarten 17:30 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:10 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 18:15 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 18:18 - Erkner (S) 18:21 |
4 |
|
17:22 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:22 - Berlin-Halensee 17:23 Berlin-Schöneberg 17:33 - Berlin Westhafen 18:10 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:15 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:27 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:12 |
12 |
|
17:23 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:23 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 17:24 Berlin Heerstraße 17:27 - Berlin Olympiastadion 17:29 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 17:31 - Berlin-Stresow 17:35 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 17:37 |
1 |
|
17:24 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:24 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 17:25 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 17:30 - Berlin Westhafen 17:34 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:42 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 17:48 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:32 |
11 |
|
17:25 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:25 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:27 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 17:31 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:33 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:10 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:12 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:15 |
4 |
|
17:27 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Westkreuz 17:27 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:29 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:49 - Strausberg (S) 18:33 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 18:38 - Strausberg Stadt 18:42 - Strausberg Nord 18:44 |
3 |
|
17:27 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:27 - Berlin-Halensee 17:28 Berlin-Schöneberg 17:38 - Berlin Westhafen 18:15 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:20 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:32 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:17 |
12 |
|
17:29 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:29 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 17:30 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 17:35 - Berlin Westhafen 17:39 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:47 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 17:53 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:37 |
11 |
|
17:30 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:30 - Berlin-Grunewald 17:32 Berlin-Nikolassee 17:40 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 17:42 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 17:47 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 17:50 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 17:52 |
1 |
|
17:32 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:34 Berlin-Tiergarten 17:40 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:20 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 18:25 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 18:28 - Erkner (S) 18:31 |
4 |
|
17:32 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:32 - Berlin-Halensee 17:33 Berlin-Schöneberg 17:43 - Berlin Westhafen 18:20 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:25 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:37 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:22 |
12 |
|
17:33 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:33 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 17:34 Berlin Heerstraße 17:37 - Berlin Olympiastadion 17:39 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 17:41 - Berlin-Stresow 17:45 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 17:47 |
1 |
|
17:34 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:34 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 17:35 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 17:40 - Berlin Westhafen 17:44 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:52 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 17:58 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:42 |
11 |
|
17:35 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:35 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:37 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 17:41 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:43 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:20 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:22 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:25 |
4 |
|
17:36 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Westkreuz 17:36 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 17:37 - Berlin Westend 17:39 |
11 |
|
17:37 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:37 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:39 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 17:43 - Berlin Bellevue 17:47 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 17:50 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:53 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:29 |
3 |
|
17:37 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:37 - Berlin-Halensee 17:38 Berlin-Schöneberg 17:48 - Berlin Westhafen 18:25 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:30 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:42 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:27 |
12 |
|
17:39 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:39 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 17:40 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 17:45 - Berlin Westhafen 17:49 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:57 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:03 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:47 |
11 |
|
17:40 | S 46 |
Berlin Baumschulenweg
Berlin Westkreuz 17:40 - Berlin-Halensee 17:41 Berlin Bundesplatz 17:47 - Berlin-Schöneberg 17:50 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 17:52 - Berlin-Tempelhof 17:55 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:06 |
12 |
|
17:40 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:40 - Berlin-Grunewald 17:42 Berlin-Nikolassee 17:50 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 17:52 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 17:57 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 18:00 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:02 |
1 |
|
17:42 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:44 Berlin-Tiergarten 17:50 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:30 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 18:35 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 18:38 - Erkner (S) 18:41 |
4 |
|
17:42 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:42 - Berlin-Halensee 17:43 Berlin-Schöneberg 17:53 - Berlin Westhafen 18:30 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:35 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:47 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:32 |
12 |
|
17:43 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:43 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 17:44 Berlin Heerstraße 17:47 - Berlin Olympiastadion 17:49 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 17:51 - Berlin-Stresow 17:55 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 17:57 |
1 |
|
17:44 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:44 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 17:45 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 17:50 - Berlin Westhafen 17:54 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:02 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:08 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:52 |
11 |
|
17:45 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:45 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:47 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 17:51 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:53 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:30 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:32 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:35 |
4 |
|
17:47 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Westkreuz 17:47 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:49 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:09 - Strausberg (S) 18:53 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 18:58 - Strausberg Stadt 19:02 - Strausberg Nord 19:04 |
3 |
|
17:47 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:47 - Berlin-Halensee 17:48 Berlin-Schöneberg 17:58 - Berlin Westhafen 18:35 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:40 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:52 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:37 |
12 |
|
17:49 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:49 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 17:50 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 17:55 - Berlin Westhafen 17:59 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:07 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:13 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:57 |
11 |
|
17:50 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:50 - Berlin-Grunewald 17:52 Berlin-Nikolassee 18:00 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:02 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 18:07 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 18:10 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:12 |
1 |
|
17:52 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:52 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:54 Berlin-Tiergarten 18:00 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:40 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 18:45 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 18:48 - Erkner (S) 18:51 |
4 |
|
17:52 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:52 - Berlin-Halensee 17:53 Berlin-Schöneberg 18:03 - Berlin Westhafen 18:40 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:45 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:57 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:42 |
12 |
|
17:53 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:53 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 17:54 Berlin Heerstraße 17:57 - Berlin Olympiastadion 17:59 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 18:01 - Berlin-Stresow 18:05 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:07 |
1 |
|
17:54 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:54 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 17:55 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:00 - Berlin Westhafen 18:04 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:12 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:18 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:02 |
11 |
|
17:55 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:55 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:57 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:01 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:03 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:40 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:42 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:45 |
4 |
|
17:56 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Westkreuz 17:56 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 17:57 - Berlin Westend 17:59 |
11 |
|
17:57 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:57 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:59 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:03 - Berlin Bellevue 18:07 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:13 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:49 |
3 |
|
17:57 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:57 - Berlin-Halensee 17:58 Berlin-Schöneberg 18:08 - Berlin Westhafen 18:45 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:50 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:02 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:47 |
12 |
|
17:59 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:59 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:00 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:05 - Berlin Westhafen 18:09 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:17 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:23 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:07 |
11 |
|
18:00 | S 46 |
Berlin Baumschulenweg
Berlin Westkreuz 18:00 - Berlin-Halensee 18:01 Berlin Bundesplatz 18:07 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:10 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:12 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:15 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:26 |
12 |
|
18:00 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:00 - Berlin-Grunewald 18:02 Berlin-Nikolassee 18:10 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:12 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 18:17 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 18:20 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:22 |
1 |
|
18:02 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:04 Berlin-Tiergarten 18:10 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:50 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 18:55 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 18:58 - Erkner (S) 19:01 |
4 |
|
18:02 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:02 - Berlin-Halensee 18:03 Berlin-Schöneberg 18:13 - Berlin Westhafen 18:50 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:55 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:07 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:52 |
12 |
|
18:03 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:03 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 18:04 Berlin Heerstraße 18:07 - Berlin Olympiastadion 18:09 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 18:11 - Berlin-Stresow 18:15 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:17 |
1 |
|
18:04 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:04 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:05 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:10 - Berlin Westhafen 18:14 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:22 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:28 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:12 |
11 |
|
18:05 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:05 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:07 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:11 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:13 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:50 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:52 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:55 |
4 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.