Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 07:38 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
07:38 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:38 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 07:39 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 07:42 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:49 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:58 - Hellersdorf (U), Berlin 08:07 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 08:11 |
||
07:38 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:38 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:39 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:41 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:42 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:45 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:46 |
||
07:38 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:38 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 07:40 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 07:41 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 07:45 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:48 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:51 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:52 |
||
07:39 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:39 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 07:42 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 07:43 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:45 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 07:47 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 07:50 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 07:51 |
||
07:40 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:40 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 07:43 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:45 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 07:46 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 07:49 - Kniprodestr./Storkower Str., Berlin 07:52 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 07:54 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
07:41 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:41 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 07:43 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 07:48 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 07:57 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:04 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 08:15 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:19 |
||
07:41 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:41 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:43 Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 07:57 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 08:06 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 08:09 - Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin 08:13 - Falkenberg, Berlin 08:20 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:41 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 07:41 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 07:43 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 07:54 - Landsberger Allee/Rhinstr., Berlin 08:08 - Landsberger Allee/Blumberger Damm, Berlin 08:19 - Nossener Str., Berlin 08:31 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 08:34 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
07:42 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:42 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 07:44 Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:50 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:53 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 07:55 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:58 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:04 |
||
07:42 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:42 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 07:45 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:46 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 07:48 Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 07:55 - Budapester Str., Berlin 08:07 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 08:11 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
07:42 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:42 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:44 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 07:50 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 07:51 - Erich-Weinert-Str., Berlin 07:54 - Prenzlauer Promenade/Am Steinberg, Berlin 07:58 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 07:59 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:43 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:43 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 07:46 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 07:47 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:49 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 07:51 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 07:54 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 07:55 |
||
07:43 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:43 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 07:44 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 07:47 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:54 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 08:03 - Hellersdorf (U), Berlin 08:12 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 08:16 |
||
07:43 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:43 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:44 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:46 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:47 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:50 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:51 |
||
07:43 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:43 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 07:45 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 07:46 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 07:50 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:53 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:56 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:57 |
||
07:43 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 07:43 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 07:44 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 07:45 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 07:46 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 07:48 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 07:50 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:55 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
07:44 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 07:44 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 07:46 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 07:48 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
07:45 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:45 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 07:47 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 07:52 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 08:01 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:08 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 08:16 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 08:17 |
||
07:45 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 07:45 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 07:46 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 07:47 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 07:48 Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 07:56 - Schreiberring, Berlin 08:10 - Reichartstr., Berlin 08:16 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
07:46 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:46 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:48 Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 08:02 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 08:11 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 08:14 - Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin 08:18 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:23 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:47 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:47 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 07:50 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 07:51 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:53 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 07:55 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 07:58 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 07:59 |
||
07:47 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:47 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 07:49 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 07:52 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:59 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 08:07 - Hellersdorf (U), Berlin 08:17 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 08:20 |
||
07:47 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:47 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 07:49 Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:55 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:58 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:00 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:03 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:09 |
||
07:47 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:47 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:49 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 07:55 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 07:56 - Erich-Weinert-Str., Berlin 07:59 - Prenzlauer Promenade/Am Steinberg, Berlin 08:03 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 08:04 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:48 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:48 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:49 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:50 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:52 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:53 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:54 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:56 |
||
07:48 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:48 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 07:50 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 07:51 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 07:55 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:58 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:01 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:02 |
||
07:49 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:49 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 07:51 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 07:56 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 08:05 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:12 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 08:23 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:27 |
||
07:50 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:50 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 07:53 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:55 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 07:56 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 07:59 - Kniprodestr./Storkower Str., Berlin 08:02 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 08:04 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
07:51 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:51 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 07:54 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 07:55 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:57 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 07:59 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 08:02 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 08:03 |
||
07:51 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:51 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:53 Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 08:07 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 08:16 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 08:19 - Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin 08:23 - Falkenberg, Berlin 08:30 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:51 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 07:51 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 07:53 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 08:04 - Landsberger Allee/Rhinstr., Berlin 08:18 - Landsberger Allee/Blumberger Damm, Berlin 08:29 - Nossener Str., Berlin 08:41 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 08:44 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
07:52 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:52 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 07:53 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 07:56 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:03 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:07 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 08:12 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 08:16 |
||
07:52 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:52 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:53 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:55 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:56 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:57 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:59 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:00 |
||
07:52 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:52 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 07:54 Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:00 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:03 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:05 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:08 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:14 |
||
07:52 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:52 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 07:55 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:56 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 07:58 Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 08:05 - Budapester Str., Berlin 08:17 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 08:21 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
07:52 | STR M2 |
Heinersdorf, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:52 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:54 Erich-Weinert-Str., Berlin 08:04 - Am Wasserturm, Berlin 08:11 - Heinersdorf Kirche, Berlin 08:14 - Rothenbachstr., Berlin 08:15 - Heinersdorf, Berlin 08:16 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:52 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 07:52 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 07:54 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:55 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:57 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:00 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:08 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 08:12 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
07:53 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:53 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 07:55 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 08:00 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 08:09 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:16 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 08:24 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 08:25 |
||
07:53 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:53 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 07:55 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 07:56 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 08:00 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:03 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:06 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:07 |
||
07:54 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 07:54 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 07:55 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 07:56 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 07:57 Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 08:06 - Schreiberring, Berlin 08:20 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 08:43 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
07:54 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 07:54 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 07:56 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 07:58 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
07:55 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:55 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 07:58 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 07:59 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:01 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 08:03 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 08:06 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 08:07 |
||
07:56 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:56 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:58 Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 08:12 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 08:21 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 08:24 - Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin 08:28 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:33 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:57 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:57 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 07:59 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 08:04 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 08:13 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:20 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 08:31 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:35 |
||
07:57 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:57 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 07:58 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 08:01 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:08 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 08:17 - Hellersdorf (U), Berlin 08:26 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 08:30 |
||
07:57 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:57 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:58 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 08:00 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:01 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 08:02 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 08:04 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:05 |
||
07:57 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:57 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 07:59 Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:05 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:08 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:10 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:13 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:19 |
||
07:57 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:57 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:59 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 08:05 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 08:06 - Erich-Weinert-Str., Berlin 08:09 - Prenzlauer Promenade/Am Steinberg, Berlin 08:13 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 08:14 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:58 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:58 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 08:00 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 08:01 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 08:05 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:08 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:11 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:12 |
||
07:59 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:59 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 08:02 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 08:03 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:05 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 08:07 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 08:10 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 08:11 |
||
08:00 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:00 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 08:03 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 08:05 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 08:06 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:09 - Kniprodestr./Storkower Str., Berlin 08:12 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 08:14 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
08:01 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:01 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 08:03 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 08:08 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 08:17 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:24 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 08:32 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 08:33 |
||
08:01 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:01 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:03 Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 08:17 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 08:26 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 08:29 - Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin 08:33 - Falkenberg, Berlin 08:40 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:01 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 08:01 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 08:03 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 08:14 - Landsberger Allee/Rhinstr., Berlin 08:28 - Landsberger Allee/Blumberger Damm, Berlin 08:39 - Nossener Str., Berlin 08:51 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 08:54 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
08:02 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:02 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 08:03 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 08:06 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:13 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:17 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 08:22 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 08:26 |
||
08:02 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:02 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:03 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 08:04 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:06 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 08:07 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 08:08 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:10 |
||
08:02 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:02 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 08:04 Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:10 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:13 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:15 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:18 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:24 |
||
08:02 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:02 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 08:05 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:06 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 08:08 Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 08:15 - Budapester Str., Berlin 08:27 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 08:31 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
08:02 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:02 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:04 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 08:10 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 08:11 - Erich-Weinert-Str., Berlin 08:14 - Prenzlauer Promenade/Am Steinberg, Berlin 08:18 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 08:19 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:03 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:03 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 08:06 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 08:07 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:09 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 08:11 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 08:14 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 08:15 |
||
08:03 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:03 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 08:05 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 08:06 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 08:10 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:13 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:16 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:17 |
||
08:04 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 08:04 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 08:05 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 08:06 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 08:07 Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 08:16 - Schreiberring, Berlin 08:30 - Reichartstr., Berlin 08:36 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
08:04 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 08:04 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 08:06 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 08:08 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
08:04 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 08:04 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 08:05 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 08:06 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 08:07 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 08:09 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 08:12 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:18 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
08:05 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:05 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 08:07 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 08:12 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 08:21 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:28 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 08:39 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:43 |
||
08:06 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:06 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:07 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 08:09 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:10 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 08:11 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 08:13 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:14 |
||
08:06 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:06 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:08 Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 08:22 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 08:31 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 08:34 - Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin 08:38 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:43 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:07 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:07 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 08:10 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 08:11 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:13 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 08:15 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 08:18 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 08:19 |
||
08:07 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:07 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 08:08 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 08:11 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:18 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 08:27 - Hellersdorf (U), Berlin 08:36 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 08:40 |
||
08:07 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:07 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 08:09 Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:15 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:18 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:20 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:23 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:29 |
||
08:07 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:07 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:09 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 08:15 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 08:16 - Erich-Weinert-Str., Berlin 08:19 - Prenzlauer Promenade/Am Steinberg, Berlin 08:23 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 08:24 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:08 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:08 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 08:10 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 08:11 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 08:15 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:18 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:21 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:22 |
||
08:09 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:09 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 08:11 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 08:16 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 08:25 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:32 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 08:40 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 08:41 |
||
08:10 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:10 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 08:13 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 08:15 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 08:16 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:19 - Kniprodestr./Storkower Str., Berlin 08:22 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 08:24 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
08:11 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:11 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 08:14 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 08:15 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:17 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 08:19 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 08:22 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 08:23 |
||
08:11 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:11 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:12 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 08:14 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:15 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 08:16 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 08:18 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:19 |
||
08:11 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:11 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:13 Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 08:27 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 08:36 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 08:39 - Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin 08:43 - Falkenberg, Berlin 08:50 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:11 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 08:11 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 08:13 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 08:24 - Landsberger Allee/Rhinstr., Berlin 08:38 - Landsberger Allee/Blumberger Damm, Berlin 08:49 - Nossener Str., Berlin 09:01 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 09:04 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
08:12 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:12 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 08:13 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 08:16 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:23 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:27 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 08:32 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 08:36 |
||
08:12 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:12 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 08:14 Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:20 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:23 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:25 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:28 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:34 |
||
08:12 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:12 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 08:15 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:16 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 08:18 Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 08:25 - Budapester Str., Berlin 08:37 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 08:41 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
08:12 | STR M2 |
Heinersdorf, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:12 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:14 Erich-Weinert-Str., Berlin 08:24 - Am Wasserturm, Berlin 08:31 - Heinersdorf Kirche, Berlin 08:34 - Rothenbachstr., Berlin 08:35 - Heinersdorf, Berlin 08:36 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:12 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 08:12 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 08:14 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:15 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 08:17 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:20 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:28 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 08:32 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
08:13 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:13 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 08:15 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 08:20 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 08:29 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:36 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 08:47 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:51 |
||
08:13 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:13 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 08:15 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 08:16 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 08:20 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:23 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:26 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:27 |
||
08:14 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 08:14 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 08:15 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 08:16 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 08:17 Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 08:26 - Schreiberring, Berlin 08:40 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 09:03 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
08:14 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 08:14 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 08:16 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 08:18 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
08:15 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:15 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 08:18 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 08:19 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:21 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 08:23 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 08:26 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 08:27 |
||
08:16 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:16 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:17 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 08:18 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:20 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 08:21 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 08:22 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:24 |
||
08:16 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:16 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:18 Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 08:32 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 08:41 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 08:44 - Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin 08:48 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:53 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:17 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:17 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 08:19 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 08:24 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 08:33 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:40 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 08:48 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 08:49 |
||
08:17 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:17 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 08:18 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 08:21 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:28 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 08:37 - Hellersdorf (U), Berlin 08:46 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 08:50 |
||
08:17 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:17 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 08:19 Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:25 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:28 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:30 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:33 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:39 |
||
08:17 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:17 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:19 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 08:25 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 08:26 - Erich-Weinert-Str., Berlin 08:29 - Prenzlauer Promenade/Am Steinberg, Berlin 08:33 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 08:34 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:18 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:18 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 08:20 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 08:21 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 08:25 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:28 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:31 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:32 |
||
08:19 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:19 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 08:22 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 08:23 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:25 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 08:27 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 08:30 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 08:31 |
||
08:20 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:20 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:21 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 08:23 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:24 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 08:25 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 08:27 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:28 |
||
08:20 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:20 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 08:23 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 08:25 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 08:26 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:29 - Kniprodestr./Storkower Str., Berlin 08:32 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 08:34 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
08:21 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:21 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 08:23 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 08:28 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 08:37 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:44 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 08:55 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:59 |
||
08:21 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:21 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:23 Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 08:37 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 08:46 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 08:49 - Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin 08:53 - Falkenberg, Berlin 09:00 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:21 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 08:21 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 08:23 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 08:34 - Landsberger Allee/Rhinstr., Berlin 08:48 - Landsberger Allee/Blumberger Damm, Berlin 08:59 - Nossener Str., Berlin 09:11 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 09:14 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
08:22 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:22 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 08:23 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 08:26 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:33 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:37 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 08:42 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 08:46 |
||
08:22 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:22 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 08:24 Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:30 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:33 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:35 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:38 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:44 |
||
08:22 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:22 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 08:25 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:26 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 08:28 Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 08:35 - Budapester Str., Berlin 08:47 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 08:51 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
08:22 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:22 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:24 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 08:30 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 08:31 - Erich-Weinert-Str., Berlin 08:34 - Prenzlauer Promenade/Am Steinberg, Berlin 08:38 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 08:39 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:23 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:23 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 08:26 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 08:27 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:29 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 08:31 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 08:34 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 08:35 |
||
08:23 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:23 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 08:25 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 08:26 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 08:30 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:33 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:36 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:37 |
||
08:24 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 08:24 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 08:25 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 08:26 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 08:27 Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 08:36 - Schreiberring, Berlin 08:50 - Reichartstr., Berlin 08:56 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
08:24 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 08:24 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 08:26 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 08:28 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
08:25 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:25 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 08:27 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 08:32 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 08:41 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:48 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 08:56 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 08:57 |
||
08:25 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:25 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:26 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 08:28 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:29 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 08:30 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 08:32 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:33 |
||
08:26 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:26 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:28 Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 08:42 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 08:51 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 08:54 - Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin 08:58 - Zingster Str., Berlin 09:03 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:26 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 08:26 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 08:27 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 08:28 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 08:29 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 08:31 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 08:34 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:40 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
08:27 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:27 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 08:30 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 08:31 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:33 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 08:35 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 08:38 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 08:39 |
||
08:27 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:27 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 08:28 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 08:31 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:38 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 08:47 - Hellersdorf (U), Berlin 08:56 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 09:00 |
||
08:27 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:27 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 08:29 Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:35 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:38 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:40 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:43 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:49 |
||
08:27 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:27 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:29 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 08:35 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 08:36 - Erich-Weinert-Str., Berlin 08:39 - Prenzlauer Promenade/Am Steinberg, Berlin 08:43 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 08:44 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:28 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:28 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 08:30 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 08:31 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 08:35 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:38 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:41 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:42 |
||
08:29 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:29 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 08:31 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 08:36 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 08:45 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:52 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 09:03 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 09:07 |
||
08:30 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:30 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:31 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 08:32 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:34 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 08:35 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 08:36 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:38 |
||
08:30 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:30 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 08:33 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 08:35 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 08:36 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:39 - Kniprodestr./Storkower Str., Berlin 08:42 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 08:44 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
08:31 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:31 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 08:34 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 08:35 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:37 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 08:39 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 08:42 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 08:43 |
||
08:31 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:31 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:33 Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 08:47 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 08:56 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 08:59 - Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin 09:03 - Falkenberg, Berlin 09:10 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:31 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 08:31 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 08:33 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 08:44 - Landsberger Allee/Rhinstr., Berlin 08:58 - Landsberger Allee/Blumberger Damm, Berlin 09:09 - Nossener Str., Berlin 09:21 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 09:24 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
08:32 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:32 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 08:33 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 08:36 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:43 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:47 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 08:52 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 08:56 |
||
08:32 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:32 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 08:34 Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:40 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:43 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:45 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:48 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:54 |
||
08:32 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:32 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 08:35 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:36 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 08:38 Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 08:45 - Budapester Str., Berlin 08:57 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 09:01 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
08:32 | STR M2 |
Heinersdorf, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:32 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:34 Erich-Weinert-Str., Berlin 08:44 - Am Wasserturm, Berlin 08:51 - Heinersdorf Kirche, Berlin 08:54 - Rothenbachstr., Berlin 08:55 - Heinersdorf, Berlin 08:56 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:32 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 08:32 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 08:34 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:35 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 08:37 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:40 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:48 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 08:52 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
08:33 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:33 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 08:35 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 08:40 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 08:49 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:56 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 09:04 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 09:05 |
||
08:33 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:33 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 08:35 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 08:36 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 08:40 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:43 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:46 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:47 |
||
08:34 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:34 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:35 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 08:37 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:38 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 08:39 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 08:41 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:42 |
||
08:34 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 08:34 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 08:35 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 08:36 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 08:37 Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 08:46 - Schreiberring, Berlin 09:00 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 09:23 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
08:34 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 08:34 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 08:36 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 08:38 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
08:35 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:35 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 08:38 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 08:39 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:41 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 08:43 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 08:46 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 08:47 |
||
08:36 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:36 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:38 Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 08:52 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 09:01 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 09:04 - Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin 09:08 - Zingster Str., Berlin 09:13 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:37 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:37 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 08:39 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 08:44 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 08:53 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:00 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 09:11 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 09:15 |
||
08:37 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:37 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 08:38 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 08:41 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:48 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 08:57 - Hellersdorf (U), Berlin 09:06 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 09:10 |
||
08:37 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:37 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 08:39 Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:45 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:48 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:50 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:53 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:59 |
||
08:37 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:37 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:39 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 08:45 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 08:46 - Erich-Weinert-Str., Berlin 08:49 - Prenzlauer Promenade/Am Steinberg, Berlin 08:53 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 08:54 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin
,
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin
,
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin
,
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber
,
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|