Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Gehrenseestr., Berlin at 18:24 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
18:24 | STR M17 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:24 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 18:25 Arnimstr., Berlin 18:27 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 18:28 - Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:31 - Welsestr., Berlin 18:34 - Falkenberg, Berlin 18:35 |
|
18:24 | Bus 256 |
Zentralfriedhof, Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:24 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 18:26 - Konrad-Wolf-Str./Gärtnerstr., Berlin 18:27 - Große-Leege-Str./Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:29 Werneuchener Str./Große-Leege-Str., Berlin 18:31 - Liebenwalder Str./Landsberger Allee, Berlin 18:34 - Zentralfriedhof, Berlin 18:45 |
|
18:25 | STR M17 |
Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:25 - Rhinstr./Gärtnerstr., Berlin 18:28 Kleingartenanlage Bielefeldt, Berlin 18:35 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 18:36 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 18:46 - Weiskopffstr., Berlin 19:04 - Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin 19:05 |
|
18:26 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:26 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 18:27 Arnimstr., Berlin 18:29 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 18:30 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 18:33 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 18:34 - Zingster Str., Berlin 18:35 |
|
18:27 | STR M5 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:27 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 18:29 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 18:38 - Büschingstr., Berlin 18:51 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:12 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:15 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:22 |
|
18:31 | Bus 294 |
Marzahner Str., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:31 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 18:33 - Konrad-Wolf-Str./Gärtnerstr., Berlin 18:34 - Leuenberger Str., Berlin 18:35 Grenzgrabenstr., Berlin 18:40 - Bürknersfelder Str. West, Berlin 18:42 - Marzahner Str., Berlin 18:45 |
|
18:31 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:31 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 18:32 Rüdickenstr., Berlin 18:35 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 18:37 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 18:38 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 18:39 - Zingster Str., Berlin 18:40 |
|
18:31 | Bus 294 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:31 - Bennostr., Berlin 18:32 - Gottfriedstr., Berlin 18:33 - Gehrenseestr. (S), Berlin 18:34 Vincent-van-Gogh-Str., Berlin 18:39 - Prendener Str., Berlin 18:41 - Falkenberg, Berlin 18:42 |
|
18:32 | STR M5 |
Oderbruchstr., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:32 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 18:34 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 18:43 - Landsberger Allee/Weißenseer Weg, Berlin 18:45 - Roederplatz [Weißenseer Weg], Berlin 18:46 - Karl-Lade-Str., Berlin 18:50 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 18:52 |
|
18:34 | STR M17 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:34 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 18:35 Arnimstr., Berlin 18:37 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 18:38 - Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:41 - Welsestr., Berlin 18:44 - Falkenberg, Berlin 18:45 |
|
18:35 | STR M17 |
Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:35 - Rhinstr./Gärtnerstr., Berlin 18:38 Kleingartenanlage Bielefeldt, Berlin 18:45 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 18:46 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 18:56 - Weiskopffstr., Berlin 19:14 - Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin 19:15 |
|
18:36 | Bus 256 |
Siedlung Wartenberg/Straße 5, Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:36 - Gembitzer Str., Berlin 18:37 - Königswalder Str., Berlin 18:38 - Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin 18:40 Prerower Platz, Berlin 18:42 - Grevesmühlener Str., Berlin 18:46 - Siedlung Wartenberg/Straße 5, Berlin 18:56 |
|
18:36 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:36 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 18:37 Arnimstr., Berlin 18:39 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 18:40 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 18:43 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 18:44 - Zingster Str., Berlin 18:45 |
|
18:37 | STR M5 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:37 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 18:39 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 18:48 - Büschingstr., Berlin 19:01 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:22 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:25 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:32 |
|
18:41 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:41 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 18:42 Rüdickenstr., Berlin 18:45 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 18:47 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 18:48 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 18:49 - Zingster Str., Berlin 18:50 |
|
18:42 | STR M5 |
Oderbruchstr., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:42 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 18:44 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 18:53 - Landsberger Allee/Weißenseer Weg, Berlin 18:55 - Roederplatz [Weißenseer Weg], Berlin 18:56 - Karl-Lade-Str., Berlin 19:00 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 19:02 |
|
18:44 | STR M17 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:44 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 18:45 Arnimstr., Berlin 18:47 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 18:48 - Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:51 - Welsestr., Berlin 18:54 - Falkenberg, Berlin 18:55 |
|
18:44 | Bus 256 |
Zentralfriedhof, Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:44 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 18:46 - Konrad-Wolf-Str./Gärtnerstr., Berlin 18:47 - Große-Leege-Str./Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:49 Werneuchener Str./Große-Leege-Str., Berlin 18:51 - Liebenwalder Str./Landsberger Allee, Berlin 18:54 - Zentralfriedhof, Berlin 19:05 |
|
18:45 | STR M17 |
Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:45 - Rhinstr./Gärtnerstr., Berlin 18:48 Kleingartenanlage Bielefeldt, Berlin 18:55 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 18:56 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 19:06 - Weiskopffstr., Berlin 19:24 - Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin 19:25 |
|
18:45 | STR M5 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:45 - Rhinstr./Gärtnerstr., Berlin 18:48 Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Siegfriedstr], Berlin 18:58 - Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str., Berlin 18:59 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 19:00 - Guntherstr., Berlin 19:03 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 19:04 |
|
18:46 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:46 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 18:47 Arnimstr., Berlin 18:49 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 18:50 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 18:53 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 18:54 - Zingster Str., Berlin 18:55 |
|
18:47 | STR M5 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:47 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 18:49 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 18:58 - Büschingstr., Berlin 19:11 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:32 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:35 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:42 |
|
18:51 | Bus 294 |
Marzahner Str., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:51 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 18:53 - Konrad-Wolf-Str./Gärtnerstr., Berlin 18:54 - Leuenberger Str., Berlin 18:55 Grenzgrabenstr., Berlin 19:00 - Bürknersfelder Str. West, Berlin 19:02 - Marzahner Str., Berlin 19:05 |
|
18:51 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:51 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 18:52 Rüdickenstr., Berlin 18:55 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 18:57 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 18:58 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 18:59 - Zingster Str., Berlin 19:00 |
|
18:51 | Bus 294 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:51 - Bennostr., Berlin 18:52 - Gottfriedstr., Berlin 18:53 - Gehrenseestr. (S), Berlin 18:54 Vincent-van-Gogh-Str., Berlin 18:59 - Prendener Str., Berlin 19:01 - Falkenberg, Berlin 19:02 |
|
18:52 | STR M5 |
Oderbruchstr., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:52 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 18:54 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 19:03 - Landsberger Allee/Weißenseer Weg, Berlin 19:05 - Roederplatz [Weißenseer Weg], Berlin 19:06 - Karl-Lade-Str., Berlin 19:10 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 19:12 |
|
18:54 | STR M17 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:54 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 18:55 Arnimstr., Berlin 18:57 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 18:58 - Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:01 - Welsestr., Berlin 19:04 - Falkenberg, Berlin 19:05 |
|
18:55 | STR M17 |
Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:55 - Rhinstr./Gärtnerstr., Berlin 18:58 Kleingartenanlage Bielefeldt, Berlin 19:05 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 19:06 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 19:16 - Weiskopffstr., Berlin 19:34 - Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin 19:35 |
|
18:56 | Bus 256 |
Siedlung Wartenberg/Straße 5, Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:56 - Gembitzer Str., Berlin 18:57 - Königswalder Str., Berlin 18:58 - Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin 19:00 Prerower Platz, Berlin 19:02 - Grevesmühlener Str., Berlin 19:06 - Siedlung Wartenberg/Straße 5, Berlin 19:16 |
|
18:56 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:56 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 18:57 Arnimstr., Berlin 18:59 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 19:00 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 19:03 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 19:04 - Zingster Str., Berlin 19:05 |
|
18:57 | STR M5 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 18:57 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 18:59 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 19:08 - Büschingstr., Berlin 19:21 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:42 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:45 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:52 |
|
19:01 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 19:01 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:02 Rüdickenstr., Berlin 19:05 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 19:07 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 19:08 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 19:09 - Zingster Str., Berlin 19:10 |
|
19:02 | STR M5 |
Oderbruchstr., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 19:02 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 19:04 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 19:13 - Landsberger Allee/Weißenseer Weg, Berlin 19:15 - Roederplatz [Weißenseer Weg], Berlin 19:16 - Karl-Lade-Str., Berlin 19:20 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 19:22 |
|
19:04 | STR M17 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 19:04 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:05 Arnimstr., Berlin 19:07 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 19:08 - Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:11 - Welsestr., Berlin 19:14 - Falkenberg, Berlin 19:15 |
|
19:04 | Bus 256 |
Zentralfriedhof, Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 19:04 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 19:06 - Konrad-Wolf-Str./Gärtnerstr., Berlin 19:07 - Große-Leege-Str./Bahnhofstr., Berlin 19:09 Werneuchener Str./Große-Leege-Str., Berlin 19:11 - Liebenwalder Str./Landsberger Allee, Berlin 19:14 - Zentralfriedhof, Berlin 19:25 |
|
19:05 | STR M17 |
Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 19:05 - Rhinstr./Gärtnerstr., Berlin 19:08 Kleingartenanlage Bielefeldt, Berlin 19:15 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 19:16 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 19:26 - Weiskopffstr., Berlin 19:44 - Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin 19:45 |
|
19:06 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 19:06 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:07 Arnimstr., Berlin 19:09 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 19:10 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 19:13 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 19:14 - Zingster Str., Berlin 19:15 |
|
19:07 | STR M5 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 19:07 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 19:09 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 19:18 - Büschingstr., Berlin 19:31 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:52 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:55 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 20:02 |
|
19:11 | Bus 294 |
Marzahner Str., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 19:11 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 19:13 - Konrad-Wolf-Str./Gärtnerstr., Berlin 19:14 - Leuenberger Str., Berlin 19:15 Grenzgrabenstr., Berlin 19:20 - Bürknersfelder Str. West, Berlin 19:22 - Marzahner Str., Berlin 19:25 |
|
19:11 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 19:11 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:12 Rüdickenstr., Berlin 19:15 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 19:17 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 19:18 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 19:19 - Zingster Str., Berlin 19:20 |
|
19:11 | Bus 294 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 19:11 - Bennostr., Berlin 19:12 - Gottfriedstr., Berlin 19:13 - Gehrenseestr. (S), Berlin 19:14 Vincent-van-Gogh-Str., Berlin 19:19 - Prendener Str., Berlin 19:21 - Falkenberg, Berlin 19:22 |
|
19:12 | STR M5 |
Oderbruchstr., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 19:12 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 19:14 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 19:23 - Landsberger Allee/Weißenseer Weg, Berlin 19:25 - Roederplatz [Weißenseer Weg], Berlin 19:26 - Karl-Lade-Str., Berlin 19:30 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 19:32 |
|
19:14 | STR M17 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 19:14 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:15 Arnimstr., Berlin 19:17 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 19:18 - Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:21 - Welsestr., Berlin 19:24 - Falkenberg, Berlin 19:25 |
|
19:15 | STR M17 |
Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 19:15 - Rhinstr./Gärtnerstr., Berlin 19:18 Kleingartenanlage Bielefeldt, Berlin 19:25 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 19:26 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 19:36 - Weiskopffstr., Berlin 19:54 - Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin 19:55 |
|
19:16 | Bus 256 |
Siedlung Wartenberg/Straße 5, Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 19:16 - Gembitzer Str., Berlin 19:17 - Königswalder Str., Berlin 19:18 - Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin 19:20 Prerower Platz, Berlin 19:22 - Grevesmühlener Str., Berlin 19:26 - Siedlung Wartenberg/Straße 5, Berlin 19:36 |
|
19:16 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 19:16 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:17 Arnimstr., Berlin 19:19 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 19:20 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 19:23 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 19:24 - Zingster Str., Berlin 19:25 |
|
19:17 | STR M5 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 19:17 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 19:19 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 19:28 - Büschingstr., Berlin 19:41 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:02 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 20:05 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 20:12 |
|
19:21 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 19:21 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:22 Rüdickenstr., Berlin 19:25 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 19:27 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 19:28 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 19:29 - Zingster Str., Berlin 19:30 |
|
19:22 | STR M5 |
Oderbruchstr., Berlin
Gehrenseestr., Berlin 19:22 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 19:24 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 19:33 - Landsberger Allee/Weißenseer Weg, Berlin 19:35 - Roederplatz [Weißenseer Weg], Berlin 19:36 - Karl-Lade-Str., Berlin 19:40 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 19:42 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.