Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Warszawa Wschodnia at 18:22 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
18:25 | SKW99354 |
Pruszkow
Warszawa Wschodnia 18:25 - Warszawa Stadion 18:27 - Warszawa Powisle 18:30 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 18:33 Warszawa Ochota 18:36 - Warszawa Zachodnia 18:40 - Warszawa Wlochy 18:47 - Warszawa Ursus 18:50 - Warszawa Ursus Niedzwiadek 18:52 - Pruszkow 18:59 |
|
18:29 | EIC 5406 |
Bielsko Biala Glowna
Warszawa Wschodnia 18:29 - Warszawa Centralna 18:35 - Warszawa Zachodnia 18:44 - Wloszczowa Polnoc 20:01 Sosnowiec Glowny 21:06 - Katowice 21:18 - Tychy 21:43 - Pszczyna 22:08 - Czechowice-Dziedzice 22:18 - Bielsko Biala Glowna 22:29 |
|
18:29 | SKW99448 |
Sulejowek Milosna
Warszawa Wschodnia 18:29 - Warszawa Rembertow 18:36 - Warszawa Wesola 18:41 - Warszawa Wola Grzybowska 18:43 - Sulejowek 18:45 - Sulejowek Milosna 18:49 |
|
18:29 | SKW99554 |
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina
Warszawa Wschodnia 18:29 - Warszawa Stadion 18:31 - Warszawa Powisle 18:34 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 18:37 Warszawa Ochota 18:40 - Warszawa Zachodnia 18:44 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 18:49 - Warszawa Rakowiec 18:51 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 18:53 - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 18:59 |
|
18:31 | IC 82104 |
Hrubieszów Miasto
Warszawa Wschodnia 18:31 - Otwock 18:49 - Pilawa 19:04 - Deblin 19:30 - Pulawy Miasto 19:42 - Naleczow 19:53 - Lublin Zachodni 20:06 - Lublin 20:12 - Swidnik Miasto 20:47 - Trawniki 21:03 - Krasnystaw Miasto 21:29 - Izbica 21:41 - Zawada 22:00 - Zamosc 22:36 - Zamosc Starowka 22:40 - Zamosc Wschod 22:43 - Werbkowice 23:15 - Hrubieszów Miasto 23:27 |
|
18:32 | EIC 3502 |
Gdynia Glowna
Warszawa Wschodnia 18:32 - Gdansk Glowny 20:50 - Gdansk Wrzeszcz 20:56 - Gdansk Oliwa 21:01 - Sopot 21:07 - Gdynia Glowna 21:17 |
|
18:33 | KM 19452 |
Sochaczew
Warszawa Wschodnia 18:33 - Warszawa Stadion 18:35 - Warszawa Powisle 18:38 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 18:41 Warszawa Zachodnia 18:48 - Ozarow Mazowiecki 19:04 - Witanow 19:19 - Seroki 19:26 - Piasecznica 19:33 - Sochaczew 19:39 |
|
18:33 | SKW99254 |
Otwock
Warszawa Wschodnia 18:33 - Warszawa Grochów 18:36 - Warszawa Olsz. Groc. 18:39 - Warszawa Goclawek 18:41 Warszawa Anin 18:47 - Warszawa Miedzylesie 18:49 - Warszawa Radosc 18:52 - Warszawa Miedzeszyn 18:54 - Warszawa Falenica 18:57 - Otwock 19:08 |
|
18:34 | IC 16106 |
Wroclaw Glowny
Warszawa Wschodnia 18:34 - Warszawa Centralna 18:40 - Warszawa Zachodnia 18:48 - Zyrardow 19:17 - Skierniewice 19:31 - Koluszki 19:53 - Lodz Widzew 20:09 - Lodz Chojny 20:20 - Pabianice 20:36 - Lask 20:48 - Zdunska Wola 20:57 - Sieradz 21:09 - Kalisz 21:55 - Ostrow Wlkp. 22:17 - Twardogora Sycowska 22:52 - Olesnica Rataje 23:09 - Wroclaw Nadodrze 23:32 - Wroclaw Mikolajow 23:37 - Wroclaw Glowny 23:44 |
|
18:37 | KM 19707 |
Tluszcz
Warszawa Wschodnia 18:37 - Warszawa Rembertow 18:43 - Warszawa Mokry Lug 18:49 - Zielonka Bankowa 18:51 Zielonka 18:54 - Kobylka 19:00 - Wolomin Sloneczna 19:05 - Dobczyn 19:11 - Jasienica Mazowiecka 19:18 - Tluszcz 19:24 |
|
18:40 | KM 91826 |
Zyrardow
Warszawa Wschodnia 18:40 - Warszawa Stadion 18:42 - Warszawa Powisle 18:45 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 18:48 Warszawa Ochota 18:52 - Warszawa Zachodnia 18:56 - Warszawa Wlochy 19:02 - Warszawa Ursus 19:05 - Jaktorow 19:34 - Zyrardow 19:42 |
|
18:44 | SKW11220 |
Radzymin
Warszawa Wschodnia 18:44 - Warszawa Targowek 18:47 - Warszawa Praga 18:50 - Warszawa Torunska 18:53 Warszawa Choszczowka 19:01 - Legionowo Piaski 19:09 - Wieliszew 19:14 - Nieporet 19:18 - Dabkowizna 19:21 - Radzymin 19:27 |
|
18:44 | KM 93138 |
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina
Warszawa Wschodnia 18:44 - Warszawa Centralna 18:50 - Warszawa Zachodnia 18:55 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 19:01 - Warszawa Rakowiec 19:03 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 19:06 - Warszawa Sluzewiec 19:09 - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 19:13 |
|
18:52 | KM 12733 |
Deblin
Warszawa Wschodnia 18:52 - Warszawa Grochów 18:55 - Warszawa Olsz. Groc. 18:57 - Warszawa Goclawek 19:00 Warszawa Wawer 19:03 - Michalin 19:17 - Otwock 19:24 - Pilawa 19:52 - Ruda Talubska 20:02 - Deblin 20:37 |
|
18:52 | KM 91708 |
Warszawa Zachodnia
Warszawa Wschodnia 18:52 - Warszawa Stadion 18:54 - Warszawa Powisle 18:57 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 19:00 - Warszawa Ochota 19:03 - Warszawa Zachodnia 19:07 |
|
18:55 | SKW99356 |
Pruszkow
Warszawa Wschodnia 18:55 - Warszawa Stadion 18:57 - Warszawa Powisle 19:00 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 19:03 Warszawa Ochota 19:07 - Warszawa Zachodnia 19:11 - Warszawa Wlochy 19:17 - Warszawa Ursus 19:20 - Warszawa Ursus Niedzwiadek 19:22 - Pruszkow 19:28 |
|
18:58 | SKW99450 |
Sulejowek Milosna
Warszawa Wschodnia 18:58 - Warszawa Rembertow 19:04 - Warszawa Wesola 19:08 - Warszawa Wola Grzybowska 19:11 - Sulejowek 19:13 - Sulejowek Milosna 19:16 |
|
18:59 | SKW99556 |
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina
Warszawa Wschodnia 18:59 - Warszawa Stadion 19:01 - Warszawa Powisle 19:04 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 19:07 Warszawa Ochota 19:11 - Warszawa Zachodnia 19:15 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 19:19 - Warszawa Rakowiec 19:22 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 19:24 - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 19:31 |
|
19:00 | IC 6520 |
Elk
Warszawa Wschodnia 19:00 - Wolomin 19:18 - Tluszcz 19:28 - Lochow 19:40 - Malkinia 19:55 - Czyzew 20:09 - Szepietowo 20:19 - Lapy 20:35 - Bialystok Zielone Wzgorza 20:50 - Bialystok 20:55 - Bialystok Zielone Wzgorza 21:08 - Monki 21:39 - Osowiec 21:51 - Grajewo 22:08 - Elk 22:27 |
|
19:03 | SKW99256 |
Otwock
Warszawa Wschodnia 19:03 - Warszawa Grochów 19:06 - Warszawa Olsz. Groc. 19:09 - Warszawa Goclawek 19:11 Warszawa Anin 19:17 - Warszawa Miedzylesie 19:19 - Warszawa Radosc 19:22 - Warszawa Miedzeszyn 19:24 - Warszawa Falenica 19:27 - Otwock 19:38 |
|
19:04 | IC 81154 |
Warszawa Zachodnia
Warszawa Wschodnia 19:04 - Warszawa Centralna 19:10 - Warszawa Zachodnia 19:16 |
|
19:07 | IC 10100 |
Bialystok
Warszawa Wschodnia 19:07 - Minsk Mazowiecki 19:31 - Mrozy 19:42 - Siedlce Zachodnie 19:58 - Siedlce 20:02 - Niemojki 20:28 - Sarnaki 20:40 - Siemiatycze 20:48 - Nurzec 20:59 - Czeremcha 21:14 - Hajnowka 21:33 - Bielsk Podlaski 22:00 - Bialystok 22:34 |
|
19:07 | KM 21726 |
Warszawa Zachodnia
Warszawa Wschodnia 19:07 - Warszawa Stadion 19:09 - Warszawa Powisle 19:12 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 19:15 - Warszawa Ochota 19:19 - Warszawa Zachodnia 19:23 |
|
19:09 | IC 2100 |
Warszawa Zachodnia
Warszawa Wschodnia 19:09 - Warszawa Centralna 19:15 - Warszawa Zachodnia 19:24 |
|
19:10 | KM 19883 |
Siedlce
Warszawa Wschodnia 19:10 - Warszawa Rembertow 19:17 - Warszawa Wesola 19:21 - Warszawa Wola Grzybowska 19:23 Sulejowek 19:25 - Nowe Debe Wielkie 19:39 - Minsk Mazowiecki Anielina 19:49 - Barczaca 19:51 - Sabinka 20:21 - Siedlce 20:28 |
|
19:14 | TLK51102 |
Warszawa Zachodnia
Warszawa Wschodnia 19:14 - Warszawa Centralna 19:20 - Warszawa Zachodnia 19:28 |
|
19:14 | KM 91878 |
Warszawa Zachodnia
Warszawa Wschodnia 19:14 - Warszawa Stadion 19:16 - Warszawa Powisle 19:19 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 19:22 - Warszawa Ochota 19:26 - Warszawa Zachodnia 19:30 |
|
19:14 | KM 97136 |
Modlin
Warszawa Wschodnia 19:14 - Warszawa Targowek 19:17 - Warszawa Torunska 19:21 - Warszawa Pludy 19:25 - Legionowo 19:30 - Legionowo Przystanek 19:34 - Chotomow 19:37 - Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 19:44 - Modlin 19:48 |
|
19:18 | KM 19984 |
Skierniewice
Warszawa Wschodnia 19:18 - Warszawa Stadion 19:20 - Warszawa Powisle 19:23 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 19:26 Warszawa Zachodnia 19:33 - Piastow 19:47 - Jaktorow 20:09 - Sucha Zyrardowska 20:22 - Jesionka 20:25 - Skierniewice 20:38 |
|
19:19 | SKW11322 |
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina
Warszawa Wschodnia 19:19 - Warszawa Centralna 19:25 - Warszawa Zachodnia 19:32 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 19:37 - Warszawa Rakowiec 19:39 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 19:41 - Warszawa Sluzewiec 19:44 - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 19:48 |
|
19:19 | TLK35105 |
Gdynia Glowna
Warszawa Wschodnia 19:19 - Legionowo 19:32 - Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 19:41 - Ciechanow 20:21 Mlawa 20:38 - Dzialdowo 20:49 - Ilawa Glowna 21:21 - Prabuty 21:39 - Sopot 22:49 - Gdynia Glowna 23:00 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.