Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Ostkreuz (S) at 18:02 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:02 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:02 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:03 Berlin-Wuhlheide 18:12 - Berlin-Köpenick 18:15 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 18:25 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 18:28 - Erkner (S) 18:31 |
3 |
|
18:02 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:02 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:03 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:05 - Berlin-Biesdorf 18:11 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:13 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:15 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:19 |
4 |
|
18:03 |
RE 7 (3728) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:03 - Königs Wusterhausen 18:21 - Zeesen 18:25 Bestensee 18:27 - Oderin 18:41 - Lübben(Spreewald) 18:56 - Luckaitztal 19:21 - Senftenberg 19:42 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:03 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:03 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:05 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:07 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:14 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:16 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:32 |
6 |
|
18:03 |
RE 8 (62029) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:03 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:06 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:14 Friesack(Mark) 19:16 - Neustadt(Dosse) 19:24 - Breddin 19:33 - Glöwen 19:40 - Bad Wilsnack 19:47 - Wittenberge 19:57 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:03 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:03 - Holteistr., Berlin 18:04 - Wismarplatz, Berlin 18:05 - Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 18:06 Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 18:09 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:12 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:14 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
18:04 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:04 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:06 Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:16 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:18 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:19 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:21 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:24 |
3 |
|
18:05 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:05 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:07 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 18:09 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:11 Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 18:13 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 18:21 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 18:25 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:05 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:05 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:07 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 18:09 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:11 Rathaus Neukölln (U)/Alfred-Scholz-Platz, Berlin 18:21 - Morusstr., Berlin 18:23 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:52 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:05 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:05 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:07 Berlin Sonnenallee 18:10 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:12 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:14 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:17 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:42 |
11 |
|
18:06 | S 5 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:06 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:08 |
5 |
|
18:06 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:06 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 18:09 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 18:10 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 18:11 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 18:12 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:06 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:06 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:08 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:20 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:37 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:42 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:10 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:27 |
12 |
|
18:07 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:07 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:08 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:10 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:13 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:22 - Birkenstein 18:26 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:29 |
3 |
|
18:07 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:07 - Marktstr., Berlin 18:09 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 18:11 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 18:13 Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 18:15 - Münsterlandplatz [Ri.S+U Lichtenberg], Berlin 18:16 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 18:35 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
18:08 |
RB 24 (18326) |
Eberswalde Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:08 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 18:12 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 18:21 Bernau(b Berlin) 18:33 - Rüdnitz 18:38 - Biesenthal 18:42 - Melchow 18:46 - Eberswalde Hbf 18:54 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:08 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:08 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:10 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:15 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:17 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:19 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:21 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:37 |
6 |
|
18:08 | S 8 |
Wildau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:08 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:10 Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:15 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:18 - Eichwalde 18:32 - Zeuthen 18:35 - Wildau 18:42 |
11 |
|
18:08 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:08 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:10 Berlin Storkower Str 18:12 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:14 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:17 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:19 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 18:53 |
12 |
|
18:08 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:08 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 18:11 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 18:13 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 18:15 Balatonstr., Berlin 18:19 - Gensinger Str. Nord, Berlin 18:28 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 18:31 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:09 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:10 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:13 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:16 |
3 |
|
18:10 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:10 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 18:13 - Krachtstr., Berlin 18:14 - Bootsbauerstr., Berlin 18:15 Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 18:16 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 18:18 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 18:19 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:10 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:10 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:12 Berlin Sonnenallee 18:15 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:17 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:19 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:22 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:47 |
11 |
|
18:11 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:11 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:13 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:17 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:19 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:23 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:02 |
6 |
|
18:11 | STR 21 |
Altes Wasserwerk, Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:11 - Marktstr., Berlin 18:13 Kosanke-Siedlung, Berlin 18:17 - Köpenicker Chaussee/Blockdammweg, Berlin 18:22 - Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin 18:35 - Bruno-Wille-Str., Berlin 19:12 - Altes Wasserwerk, Berlin 19:15 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
18:11 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:11 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:13 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:25 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:42 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:47 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:15 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:32 |
12 |
|
18:12 | FEX19861 |
Wünsdorf-Waldstadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:12 - Flughafen BER 18:30 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 18:47 - Dahlewitz 18:50 - Rangsdorf 18:54 - Dabendorf 19:00 - Zossen 19:04 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 19:12 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:12 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:12 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:13 Berlin-Köpenick 18:25 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 18:28 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 18:35 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 18:38 - Erkner (S) 18:41 |
3 |
|
18:12 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:12 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:13 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:18 - Berlin-Biesdorf 18:21 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:23 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:25 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:29 |
4 |
|
18:13 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:13 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:15 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:17 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:20 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:22 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:24 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:57 |
6 |
|
18:13 | S 5 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:13 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:17 |
5 |
|
18:13 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:13 - Holteistr., Berlin 18:14 - Wismarplatz, Berlin 18:15 - Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 18:16 Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 18:19 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:22 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:24 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
18:14 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:14 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:16 Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:26 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:28 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:29 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:31 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:34 |
3 |
|
18:15 |
RE 1 (73738) |
Eisenhüttenstadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:15 - Erkner 18:30 - Fangschleuse 18:35 - Hangelsberg 18:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 18:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 19:05 - Eisenhüttenstadt 19:22 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:15 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:15 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:17 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 18:19 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:21 Lohmühlenstr., Berlin 18:27 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 18:32 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 18:35 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:15 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:15 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:17 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 18:19 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:21 Rathaus Neukölln (U)/Alfred-Scholz-Platz, Berlin 18:31 - Morusstr., Berlin 18:33 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 19:02 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:15 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:15 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 18:18 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 18:19 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 18:20 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 18:21 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:15 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:17 Berlin Sonnenallee 18:20 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:22 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:24 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:27 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:52 |
11 |
|
18:16 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:16 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:18 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:20 |
6 |
|
18:16 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:16 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:18 |
5 |
|
18:16 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:16 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:18 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:30 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:47 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:52 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:20 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:37 |
12 |
|
18:17 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:17 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:18 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:20 - Birkenstein 18:36 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 18:46 - Strausberg Stadt 19:02 - Strausberg Nord 19:04 |
3 |
|
18:17 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:17 - Marktstr., Berlin 18:19 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 18:21 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 18:23 Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 18:25 - Münsterlandplatz [Ri.S+U Lichtenberg], Berlin 18:26 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 18:45 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
18:17 | FEX19854 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:17 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:28 - Berlin Hbf 18:34 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:18 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:18 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:20 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:22 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:25 - Berlin Bellevue 18:36 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:42 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:47 |
6 |
|
18:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:18 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:20 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:29 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:30 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:33 - Berlin Wollankstraße 18:36 - Berlin-Frohnau 18:53 |
12 |
|
18:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:18 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:20 Berlin Plänterwald 18:23 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:28 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:30 - Berlin-Adlershof 18:33 - Berlin-Grünau 18:37 |
11 |
|
18:18 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:18 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 18:21 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 18:23 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 18:25 Balatonstr., Berlin 18:29 - Gensinger Str. Nord, Berlin 18:38 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 18:50 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:19 |
RB 32 (18229) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:19 - Berlin-Schöneweide 18:24 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 18:34 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:19 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:19 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:20 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:23 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:25 - Berlin Springpfuhl 18:28 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 18:34 - Berlin-Wartenberg 18:36 |
3 |
|
18:19 | Bus 347 |
Helsingforser Platz, Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:19 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:21 - Persiusstr., Berlin 18:23 - Modersohnstr., Berlin 18:25 Oberbaumbrücke, Berlin 18:28 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:29 - Helsingforser Platz, Berlin 18:31 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:20 |
RE 2 (3129) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:23 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:28 Berlin Hbf 18:35 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:46 - Berlin-Spandau 18:54 - Nauen 19:23 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:20 |
RB 25 (61169) |
Werneuchen
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:20 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 18:23 - Ahrensfelde 18:35 - Ahrensfelde Friedhof 18:37 - Ahrensfelde Nord 18:40 - Blumberg-Rehhahn 18:42 - Blumberg(b Berlin) 18:44 - Seefeld(Mark) 18:50 - Werneuchen 18:55 |
7 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:20 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:20 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:22 Berlin Sonnenallee 18:25 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:27 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:29 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:32 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:57 |
11 |
|
18:21 |
RE 2 (18766) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:21 - Königs Wusterhausen 18:42 - Lübben(Spreewald) 19:05 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 19:13 - Vetschau 19:35 - Cottbus Hbf 19:47 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:21 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:21 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:23 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:27 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:29 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:33 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:12 |
6 |
|
18:21 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:21 - Holteistr., Berlin 18:22 Forckenbeckplatz, Berlin 18:31 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 18:46 - Gotlindestr., Berlin 18:47 - Guntherstr., Berlin 18:49 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 18:51 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
18:21 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:21 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:23 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:35 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:52 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:57 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:25 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:42 |
12 |
|
18:22 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:22 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:23 Berlin-Wuhlheide 18:32 - Berlin-Köpenick 18:35 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 18:45 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 18:48 - Erkner (S) 18:51 |
3 |
|
18:22 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:22 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:23 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:25 - Berlin-Biesdorf 18:31 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:33 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:35 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:39 |
4 |
|
18:23 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:23 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:25 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:27 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:32 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:34 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:36 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:52 |
6 |
|
18:23 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:23 - Holteistr., Berlin 18:24 - Wismarplatz, Berlin 18:25 - Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 18:26 Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 18:29 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:32 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:34 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
18:24 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:24 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:26 Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:36 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:38 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:39 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:41 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:44 |
3 |
|
18:25 |
RE 1 (73785) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:25 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:29 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:36 Berlin Hbf 18:39 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 18:58 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 19:12 - Werder(Havel) 19:18 - Brandenburg Hbf 19:38 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:25 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:25 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:27 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 18:29 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:31 Lohmühlenstr., Berlin 18:37 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 18:42 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 18:45 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:25 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:25 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:27 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 18:29 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:31 Rathaus Neukölln (U)/Alfred-Scholz-Platz, Berlin 18:41 - Morusstr., Berlin 18:43 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 19:12 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:25 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:25 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 18:28 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 18:29 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 18:30 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 18:31 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:25 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:25 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:27 Berlin Sonnenallee 18:30 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:32 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:34 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:37 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:02 |
11 |
|
18:26 |
RB 23 (18167) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:26 - Flughafen BER 18:46 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:26 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:26 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:28 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:40 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:57 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:02 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:30 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:47 |
12 |
|
18:27 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:27 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:28 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:30 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:33 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:42 - Birkenstein 18:46 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:49 |
3 |
|
18:27 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:27 - Marktstr., Berlin 18:29 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 18:31 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 18:33 Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 18:35 - Münsterlandplatz [Ri.S+U Lichtenberg], Berlin 18:36 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 18:55 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
18:28 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:28 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:30 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:35 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:37 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:39 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:41 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:57 |
6 |
|
18:28 | S 8 |
Wildau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:28 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:30 Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:35 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:38 - Eichwalde 18:52 - Zeuthen 18:55 - Wildau 19:02 |
11 |
|
18:28 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:28 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:30 Berlin Storkower Str 18:32 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:34 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:37 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:39 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 19:15 |
12 |
|
18:28 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:28 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 18:31 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 18:33 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 18:35 Balatonstr., Berlin 18:39 - Gensinger Str. Nord, Berlin 18:48 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 18:51 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:29 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:30 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:33 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:36 |
3 |
|
18:30 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:30 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 18:33 - Krachtstr., Berlin 18:34 - Bootsbauerstr., Berlin 18:35 Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 18:36 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 18:38 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 18:39 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:30 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:30 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:32 Berlin Sonnenallee 18:35 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:37 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:39 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:42 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:07 |
11 |
|
18:31 |
RB 23 (18166) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:31 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:34 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:45 - Berlin Hbf 18:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:58 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:31 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:31 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:33 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:37 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:39 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:43 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:22 |
6 |
|
18:31 |
RE 1 (73780) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:31 - Erkner 18:46 - Fangschleuse 18:51 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 19:01 Berkenbrück 19:07 - Briesen(Mark) 19:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 19:18 - Pillgram 19:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 19:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 19:31 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:31 | STR 21 |
Altes Wasserwerk, Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:31 - Marktstr., Berlin 18:33 Kosanke-Siedlung, Berlin 18:37 - Köpenicker Chaussee/Blockdammweg, Berlin 18:42 - Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin 18:55 - Bruno-Wille-Str., Berlin 19:32 - Altes Wasserwerk, Berlin 19:35 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
18:31 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:31 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:33 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:45 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:02 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:07 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:35 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:52 |
12 |
|
18:32 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:32 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:33 Berlin-Köpenick 18:45 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 18:48 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 18:55 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 18:58 - Erkner (S) 19:01 |
3 |
|
18:32 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:32 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:33 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:38 - Berlin-Biesdorf 18:41 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:43 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:45 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:49 |
4 |
|
18:33 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:33 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:35 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:37 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:40 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:42 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:44 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:17 |
6 |
|
18:33 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:33 - Holteistr., Berlin 18:34 - Wismarplatz, Berlin 18:35 - Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 18:36 Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 18:39 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:42 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:44 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
18:34 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:34 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:36 Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:46 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:48 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:49 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:51 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:54 |
3 |
|
18:35 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:35 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:37 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 18:39 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:41 Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 18:43 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 18:51 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 18:55 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:35 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:35 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:37 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 18:39 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:41 Rathaus Neukölln (U)/Alfred-Scholz-Platz, Berlin 18:51 - Morusstr., Berlin 18:53 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 19:22 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:35 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:35 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 18:38 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 18:39 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 18:40 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 18:41 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:35 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:37 Berlin Sonnenallee 18:40 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:42 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:44 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:47 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:12 |
11 |
|
18:36 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:36 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:38 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:40 |
6 |
|
18:36 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:36 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:38 |
5 |
|
18:36 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:36 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:38 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:50 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:07 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:12 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:40 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:57 |
12 |
|
18:37 |
RB 32 (18226) |
Oranienburg
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:37 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 18:41 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 18:49 - Oranienburg 19:09 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:37 |
RE 7 (18765) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:37 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:40 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:45 Potsdam-Rehbrücke 19:22 - Wilhelmshorst 19:25 - Michendorf 19:29 - Seddin 19:33 - Bad Belzig 19:58 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:37 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:37 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:38 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:40 - Birkenstein 18:56 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 19:06 - Strausberg Stadt 19:22 - Strausberg Nord 19:24 |
3 |
|
18:37 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:37 - Marktstr., Berlin 18:39 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 18:41 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 18:43 Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 18:45 - Münsterlandplatz [Ri.S+U Lichtenberg], Berlin 18:46 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:05 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
18:38 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:38 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:40 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:42 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:45 - Berlin Bellevue 18:56 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:02 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:07 |
6 |
|
18:38 | S 85 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:38 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:40 Berlin Plänterwald 18:43 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:48 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:50 - Berlin-Adlershof 18:53 - Berlin-Grünau 18:57 |
11 |
|
18:38 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:38 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:40 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:49 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:50 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:53 - Berlin Wollankstraße 18:56 - Berlin-Frohnau 19:13 |
12 |
|
18:38 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:38 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 18:41 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 18:43 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 18:45 Balatonstr., Berlin 18:49 - Gensinger Str. Nord, Berlin 18:58 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 19:10 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:39 |
RE 2 (3128) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:39 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:02 - Brand Tropical Islands 19:17 Lübben(Spreewald) 19:25 - Raddusch 19:37 - Vetschau 19:41 - Kolkwitz 19:49 - Cottbus Hbf 19:55 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:39 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:39 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:40 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:43 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:45 - Berlin Springpfuhl 18:48 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 18:54 - Berlin-Wartenberg 18:56 |
4 |
|
18:39 | Bus 347 |
Helsingforser Platz, Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:39 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:41 - Persiusstr., Berlin 18:43 - Modersohnstr., Berlin 18:45 Oberbaumbrücke, Berlin 18:48 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:49 - Helsingforser Platz, Berlin 18:51 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:40 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:40 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:42 Berlin Sonnenallee 18:45 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:47 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:49 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:52 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:17 |
11 |
|
18:41 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:41 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:43 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:47 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:49 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:53 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:32 |
6 |
|
18:41 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:41 - Holteistr., Berlin 18:42 Forckenbeckplatz, Berlin 18:51 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 19:06 - Gotlindestr., Berlin 19:07 - Guntherstr., Berlin 19:09 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 19:11 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
18:41 | FEX19863 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:41 - Flughafen BER 19:00 - Birkengrund 19:20 - Ludwigsfelde 19:24 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:41 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:41 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:43 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:55 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:12 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:17 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:45 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:02 |
12 |
|
18:42 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:42 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:43 Berlin-Wuhlheide 18:52 - Berlin-Köpenick 18:55 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:05 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 19:08 - Erkner (S) 19:11 |
3 |
|
18:43 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:43 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:45 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:47 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:52 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:54 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:56 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:12 |
6 |
|
18:43 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:43 - Holteistr., Berlin 18:44 - Wismarplatz, Berlin 18:45 - Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 18:46 Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 18:49 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:52 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:54 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
18:44 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:44 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:46 Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:56 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:58 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:59 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:01 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:04 |
3 |
|
18:45 |
RE 56 (62431) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:45 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:07 - Lübben(Spreewald) 19:31 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 19:40 - Cottbus Hbf 19:59 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:45 | IC 2431 |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:45 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:07 - Lübben(Spreewald) 19:31 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 19:40 - Cottbus Hbf 19:59 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:45 |
RE 1 (73745) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:45 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:56 Berlin Hbf 18:59 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 19:20 - Brandenburg Hbf 19:53 - Magdeburg Hbf 20:47 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:45 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:45 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:47 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 18:49 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:51 Lohmühlenstr., Berlin 18:57 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 19:02 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 19:05 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:45 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:45 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:47 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 18:49 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:51 Rathaus Neukölln (U)/Alfred-Scholz-Platz, Berlin 19:01 - Morusstr., Berlin 19:03 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 19:32 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:45 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:45 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 18:48 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 18:49 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 18:50 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 18:51 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:45 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:45 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:47 Berlin Sonnenallee 18:50 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:52 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:54 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:57 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:22 |
11 |
|
18:46 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:46 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:48 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:00 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:17 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:22 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:50 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:07 |
12 |
|
18:47 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:47 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:48 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:50 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:53 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 19:02 - Birkenstein 19:06 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 19:09 |
3 |
|
18:47 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:47 - Marktstr., Berlin 18:49 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 18:51 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 18:53 Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 18:55 - Münsterlandplatz [Ri.S+U Lichtenberg], Berlin 18:56 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:15 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
18:48 | FEX19856 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:48 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:57 - Berlin Hbf 19:03 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:48 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:48 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:50 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:55 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:57 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:01 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:17 |
6 |
|
18:48 | S 8 |
Wildau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:48 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:50 Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:55 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:58 - Eichwalde 19:12 - Zeuthen 19:15 - Wildau 19:22 |
11 |
|
18:48 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:48 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:50 Berlin Storkower Str 18:52 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:54 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:57 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:59 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 19:33 |
12 |
|
18:48 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:48 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 18:51 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 18:53 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 18:55 Balatonstr., Berlin 18:59 - Gensinger Str. Nord, Berlin 19:08 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 19:11 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:50 |
RB 12 (61129) |
Templin Stadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:50 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 18:53 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 19:02 - Oranienburg 19:21 Zehdenick(Mark) 19:54 - Zehdenick-Neuhof 20:01 - Vogelsang(Kr Oberhavel) 20:05 - Hammelspring 20:10 - Templin 20:17 - Templin Stadt 20:19 |
7 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:50 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:50 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 18:53 - Krachtstr., Berlin 18:54 - Bootsbauerstr., Berlin 18:55 Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 18:56 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 18:58 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 18:59 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:50 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:50 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:52 Berlin Sonnenallee 18:55 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:57 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:59 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:02 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:27 |
11 |
|
18:51 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:51 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:53 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:57 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:59 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:03 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:42 |
6 |
|
18:51 | STR 21 |
Altes Wasserwerk, Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:51 - Marktstr., Berlin 18:53 Kosanke-Siedlung, Berlin 18:57 - Köpenicker Chaussee/Blockdammweg, Berlin 19:02 - Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin 19:15 - Bruno-Wille-Str., Berlin 19:52 - Altes Wasserwerk, Berlin 19:55 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
18:51 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:51 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:53 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:05 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:22 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:27 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:55 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:12 |
12 |
|
18:52 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:52 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:53 Berlin-Köpenick 19:05 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:08 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:15 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 19:18 - Erkner (S) 19:21 |
3 |
|
18:53 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:53 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:55 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:57 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:02 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:04 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:37 |
6 |
|
18:53 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:53 - Holteistr., Berlin 18:54 - Wismarplatz, Berlin 18:55 - Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 18:56 Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 18:59 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 19:02 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:04 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
18:54 |
RB 24 (18329) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:54 - Berlin-Schöneweide 19:00 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 19:10 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:54 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:54 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:56 Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:06 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:08 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 19:09 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:11 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:14 |
3 |
|
18:55 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:55 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:57 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 18:59 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 19:01 Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 19:03 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 19:11 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 19:15 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:55 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:55 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:57 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 18:59 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 19:01 Rathaus Neukölln (U)/Alfred-Scholz-Platz, Berlin 19:11 - Morusstr., Berlin 19:13 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 19:42 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:55 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:55 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 18:58 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 18:59 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 19:00 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 19:01 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:55 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:57 Berlin Sonnenallee 19:00 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:02 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:04 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:07 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:32 |
11 |
|
18:56 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:58 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:00 |
6 |
|
18:56 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:58 |
5 |
|
18:56 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:56 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:58 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:10 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:27 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:32 - Berlin Storkower Str 20:00 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:17 |
12 |
|
18:57 |
RE 7 (3735) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:57 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:05 Berlin-Wannsee 19:33 - Wilhelmshorst 19:46 - Borkheide 20:03 - Bad Belzig 20:17 - Dessau Hbf 20:53 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:57 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:57 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:58 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:00 - Birkenstein 19:16 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 19:26 - Strausberg Stadt 19:42 - Strausberg Nord 19:44 |
3 |
|
18:57 |
RE 8 (62026) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:57 - Flughafen BER 19:15 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:57 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:57 - Marktstr., Berlin 18:59 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 19:01 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 19:03 Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 19:05 - Münsterlandplatz [Ri.S+U Lichtenberg], Berlin 19:06 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:25 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
18:58 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:58 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:00 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:02 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:05 - Berlin Bellevue 19:16 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:22 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:27 |
6 |
|
18:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:58 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:00 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:09 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:10 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:13 - Berlin Wollankstraße 19:16 - Berlin-Frohnau 19:33 |
12 |
|
18:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:58 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:00 - Berlin Plänterwald 19:03 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:05 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:08 |
11 |
|
18:58 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:58 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 19:01 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 19:03 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 19:05 Balatonstr., Berlin 19:09 - Gensinger Str. Nord, Berlin 19:18 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 19:30 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:59 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:59 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:00 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:03 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:05 - Berlin Springpfuhl 19:08 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 19:14 - Berlin-Wartenberg 19:16 |
4 |
|
18:59 | Bus 347 |
Helsingforser Platz, Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:59 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 19:01 - Persiusstr., Berlin 19:03 - Modersohnstr., Berlin 19:05 Oberbaumbrücke, Berlin 19:08 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:09 - Helsingforser Platz, Berlin 19:11 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:00 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:00 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:02 Berlin Sonnenallee 19:05 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:07 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:09 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:12 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:37 |
11 |
|
19:01 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:01 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:03 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:09 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:13 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:52 |
6 |
|
19:01 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 19:01 - Holteistr., Berlin 19:02 Forckenbeckplatz, Berlin 19:11 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 19:26 - Gotlindestr., Berlin 19:27 - Guntherstr., Berlin 19:29 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 19:31 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
19:01 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:01 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:03 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:15 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:32 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:37 - Berlin Storkower Str 20:05 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:22 |
12 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Ostkreuz
,
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin
,
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|