Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) at 18:41 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:41 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:41 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 18:42 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 18:44 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 18:45 Jüdenstr., Berlin 18:49 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 18:50 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 19:08 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:42 |
RE 2 (18769) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:42 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:45 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:49 - Berlin Hbf 18:52 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:58 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:01 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:42 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:42 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:44 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:46 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:48 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:50 - Berlin-Biesdorf 18:56 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 19:04 |
8 |
|
18:43 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:43 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:45 Berlin Bellevue 18:56 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:58 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:07 |
11 |
|
18:44 | ICE 552 |
Koblenz Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:44 - Hannover Hbf 20:37 - Bielefeld Hbf 21:31 - Hagen Hbf 22:27 - Wuppertal Hbf 22:44 - Köln Hbf 23:38 - Bonn Hbf 00:07 - Remagen 00:24 - Andernach 00:40 - Koblenz Hbf 00:53 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:46 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:46 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:47 Berlin-Nikolassee 19:20 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:22 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 19:27 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 19:30 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:32 |
11 |
|
18:47 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:47 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:49 Berlin-Köpenick 19:05 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:08 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:15 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 19:18 - Erkner (S) 19:21 |
8 |
|
18:47 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:47 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 18:50 - Singerstr., Berlin 18:51 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 18:53 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:04 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 19:06 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:15 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:48 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:48 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:50 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:14 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:17 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 19:21 - Berlin-Stresow 19:25 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:27 |
11 |
|
18:48 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:48 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:50 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:50 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:52 Marktstr., Berlin 19:01 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 19:24 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:25 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:49 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:49 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:51 Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:06 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:08 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 19:09 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:11 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:14 |
8 |
|
18:49 |
RE 1 (73745) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:49 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:56 - Berlin Hbf 18:59 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 19:20 - Potsdam Hbf 19:29 - Güsen(b Genthin) 20:23 - Magdeburg Hbf 20:47 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:49 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:49 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 18:53 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 18:54 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 18:55 Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:31 - Tempelhof (U)/Ringbahnstr., Berlin 19:32 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:34 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:50 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:50 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:50 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:52 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 18:53 Marktstr., Berlin 19:01 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 19:24 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:25 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:50 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:50 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 18:52 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 18:54 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 18:56 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:57 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:51 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:51 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:52 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:54 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:08 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:12 |
10 |
|
18:51 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:51 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:52 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:51 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:51 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 18:52 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 18:54 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 18:55 Jüdenstr., Berlin 18:59 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 19:00 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 19:18 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:52 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:52 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:54 Birkenstein 19:16 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 19:26 - Petershagen Nord 19:29 - Strausberg (S) 19:33 - Strausberg Nord 19:44 |
8 |
|
18:53 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:53 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:55 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:57 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:01 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:12 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:17 |
11 |
|
18:53 |
RE 8 (62026) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:53 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:55 - Flughafen BER 19:15 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:56 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:56 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:57 Berlin-Nikolassee 19:30 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:32 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 19:37 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 19:40 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:42 |
11 |
|
18:57 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:59 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:01 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:03 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:18 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 19:28 - Erkner (S) 19:31 |
9 |
|
18:57 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:59 Berlin-Adlershof 19:18 - Berlin-Altglienicke 19:22 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 19:28 - Waßmannsdorf 19:32 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:36 |
8 |
|
18:58 |
RE 7 (3730) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:58 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:01 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:21 Zeesen 19:25 - Halbe 19:38 - Oderin 19:41 - Brand Tropical Islands 19:45 - Senftenberg 20:42 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:58 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:58 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:00 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:24 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:27 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 19:31 - Berlin-Stresow 19:35 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:37 |
11 |
|
18:59 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:59 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:01 Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:16 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:18 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 19:19 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:21 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:24 |
8 |
|
19:00 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:00 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 19:02 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 19:04 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 19:06 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:07 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:01 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:01 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 19:02 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 19:04 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 19:05 Jüdenstr., Berlin 19:09 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 19:10 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 19:28 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:02 |
RE 7 (3735) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:02 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:09 Berlin-Wannsee 19:33 - Wilhelmshorst 19:46 - Michendorf 19:49 - Seddin 19:54 - Dessau Hbf 20:53 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:02 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:02 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:04 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:06 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:08 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:10 - Berlin-Biesdorf 19:16 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 19:24 |
8 |
|
19:03 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:03 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:05 Berlin Bellevue 19:16 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:18 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:27 |
11 |
|
19:06 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:06 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:07 Berlin-Nikolassee 19:40 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:42 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 19:47 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 19:50 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:52 |
11 |
|
19:07 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:07 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:09 Berlin-Köpenick 19:25 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:28 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:35 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 19:38 - Erkner (S) 19:41 |
8 |
|
19:07 |
RE 8 (62031) |
Wismar
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:14 - Berlin Hbf 19:18 Paulinenaue 20:08 - Friesack(Mark) 20:16 - Neustadt(Dosse) 20:24 - Bad Kleinen 22:17 - Dorf Mecklenburg 22:26 - Wismar 22:37 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:07 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:07 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 19:10 - Singerstr., Berlin 19:11 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:13 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:24 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 19:26 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:35 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:08 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:08 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:10 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:34 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:37 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 19:41 - Berlin-Stresow 19:45 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:47 |
11 |
|
19:08 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:08 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:10 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 19:10 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 19:12 Marktstr., Berlin 19:21 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 19:44 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:45 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:09 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:09 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:11 Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:26 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:28 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 19:29 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:31 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:34 |
8 |
|
19:09 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:09 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 19:13 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 19:14 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 19:15 Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:51 - Tempelhof (U)/Ringbahnstr., Berlin 19:52 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:54 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:10 |
RE 1 (73740) |
Eisenhüttenstadt
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:10 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:13 - Erkner 19:30 - Fangschleuse 19:35 - Hangelsberg 19:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 19:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 20:05 - Eisenhüttenstadt 20:22 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:10 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:10 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 19:10 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 19:12 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:13 Marktstr., Berlin 19:21 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 19:44 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:45 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
19:10 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:10 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 19:12 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 19:14 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 19:16 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:17 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:11 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:11 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:12 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:14 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:28 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:32 |
10 |
|
19:11 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:11 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:12 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
19:11 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:11 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 19:12 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 19:14 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 19:15 Jüdenstr., Berlin 19:19 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 19:20 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 19:38 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:12 | S 5 |
Strausberg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:12 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:14 Birkenstein 19:36 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 19:39 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 19:46 - Petershagen Nord 19:49 - Strausberg (S) 19:53 |
8 |
|
19:13 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:13 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:15 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:17 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:19 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:21 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:32 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:37 |
11 |
|
19:16 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:16 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:17 Berlin-Nikolassee 19:50 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:52 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 19:57 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 20:00 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:02 |
11 |
|
19:17 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:19 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:21 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:23 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:38 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 19:48 - Erkner (S) 19:51 |
9 |
|
19:17 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:19 Berlin-Adlershof 19:38 - Berlin-Altglienicke 19:42 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 19:48 - Waßmannsdorf 19:52 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:56 |
8 |
|
19:18 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:18 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:20 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:44 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:47 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 19:51 - Berlin-Stresow 19:55 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:57 |
11 |
|
19:19 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:19 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:21 Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:36 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:38 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 19:39 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:41 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:44 |
8 |
|
19:20 |
RB 23 (18169) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:20 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:24 - Flughafen BER 19:46 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:20 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:20 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 19:22 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 19:24 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 19:26 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:27 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:21 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:21 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 19:22 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 19:24 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 19:25 Jüdenstr., Berlin 19:29 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 19:30 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 19:48 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:22 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:22 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:24 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:26 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:28 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:30 - Berlin-Biesdorf 19:36 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 19:44 |
8 |
|
19:23 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:23 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:25 Berlin Bellevue 19:36 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:38 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:47 |
11 |
|
19:25 |
RE 2 (3131) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:32 Berlin Hbf 19:35 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:46 - Brieselang 20:14 - Nauen 20:23 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:25 |
RE 1 (73782) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:25 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:29 - Erkner 19:46 - Fangschleuse 19:51 Fürstenwalde(Spree) 20:01 - Berkenbrück 20:07 - Briesen(Mark) 20:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 20:18 - Pillgram 20:21 - Frankfurt(Oder) 20:31 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:26 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:26 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:27 Berlin-Nikolassee 20:00 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:02 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 20:07 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 20:10 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:12 |
11 |
|
19:27 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:27 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:29 Berlin-Köpenick 19:45 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:48 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:55 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 19:58 - Erkner (S) 20:01 |
8 |
|
19:27 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:27 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 19:30 - Singerstr., Berlin 19:31 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:33 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:44 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 19:46 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:55 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:28 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:28 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:30 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:54 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:57 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 20:01 - Berlin-Stresow 20:05 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 20:07 |
11 |
|
19:29 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:29 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:31 Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:46 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:48 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 19:49 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:51 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:54 |
8 |
|
19:29 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:29 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:31 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 19:31 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 19:33 Marktstr., Berlin 19:42 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 20:04 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 20:05 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:30 |
RE 1 (73787) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:30 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:36 - Berlin Hbf 19:39 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 19:58 - Potsdam Hbf 20:05 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 20:09 - Groß Kreutz 20:26 - Brandenburg Hbf 20:38 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:30 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:30 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 19:32 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 19:34 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 19:36 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:37 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:31 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:31 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:32 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:34 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:48 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:52 |
10 |
|
19:31 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:31 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:32 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
19:31 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:31 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 19:31 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 19:33 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:34 Marktstr., Berlin 19:42 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 20:04 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 20:05 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
19:31 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:31 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 19:32 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 19:34 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 19:35 Jüdenstr., Berlin 19:39 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 19:40 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 19:58 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:32 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:32 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:34 Birkenstein 19:56 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 20:06 - Petershagen Nord 20:09 - Strausberg (S) 20:13 - Strausberg Nord 20:24 |
8 |
|
19:32 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:32 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 19:36 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 19:37 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 19:38 Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 20:10 - Tempelhof (U)/Ringbahnstr., Berlin 20:11 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 20:13 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:33 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:33 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:35 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:37 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:39 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:41 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:52 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:57 |
11 |
|
19:34 | ICE 872 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:34 - Wolfsburg Hbf 20:52 - Hannover Hbf 21:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 22:21 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 22:51 - Hagen Hbf 23:20 - Wuppertal Hbf 23:37 - Köln Hbf 00:31 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:34 | ICE 892 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:34 - Wolfsburg Hbf 20:52 - Hannover Hbf 21:28 - Minden(Westf) 22:11 - Herford 22:30 - Bielefeld Hbf 22:40 - Gütersloh Hbf 22:51 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 23:13 - Dortmund Hbf 23:32 - Bochum Hbf 23:49 - Essen Hbf 00:00 - Duisburg Hbf 00:14 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 00:24 - Düsseldorf Hbf 00:32 - Köln Hbf 00:56 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:35 |
RE 2 (3130) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:35 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 20:02 Brand Tropical Islands 20:17 - Lübben(Spreewald) 20:25 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 20:32 - Kunersdorf 20:47 - Cottbus Hbf 20:54 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:36 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:36 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:37 Berlin-Nikolassee 20:10 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:12 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 20:17 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 20:20 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:22 |
11 |
|
19:37 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:39 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:41 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:43 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:58 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 20:08 - Erkner (S) 20:11 |
9 |
|
19:37 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:39 Berlin-Adlershof 19:58 - Berlin-Altglienicke 20:02 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 20:08 - Waßmannsdorf 20:12 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 20:16 |
8 |
|
19:38 |
RB 23 (18168) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:45 - Berlin Hbf 19:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:58 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:38 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:38 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:40 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 20:04 - Berlin Heerstraße 20:07 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 20:11 - Berlin-Stresow 20:15 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 20:17 |
11 |
|
19:39 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:39 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:41 Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:56 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:58 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 19:59 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 20:01 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:04 |
8 |
|
19:40 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:40 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 19:42 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 19:44 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 19:46 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:47 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
,
Berlin Ostbahnhof
,
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|