Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin at 18:02 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
18:02 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:02 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 18:03 - Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 18:05 - Rathaus Schöneberg, Berlin 18:07 Grunewaldstr., Berlin 18:08 - Barbarossastr., Berlin 18:09 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:22 |
|
18:03 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:03 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 18:04 - Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:07 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:10 Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 18:18 - Rohdestr., Berlin 18:20 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 18:41 |
|
18:09 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:09 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 18:10 - Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 18:12 - Hauptstr./Martin-Luther-Str., Berlin 18:13 Innsbrucker Platz (S+U), Berlin 18:14 - Wexstr., Berlin 18:16 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 18:24 |
|
18:12 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:12 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 18:13 - Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 18:15 - Rathaus Schöneberg, Berlin 18:17 Grunewaldstr., Berlin 18:18 - Barbarossastr., Berlin 18:19 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:32 |
|
18:13 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:13 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 18:14 - Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:17 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:20 Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 18:28 - Rohdestr., Berlin 18:30 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 18:51 |
|
18:20 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:20 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 18:22 - Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 18:24 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 18:25 Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 18:33 - Jüterboger Str., Berlin 18:35 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 18:57 |
|
18:22 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:22 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 18:23 - Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 18:25 - Rathaus Schöneberg, Berlin 18:27 Grunewaldstr., Berlin 18:28 - Barbarossastr., Berlin 18:29 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:42 |
|
18:23 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:23 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 18:24 - Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:27 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:30 Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 18:38 - Rohdestr., Berlin 18:40 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:01 |
|
18:28 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:28 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 18:29 - Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 18:31 - Hauptstr./Martin-Luther-Str., Berlin 18:32 Innsbrucker Platz (S+U), Berlin 18:33 - Wexstr., Berlin 18:35 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 18:43 |
|
18:32 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:32 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 18:33 - Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 18:35 - Rathaus Schöneberg, Berlin 18:37 Grunewaldstr., Berlin 18:38 - Barbarossastr., Berlin 18:39 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:52 |
|
18:33 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:33 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 18:34 - Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:37 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:40 Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 18:48 - Rohdestr., Berlin 18:50 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:11 |
|
18:40 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:40 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 18:42 - Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 18:44 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 18:45 Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 18:53 - Jüterboger Str., Berlin 18:55 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:15 |
|
18:42 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:42 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 18:43 - Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 18:45 - Rathaus Schöneberg, Berlin 18:47 Grunewaldstr., Berlin 18:48 - Barbarossastr., Berlin 18:49 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:02 |
|
18:43 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:43 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 18:44 - Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:47 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:50 Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 18:58 - Rohdestr., Berlin 19:00 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:21 |
|
18:48 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:48 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 18:49 - Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 18:51 - Hauptstr./Martin-Luther-Str., Berlin 18:52 Innsbrucker Platz (S+U), Berlin 18:53 - Wexstr., Berlin 18:55 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 19:03 |
|
18:52 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:52 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 18:53 - Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 18:55 - Rathaus Schöneberg, Berlin 18:57 Grunewaldstr., Berlin 18:58 - Barbarossastr., Berlin 18:59 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:12 |
|
18:53 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:53 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 18:54 - Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:57 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:00 Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 19:08 - Rohdestr., Berlin 19:10 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:31 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.