Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) at 07:26 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
07:26 | ICE 279 |
Basel SBB
Berlin Hbf 07:26 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 08:09 - Leipzig Hbf 08:42 - Erfurt Hbf 09:28 - Eisenach 09:55 - Fulda 10:47 - Hanau Hbf 12:22 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 12:44 - Mannheim Hbf 13:27 - Karlsruhe Hbf 13:57 - Offenburg 14:30 - Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 15:01 - Basel Bad Bf 15:36 - Basel SBB 15:47 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:26 | ICE 791 |
Göttingen
Berlin Hbf 07:26 - Stendal Hbf 08:11 - Wolfsburg Hbf 08:38 - Braunschweig Hbf 08:57 - Hildesheim Hbf 09:20 - Göttingen 09:50 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:26 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:28 Berlin-Rummelsburg 07:43 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 07:52 - Berlin-Köpenick 07:55 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 07:58 - Erkner (S) 08:11 |
15 |
|
07:27 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:27 - Berlin Bellevue 07:29 Berlin Savignyplatz 07:35 - Berlin-Grunewald 07:42 - Berlin-Nikolassee 07:50 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 07:52 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:02 |
16 |
|
07:28 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:30 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:46 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:53 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 07:56 - Berlin-Marzahn 07:58 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:04 |
15 |
|
07:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:29 - Berlin Bellevue 07:31 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:35 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:42 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 07:44 - Berlin Heerstraße 07:47 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 07:57 |
16 |
|
07:31 |
RE 3 (3342) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 07:31 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:35 - Bernau(b Berlin) 07:52 Eberswalde Hbf 08:07 - Britz 08:13 - Chorin 08:17 - Angermünde 08:28 - Schwedt(Oder) 08:56 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:31 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:33 Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:35 - Berlin Wuhletal 07:58 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:02 - Birkenstein 08:06 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:09 |
15 |
|
07:32 |
RE 56 (62432) |
Potsdam Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:32 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:47 - Potsdam Hbf 07:57 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:32 | IC 2432 |
Norddeich Mole
Berlin Hbf 07:32 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:47 - Potsdam Hbf 07:57 - Brandenburg Hbf 08:19 - Magdeburg Hbf 09:01 - Helmstedt 09:27 - Braunschweig Hbf 09:50 - Hannover Hbf 10:25 - Nienburg(Weser) 11:11 - Verden(Aller) 11:28 - Bremen Hbf 11:50 - Delmenhorst 12:02 - Hude 12:11 - Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf 12:23 - Bad Zwischenahn 12:43 - Westerstede-Ocholt 12:50 - Augustfehn 12:57 - Leer(Ostfriesl) 13:14 - Emden Hbf 13:38 - Marienhafe 13:57 - Norden 14:06 - Norddeich 14:14 - Norddeich Mole 14:19 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:32 |
RE 3 (3303) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 07:32 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:35 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:42 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 07:49 - Teltow 07:53 - Großbeeren 07:57 - Luckenwalde 08:18 - Jüterbog 08:26 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:34 | ICE 701 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:39 - Bitterfeld 08:32 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 08:50 - Erfurt Hbf 09:24 - Bamberg 10:15 - Nürnberg Hbf 10:52 - Donauwörth 11:48 - Augsburg Hbf 12:08 - München-Pasing 12:32 - München Hbf 12:42 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:34 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:34 - Berlin Bellevue 07:36 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:47 |
16 |
|
07:36 | IC 2274 |
Warnemünde
Berlin Hbf 07:36 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:42 - Oranienburg 08:03 - Neustrelitz Hbf 08:40 - Waren(Müritz) 08:57 - Rostock Hbf 09:37 - Warnemünde 10:01 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:36 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:38 Berlin-Rummelsburg 07:53 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 08:02 - Berlin-Köpenick 08:05 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 08:08 - Erkner (S) 08:21 |
15 |
|
07:36 |
RE 1 (73804) |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin Hbf 07:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:42 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:46 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:37 |
RE 2 (3107) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 07:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:46 Berlin-Spandau 07:54 - Albrechtshof 08:00 - Finkenkrug 08:10 - Brieselang 08:14 - Nauen 08:23 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:37 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:37 - Berlin Bellevue 07:39 Berlin Savignyplatz 07:45 - Berlin-Grunewald 07:52 - Berlin-Nikolassee 08:00 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:02 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:12 |
16 |
|
07:38 | ICE 1606 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 07:38 - Berlin-Spandau 07:46 - Hamburg Hbf 09:24 - Hamburg Dammtor 09:30 - Hamburg-Altona 09:39 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:38 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:40 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:56 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:03 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 08:05 - Berlin-Marzahn 08:07 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:14 |
15 |
|
07:39 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:39 - Berlin Bellevue 07:41 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:45 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:52 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 07:54 - Berlin Heerstraße 07:57 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:07 |
16 |
|
07:40 |
RE 8 (62004) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 07:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:55 - Flughafen BER 08:15 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:41 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:43 Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:12 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 08:21 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 08:26 - Petershagen Nord 08:29 - Strausberg Nord 08:44 |
15 |
|
07:41 |
RE 1 (73763) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:58 - Potsdam Hbf 08:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 08:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 08:12 - Werder(Havel) 08:18 - Groß Kreutz 08:26 - Götz 08:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 08:38 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:42 |
RE 8 (62058) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Hbf 07:42 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:44 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:50 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 07:58 Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 08:14 - Rangsdorf 08:21 - Zossen 08:30 - Rückersdorf 09:29 - Hohenleipisch 09:34 - Elsterwerda 09:39 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:44 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:44 - Berlin Bellevue 07:46 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:50 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:52 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:57 |
16 |
|
07:45 | ICE 944 |
Düsseldorf Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 08:52 - Hannover Hbf 09:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 10:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 10:47 - Dortmund Hbf 11:10 - Bochum Hbf 11:23 - Essen Hbf 11:34 - Duisburg Hbf 11:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 11:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 12:07 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:45 | ICE 954 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 08:52 - Hannover Hbf 09:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 10:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 10:47 - Hagen Hbf 11:21 - Wuppertal Hbf 11:38 - Köln Hbf 12:09 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:46 |
RE 7 (3708) |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin Hbf 07:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:52 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:56 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:46 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:48 Berlin-Rummelsburg 08:03 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 08:12 - Berlin-Köpenick 08:15 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 08:18 - Erkner (S) 08:31 |
15 |
|
07:47 |
RE 5 (3506) |
Neustrelitz Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:47 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:53 - Oranienburg 08:15 - Löwenberg(Mark) 08:25 - Gransee 08:35 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 08:47 - Neustrelitz Hbf 09:02 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:47 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:47 - Berlin Bellevue 07:49 Berlin Savignyplatz 07:55 - Berlin-Grunewald 08:02 - Berlin-Nikolassee 08:10 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:12 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:22 |
16 |
|
07:48 |
RB 10 (18505) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 07:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:50 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:55 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:48 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:48 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:50 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:06 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:13 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 08:16 - Berlin-Marzahn 08:18 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:24 |
15 |
|
07:49 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:49 - Berlin Bellevue 07:51 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:55 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:02 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 08:04 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:07 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:17 |
16 |
|
07:50 |
RB 23 (18144) |
Golm
Berlin Hbf 07:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:55 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:58 Berlin-Wannsee 08:07 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee 08:12 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 08:20 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 08:23 - Golm 08:28 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:51 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:53 Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:55 - Berlin Wuhletal 08:18 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:22 - Birkenstein 08:26 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:29 |
15 |
|
07:53 |
RE 7 (18755) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Hbf 07:53 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:58 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:01 Berlin-Wannsee 08:13 - Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 08:18 - Borkheide 08:40 - Brück(Mark) 08:45 - Bad Belzig 08:54 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:54 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:54 - Berlin Bellevue 07:56 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:07 |
16 |
|
07:55 | FEX19821 |
Wünsdorf-Waldstadt
Berlin Hbf 07:55 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 08:01 - Berlin Ostkreuz 08:14 - Flughafen BER 08:34 Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 08:47 - Dahlewitz 08:49 - Rangsdorf 08:53 - Dabendorf 09:00 - Zossen 09:04 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 09:12 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:56 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:58 Berlin-Rummelsburg 08:13 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 08:22 - Berlin-Köpenick 08:25 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 08:28 - Erkner (S) 08:41 |
15 |
|
07:57 |
RE 4 (3169) |
Rathenow
Berlin Hbf 07:57 - Berlin Jungfernheide 08:01 - Berlin-Spandau 08:06 Berlin-Staaken 08:13 - Dallgow-Döberitz 08:17 - Elstal 08:21 - Wustermark 08:26 - Rathenow 08:56 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:57 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:57 - Berlin Bellevue 07:59 Berlin Savignyplatz 08:05 - Berlin-Grunewald 08:12 - Berlin-Nikolassee 08:20 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:22 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:32 |
16 |
|
07:58 |
RE 3 (3335) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 07:58 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:01 - Berlin Südkreuz 08:05 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
07:58 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:00 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:16 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:23 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 08:25 - Berlin-Marzahn 08:27 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:34 |
15 |
|
07:59 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:59 - Berlin Bellevue 08:01 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:05 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:12 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 08:14 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:17 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:27 |
16 |
|
07:59 |
RE 1 (73718) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 07:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:01 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:09 Berlin Ostkreuz 08:13 - Erkner 08:30 - Fangschleuse 08:35 - Hangelsberg 08:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 08:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 09:05 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
08:01 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:03 Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:32 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 08:41 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 08:46 - Petershagen Nord 08:49 - Strausberg Nord 09:04 |
15 |
|
08:01 |
RE 1 (73723) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 08:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 08:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 08:20 Potsdam Hbf 08:29 - Genthin 09:14 - Güsen(b Genthin) 09:23 - Burg(Magdeburg) 09:29 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 09:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 09:47 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
08:03 |
RE 4 (3166) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 08:03 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:05 - Berlin Südkreuz 08:10 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 08:16 - Ludwigsfelde 08:27 - Thyrow 08:35 - Trebbin 08:38 - Jüterbog 08:56 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
08:04 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:04 - Berlin Bellevue 08:06 Berlin-Tiergarten 08:08 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:10 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:17 |
16 |
|
08:05 |
RE 7 (18758) |
Berlin Ostkreuz
Berlin Hbf 08:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:11 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:15 - Berlin Ostkreuz 08:19 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
08:06 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:06 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:08 Berlin-Rummelsburg 08:23 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 08:32 - Berlin-Köpenick 08:35 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 08:38 - Erkner (S) 08:51 |
15 |
|
08:06 | IC 148 |
Amsterdam Centraal
Berlin Hbf 08:06 - Hannover Hbf 09:53 - Bünde(Westf) 10:41 - Osnabrück Hbf 11:04 - Rheine 11:33 - Bad Bentheim 11:48 - Hengelo 12:07 - Deventer 12:41 - Apeldoorn 12:57 - Amersfoort Centraal 13:24 - Hilversum 13:38 - Amsterdam Centraal 14:03 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
08:07 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:07 - Berlin Bellevue 08:09 Berlin Savignyplatz 08:15 - Berlin-Grunewald 08:22 - Berlin-Nikolassee 08:30 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:32 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:42 |
16 |
|
08:08 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:08 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:10 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:26 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:33 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 08:36 - Berlin-Marzahn 08:38 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:44 |
15 |
|
08:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:09 - Berlin Bellevue 08:11 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:15 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:22 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 08:24 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:27 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:37 |
16 |
|
08:10 |
RB 23 (18147) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 08:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:20 - Berlin Ostkreuz 08:24 - Flughafen BER 08:46 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
08:11 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:13 Berlin Hackescher Markt 08:15 - Berlin Wuhletal 08:38 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:42 - Birkenstein 08:46 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:49 |
15 |
|
08:12 | ICE 1003 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 08:12 - Nürnberg Hbf 10:56 - München Hbf 12:02 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
08:12 |
RB 10 (18506) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 08:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 08:16 - Berlin-Spandau 08:22 Seegefeld 08:31 - Falkensee 08:34 - Finkenkrug 08:38 - Brieselang 08:42 - Nauen 08:51 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
08:14 |
RE 7 (3713) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 08:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 08:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:23 Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 08:38 - Borkheide 09:03 - Brück(Mark) 09:08 - Baitz 09:12 - Dessau Hbf 09:53 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
08:14 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:14 - Berlin Bellevue 08:16 Berlin-Tiergarten 08:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:27 |
16 |
|
08:14 |
RE 1 (73760) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 08:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:24 Berlin Ostkreuz 08:29 - Erkner 08:46 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 09:18 - Pillgram 09:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 09:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 09:31 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
08:16 |
RE 5 (3505) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 08:16 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:19 - Berlin Südkreuz 08:24 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
08:16 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:18 Berlin-Rummelsburg 08:33 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 08:42 - Berlin-Köpenick 08:45 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 08:48 - Erkner (S) 09:01 |
15 |
|
08:17 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:17 - Berlin Bellevue 08:19 Berlin Savignyplatz 08:25 - Berlin-Grunewald 08:32 - Berlin-Nikolassee 08:40 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:42 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:52 |
16 |
|
08:18 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:18 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:20 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:36 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:43 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 08:45 - Berlin-Marzahn 08:47 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:54 |
15 |
|
08:19 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:19 - Berlin Bellevue 08:21 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:25 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:32 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 08:34 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:37 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:47 |
16 |
|
08:20 |
RE 8 (62009) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Hbf 08:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 08:25 - Berlin-Spandau 08:36 - Falkensee 08:44 Nauen 08:54 - Paulinenaue 09:08 - Friesack(Mark) 09:16 - Neustadt(Dosse) 09:24 - Breddin 09:33 - Wittenberge 09:57 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
08:21 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:23 Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:52 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 09:01 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 09:06 - Petershagen Nord 09:09 - Strausberg Nord 09:24 |
15 |
|
08:21 | FEX19823 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 08:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 08:26 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 08:40 - Flughafen BER 09:04 - Birkengrund 09:20 - Ludwigsfelde 09:24 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
08:23 | ICE 597 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 08:23 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 09:46 - Erfurt Hbf 10:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 13:44 - Mannheim Hbf 14:27 - Stuttgart Hbf 15:08 - Ulm Hbf 15:58 - Augsburg Hbf 16:40 - München-Pasing 17:04 - München Hbf 17:16 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
08:23 |
RE 2 (3108) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 08:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:29 Berlin Ostkreuz 08:37 - Raddusch 09:37 - Vetschau 09:41 - Kolkwitz 09:49 - Cottbus Hbf 09:54 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
08:24 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:24 - Berlin Bellevue 08:26 Berlin-Tiergarten 08:28 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:37 |
16 |
|
08:24 |
RE 1 (73809) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 08:24 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 08:29 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:33 - Berlin-Wannsee 08:42 - Potsdam Hbf 08:51 - Werder(Havel) 09:02 - Brandenburg Hbf 09:16 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|