Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. at 18:54 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:54 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:54 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
18:55 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:55 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:00 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 |
||
18:56 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:57 Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
18:57 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:57 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 |
||
18:57 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:57 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
18:58 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:58 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 19:15 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
18:59 | U 3 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:00 | STR 15 |
Niederrad Haardtwaldplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:00 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:03 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Schwarzwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 - Odenwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 - Niederrad Haardtwaldplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 |
||
19:01 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:02 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:02 | STR 15 |
Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - Beuthener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:10 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 |
||
19:03 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:03 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:38 - Kupferhammer, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:40 - Rosengärtchen, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:41 - Waldlust, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:42 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:44 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:04 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:05 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:05 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:10 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 19:28 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:30 |
||
19:06 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:07 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 |
||
19:07 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:08 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 19:25 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:30 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 19:33 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 19:36 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 19:38 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:09 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:10 | STR 15 |
Niederrad Haardtwaldplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:10 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 - Schwarzwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 - Odenwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Niederrad Haardtwaldplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 |
||
19:11 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:28 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:36 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:12 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:12 | STR 15 |
Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 - Beuthener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 |
||
19:13 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 19:30 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:35 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 19:38 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:14 | U 3 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:15 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:15 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:33 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 19:36 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 19:38 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:40 |
||
19:16 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:33 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:36 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 19:37 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 19:39 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:41 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:17 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 |
||
19:17 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:18 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:53 - Kupferhammer, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:55 - Rosengärtchen, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:56 - Waldlust, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:57 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:59 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:19 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:19 | STR 15 |
Niederrad Haardtwaldplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:30 - Schwarzwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 - Odenwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:33 - Niederrad Haardtwaldplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:35 |
||
19:21 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:38 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 19:42 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:44 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:46 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:22 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:22 | STR 15 |
Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:28 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 - Beuthener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:30 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 |
||
19:23 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 19:40 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:45 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 19:48 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 19:51 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 19:53 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:24 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:24 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:25 Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:42 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 19:45 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 19:47 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 |
||
19:26 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:43 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:46 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 19:47 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:51 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:27 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 |
||
19:27 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:28 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:28 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 19:45 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:50 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 19:53 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:29 | U 3 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:29 | STR 15 |
Niederrad Haardtwaldplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:30 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:40 - Schwarzwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:42 - Odenwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:43 - Niederrad Haardtwaldplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:45 |
||
19:31 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:48 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 19:52 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:54 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:56 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:32 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:32 | STR 15 |
Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:38 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:39 - Beuthener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:40 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 19:41 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:42 |
||
19:33 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:33 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:08 - Kupferhammer, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:10 - Rosengärtchen, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:11 - Waldlust, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:12 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:14 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:34 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:36 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:34 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:35 Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:39 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:52 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 19:55 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 19:57 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:59 |
||
19:36 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:36 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:37 Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:53 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:56 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 19:57 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 19:59 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:01 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:37 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:37 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:39 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:41 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:42 |
||
19:37 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:37 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:39 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:38 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:38 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:39 Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 19:55 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:00 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 20:03 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 20:06 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 20:08 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:39 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:39 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:41 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:39 | STR 15 |
Niederrad Haardtwaldplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:39 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:40 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:42 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:50 - Schwarzwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:52 - Odenwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:53 - Niederrad Haardtwaldplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:55 |
||
19:41 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:41 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:42 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 19:44 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:58 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 20:02 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:04 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:06 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:42 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:42 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:44 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:42 | STR 15 |
Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:42 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:44 Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:48 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 - Beuthener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:50 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 19:51 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:52 |
||
19:43 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:43 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:44 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 19:46 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 20:00 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 20:04 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:05 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 20:08 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:44 | U 3 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:44 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:46 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:44 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:44 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:45 Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:02 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 20:05 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 20:07 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:09 |
||
19:46 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:46 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:47 Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:03 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 20:06 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 20:07 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 20:09 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:47 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:47 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:51 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:52 |
||
19:47 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:47 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:48 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:48 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:23 - Kupferhammer, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:25 - Rosengärtchen, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:26 - Waldlust, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:27 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:29 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:49 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:51 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:49 | STR 15 |
Niederrad Haardtwaldplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:50 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:52 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:00 - Schwarzwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:02 - Odenwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:03 - Niederrad Haardtwaldplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:05 |
||
19:51 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:51 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:52 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 19:54 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:08 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 20:12 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:14 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:16 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:52 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:52 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:54 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
19:52 | STR 15 |
Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:52 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:54 Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:58 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:59 - Beuthener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:00 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 20:01 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:02 |
||
19:53 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:53 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:54 Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 20:10 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:15 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 20:18 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 20:21 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 20:23 |
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|