Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Ostkreuz (S) at 07:10 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
07:10 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:10 - Berlin Treptower Park 07:12 Berlin Westhafen 07:49 - Berlin-Wedding 07:52 - Berlin Sonnenallee 08:15 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 08:40 - Berlin Beusselstraße 08:47 |
11 |
|
07:11 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:11 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:13 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:15 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:17 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:19 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:33 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:02 |
6 |
|
07:11 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:11 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 07:13 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 07:35 - Berlin Westend 07:38 - Berlin-Tempelhof 07:57 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 08:25 - Berlin Beusselstraße 08:32 |
12 |
|
07:12 |
RE 56 (62432) |
Potsdam Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 07:12 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:15 - Berlin Hbf 07:28 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:47 - Potsdam Hbf 07:57 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
07:12 | IC 2432 |
Norddeich Mole
Berlin Ostkreuz 07:12 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:15 - Berlin Hbf 07:28 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:47 - Potsdam Hbf 07:57 - Brandenburg Hbf 08:19 - Magdeburg Hbf 09:01 - Helmstedt 09:27 - Braunschweig Hbf 09:50 - Hannover Hbf 10:25 - Nienburg(Weser) 11:11 - Verden(Aller) 11:28 - Bremen Hbf 11:50 - Delmenhorst 12:02 - Hude 12:11 - Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf 12:23 - Bad Zwischenahn 12:43 - Westerstede-Ocholt 12:50 - Augustfehn 12:57 - Leer(Ostfriesl) 13:14 - Emden Hbf 13:38 - Marienhafe 13:57 - Norden 14:06 - Norddeich 14:14 - Norddeich Mole 14:19 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
07:12 | FEX19817 |
Wünsdorf-Waldstadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 07:12 - Flughafen BER 07:30 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 07:47 - Dahlewitz 07:50 - Rangsdorf 07:54 - Dabendorf 08:00 - Zossen 08:04 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 08:12 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
07:12 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:12 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 07:13 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 07:15 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 07:19 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 07:22 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 07:38 - Erkner (S) 07:41 |
3 |
|
07:12 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:12 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:13 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:18 - Berlin-Biesdorf 07:21 - Berlin Wuhletal 07:23 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 07:25 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 07:29 |
4 |
|
07:13 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:13 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:15 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:17 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:20 - Berlin-Tiergarten 07:33 - Berlin-Stresow 07:55 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 07:57 |
6 |
|
07:13 | S 5 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:13 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:17 |
5 |
|
07:14 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:14 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:16 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:18 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:20 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:23 - Berlin-Marzahn 07:27 - Ahrensfelde (S) 07:34 |
3 |
|
07:15 |
RE 1 (73716) |
Eisenhüttenstadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 07:15 - Erkner 07:30 - Fangschleuse 07:35 - Hangelsberg 07:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 07:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 08:05 - Eisenhüttenstadt 08:23 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
07:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:15 - Berlin Treptower Park 07:17 Berlin Westhafen 07:54 - Berlin-Wedding 07:57 - Berlin Sonnenallee 08:20 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 08:45 - Berlin Beusselstraße 08:52 |
11 |
|
07:16 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:16 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:18 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:20 |
6 |
|
07:16 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:16 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 07:18 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 07:40 - Berlin Westend 07:43 - Berlin-Tempelhof 08:02 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 08:30 - Berlin Beusselstraße 08:37 |
12 |
|
07:16 | S 75 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:16 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:18 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:21 |
5 |
|
07:17 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:17 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:18 Berlin-Biesdorf 07:26 - Berlin Wuhletal 07:28 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 07:30 - Strausberg Stadt 08:02 - Strausberg Nord 08:04 |
3 |
|
07:18 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:18 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:20 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:22 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:25 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:31 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:47 |
6 |
|
07:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:18 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 07:20 Berlin Greifswalder Str 07:27 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 07:29 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 07:30 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 07:46 - Berlin-Frohnau 07:53 |
12 |
|
07:18 | S 85 |
Berlin Treptower Park
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:18 - Berlin Treptower Park 07:20 |
11 |
|
07:19 |
RB 32 (18207) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 07:19 - Berlin-Schöneweide 07:24 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 07:34 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
07:19 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:19 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:21 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:23 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:25 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:28 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 07:34 - Berlin-Wartenberg 07:37 |
3 |
|
07:20 |
RE 2 (3107) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostkreuz 07:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:23 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:28 Berlin Hbf 07:35 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:46 - Brieselang 08:14 - Nauen 08:23 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
07:20 |
RB 25 (61147) |
Werneuchen
Berlin Ostkreuz 07:20 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 07:23 - Ahrensfelde 07:35 - Ahrensfelde Friedhof 07:37 - Ahrensfelde Nord 07:40 - Blumberg-Rehhahn 07:42 - Blumberg(b Berlin) 07:44 - Seefeld(Mark) 07:50 - Werneuchen 07:55 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
07:20 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:20 - Berlin Treptower Park 07:22 Berlin Westhafen 07:59 - Berlin-Wedding 08:02 - Berlin Sonnenallee 08:25 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 08:50 - Berlin Beusselstraße 08:57 |
11 |
|
07:21 |
RE 7 (18756) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 07:21 - Königs Wusterhausen 07:42 - Lübben(Spreewald) 08:05 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 08:13 - Vetschau 08:34 - Cottbus Hbf 08:46 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
07:21 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:21 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:23 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:25 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:27 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:29 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:43 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:12 |
6 |
|
07:21 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:21 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 07:23 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 07:45 - Berlin Westend 07:48 - Berlin-Tempelhof 08:07 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 08:35 - Berlin Beusselstraße 08:42 |
12 |
|
07:22 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:22 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 07:23 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 07:25 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 07:29 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 07:32 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 07:48 - Erkner (S) 07:51 |
3 |
|
07:22 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:22 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:23 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:25 - Berlin-Biesdorf 07:31 - Berlin Wuhletal 07:33 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 07:35 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 07:39 |
4 |
|
07:23 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:23 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:25 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:28 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:30 - Berlin-Tiergarten 07:43 - Berlin-Stresow 08:05 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:07 |
6 |
|
07:24 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:24 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:26 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:28 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:30 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:33 - Berlin-Marzahn 07:38 - Ahrensfelde (S) 07:44 |
3 |
|
07:25 |
RE 1 (73763) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 07:25 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:29 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:36 Berlin Hbf 07:39 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:46 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 08:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 08:12 - Werder(Havel) 08:18 - Brandenburg Hbf 08:38 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
07:25 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:25 - Berlin Treptower Park 07:27 Berlin Westhafen 08:04 - Berlin-Wedding 08:07 - Berlin Sonnenallee 08:30 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 08:55 - Berlin Beusselstraße 09:02 |
11 |
|
07:26 |
RB 23 (18145) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 07:26 - Flughafen BER 07:46 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
07:26 | S 5 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:26 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:28 |
5 |
|
07:26 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:26 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 07:28 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 07:50 - Berlin Westend 07:53 - Berlin-Tempelhof 08:12 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 08:40 - Berlin Beusselstraße 08:47 |
12 |
|
07:27 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:27 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:28 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:30 - Berlin-Biesdorf 07:36 - Berlin Wuhletal 07:38 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 07:40 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 07:49 |
3 |
|
07:28 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:28 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:30 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:32 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:35 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:50 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:57 |
6 |
|
07:28 | S 8 |
Berlin Treptower Park
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:28 - Berlin Treptower Park 07:30 |
11 |
|
07:28 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:28 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 07:30 Berlin Storkower Str 07:32 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 07:34 - Berlin-Pankow 07:47 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 07:49 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 08:15 |
12 |
|
07:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:29 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 07:30 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 07:33 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 07:36 |
3 |
|
07:30 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:30 - Berlin Treptower Park 07:32 Berlin Westhafen 08:09 - Berlin-Wedding 08:12 - Berlin Sonnenallee 08:35 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:00 - Berlin Beusselstraße 09:07 |
11 |
|
07:31 |
RB 23 (18144) |
Golm
Berlin Ostkreuz 07:31 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:34 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:41 Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:58 - Potsdam Hbf 08:16 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 08:20 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 08:23 - Golm 08:28 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
07:31 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:31 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:33 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:35 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:37 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:39 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:53 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:22 |
6 |
|
07:31 |
RE 1 (73758) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostkreuz 07:31 - Erkner 07:46 - Fangschleuse 07:51 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 08:01 Berkenbrück 08:07 - Briesen(Mark) 08:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 08:18 - Pillgram 08:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 08:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 08:31 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
07:31 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:31 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 07:33 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 07:55 - Berlin Westend 07:58 - Berlin-Tempelhof 08:17 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 08:45 - Berlin Beusselstraße 08:52 |
12 |
|
07:32 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:32 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 07:33 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 07:35 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 07:39 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 07:42 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 07:58 - Erkner (S) 08:01 |
3 |
|
07:32 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:32 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:33 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:38 - Berlin-Biesdorf 07:41 - Berlin Wuhletal 07:43 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 07:45 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 07:49 |
4 |
|
07:33 |
RB 26 (5155) |
Küstrin-Kietz
Berlin Ostkreuz 07:33 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 07:36 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf 07:45 - Strausberg 07:56 Obersdorf 08:18 - Seelow-Gusow 08:30 - Werbig 08:34 - Golzow(Oderbruch) 08:40 - Gorgast 08:44 - Küstrin-Kietz 08:48 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
07:33 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:33 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:35 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:37 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:40 - Berlin-Tiergarten 07:53 - Berlin-Stresow 08:15 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:17 |
6 |
|
07:33 | S 5 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:33 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:35 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:37 |
5 |
|
07:34 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:34 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:36 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:38 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:40 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:43 - Berlin-Marzahn 07:47 - Ahrensfelde (S) 07:54 |
3 |
|
07:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:35 - Berlin Treptower Park 07:37 Berlin Westhafen 08:14 - Berlin-Wedding 08:17 - Berlin Sonnenallee 08:40 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:05 - Berlin Beusselstraße 09:12 |
11 |
|
07:36 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:36 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:38 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:40 |
6 |
|
07:36 | S 75 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:36 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:38 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:41 |
5 |
|
07:36 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:36 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 07:38 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 08:00 - Berlin Westend 08:03 - Berlin-Tempelhof 08:22 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 08:50 - Berlin Beusselstraße 08:57 |
12 |
|
07:37 |
RB 32 (18204) |
Oranienburg
Berlin Ostkreuz 07:37 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 07:41 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 07:49 - Oranienburg 08:09 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
07:37 |
RE 7 (18755) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Ostkreuz 07:37 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:40 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:45 Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:01 - Berlin-Wannsee 08:13 - Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 08:18 - Brück(Mark) 08:45 - Bad Belzig 08:54 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
07:37 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:37 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:38 Berlin-Biesdorf 07:46 - Berlin Wuhletal 07:48 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 07:50 - Strausberg Stadt 08:22 - Strausberg Nord 08:24 |
3 |
|
07:38 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:38 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:40 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:42 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:45 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:51 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:07 |
6 |
|
07:38 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:38 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 07:40 Berlin Greifswalder Str 07:47 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 07:49 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 07:50 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 08:06 - Berlin-Frohnau 08:13 |
12 |
|
07:38 | S 85 |
Berlin Treptower Park
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:38 - Berlin Treptower Park 07:40 |
11 |
|
07:39 |
RE 2 (3106) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 07:39 - Königs Wusterhausen 08:02 - Brand Tropical Islands 08:17 Lübben(Spreewald) 08:25 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 08:32 - Raddusch 08:37 - Vetschau 08:41 - Cottbus Hbf 08:54 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
07:39 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:39 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:41 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:43 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:45 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:48 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 07:54 - Berlin-Wartenberg 07:57 |
3 |
|
07:40 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:40 - Berlin Treptower Park 07:42 Berlin Westhafen 08:19 - Berlin-Wedding 08:22 - Berlin Sonnenallee 08:45 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:10 - Berlin Beusselstraße 09:17 |
11 |
|
07:41 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:41 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:43 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:45 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:47 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:49 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:03 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:32 |
6 |
|
07:41 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:41 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 07:43 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 08:05 - Berlin Westend 08:08 - Berlin-Tempelhof 08:27 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 08:55 - Berlin Beusselstraße 09:02 |
12 |
|
07:42 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:42 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 07:43 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 07:45 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 07:49 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 07:52 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 08:08 - Erkner (S) 08:11 |
3 |
|
07:42 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:42 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:43 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:45 - Berlin-Biesdorf 07:51 - Berlin Wuhletal 07:53 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 07:55 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 07:59 |
4 |
|
07:43 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:43 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:45 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:48 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:50 - Berlin-Tiergarten 08:03 - Berlin-Stresow 08:25 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:27 |
6 |
|
07:44 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:44 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:46 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:48 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:50 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:53 - Berlin-Marzahn 07:58 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:04 |
3 |
|
07:45 |
RE 1 (73723) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 07:45 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:56 Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 08:20 - Potsdam Hbf 08:29 - Genthin 09:14 - Güsen(b Genthin) 09:23 - Magdeburg Hbf 09:47 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
07:45 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:45 - Berlin Treptower Park 07:47 Berlin Westhafen 08:24 - Berlin-Wedding 08:27 - Berlin Sonnenallee 08:50 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:15 - Berlin Beusselstraße 09:22 |
11 |
|
07:46 | S 5 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:46 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:48 |
5 |
|
07:46 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:46 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 07:48 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 08:10 - Berlin Westend 08:13 - Berlin-Tempelhof 08:32 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:00 - Berlin Beusselstraße 09:07 |
12 |
|
07:47 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:47 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:48 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:50 - Berlin-Biesdorf 07:56 - Berlin Wuhletal 07:58 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:00 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:09 |
3 |
|
07:48 | FEX19812 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 07:48 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:56 - Berlin Hbf 08:03 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
07:48 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:48 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:50 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:52 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:55 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:57 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:10 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:17 |
6 |
|
07:48 | S 8 |
Berlin Treptower Park
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:48 - Berlin Treptower Park 07:50 |
11 |
|
07:48 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:48 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 07:50 Berlin Storkower Str 07:52 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 07:54 - Berlin-Pankow 08:07 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 08:09 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 08:33 |
12 |
|
07:49 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:49 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 07:50 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 07:53 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 07:56 |
3 |
|
07:50 |
RB 12 (61107) |
Templin Stadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 07:50 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 07:53 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 08:02 - Oranienburg 08:21 Löwenberg(Mark) 08:39 - Zehdenick-Neuhof 09:01 - Vogelsang(Kr Oberhavel) 09:05 - Hammelspring 09:10 - Templin 09:17 - Templin Stadt 09:19 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
07:50 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:50 - Berlin Treptower Park 07:52 Berlin Westhafen 08:29 - Berlin-Wedding 08:32 - Berlin Sonnenallee 08:55 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:20 - Berlin Beusselstraße 09:27 |
11 |
|
07:51 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:51 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:53 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:55 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:57 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:59 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:13 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:42 |
6 |
|
07:51 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:51 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 07:53 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 08:15 - Berlin Westend 08:18 - Berlin-Tempelhof 08:37 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:05 - Berlin Beusselstraße 09:12 |
12 |
|
07:52 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:52 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 07:53 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 07:55 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 07:59 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 08:02 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 08:18 - Erkner (S) 08:21 |
3 |
|
07:52 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:52 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:53 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:58 - Berlin-Biesdorf 08:01 - Berlin Wuhletal 08:03 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:05 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:09 |
4 |
|
07:53 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:53 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:55 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:57 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:00 - Berlin-Tiergarten 08:13 - Berlin-Stresow 08:35 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:37 |
6 |
|
07:53 | S 5 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:53 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:55 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:57 |
5 |
|
07:54 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:54 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:56 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:58 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:00 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:03 - Berlin-Marzahn 08:07 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:14 |
3 |
|
07:55 |
RB 24 (18307) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 07:55 - Berlin-Schöneweide 08:01 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 08:10 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
07:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:55 - Berlin Treptower Park 07:57 Berlin Westhafen 08:34 - Berlin-Wedding 08:37 - Berlin Sonnenallee 09:00 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:25 - Berlin Beusselstraße 09:32 |
11 |
|
07:56 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:58 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:00 |
6 |
|
07:56 | S 75 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:58 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:01 |
5 |
|
07:56 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:56 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 07:58 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 08:20 - Berlin Westend 08:23 - Berlin-Tempelhof 08:42 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:10 - Berlin Beusselstraße 09:17 |
12 |
|
07:57 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:57 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:58 Berlin-Biesdorf 08:06 - Berlin Wuhletal 08:08 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:10 - Strausberg Stadt 08:42 - Strausberg Nord 08:44 |
3 |
|
07:57 |
RE 8 (62004) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 07:57 - Flughafen BER 08:15 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
07:58 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:58 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:00 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:02 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:11 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:27 |
6 |
|
07:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:58 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 08:00 Berlin Greifswalder Str 08:07 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 08:09 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 08:10 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 08:26 - Berlin-Frohnau 08:33 |
12 |
|
07:58 | S 85 |
Berlin Treptower Park
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:58 - Berlin Treptower Park 08:00 |
11 |
|
07:59 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:59 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:01 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:03 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:05 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:08 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 08:14 - Berlin-Wartenberg 08:17 |
3 |
|
08:00 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:00 - Berlin Treptower Park 08:02 Berlin Westhafen 08:39 - Berlin-Wedding 08:42 - Berlin Sonnenallee 09:05 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:30 - Berlin Beusselstraße 09:37 |
11 |
|
08:01 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:01 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:03 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:05 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 08:09 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:23 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:52 |
6 |
|
08:01 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:01 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 08:03 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 08:25 - Berlin Westend 08:28 - Berlin-Tempelhof 08:47 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:15 - Berlin Beusselstraße 09:22 |
12 |
|
08:02 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:02 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 08:03 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 08:05 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 08:09 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 08:12 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 08:28 - Erkner (S) 08:31 |
3 |
|
08:02 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:02 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:03 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:05 - Berlin-Biesdorf 08:11 - Berlin Wuhletal 08:13 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:15 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:19 |
4 |
|
08:03 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:03 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:05 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:08 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:10 - Berlin-Tiergarten 08:23 - Berlin-Stresow 08:45 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:47 |
6 |
|
08:03 |
RE 8 (62009) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Ostkreuz 08:03 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:06 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:14 Berlin-Spandau 08:36 - Paulinenaue 09:08 - Friesack(Mark) 09:16 - Neustadt(Dosse) 09:24 - Breddin 09:33 - Wittenberge 09:57 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
08:04 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:04 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:06 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:08 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:10 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:13 - Berlin-Marzahn 08:18 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:24 |
3 |
|
08:05 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:05 - Berlin Treptower Park 08:07 Berlin Westhafen 08:44 - Berlin-Wedding 08:47 - Berlin Sonnenallee 09:10 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:35 - Berlin Beusselstraße 09:42 |
11 |
|
08:06 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:06 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 08:08 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 08:30 - Berlin Westend 08:33 - Berlin-Tempelhof 08:52 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:20 - Berlin Beusselstraße 09:27 |
12 |
|
08:06 | S 5 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:06 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:08 |
5 |
|
08:07 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:07 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:08 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:10 - Berlin-Biesdorf 08:16 - Berlin Wuhletal 08:18 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:20 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:29 |
3 |
|
08:08 |
RB 24 (18306) |
Eberswalde Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 08:08 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 08:12 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 08:21 Bernau(b Berlin) 08:33 - Rüdnitz 08:38 - Biesenthal 08:42 - Melchow 08:46 - Eberswalde Hbf 08:54 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
08:08 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:08 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:12 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:15 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 08:17 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:30 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:37 |
6 |
|
08:08 | S 8 |
Berlin Treptower Park
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:08 - Berlin Treptower Park 08:10 |
11 |
|
08:08 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:08 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 08:10 Berlin Storkower Str 08:12 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 08:14 - Berlin-Pankow 08:27 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 08:29 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 08:53 |
12 |
|
08:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:09 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 08:10 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 08:13 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 08:16 |
3 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Ostkreuz
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|