Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. at 16:39 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
16:39 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 17:08 |
|
16:39 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 - Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 |
|
16:39 | STR 12 |
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 - Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Hessendenkmal, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 |
|
16:40 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 |
|
16:40 | U 5 |
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 |
|
16:41 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Ferdinand-Dirichs-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 |
|
16:41 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 - Gwinnerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 - Kruppstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 - Hessen-Center, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 |
|
16:42 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 - Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 |
|
16:42 | U 3 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 |
|
16:43 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:43 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 |
|
16:44 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 |
|
16:44 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 - Griesheim Jägerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 |
|
16:45 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 |
|
16:46 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 |
|
16:46 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 - Cassellastraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 |
|
16:47 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 |
|
16:47 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 - Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 |
|
16:48 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 - Freiligrathstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 |
|
16:48 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 |
|
16:49 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Altstadt, Oberursel (Taunus) 17:20 - Lahnstraße, Oberursel (Taunus) 17:21 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 17:29 |
|
16:49 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 |
|
16:49 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 17:22 |
|
16:50 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 |
|
16:50 | U 5 |
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 |
|
16:51 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 |
|
16:51 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Griesheim Jägerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 |
|
16:51 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 |
|
16:52 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 |
|
16:52 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 |
|
16:53 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Galluspark, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 |
|
16:53 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 |
|
16:53 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Cassellastraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 |
|
16:54 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 17:23 |
|
16:55 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 |
|
16:56 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 - Gwinnerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 - Kruppstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:13 - Hessen-Center, Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 |
|
16:57 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:13 - Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:21 |
|
16:57 | U 3 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 |
|
16:58 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 |
|
16:59 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 |
|
16:59 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 - Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:13 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 |
|
16:59 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 - Griesheim Jägerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 |
|
16:59 | STR 12 |
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 - Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Hessendenkmal, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 |
|
17:00 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 |
|
17:00 | U 5 |
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 |
|
17:01 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Ferdinand-Dirichs-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 |
|
17:01 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 |
|
17:01 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 - Cassellastraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 |
|
17:02 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:13 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 |
|
17:02 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 |
|
17:03 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:13 - Freiligrathstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:21 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 |
|
17:03 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 |
|
17:04 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 - Altstadt, Oberursel (Taunus) 17:35 - Lahnstraße, Oberursel (Taunus) 17:36 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 17:44 |
|
17:05 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 |
|
17:06 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Griesheim Jägerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 |
|
17:06 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:13 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 |
|
17:07 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 |
|
17:07 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 - Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:25 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 |
|
17:08 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 - Galluspark, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:25 |
|
17:08 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:13 |
|
17:08 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:33 - Cassellastraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:41 |
|
17:09 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 17:25 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 17:38 |
|
17:09 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 - Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 |
|
17:09 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 - Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 17:42 |
|
17:10 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 |
|
17:10 | U 5 |
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 |
|
17:11 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:25 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:40 |
|
17:11 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Gwinnerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Kruppstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 - Hessen-Center, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 |
|
17:12 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 - Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:36 |
|
17:12 | U 3 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 |
|
17:13 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:13 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 |
|
17:14 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:25 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 17:32 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 |
|
17:14 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 - Griesheim Jägerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:45 |
|
17:15 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 |
|
17:16 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:21 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 |
|
17:16 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:41 - Cassellastraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:42 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:49 |
|
17:17 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:33 - Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:41 |
|
17:17 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:21 |
|
17:18 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 - Freiligrathstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:36 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 |
|
17:18 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:21 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 |
|
17:19 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:21 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 - Altstadt, Oberursel (Taunus) 17:50 - Lahnstraße, Oberursel (Taunus) 17:51 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 17:59 |
|
17:19 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 - Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:33 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:40 |
|
17:19 | STR 12 |
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 - Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 - Hessendenkmal, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:42 |
|
17:20 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 |
|
17:20 | U 5 |
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 |
|
17:21 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:21 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:47 - Ferdinand-Dirichs-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:48 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:50 |
|
17:21 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:21 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 - Griesheim Jägerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:42 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:44 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:45 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:52 |
|
17:21 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:21 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 |
|
17:22 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:33 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 - Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 17:40 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:44 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:46 |
|
17:22 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 |
|
17:23 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 - Galluspark, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:40 |
|
17:23 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:25 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 |
|
17:23 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:46 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:48 - Cassellastraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:49 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:56 |
|
17:24 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 17:40 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 17:42 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:45 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 17:53 |
|
17:25 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:25 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 |
|
17:26 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:33 - Gwinnerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:42 - Kruppstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:43 - Hessen-Center, Frankfurt a.M. 17:44 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:46 |
|
17:27 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:43 - Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:45 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 17:47 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:51 |
|
17:27 | U 3 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 |
|
17:28 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:33 |
|
17:29 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:40 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 17:45 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 17:47 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:50 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 17:53 |
|
17:29 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:32 - Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:43 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:47 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:48 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:50 |
|
17:29 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:32 - Griesheim Jägerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:50 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:52 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:53 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:00 |
|
17:29 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 17:32 - Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:58 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:59 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 18:02 |
|
17:30 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:32 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 |
|
17:30 | U 5 |
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:32 |
|
17:31 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:32 Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:45 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:46 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:00 |
|
17:31 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 17:32 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:54 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:56 - Cassellastraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:57 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:04 |
|
17:31 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:32 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:36 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 |
|
17:32 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:32 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:43 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:48 - Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 17:50 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:54 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:56 |
|
17:32 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:32 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:36 |
|
17:33 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:33 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:43 - Freiligrathstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:49 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:51 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:53 |
|
17:33 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:33 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:36 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 |
|
17:34 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:36 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:45 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:50 - Altstadt, Oberursel (Taunus) 18:05 - Lahnstraße, Oberursel (Taunus) 18:06 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 18:14 |
|
17:35 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 |
|
17:36 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:36 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 - Griesheim Jägerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:57 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:59 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:00 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:07 |
|
17:36 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:36 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:41 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:42 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:43 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:44 |
|
17:37 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:48 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:53 - Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:55 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 17:57 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 18:01 |
|
17:37 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:41 |
|
17:38 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:41 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:46 - Galluspark, Frankfurt a.M. 17:52 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 17:54 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:55 |
|
17:38 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:40 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:41 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:43 |
|
17:38 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 17:41 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:01 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:03 - Cassellastraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:04 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:11 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.