Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin at 09:53 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||||
09:53 | current time | ||||
09:53 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 09:53 - An der Mühle, Berlin 09:55 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 09:57 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 09:58 Dominikus-Krankenhaus, Berlin 10:07 - Hubertusweg, Berlin 10:22 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 10:23 |
- |
||
09:53 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 09:53 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 09:56 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 09:59 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:01 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:03 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:09 |
- |
||
09:54 | Bus 133 |
Neheimer Str., Berlin
Berlin-Tegel (S) 09:54 - Veitstr., Berlin 09:57 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 09:58 - Namslaustr., Berlin 10:00 Sterkrader Str., Berlin 10:04 - Liesborner Weg, Berlin 10:07 - Neheimer Str., Berlin 10:09 |
- Berlin-Tegel (S) |
||
09:54 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 09:54 - An der Mühle, Berlin 09:56 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 09:58 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 09:59 Försterweg, Berlin 10:02 - Jörsstr., Berlin 10:07 - Tegelort, Berlin 10:08 |
- |
||
09:55 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 09:55 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 09:58 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:01 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:03 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:05 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:11 |
- |
||
09:56 | Bus 133 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 09:56 - An der Mühle, Berlin 09:58 |
- |
||
09:56 | Bus 124 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 09:56 - An der Mühle, Berlin 09:58 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 09:59 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 10:01 Heiligenseestr./Hennigsdorfer Str., Berlin 10:16 - Dorfaue Heiligensee, Berlin 10:18 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 10:19 |
- |
||
09:57 | Bus 124 |
Aubertstr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 09:57 - Buddestr., Berlin 09:59 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:00 - Bollestr., Berlin 10:02 Guyotstr., Berlin 10:33 - Hugenottenplatz, Berlin 10:35 - Aubertstr., Berlin 10:36 |
- |
||
09:58 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin-Tegel (S) 09:58 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 10:02 - Berlin-Heiligensee 10:04 - Hennigsdorf (S) 10:07 |
1 Berlin-Tegel (S) |
09:58 | |
09:58 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin-Tegel (S) 09:58 - Berlin Eichborndamm 10:00 Berlin Humboldthain 10:16 - Berlin Priesterweg 10:37 - Berlin Südende 10:39 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 10:43 - Teltow Stadt 10:51 |
2 Berlin-Tegel (S) |
09:59 | |
09:58 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 09:58 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:01 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:04 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:06 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:08 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:14 |
- |
||
09:58 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 09:58 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:00 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:01 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 10:02 Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 10:30 - Breitkopfstr., Berlin 10:31 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 10:44 |
- |
||
09:59 | Bus 222 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 09:59 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:01 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:02 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 10:03 Am Dianaplatz, Berlin 10:10 - Waidmannslust (S), Berlin 10:11 - Titiseestr., Berlin 10:14 |
- |
||
10:00 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:00 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:03 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:06 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:08 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:10 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:16 |
- |
||
10:01 | Bus 133 |
Haselhorst (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:01 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:03 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 10:04 - Veitstr., Berlin 10:07 Tegeler Brücke, Berlin 10:21 - Haselhorst [Daumstr.] (U), Berlin 10:28 - Haselhorst (U), Berlin 10:30 |
- |
||
10:03 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:03 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:05 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 10:07 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 10:08 Heinsestr., Berlin 10:14 - Hohenzollernstr., Berlin 10:15 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 10:24 |
- |
||
10:03 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:03 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:06 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:09 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:11 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:13 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:19 |
- |
||
10:04 | Bus 222 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:04 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:06 |
- |
||
10:05 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:05 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:08 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:11 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:13 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:15 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:21 |
- |
||
10:06 | Bus 124 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:06 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:08 |
- |
||
10:06 | Bus 133 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:06 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:08 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 10:10 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 10:11 An der Schneise, Berlin 10:13 - Heiligenseestr./Hennigsdorfer Str., Berlin 10:18 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 10:21 |
- |
||
10:07 | Bus 220 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:07 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:09 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:10 - Bollestr., Berlin 10:12 Loerkesteig, Berlin 10:38 - An der Buche, Berlin 10:43 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 10:47 |
- |
||
10:07 | Bus 220 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:07 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:09 |
- |
||
10:07 | Bus 124 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:07 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:09 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:10 - Bollestr., Berlin 10:12 Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 10:20 - Finsterwalder Str./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin 10:21 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 10:28 |
- |
||
10:08 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:08 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:11 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:14 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:16 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:18 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:24 |
- |
||
10:08 | Bus 125 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:08 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:10 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:11 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 10:12 Borsigwalder Weg, Berlin 10:13 - Schubartstr./Ernststr., Berlin 10:15 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:31 |
- |
||
10:09 | Bus 222 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:09 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:11 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:12 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 10:13 Titiseestr., Berlin 10:25 - Zabel-Krüger-Damm/Alt-Lübars, Berlin 10:30 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 10:31 |
- |
||
10:10 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:10 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:13 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:16 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:18 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:20 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:26 |
- |
||
10:11 | Bus 133 |
Neheimer Str., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:11 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:13 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 10:14 - Veitstr., Berlin 10:17 Sterkrader Str., Berlin 10:24 - Liesborner Weg, Berlin 10:27 - Neheimer Str., Berlin 10:29 |
- |
||
10:11 | Bus 222 |
Scharfenberg [Strandbad Tegelsee], Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:11 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:13 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 10:15 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 10:16 Konradshöher Str./Heiligenseestr., Berlin 10:17 - Mühlenweg, Berlin 10:18 - Scharfenberg [Strandbad Tegelsee], Berlin 10:23 |
- |
||
10:13 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:13 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:15 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 10:17 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 10:18 Dominikus-Krankenhaus, Berlin 10:27 - Hubertusweg, Berlin 10:42 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 10:43 |
- |
||
10:13 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:13 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:16 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:19 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:21 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:23 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:29 |
- |
||
10:14 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:14 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:16 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 10:18 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 10:19 Försterweg, Berlin 10:22 - Jörsstr., Berlin 10:27 - Tegelort, Berlin 10:28 |
- |
||
10:15 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:15 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:18 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:21 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:23 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:25 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:31 |
- |
||
10:16 | Bus 133 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:16 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:18 |
- |
||
10:16 | Bus 124 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:16 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:18 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 10:19 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 10:21 Heiligenseestr./Hennigsdorfer Str., Berlin 10:36 - Dorfaue Heiligensee, Berlin 10:38 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 10:39 |
- |
||
10:17 | Bus 124 |
Aubertstr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:17 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:19 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:20 - Bollestr., Berlin 10:22 Guyotstr., Berlin 10:53 - Hugenottenplatz, Berlin 10:55 - Aubertstr., Berlin 10:56 |
- |
||
10:18 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin-Tegel (S) 10:18 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 10:22 - Berlin-Heiligensee 10:24 - Hennigsdorf (S) 10:27 |
1 Berlin-Tegel (S) |
10:18 | |
10:18 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin-Tegel (S) 10:18 - Berlin Eichborndamm 10:20 Berlin Humboldthain 10:36 - Berlin Priesterweg 10:57 - Berlin Südende 10:59 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 11:03 - Teltow Stadt 11:11 |
2 Berlin-Tegel (S) |
||
10:18 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:18 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:21 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:24 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:26 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:28 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:34 |
- |
||
10:18 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:18 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:20 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:21 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 10:22 Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 10:50 - Breitkopfstr., Berlin 10:51 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 11:04 |
- |
||
10:19 | Bus 222 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:19 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:21 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:22 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 10:23 Am Dianaplatz, Berlin 10:30 - Waidmannslust (S), Berlin 10:31 - Titiseestr., Berlin 10:34 |
- |
||
10:20 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:20 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:23 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:26 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:28 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:30 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:36 |
- |
||
10:21 | Bus 133 |
Haselhorst (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:21 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:23 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 10:24 - Veitstr., Berlin 10:27 Tegeler Brücke, Berlin 10:41 - Haselhorst [Daumstr.] (U), Berlin 10:48 - Haselhorst (U), Berlin 10:50 |
- |
||
10:23 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:23 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:25 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 10:27 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 10:28 Heinsestr., Berlin 10:34 - Hohenzollernstr., Berlin 10:35 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 10:44 |
- |
||
10:23 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:23 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:26 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:29 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:31 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:33 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:39 |
- |
||
10:24 | Bus 222 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:24 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:26 |
- |
||
10:25 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:25 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:28 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:31 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:33 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:35 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:41 |
- |
||
10:26 | Bus 124 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:26 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:28 |
- |
||
10:26 | Bus 133 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:26 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:28 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 10:30 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 10:31 An der Schneise, Berlin 10:33 - Heiligenseestr./Hennigsdorfer Str., Berlin 10:38 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 10:41 |
- |
||
10:27 | Bus 220 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:27 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:29 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:30 - Bollestr., Berlin 10:32 Loerkesteig, Berlin 10:58 - An der Buche, Berlin 11:03 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 11:07 |
- |
||
10:27 | Bus 220 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:27 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:29 |
- |
||
10:27 | Bus 124 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:27 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:29 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:30 - Bollestr., Berlin 10:32 Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 10:40 - Finsterwalder Str./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin 10:41 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 10:48 |
- |
||
10:28 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:28 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:31 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:34 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:36 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:38 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:44 |
- |
||
10:28 | Bus 125 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:28 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:30 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:31 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 10:32 Borsigwalder Weg, Berlin 10:33 - Schubartstr./Ernststr., Berlin 10:35 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:51 |
- |
||
10:29 | Bus 222 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:29 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:31 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:32 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 10:33 Titiseestr., Berlin 10:45 - Zabel-Krüger-Damm/Alt-Lübars, Berlin 10:50 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 10:51 |
- |
||
10:30 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:30 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:33 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:36 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:38 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:40 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:46 |
- |
||
10:31 | Bus 133 |
Neheimer Str., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:31 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:33 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 10:34 - Veitstr., Berlin 10:37 Sterkrader Str., Berlin 10:44 - Liesborner Weg, Berlin 10:47 - Neheimer Str., Berlin 10:49 |
- |
||
10:33 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:33 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:35 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 10:37 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 10:38 Dominikus-Krankenhaus, Berlin 10:47 - Hubertusweg, Berlin 11:02 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 11:03 |
- |
||
10:33 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:33 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:36 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:39 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:41 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:43 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:49 |
- |
||
10:34 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:34 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:36 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 10:38 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 10:39 Försterweg, Berlin 10:42 - Jörsstr., Berlin 10:47 - Tegelort, Berlin 10:48 |
- |
||
10:35 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:35 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:38 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:41 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:43 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:45 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:51 |
- |
||
10:36 | Bus 133 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:36 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:38 |
- |
||
10:36 | Bus 124 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:36 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:38 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 10:39 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 10:41 Heiligenseestr./Hennigsdorfer Str., Berlin 10:56 - Dorfaue Heiligensee, Berlin 10:58 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 10:59 |
- |
||
10:37 | Bus 124 |
Aubertstr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:37 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:39 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:40 - Bollestr., Berlin 10:42 Guyotstr., Berlin 11:13 - Hugenottenplatz, Berlin 11:15 - Aubertstr., Berlin 11:16 |
- |
||
10:38 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin-Tegel (S) 10:38 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 10:42 - Berlin-Heiligensee 10:44 - Hennigsdorf (S) 10:47 |
1 Berlin-Tegel (S) |
10:38 | |
10:38 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin-Tegel (S) 10:38 - Berlin Eichborndamm 10:40 Berlin Humboldthain 10:56 - Berlin Priesterweg 11:17 - Berlin Südende 11:19 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 11:23 - Teltow Stadt 11:31 |
2 Berlin-Tegel (S) |
||
10:38 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:38 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:41 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:44 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:46 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:48 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:54 |
- |
||
10:38 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:38 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:40 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:41 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 10:42 Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 11:10 - Breitkopfstr., Berlin 11:11 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 11:24 |
- |
||
10:39 | Bus 222 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:39 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:41 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:42 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 10:43 Am Dianaplatz, Berlin 10:50 - Waidmannslust (S), Berlin 10:51 - Titiseestr., Berlin 10:54 |
- |
||
10:40 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:40 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:43 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:46 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:48 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:50 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:56 |
- |
||
10:41 | Bus 133 |
Haselhorst (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:41 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:43 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 10:44 - Veitstr., Berlin 10:47 Tegeler Brücke, Berlin 11:01 - Haselhorst [Daumstr.] (U), Berlin 11:08 - Haselhorst (U), Berlin 11:10 |
- |
||
10:43 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:43 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:45 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 10:47 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 10:48 Heinsestr., Berlin 10:54 - Hohenzollernstr., Berlin 10:55 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 11:04 |
- |
||
10:43 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:43 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:46 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:49 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:51 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:53 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:59 |
- |
||
10:44 | Bus 222 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:44 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:46 |
- |
||
10:45 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:45 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:48 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:51 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:53 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:55 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 11:01 |
- |
||
10:45 | Bus 222 |
Berlin-Tegel (S)
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:45 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:47 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 10:48 |
- |
||
10:46 | Bus 124 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:46 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:48 |
- |
||
10:46 | Bus 133 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:46 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:48 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 10:50 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 10:51 An der Schneise, Berlin 10:53 - Heiligenseestr./Hennigsdorfer Str., Berlin 10:58 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 11:01 |
- |
||
10:47 | Bus 220 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:47 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:49 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:50 - Bollestr., Berlin 10:52 Loerkesteig, Berlin 11:18 - An der Buche, Berlin 11:23 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 11:27 |
- |
||
10:47 | Bus 220 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:47 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:49 |
- |
||
10:47 | Bus 124 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:47 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:49 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:50 - Bollestr., Berlin 10:52 Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 11:00 - Finsterwalder Str./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin 11:01 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 11:08 |
- |
||
10:48 | Bus 125 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:48 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:50 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:51 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 10:52 Borsigwalder Weg, Berlin 10:53 - Schubartstr./Ernststr., Berlin 10:55 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 11:11 |
- |
||
10:48 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:48 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:51 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:54 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:56 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 10:58 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 11:04 |
- |
||
10:49 | Bus 222 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:49 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:51 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:52 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 10:53 Titiseestr., Berlin 11:05 - Zabel-Krüger-Damm/Alt-Lübars, Berlin 11:10 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 11:11 |
- |
||
10:50 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:50 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:53 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:56 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 10:58 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 11:00 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 11:06 |
- |
||
10:51 | Bus 133 |
Neheimer Str., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:51 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:53 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 10:54 - Veitstr., Berlin 10:57 Sterkrader Str., Berlin 11:04 - Liesborner Weg, Berlin 11:07 - Neheimer Str., Berlin 11:09 |
- |
||
10:51 | Bus 133 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Berlin-Tegel (S) 10:51 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:53 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:56 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:58 |
- Berlin-Tegel (S) |
||
10:51 | Bus 222 |
Scharfenberg [Strandbad Tegelsee], Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:51 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:53 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 10:55 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 10:56 Konradshöher Str./Heiligenseestr., Berlin 10:57 - Mühlenweg, Berlin 10:58 - Scharfenberg [Strandbad Tegelsee], Berlin 11:03 |
- |
||
10:53 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:53 - An der Mühle, Berlin 10:55 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 10:57 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 10:58 Dominikus-Krankenhaus, Berlin 11:07 - Hubertusweg, Berlin 11:22 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 11:23 |
- |
||
10:53 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:53 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 10:56 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 10:59 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 11:01 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 11:03 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 11:09 |
- |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin-Tegel (S)
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|