Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Westkreuz at 18:52 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:52 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:52 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:54 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:58 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:05 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:22 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 19:48 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:56 |
4 |
|
18:53 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:53 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 18:54 Berlin Heerstraße 18:57 - Berlin Olympiastadion 18:59 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 19:01 - Berlin-Stresow 19:05 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:07 |
1 |
|
18:54 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Westkreuz 18:54 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:55 - Berlin Westend 18:57 |
11 |
|
18:55 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:55 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:57 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:01 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:08 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:23 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:41 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:44 |
3 |
|
18:57 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 18:57 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:59 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:10 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:17 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:33 - Berlin-Biesdorf 19:36 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 19:44 |
4 |
|
18:57 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:57 - Berlin-Halensee 18:58 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:40 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:08 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:18 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:25 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:47 |
12 |
|
18:58 | S 5 |
Berlin Olympiastadion
Berlin Westkreuz 18:58 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:00 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:03 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:07 |
1 |
|
18:59 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 18:59 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:00 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:30 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:39 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:42 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:47 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:07 |
11 |
|
19:00 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin Westkreuz 19:00 - Berlin-Halensee 19:01 Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:30 - Berlin-Johannisthal 19:33 - Berlin-Adlershof 19:35 - Berlin-Grünau 19:39 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:56 |
12 |
|
19:00 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:00 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:02 Berlin-Nikolassee 19:10 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:12 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 19:17 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 19:20 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:22 |
2 |
|
19:02 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:04 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:22 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:24 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:29 - Berlin-Köpenick 19:45 - Erkner (S) 20:01 |
4 |
|
19:02 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:02 - Berlin-Halensee 19:03 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:45 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:13 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:23 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:30 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:52 |
12 |
|
19:03 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:03 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:04 Berlin Heerstraße 19:07 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:09 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 19:11 - Berlin-Stresow 19:15 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:17 |
1 |
|
19:04 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:04 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:05 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:35 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:44 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:47 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:52 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:12 |
11 |
|
19:05 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:05 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:07 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:24 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:26 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:31 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:46 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:54 |
3 |
|
19:07 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Westkreuz 19:07 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:09 Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:34 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:36 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:40 - Birkenstein 19:56 - Strausberg Nord 20:24 |
4 |
|
19:07 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:07 - Berlin-Halensee 19:08 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:50 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:18 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:28 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:35 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:57 |
12 |
|
19:08 | S 5 |
Berlin Olympiastadion
Berlin Westkreuz 19:08 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:10 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:13 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:17 |
1 |
|
19:09 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:09 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:10 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:40 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:49 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:52 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:57 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:17 |
11 |
|
19:10 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:10 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:12 Berlin-Nikolassee 19:20 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:22 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 19:27 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 19:30 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:32 |
2 |
|
19:12 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:14 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:32 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:34 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:39 - Berlin-Adlershof 19:58 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 20:16 |
4 |
|
19:13 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:13 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:14 Berlin Heerstraße 19:17 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:19 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 19:21 - Berlin-Stresow 19:25 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:27 |
1 |
|
19:14 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Westkreuz 19:14 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:15 - Berlin Westend 19:17 |
11 |
|
19:15 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:15 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:17 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:34 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:36 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:41 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:56 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:04 |
3 |
|
19:17 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:17 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:19 Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:44 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:46 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:48 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:50 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 20:04 |
4 |
|
19:17 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:17 - Berlin-Halensee 19:18 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:00 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:28 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:38 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:45 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:07 |
12 |
|
19:18 | S 5 |
Berlin Olympiastadion
Berlin Westkreuz 19:18 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:20 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:23 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:27 |
1 |
|
19:19 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:19 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:20 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:50 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:59 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:02 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:07 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:27 |
11 |
|
19:20 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin Westkreuz 19:20 - Berlin-Halensee 19:21 Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:50 - Berlin-Johannisthal 19:53 - Berlin-Adlershof 19:55 - Berlin-Grünau 19:59 - Königs Wusterhausen 20:16 |
12 |
|
19:20 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:20 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:22 Berlin-Nikolassee 19:30 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:32 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 19:37 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 19:40 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:42 |
2 |
|
19:22 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:24 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:42 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:44 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:49 - Berlin-Köpenick 20:05 - Erkner (S) 20:21 |
4 |
|
19:22 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:22 - Berlin-Halensee 19:23 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:05 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:33 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:43 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:50 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:12 |
12 |
|
19:23 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:23 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:24 Berlin Heerstraße 19:27 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:29 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 19:31 - Berlin-Stresow 19:35 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:37 |
1 |
|
19:24 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:24 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:25 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:55 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:04 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:07 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:12 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:32 |
11 |
|
19:25 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:25 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:27 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:44 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:46 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:51 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 20:06 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:14 |
3 |
|
19:27 | S 5 |
Strausberg (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:27 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:29 Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:54 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:56 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 20:00 - Birkenstein 20:16 - Strausberg (S) 20:33 |
4 |
|
19:27 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:27 - Berlin-Halensee 19:28 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:10 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:38 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:48 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:55 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:17 |
12 |
|
19:28 | S 5 |
Berlin Olympiastadion
Berlin Westkreuz 19:28 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:30 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:33 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:37 |
1 |
|
19:29 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:29 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:30 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:00 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:09 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:12 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:17 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:37 |
11 |
|
19:30 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:30 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:32 Berlin-Nikolassee 19:40 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:42 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 19:47 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 19:50 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:52 |
2 |
|
19:32 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:34 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:52 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:54 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:59 - Berlin-Adlershof 20:18 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 20:36 |
4 |
|
19:33 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:33 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:34 Berlin Heerstraße 19:37 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:39 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 19:41 - Berlin-Stresow 19:45 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:47 |
1 |
|
19:34 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Westkreuz 19:34 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:35 - Berlin Westend 19:37 |
11 |
|
19:35 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:35 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:37 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:54 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:01 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 20:16 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:24 |
3 |
|
19:37 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:37 - Berlin-Halensee 19:38 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:20 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:48 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:58 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 21:05 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:27 |
12 |
|
19:37 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:37 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:39 Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:04 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:06 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:08 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 20:10 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 20:24 |
4 |
|
19:38 | S 5 |
Berlin Olympiastadion
Berlin Westkreuz 19:38 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:40 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:43 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:47 |
1 |
|
19:39 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:39 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:40 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:10 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:19 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:22 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:27 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:47 |
11 |
|
19:40 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin Westkreuz 19:40 - Berlin-Halensee 19:41 Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 20:10 - Berlin-Johannisthal 20:13 - Berlin-Adlershof 20:15 - Berlin-Grünau 20:19 - Königs Wusterhausen 20:36 |
12 |
|
19:40 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:40 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:42 Berlin-Nikolassee 19:50 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:52 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 19:57 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 20:00 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:02 |
2 |
|
19:42 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:44 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 20:02 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 20:04 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:09 - Berlin-Köpenick 20:25 - Erkner (S) 20:41 |
4 |
|
19:42 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:42 - Berlin-Halensee 19:43 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:25 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:53 - Berlin-Neukölln 21:03 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 21:10 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:32 |
12 |
|
19:43 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:43 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:44 Berlin Heerstraße 19:47 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:49 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 19:51 - Berlin-Stresow 19:55 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:57 |
1 |
|
19:44 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:44 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:45 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:15 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:24 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:27 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:32 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:52 |
11 |
|
19:45 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:45 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:47 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 20:04 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 20:06 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:11 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 20:26 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:34 |
3 |
|
19:47 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:47 - Berlin-Halensee 19:48 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:30 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:58 - Berlin-Neukölln 21:08 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 21:15 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:37 |
12 |
|
19:47 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Westkreuz 19:47 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:49 Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:14 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:16 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 20:20 - Birkenstein 20:36 - Strausberg Nord 21:04 |
4 |
|
19:48 | S 5 |
Berlin Olympiastadion
Berlin Westkreuz 19:48 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:50 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:53 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:57 |
1 |
|
19:49 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:49 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:50 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:20 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:29 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:32 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:37 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:57 |
11 |
|
19:50 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:50 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:52 Berlin-Nikolassee 20:00 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:02 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 20:07 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 20:10 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:12 |
2 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.