Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Ostkreuz (S) at 04:33 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
04:33 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:33 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 04:35 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 04:46 - Berlin Bellevue 04:51 - Berlin-Tiergarten 04:53 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 04:55 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 05:17 |
6 |
|
04:34 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:34 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 04:36 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 04:38 - Berlin Springpfuhl 04:43 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 04:45 - Berlin-Marzahn 04:47 - Ahrensfelde (S) 04:54 |
3 |
|
04:36 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:36 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 04:38 |
5 |
|
04:36 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:36 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 04:38 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 05:05 - Berlin-Halensee 05:08 - Berlin Sonnenallee 05:30 - Berlin Storkower Str 05:40 - Berlin Beusselstraße 05:57 |
12 |
|
04:37 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:37 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 04:38 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 04:40 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 04:43 - Berlin-Biesdorf 04:46 - Strausberg Stadt 05:22 - Strausberg Nord 05:24 |
3 |
|
04:38 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:38 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 04:40 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 04:42 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 04:51 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 04:54 - Berlin Bellevue 04:56 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:07 |
6 |
|
04:39 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:39 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 04:41 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 04:43 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 04:45 - Berlin Springpfuhl 04:48 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 04:54 - Berlin-Wartenberg 04:57 |
4 |
|
04:40 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:40 - Berlin Treptower Park 04:42 Berlin Sonnenallee 04:45 - Berlin-Neukölln 04:47 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 04:58 - Berlin-Tempelhof 05:52 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:17 |
11 |
|
04:42 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:42 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 04:43 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 04:49 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 04:52 - Berlin-Köpenick 04:55 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 04:58 - Erkner (S) 05:11 |
3 |
|
04:43 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:43 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 04:45 Berlin Bellevue 05:01 - Berlin-Tiergarten 05:03 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:05 - Berlin Heerstraße 05:17 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 05:27 |
6 |
|
04:44 | FEX19800 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 04:44 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 04:55 - Berlin Hbf 05:03 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
04:44 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:44 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 04:46 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 04:50 - Berlin Springpfuhl 04:53 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 04:59 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 05:01 - Ahrensfelde (S) 05:04 |
3 |
|
04:45 |
RE 1 (73717) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 04:45 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 04:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 04:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 04:56 Berlin Hbf 04:59 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 05:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 05:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 05:20 - Potsdam Hbf 05:29 - Magdeburg Hbf 06:47 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
04:45 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:45 - Berlin Treptower Park 04:47 Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 05:09 - Berlin-Halensee 05:11 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:13 - Berlin Westhafen 05:24 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:22 |
11 |
|
04:46 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:46 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 04:48 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 05:15 - Berlin-Halensee 05:18 - Berlin Sonnenallee 05:40 - Berlin Storkower Str 05:50 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:07 |
12 |
|
04:47 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:47 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 04:48 Berlin Wuhletal 04:58 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 05:00 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 05:02 - Birkenstein 05:06 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 05:09 |
4 |
|
04:48 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:48 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 04:50 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 04:57 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 04:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:01 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:12 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:17 |
6 |
|
04:48 | S 8 |
Berlin Treptower Park
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:48 - Berlin Treptower Park 04:50 |
11 |
|
04:48 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:48 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 04:50 Berlin Greifswalder Str 04:57 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 04:59 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 05:00 - Mühlenbeck-Mönchmühle 05:21 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 05:33 |
12 |
|
04:49 |
RE 1 (73800) |
Eisenhüttenstadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 04:49 - Erkner 05:04 - Fangschleuse 05:09 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 05:19 - Frankfurt(Oder) 05:39 - Eisenhüttenstadt 06:05 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
04:50 |
RB 12 (61101) |
Templin Stadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 04:50 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 04:53 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 05:02 - Oranienburg 05:21 Nassenheide 05:30 - Zehdenick-Neuhof 06:01 - Vogelsang(Kr Oberhavel) 06:05 - Hammelspring 06:10 - Templin 06:17 - Templin Stadt 06:19 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
04:50 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:50 - Berlin Treptower Park 04:52 Berlin Sonnenallee 04:55 - Berlin-Neukölln 04:57 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 05:08 - Berlin-Tempelhof 06:02 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:27 |
11 |
|
04:51 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:51 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 04:53 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 04:55 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 04:57 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 04:59 - Berlin-Tiergarten 05:11 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 05:42 |
6 |
|
04:52 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:52 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 04:53 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 04:55 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 04:59 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 05:02 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 05:15 - Erkner (S) 05:21 |
3 |
|
04:53 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:53 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 04:55 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 04:57 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:00 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:09 - Berlin Bellevue 05:11 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 05:37 |
6 |
|
04:54 |
RB 24 (18301) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 04:54 - Berlin-Schöneweide 05:00 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 05:10 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
04:54 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:54 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 04:56 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 05:00 - Berlin Springpfuhl 05:03 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 05:05 - Berlin-Marzahn 05:07 - Ahrensfelde (S) 05:14 |
3 |
|
04:56 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 04:58 |
5 |
|
04:56 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:56 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 04:58 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 05:25 - Berlin-Halensee 05:28 - Berlin Sonnenallee 05:50 - Berlin Storkower Str 06:00 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:17 |
12 |
|
04:57 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:57 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 04:58 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:00 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 05:03 - Berlin-Biesdorf 05:06 - Strausberg Stadt 05:42 - Strausberg Nord 05:44 |
3 |
|
04:57 |
RE 8 (62048) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 04:57 - Flughafen BER 05:15 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
04:58 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:58 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:00 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:02 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:11 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:14 - Berlin Bellevue 05:16 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:27 |
6 |
|
04:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:58 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:00 Berlin Greifswalder Str 05:07 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 05:09 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 05:10 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 05:23 - Berlin-Frohnau 05:33 |
12 |
|
04:58 | S 85 |
Berlin Treptower Park
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:58 - Berlin Treptower Park 05:00 |
11 |
|
04:59 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:59 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:01 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:03 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 05:05 - Berlin Springpfuhl 05:08 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 05:14 - Berlin-Wartenberg 05:17 |
4 |
|
05:00 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:00 - Berlin Treptower Park 05:02 Berlin Sonnenallee 05:05 - Berlin-Neukölln 05:07 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 05:18 - Berlin-Tempelhof 06:12 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:37 |
11 |
|
05:01 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:01 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:03 Berlin-Tiergarten 05:21 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:23 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:25 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 05:42 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 05:52 |
6 |
|
05:02 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:02 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 05:03 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 05:09 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 05:12 - Berlin-Köpenick 05:15 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 05:18 - Erkner (S) 05:31 |
3 |
|
05:03 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:03 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:05 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:08 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:10 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:19 - Berlin Bellevue 05:21 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 05:47 |
6 |
|
05:03 |
RE 8 (62003) |
Wismar
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:03 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:06 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 05:14 Paulinenaue 06:08 - Friesack(Mark) 06:16 - Neustadt(Dosse) 06:24 - Breddin 06:33 - Grabow(Meckl) 07:19 - Wismar 08:37 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:04 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:04 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:06 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:08 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 05:10 - Berlin Springpfuhl 05:13 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 05:21 - Ahrensfelde (S) 05:24 |
3 |
|
05:06 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:06 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:08 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 05:35 - Berlin-Halensee 05:38 - Berlin Sonnenallee 06:00 - Berlin Storkower Str 06:10 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:27 |
12 |
|
05:07 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:07 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:08 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:10 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 05:13 - Berlin Wuhletal 05:18 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 05:20 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 05:29 |
4 |
|
05:08 |
RB 24 (18300) |
Eberswalde Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:08 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 05:12 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 05:21 Bernau(b Berlin) 05:33 - Rüdnitz 05:38 - Biesenthal 05:43 - Melchow 05:46 - Eberswalde Hbf 05:54 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:08 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:08 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:10 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:17 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 05:19 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:21 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:32 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:37 |
6 |
|
05:08 | S 8 |
Berlin Treptower Park
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:08 - Berlin Treptower Park 05:10 |
11 |
|
05:08 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:08 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:10 Berlin Greifswalder Str 05:17 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 05:19 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 05:20 - Mühlenbeck-Mönchmühle 05:41 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 05:53 |
12 |
|
05:10 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:10 - Berlin Treptower Park 05:12 Berlin Sonnenallee 05:15 - Berlin-Neukölln 05:17 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 05:28 - Berlin-Tempelhof 06:22 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:47 |
11 |
|
05:11 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:11 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:13 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:15 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:17 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:19 - Berlin-Tiergarten 05:31 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:02 |
6 |
|
05:12 | FEX19809 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:12 - Flughafen BER 05:30 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:12 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:12 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 05:13 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 05:15 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 05:19 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 05:22 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 05:35 - Erkner (S) 05:41 |
3 |
|
05:13 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:13 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:15 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:17 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:20 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:29 - Berlin Bellevue 05:31 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 05:57 |
6 |
|
05:14 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:14 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:16 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 05:20 - Berlin Springpfuhl 05:23 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 05:25 - Berlin-Marzahn 05:27 - Ahrensfelde (S) 05:34 |
3 |
|
05:16 | S 75 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:16 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:18 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:21 |
5 |
|
05:16 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:16 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:18 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 05:45 - Berlin-Halensee 05:48 - Berlin Sonnenallee 06:10 - Berlin Storkower Str 06:20 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:37 |
12 |
|
05:17 |
RB 25 (61143) |
Werneuchen
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:17 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 05:20 - Ahrensfelde 05:35 - Ahrensfelde Friedhof 05:37 - Ahrensfelde Nord 05:40 - Blumberg-Rehhahn 05:42 - Blumberg(b Berlin) 05:44 - Seefeld(Mark) 05:50 - Werneuchen 05:55 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:17 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:17 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:18 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:20 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 05:23 - Berlin-Biesdorf 05:26 - Berlin Wuhletal 05:28 - Strausberg Nord 06:04 |
3 |
|
05:18 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:18 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:20 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:22 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:31 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:34 - Berlin Bellevue 05:36 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:47 |
6 |
|
05:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:18 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:20 Berlin Greifswalder Str 05:27 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 05:29 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 05:30 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 05:43 - Berlin-Frohnau 05:53 |
12 |
|
05:19 |
RB 32 (18203) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:19 - Berlin-Schöneweide 05:24 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 05:34 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:19 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:19 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:21 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:23 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 05:25 - Berlin Springpfuhl 05:28 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 05:34 - Berlin-Wartenberg 05:37 |
4 |
|
05:20 |
RE 2 (3103) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:23 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:28 Berlin-Charlottenburg 05:46 - Berlin-Spandau 05:54 - Albrechtshof 06:00 - Seegefeld 06:02 - Nauen 06:23 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:20 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:20 - Berlin Treptower Park 05:22 Berlin Sonnenallee 05:25 - Berlin-Neukölln 05:27 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 05:38 - Berlin-Tempelhof 06:32 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:57 |
11 |
|
05:21 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:21 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:23 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:25 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:27 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:29 - Berlin-Tiergarten 05:41 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:12 |
6 |
|
05:22 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:22 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 05:23 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 05:29 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 05:32 - Berlin-Köpenick 05:35 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 05:38 - Erkner (S) 05:51 |
3 |
|
05:23 |
RB 23 (18141) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:23 - Flughafen BER 05:46 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:23 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:23 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:25 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:28 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:30 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:39 - Berlin Bellevue 05:41 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 06:07 |
6 |
|
05:24 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:24 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:26 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:28 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 05:30 - Berlin Springpfuhl 05:33 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 05:41 - Ahrensfelde (S) 05:44 |
3 |
|
05:25 |
RE 1 (73759) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:25 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:29 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 05:36 Berlin Hbf 05:39 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 05:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 05:58 - Potsdam Hbf 06:05 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 06:09 - Brandenburg Hbf 06:38 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:26 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:26 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:28 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 05:55 - Berlin-Halensee 05:58 - Berlin Sonnenallee 06:20 - Berlin Storkower Str 06:30 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:47 |
12 |
|
05:27 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:27 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:28 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:30 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 05:33 - Berlin Wuhletal 05:38 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 05:40 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 05:49 |
4 |
|
05:28 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:28 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:30 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:32 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:35 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:37 - Berlin-Tiergarten 05:48 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:57 |
6 |
|
05:28 | S 8 |
Berlin Treptower Park
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:28 - Berlin Treptower Park 05:30 |
11 |
|
05:28 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:28 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:30 Berlin Greifswalder Str 05:37 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 05:39 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 05:40 - Mühlenbeck-Mönchmühle 06:01 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 06:15 |
12 |
|
05:30 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:30 - Berlin Treptower Park 05:32 Berlin Sonnenallee 05:35 - Berlin-Neukölln 05:37 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 05:48 - Berlin-Tempelhof 06:42 - Berlin Beusselstraße 07:07 |
11 |
|
05:31 |
RB 23 (18140) |
Golm
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:31 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:34 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:41 Berlin Hbf 05:48 - Potsdam Hbf 06:16 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 06:20 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 06:23 - Golm 06:28 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:31 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:31 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:33 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:35 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:37 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:39 - Berlin-Tiergarten 05:51 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:22 |
6 |
|
05:31 |
RE 1 (73754) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:31 - Erkner 05:46 - Fangschleuse 05:51 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 06:01 Berkenbrück 06:07 - Briesen(Mark) 06:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 06:18 - Pillgram 06:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 06:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 06:31 |
- Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:31 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:31 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:33 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 05:45 - Berlin-Wedding 05:48 - Berlin Westhafen 05:50 - Berlin Westkreuz 06:02 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:52 |
12 |
|
05:32 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:32 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 05:33 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 05:35 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 05:39 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 05:42 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 05:55 - Erkner (S) 06:01 |
3 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Ostkreuz
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|