Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Westkreuz at 17:49 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
17:49 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:49 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 17:50 Berlin Westhafen 17:59 - Berlin-Wedding 18:02 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:09 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:29 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:57 |
11 |
|
17:50 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:50 - Berlin-Grunewald 17:52 Berlin-Nikolassee 18:00 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:02 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 18:07 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 18:10 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:12 |
1 |
|
17:52 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:52 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:54 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:25 - Berlin-Köpenick 18:35 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 18:45 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 18:48 - Erkner (S) 18:51 |
4 |
|
17:52 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:52 - Berlin-Halensee 17:53 Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:29 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:45 - Berlin-Halensee 18:53 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:13 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:42 |
12 |
|
17:53 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:53 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 17:54 Berlin Heerstraße 17:57 - Berlin Olympiastadion 17:59 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 18:01 - Berlin-Stresow 18:05 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:07 |
1 |
|
17:54 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:54 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 17:55 Berlin Westhafen 18:04 - Berlin-Wedding 18:07 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:14 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:34 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:02 |
11 |
|
17:55 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:55 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:57 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:28 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:37 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:40 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:42 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:45 |
4 |
|
17:56 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Westkreuz 17:56 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 17:57 - Berlin Westend 17:59 |
11 |
|
17:57 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Westkreuz 17:57 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:59 Berlin-Tiergarten 18:05 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:28 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:38 - Birkenstein 18:46 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:49 |
3 |
|
17:57 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:57 - Berlin-Halensee 17:58 Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:34 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:50 - Berlin-Halensee 18:58 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:18 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:47 |
12 |
|
17:59 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 17:59 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:00 Berlin Westhafen 18:09 - Berlin-Wedding 18:12 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:19 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:39 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:07 |
11 |
|
18:00 | S 46 |
Berlin Baumschulenweg
Berlin Westkreuz 18:00 - Berlin-Halensee 18:01 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:05 - Berlin Bundesplatz 18:07 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:09 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:10 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:26 |
12 |
|
18:00 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:00 - Berlin-Grunewald 18:02 Berlin-Nikolassee 18:10 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:12 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 18:17 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 18:20 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:22 |
1 |
|
18:02 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:04 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:35 - Berlin-Köpenick 18:45 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 18:55 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 18:58 - Erkner (S) 19:01 |
4 |
|
18:02 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:02 - Berlin-Halensee 18:03 Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:39 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:55 - Berlin-Halensee 19:03 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:23 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:52 |
12 |
|
18:03 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:03 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 18:04 Berlin Heerstraße 18:07 - Berlin Olympiastadion 18:09 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 18:11 - Berlin-Stresow 18:15 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:17 |
1 |
|
18:04 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:04 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:05 Berlin Westhafen 18:14 - Berlin-Wedding 18:17 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:24 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:44 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:12 |
11 |
|
18:05 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:05 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:07 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:38 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:47 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:50 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:52 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:55 |
4 |
|
18:07 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Westkreuz 18:07 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:09 Birkenstein 18:56 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 19:06 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 19:18 - Strausberg Stadt 19:22 - Strausberg Nord 19:24 |
3 |
|
18:07 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:07 - Berlin-Halensee 18:08 Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:44 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:00 - Berlin-Halensee 19:08 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:28 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:57 |
12 |
|
18:09 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:09 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:10 Berlin Westhafen 18:19 - Berlin-Wedding 18:22 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:29 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:49 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:17 |
11 |
|
18:10 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:10 - Berlin-Grunewald 18:12 Berlin-Nikolassee 18:20 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:22 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 18:27 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 18:30 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:32 |
1 |
|
18:12 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:14 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:45 - Berlin-Köpenick 18:55 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:05 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 19:08 - Erkner (S) 19:11 |
4 |
|
18:12 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:12 - Berlin-Halensee 18:13 Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:49 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:05 - Berlin-Halensee 19:13 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:33 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:02 |
12 |
|
18:13 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:13 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 18:14 Berlin Heerstraße 18:17 - Berlin Olympiastadion 18:19 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 18:21 - Berlin-Stresow 18:25 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:27 |
1 |
|
18:14 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:14 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:15 Berlin Westhafen 18:24 - Berlin-Wedding 18:27 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:34 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:54 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:22 |
11 |
|
18:15 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:15 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:17 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:48 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:57 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 19:00 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:02 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:05 |
4 |
|
18:16 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Westkreuz 18:16 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:17 - Berlin Westend 18:19 |
11 |
|
18:17 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:17 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:19 Berlin-Tiergarten 18:25 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:48 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:58 - Birkenstein 19:06 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 19:09 |
3 |
|
18:17 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:17 - Berlin-Halensee 18:18 Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:54 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:10 - Berlin-Halensee 19:18 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:38 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:07 |
12 |
|
18:19 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:19 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:20 Berlin Westhafen 18:29 - Berlin-Wedding 18:32 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:39 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:59 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:27 |
11 |
|
18:20 | S 46 |
Berlin Baumschulenweg
Berlin Westkreuz 18:20 - Berlin-Halensee 18:21 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:25 - Berlin Bundesplatz 18:27 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:29 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:30 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:46 |
12 |
|
18:20 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:20 - Berlin-Grunewald 18:22 Berlin-Nikolassee 18:30 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:32 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 18:37 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 18:40 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:42 |
1 |
|
18:22 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:24 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:55 - Berlin-Köpenick 19:05 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:15 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 19:18 - Erkner (S) 19:21 |
4 |
|
18:22 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:22 - Berlin-Halensee 18:23 Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:59 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:15 - Berlin-Halensee 19:23 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:43 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:12 |
12 |
|
18:23 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:23 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 18:24 Berlin Heerstraße 18:27 - Berlin Olympiastadion 18:29 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 18:31 - Berlin-Stresow 18:35 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:37 |
1 |
|
18:24 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:24 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:25 Berlin Westhafen 18:34 - Berlin-Wedding 18:37 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:44 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:04 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:32 |
11 |
|
18:25 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:25 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:27 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:58 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:07 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 19:10 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:12 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:15 |
4 |
|
18:27 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Westkreuz 18:27 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:29 Birkenstein 19:16 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 19:26 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 19:38 - Strausberg Stadt 19:42 - Strausberg Nord 19:44 |
3 |
|
18:27 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:27 - Berlin-Halensee 18:28 Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:04 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:20 - Berlin-Halensee 19:28 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:48 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:17 |
12 |
|
18:29 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:29 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:30 Berlin Westhafen 18:39 - Berlin-Wedding 18:42 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:49 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:09 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:37 |
11 |
|
18:30 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:30 - Berlin-Grunewald 18:32 Berlin-Nikolassee 18:40 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:42 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 18:47 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 18:50 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:52 |
1 |
|
18:32 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:34 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 19:05 - Berlin-Köpenick 19:15 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:25 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 19:28 - Erkner (S) 19:31 |
4 |
|
18:32 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:32 - Berlin-Halensee 18:33 Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:09 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:25 - Berlin-Halensee 19:33 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:53 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:22 |
12 |
|
18:33 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:33 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 18:34 Berlin Heerstraße 18:37 - Berlin Olympiastadion 18:39 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 18:41 - Berlin-Stresow 18:45 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:47 |
1 |
|
18:34 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:34 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:35 Berlin Westhafen 18:44 - Berlin-Wedding 18:47 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:54 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:14 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:42 |
11 |
|
18:35 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:35 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:37 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:08 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:17 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 19:20 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:22 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:25 |
4 |
|
18:36 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Westkreuz 18:36 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:37 - Berlin Westend 18:39 |
11 |
|
18:37 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:37 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:39 Berlin-Tiergarten 18:45 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:08 - Berlin Wuhletal 19:18 - Birkenstein 19:26 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 19:29 |
3 |
|
18:37 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:37 - Berlin-Halensee 18:38 Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:14 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:30 - Berlin-Halensee 19:38 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:58 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:27 |
12 |
|
18:39 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:39 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:40 Berlin Westhafen 18:49 - Berlin-Wedding 18:52 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:59 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:19 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:47 |
11 |
|
18:40 | S 46 |
Berlin Baumschulenweg
Berlin Westkreuz 18:40 - Berlin-Halensee 18:41 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:45 - Berlin Bundesplatz 18:47 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:49 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:50 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:06 |
12 |
|
18:40 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:40 - Berlin-Grunewald 18:42 Berlin-Nikolassee 18:50 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:52 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 18:57 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 19:00 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:02 |
1 |
|
18:42 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:44 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 19:15 - Berlin-Köpenick 19:25 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:35 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 19:38 - Erkner (S) 19:41 |
4 |
|
18:42 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:42 - Berlin-Halensee 18:43 Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:19 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:35 - Berlin-Halensee 19:43 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:03 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:32 |
12 |
|
18:43 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:43 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 18:44 Berlin Heerstraße 18:47 - Berlin Olympiastadion 18:49 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 18:51 - Berlin-Stresow 18:55 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:57 |
1 |
|
18:44 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:44 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:45 Berlin Westhafen 18:54 - Berlin-Wedding 18:57 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:04 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:24 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:52 |
11 |
|
18:45 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:45 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:47 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:18 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:27 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 19:30 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:32 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:35 |
4 |
|
18:47 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Westkreuz 18:47 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:49 Birkenstein 19:36 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 19:46 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 19:58 - Strausberg Stadt 20:02 - Strausberg Nord 20:04 |
3 |
|
18:47 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:47 - Berlin-Halensee 18:48 Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:24 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:40 - Berlin-Halensee 19:48 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:08 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:37 |
12 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.