Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin at 18:36 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
18:36 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:36 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 18:38 Freienwalder Str., Berlin 18:59 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 19:03 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:07 - Arnimstr., Berlin 19:09 - Zingster Str., Berlin 19:15 |
|
18:36 | STR M5 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:36 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 18:38 Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 18:40 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:48 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:50 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:02 |
|
18:36 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:36 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 18:38 - Tucholskystr., Berlin 18:40 - Hannoversche Str., Berlin 18:41 Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 18:44 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:04 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:06 |
|
18:38 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:38 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 18:39 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 18:41 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 18:43 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 18:46 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 18:47 |
|
18:39 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:39 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:41 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 18:57 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:04 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 19:06 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 19:12 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 19:13 |
|
18:41 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:41 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 18:43 Ev. Krankenhaus KEH, Berlin 19:05 - Beilsteiner Str., Berlin 19:09 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 19:12 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 19:13 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 19:29 |
|
18:41 | STR M8 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:41 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 18:43 Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 18:45 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:55 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:00 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:06 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:07 |
|
18:42 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:42 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 18:43 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 18:45 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 18:47 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 18:50 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 18:51 |
|
18:43 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:43 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:45 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 19:01 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:08 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 19:16 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 19:21 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 19:23 |
|
18:46 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:46 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 18:47 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 18:49 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 18:51 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 18:54 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 18:55 |
|
18:46 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:46 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 18:48 Freienwalder Str., Berlin 19:09 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 19:13 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:17 - Arnimstr., Berlin 19:19 - Zingster Str., Berlin 19:25 |
|
18:46 | STR M5 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:46 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 18:48 Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 18:50 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:53 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:58 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:00 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:12 |
|
18:47 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:47 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:49 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 19:05 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:12 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 19:14 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 19:20 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 19:21 |
|
18:50 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:50 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 18:51 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 18:53 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 18:55 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 18:58 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 18:59 |
|
18:51 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:51 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:53 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 19:09 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:16 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 19:24 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 19:29 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 19:31 |
|
18:51 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:51 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 18:53 Ev. Krankenhaus KEH, Berlin 19:15 - Beilsteiner Str., Berlin 19:19 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 19:22 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 19:23 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 19:39 |
|
18:51 | STR M8 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:51 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 18:53 Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 18:55 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:05 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:16 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:17 |
|
18:51 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:51 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 18:53 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 18:54 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 18:56 Singerstr., Berlin 19:03 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 19:05 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:06 |
|
18:54 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:54 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 18:55 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 18:57 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 18:59 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 19:02 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:03 |
|
18:55 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:55 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:57 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 19:13 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:20 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 19:22 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 19:28 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 19:29 |
|
18:56 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:56 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 18:58 Freienwalder Str., Berlin 19:19 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 19:23 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:27 - Arnimstr., Berlin 19:29 - Zingster Str., Berlin 19:35 |
|
18:56 | STR M5 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:56 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 18:58 Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:00 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:03 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:08 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:10 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:22 |
|
18:56 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:56 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 18:58 - Tucholskystr., Berlin 19:00 - Hannoversche Str., Berlin 19:01 Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 19:04 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:22 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:24 |
|
18:58 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:58 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 18:59 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 19:01 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 19:03 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 19:06 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:07 |
|
18:59 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:59 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:01 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 19:17 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:24 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 19:32 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 19:37 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 19:39 |
|
19:01 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:01 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 19:03 Ev. Krankenhaus KEH, Berlin 19:25 - Beilsteiner Str., Berlin 19:29 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 19:32 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 19:33 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 19:49 |
|
19:01 | STR M8 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:01 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 19:03 Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:05 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:15 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:20 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:26 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:27 |
|
19:02 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:02 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 19:03 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 19:05 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 19:07 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 19:10 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:11 |
|
19:03 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:03 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:05 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 19:21 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:28 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 19:30 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 19:36 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 19:37 |
|
19:06 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:06 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 19:07 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 19:09 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 19:11 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 19:14 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:15 |
|
19:06 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:06 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 19:08 Freienwalder Str., Berlin 19:29 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 19:33 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:37 - Arnimstr., Berlin 19:39 - Zingster Str., Berlin 19:45 |
|
19:06 | STR M5 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:06 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 19:08 Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:10 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:18 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:20 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:32 |
|
19:07 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:07 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:09 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 19:25 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:32 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 19:40 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 19:45 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 19:47 |
|
19:10 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:10 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 19:12 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 19:14 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 19:16 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 19:18 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:20 |
|
19:11 | U 2 |
Neu-Westend (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:11 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:13 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 19:29 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:36 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 19:38 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 19:44 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 19:47 |
|
19:11 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:11 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 19:13 Ev. Krankenhaus KEH, Berlin 19:35 - Beilsteiner Str., Berlin 19:39 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 19:42 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 19:43 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 19:59 |
|
19:11 | STR M8 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:11 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 19:13 Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:15 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:25 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:30 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:36 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:37 |
|
19:11 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:11 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 19:13 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 19:14 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 19:16 Singerstr., Berlin 19:23 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 19:25 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:26 |
|
19:14 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:14 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 19:15 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 19:17 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 19:19 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 19:22 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:23 |
|
19:15 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:15 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:17 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 19:33 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:40 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 19:48 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 19:53 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 19:55 |
|
19:16 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:16 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 19:18 Freienwalder Str., Berlin 19:39 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 19:43 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:47 - Arnimstr., Berlin 19:49 - Zingster Str., Berlin 19:55 |
|
19:16 | STR M5 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:16 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 19:18 Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:20 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:28 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:30 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:42 |
|
19:16 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:16 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 19:18 - Tucholskystr., Berlin 19:20 - Hannoversche Str., Berlin 19:21 Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 19:24 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:42 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:44 |
|
19:18 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:18 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 19:19 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 19:21 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 19:23 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 19:26 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:27 |
|
19:19 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:19 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:21 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 19:37 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:44 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 19:46 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 19:52 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 19:53 |
|
19:21 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:21 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 19:23 Ev. Krankenhaus KEH, Berlin 19:45 - Beilsteiner Str., Berlin 19:49 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 19:52 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 19:53 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 20:09 |
|
19:21 | STR M8 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:21 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 19:23 Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:25 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:35 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:40 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:46 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:47 |
|
19:22 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:22 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 19:23 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 19:25 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 19:27 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 19:30 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:31 |
|
19:23 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:23 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:25 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 19:41 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:48 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 19:56 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 20:01 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 20:03 |
|
19:26 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:26 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 19:27 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 19:29 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 19:31 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 19:34 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:35 |
|
19:26 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:26 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 19:28 Freienwalder Str., Berlin 19:49 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 19:53 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:57 - Arnimstr., Berlin 19:59 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:05 |
|
19:26 | STR M5 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:26 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 19:28 Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:30 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:33 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:38 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:40 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:52 |
|
19:28 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:28 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:30 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 19:45 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:53 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 19:54 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 20:00 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:02 |
|
19:30 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:30 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 19:31 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 19:33 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 19:35 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 19:38 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:39 |
|
19:31 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:31 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 19:33 Ev. Krankenhaus KEH, Berlin 19:55 - Beilsteiner Str., Berlin 19:59 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 20:02 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 20:03 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 20:19 |
|
19:31 | STR M8 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:31 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 19:33 Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:35 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:45 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:50 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:56 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:57 |
|
19:31 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:31 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 19:33 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 19:34 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 19:36 Singerstr., Berlin 19:43 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 19:45 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:46 |
|
19:33 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:33 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:35 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 19:50 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:58 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 20:05 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 20:10 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 20:12 |
|
19:34 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:34 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 19:35 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 19:37 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 19:39 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 19:42 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:43 |
|
19:35 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:35 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 19:37 - Tucholskystr., Berlin 19:39 - Hannoversche Str., Berlin 19:40 Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 19:43 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 20:01 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:03 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.