Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 14:38 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||||
14:29 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:29 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 14:31 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 14:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 14:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 14:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 14:38 |
- |
14:46 | |
14:37 |
RE 2 (3121) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 14:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 14:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 14:46 Berlin-Spandau 14:54 - Albrechtshof 15:00 - Finkenkrug 15:10 - Brieselang 15:14 - Nauen 15:23 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
14:40, Reason: Track repairs |
|
14:37 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:37 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 14:40 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 14:41 - Poststadion, Berlin 14:42 Samoastr., Berlin 14:49 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 14:52 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 14:54 |
- |
14:38 | |
14:38 | current time | ||||
14:38 | ICE 800 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 14:38 - Berlin-Spandau 14:46 - Hamburg Hbf 16:21 - Hamburg Dammtor 16:29 - Hamburg-Altona 16:38 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
14:39, Reason: Delay of previous train |
|
14:38 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 14:40 Berlin Poelchaustr. 15:06 - Berlin-Marzahn 15:08 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 15:09 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 15:11 - Ahrensfelde (S) 15:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
14:39 | |
14:38 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 14:40 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 14:42 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 14:44 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 14:48 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 14:55 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 15:02 |
- |
14:38 | |
14:38 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:38 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 14:40 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 14:41 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 14:43 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 14:48 - Türkenstr., Berlin 14:56 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 15:06 |
- |
14:38 | |
14:38 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:38 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 14:40 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 14:41 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 14:42 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 14:47 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 14:48 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 14:50 |
- |
14:41 | |
14:39 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:39 - Berlin Bellevue 14:41 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 14:54 - Berlin Olympiastadion 14:59 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 15:01 - Berlin-Stresow 15:05 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 15:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
14:40 | |
14:39 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:39 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 14:41 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 14:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 14:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 14:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 14:48 |
- |
14:39 | |
14:39 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:39 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 14:41 Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 15:20 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 15:30 - Max-Herrmann-Str., Berlin 15:31 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 15:34 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 15:36 |
- |
14:39 | |
14:40 |
RE 8 (62018) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 14:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 14:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 14:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 14:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 14:55 - Flughafen BER 15:15 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
14:40 | |
14:40 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:40 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 14:46 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Stop cancelled) 14:47 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 14:47 Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 15:19 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 15:21 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 15:23 |
- |
Change in the route! | |
14:41 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 14:43 Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 15:26 - Strausberg (S) 15:33 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 15:38 - Strausberg Stadt 15:42 - Strausberg Nord 15:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
14:41 | |
14:41 |
RE 1 (73777) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 14:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 14:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 14:58 - Potsdam Hbf 15:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 15:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 15:12 - Werder(Havel) 15:18 - Groß Kreutz 15:26 - Götz 15:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 15:38 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
14:43, Reason: Delay of previous train |
|
14:41 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:41 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 14:43 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 14:46 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 15:16 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 15:18 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 15:20 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:21 |
- |
14:41 | |
14:41 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:41 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 14:43 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 14:45 - Schumannstr., Berlin 14:46 Adalbertstr., Berlin 15:03 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 15:04 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:08 |
- |
14:41 | |
14:42 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:42 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 14:44 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 14:46 - Philippstr., Berlin 14:48 Singerstr., Berlin 15:08 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 15:10 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:11 |
- |
14:45 | |
14:43 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 14:45 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 14:47 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 14:49 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 14:53 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 15:00 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 15:07 |
- |
14:43 | |
14:44 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:44 - Berlin Bellevue 14:46 Berlin-Tiergarten 14:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 14:50 - Berlin Savignyplatz 14:52 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 14:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 14:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
14:44 | |
14:44 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:44 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 14:46 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 14:48 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 14:50 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 14:52 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 14:53 |
- |
14:44 | |
14:44 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:44 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 14:46 Gehrenseestr., Berlin 15:27 - Arnimstr., Berlin 15:29 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 15:32 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 15:34 - Zingster Str., Berlin 15:35 |
- |
14:44 | |
14:44 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:44 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 14:46 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 14:47 |
- |
14:44 | |
14:45 | ICE 546 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 14:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 15:52 - Hannover Hbf 16:28 - Minden(Westf) 17:00 - Bielefeld Hbf 17:23 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 17:50 - Dortmund Hbf 18:10 - Bochum Hbf 18:24 - Essen Hbf 18:35 - Duisburg Hbf 18:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 18:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 19:10 - Köln Hbf 19:36 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
14:48, Reason: Delay of previous train |
|
14:45 |
RE 8 (62072) |
Baruth(Mark)
Berlin Hbf 14:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 14:47 - Berlin Südkreuz 14:52 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 15:00 Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 15:16 - Dabendorf 15:30 - Zossen 15:33 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 15:42 - Neuhof(b Zossen) 15:45 - Baruth(Mark) 15:53 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
14:45 | |
14:45 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 14:45 - Futurium, Berlin 14:45 - Karlplatz, Berlin 14:47 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 14:48 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 14:49 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:51 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
14:45 | |
14:45 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:45 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 14:52 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 14:54 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 14:57 Bäkestr., Berlin 15:35 - Ahlener Weg, Berlin 15:47 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 15:49 |
- |
||
14:46 |
RE 7 (3722) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Hbf 14:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 14:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 14:52 Groß Köris 15:33 - Lübben(Spreewald) 15:56 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 16:03 - Luckaitztal 16:21 - Senftenberg 16:42 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
14:46 | |
14:46 |
RE 5 (4360) |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Hbf 14:46 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 14:52 - Oranienburg 15:15 Fürstenberg(Havel) 15:47 - Neustrelitz Hbf 15:59 - Kratzeburg 16:15 - Güstrow 17:00 - Rostock Hbf 17:23 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
14:46 | |
14:46 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 14:48 Berlin-Adlershof 15:18 - Berlin Grünbergallee 15:25 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 15:28 - Waßmannsdorf 15:32 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 15:36 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
14:46 | |
14:46 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:46 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 14:48 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 14:51 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 15:21 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 15:23 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 15:25 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:26 |
- |
14:46 | |
14:46 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:46 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 14:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 14:49 |
- |
14:49 | |
14:47 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:47 - Berlin Bellevue 14:49 Berlin-Nikolassee 15:10 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 15:12 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 15:17 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 15:20 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 15:22 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
14:48 | |
14:47 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:47 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 14:49 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 14:50 - Poststadion, Berlin 14:51 Goerdelerdamm, Berlin 15:21 - Goebelplatz, Berlin 15:32 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 15:43 |
- |
14:47 | |
14:48 |
RB 10 (18519) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 14:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 14:50 - Berlin Südkreuz 14:54 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
14:48 | |
14:48 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:48 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 14:50 Berlin Poelchaustr. 15:16 - Berlin-Marzahn 15:18 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 15:19 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 15:21 - Ahrensfelde (S) 15:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
14:48 | |
14:48 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 14:50 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 14:52 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 14:54 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 14:58 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 15:05 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 15:12 |
- |
14:48 | |
14:49 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:49 - Berlin Bellevue 14:51 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 15:04 - Berlin Olympiastadion 15:09 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 15:11 - Berlin-Stresow 15:15 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 15:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
14:49 | |
14:49 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:49 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 14:51 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 14:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 14:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 14:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 14:58 |
- |
14:49 | |
14:49 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:49 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 14:51 Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 15:30 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 15:40 - Max-Herrmann-Str., Berlin 15:41 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 15:44 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 15:46 |
- |
14:49 | |
14:50 |
RB 23 (18158) |
Berlin Zoologischer Garten
Berlin Hbf 14:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 14:55 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
14:50 | |
14:50 |
RB 14 (18618) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 14:50 - Berlin Jungfernheide 14:55 - Berlin-Spandau 15:00 Albrechtshof 15:06 - Falkensee 15:12 - Finkenkrug 15:15 - Brieselang 15:20 - Nauen 15:33 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
14:50 | |
14:50 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:50 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 14:56 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Stop cancelled) 14:57 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 14:57 Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 15:29 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 15:31 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 15:33 |
- |
Change in the route!, 14:50 |
|
14:51 | FEX19849 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 14:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 14:56 - Berlin Ostkreuz 15:10 - Flughafen BER 15:30 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
14:51, Change of platform |
|
14:51 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 14:53 Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:04 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 15:06 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 15:10 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 15:13 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 15:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
14:51 | |
14:51 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 14:53 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 14:56 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 15:26 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 15:28 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 15:30 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:31 |
- |
14:51 | |
14:53 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:53 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 14:55 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 14:57 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 14:59 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 15:03 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 15:10 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 15:17 |
- |
14:53 | |
14:54 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:54 - Berlin Bellevue 14:56 Berlin-Tiergarten 14:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 15:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 15:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 15:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 15:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
14:55 | |
14:54 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:54 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 14:56 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 14:58 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 15:00 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 15:02 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:03 |
- |
14:54 | |
14:54 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:54 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 14:56 Gehrenseestr., Berlin 15:37 - Arnimstr., Berlin 15:39 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 15:42 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 15:44 - Zingster Str., Berlin 15:45 |
- |
14:54 | |
14:54 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:54 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 14:56 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 14:57 |
- |
14:56 | |
14:55 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:55 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 15:02 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:04 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 15:07 Bäkestr., Berlin 15:45 - Ahlener Weg, Berlin 15:57 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 15:59 |
- |
||
14:56 | ICE 556 |
Koblenz Hbf
Berlin Hbf 14:56 - Hannover Hbf 16:37 - Bielefeld Hbf 17:31 - Hagen Hbf 18:27 - Wuppertal Hbf 18:44 - Köln Hbf 19:15 - Bonn Hbf 19:38 - Andernach 20:01 - Koblenz Hbf 20:16 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
14:58 | |
14:56 |
RE 4 (3155) |
Stendal Hbf
Berlin Hbf 14:56 - Berlin Jungfernheide 15:00 - Berlin-Spandau 15:06 Dallgow-Döberitz 15:17 - Elstal 15:21 - Wustermark 15:26 - Rathenow 15:55 - Stendal Hbf 16:20 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
14:57 | |
14:56 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 14:58 Berlin-Köpenick 15:25 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 15:30 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 15:35 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 15:38 - Erkner (S) 15:41 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
14:56 | |
14:56 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 14:56 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 14:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 14:59 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 15:00 Steinplatz, Berlin 15:18 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:21 - Hertzallee, Berlin 15:22 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
14:56 | |
14:56 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:56 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 14:58 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:01 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 15:31 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 15:33 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 15:35 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:36 |
- |
15:04 | |
14:56 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:56 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 14:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 14:59 |
- |
14:56 | |
14:57 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:57 - Berlin Bellevue 14:59 Berlin-Nikolassee 15:20 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 15:22 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 15:27 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 15:30 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 15:32 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
14:58 | |
14:57 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:57 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 15:00 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 15:01 - Poststadion, Berlin 15:02 Samoastr., Berlin 15:09 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 15:12 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:14 |
- |
14:57 | |
14:58 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:00 Berlin Poelchaustr. 15:26 - Berlin-Marzahn 15:28 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 15:29 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 15:31 - Ahrensfelde (S) 15:34 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
14:58 | |
14:58 |
RE 1 (73732) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 14:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:04 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:08 Berlin Ostkreuz 15:13 - Erkner 15:30 - Fangschleuse 15:35 - Hangelsberg 15:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 15:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 16:05 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
14:58 | |
14:58 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 15:00 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 15:02 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 15:04 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 15:08 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 15:15 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 15:22 |
- |
14:58 | |
14:58 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:58 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:00 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 15:01 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 15:03 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:08 - Türkenstr., Berlin 15:16 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 15:26 |
- |
||
14:58 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:58 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 15:00 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 15:01 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 15:02 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:07 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 15:08 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:10 |
- |
14:59 | |
14:59 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:59 - Berlin Bellevue 15:01 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 15:14 - Berlin Olympiastadion 15:19 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 15:21 - Berlin-Stresow 15:25 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 15:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
14:59 | |
14:59 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:59 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:01 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 15:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 15:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 15:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:08 |
- |
14:59 | |
14:59 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 14:59 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:01 Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 15:40 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 15:50 - Max-Herrmann-Str., Berlin 15:51 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 15:54 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 15:56 |
- |
14:59 | |
15:00 |
RE 15 (50933) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 15:00 - Berlin Südkreuz 15:05 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
15:01 | |
15:00 | ICE 933 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 15:00 - Berlin Südkreuz 15:05 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 16:13 - Erfurt Hbf 16:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:56 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
15:01, Reason: Technical failure in another train |
|
15:00 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:00 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:06 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Stop cancelled) 15:07 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:07 Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 15:39 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 15:41 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 15:43 |
- |
Change in the route!, 15:00 |
|
15:01 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:03 Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 15:46 - Strausberg (S) 15:53 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 15:58 - Strausberg Stadt 16:02 - Strausberg Nord 16:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
15:01 | |
15:01 |
RE 1 (73737) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 15:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 15:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 15:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 15:20 Potsdam Hbf 15:29 - Brandenburg Hbf 15:53 - Kirchmöser 16:01 - Güsen(b Genthin) 16:23 - Burg(Magdeburg) 16:29 - Magdeburg Hbf 16:47 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
15:01 | |
15:01 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:01 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:03 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:06 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 15:36 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 15:38 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 15:40 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:41 |
- |
15:01 | |
15:01 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:01 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:03 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 15:05 - Schumannstr., Berlin 15:06 Adalbertstr., Berlin 15:23 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 15:24 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:28 |
- |
15:01 | |
15:02 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:02 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:04 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 15:06 - Philippstr., Berlin 15:08 Singerstr., Berlin 15:28 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 15:30 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:31 |
- |
15:02 | |
15:03 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:03 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 15:05 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 15:07 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 15:09 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 15:13 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 15:20 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 15:27 |
- |
15:03 | |
15:04 | ICE 1111 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 15:04 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 16:19 - Erfurt Hbf 16:48 - Nürnberg Hbf 18:00 - München Hbf 19:11 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
15:04 | |
15:04 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:04 - Berlin Bellevue 15:06 Berlin-Tiergarten 15:08 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 15:10 - Berlin Savignyplatz 15:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 15:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 15:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
15:04 | |
15:04 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:04 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:06 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 15:08 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 15:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 15:12 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:13 |
- |
15:04 | |
15:04 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:04 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:06 Gehrenseestr., Berlin 15:47 - Arnimstr., Berlin 15:49 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 15:52 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 15:54 - Zingster Str., Berlin 15:55 |
- |
15:04 | |
15:04 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:04 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:06 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 15:07 |
- |
15:06 | |
15:05 |
RE 4 (3154) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Hbf 15:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:07 - Berlin Südkreuz 15:11 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 15:18 - Thyrow 15:32 - Trebbin 15:36 - Oehna 16:00 - Falkenberg(Elster) 16:34 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
15:06, Reason: Another train has priority |
|
15:05 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 15:05 - Futurium, Berlin 15:05 - Karlplatz, Berlin 15:07 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 15:08 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 15:09 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:11 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
15:05 | |
15:05 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:05 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 15:12 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:14 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 15:17 Bäkestr., Berlin 15:55 - Ahlener Weg, Berlin 16:07 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 16:09 |
- |
||
15:06 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:06 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:08 Berlin-Adlershof 15:38 - Berlin Grünbergallee 15:45 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 15:48 - Waßmannsdorf 15:52 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 15:56 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
15:06 | |
15:06 | EC 174 |
Flensburg
Berlin Hbf 15:06 - Berlin-Spandau 15:15 - Wittenberge 16:00 - Ludwigslust 16:19 Büchen 16:47 - Hamburg Hbf 17:11 - Neumünster 18:06 - Rendsburg 18:29 - Schleswig 18:47 - Flensburg 19:15 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
15:07 | |
15:06 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:06 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:08 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:11 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 15:41 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 15:43 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 15:45 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:46 |
- |
15:06 | |
15:06 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:06 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 15:09 |
- |
||
15:07 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:07 - Berlin Bellevue 15:09 Berlin-Nikolassee 15:30 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 15:32 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 15:37 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 15:40 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 15:42 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
15:07 | |
15:07 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:07 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 15:09 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 15:10 - Poststadion, Berlin 15:11 Goerdelerdamm, Berlin 15:41 - Goebelplatz, Berlin 15:52 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 16:03 |
- |
15:07 | |
15:08 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:08 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:10 Berlin Poelchaustr. 15:36 - Berlin-Marzahn 15:38 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 15:39 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 15:41 - Ahrensfelde (S) 15:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
15:08 | |
15:08 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 15:10 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 15:12 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 15:14 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 15:18 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 15:25 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 15:32 |
- |
15:08 | |
15:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:09 - Berlin Bellevue 15:11 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 15:24 - Berlin Olympiastadion 15:29 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 15:31 - Berlin-Stresow 15:35 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 15:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
15:09 | |
15:09 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:09 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:11 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 15:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 15:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 15:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:18 |
- |
15:09 | |
15:09 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:09 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:11 Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 15:50 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 16:00 - Max-Herrmann-Str., Berlin 16:01 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 16:04 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 16:06 |
- |
15:09 | |
15:10 |
RB 23 (18161) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 15:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:20 - Berlin Ostkreuz 15:24 - Flughafen BER 15:46 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
15:10 | |
15:10 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:10 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:16 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Stop cancelled) 15:17 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:17 Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 15:49 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 15:51 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 15:53 |
- |
Change in the route!, 15:10 |
|
15:11 |
RB 14 (18619) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 15:11 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:13 - Berlin Südkreuz 15:17 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
15:12 | |
15:11 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:13 Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:24 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 15:26 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 15:30 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 15:33 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 15:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
||
15:11 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:13 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:16 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 15:46 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 15:48 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 15:50 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:51 |
- |
15:11 | |
15:12 |
RB 10 (18520) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 15:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 15:16 - Berlin-Spandau 15:22 Albrechtshof 15:29 - Falkensee 15:34 - Finkenkrug 15:38 - Brieselang 15:42 - Nauen 15:51 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
15:12 | |
15:13 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 15:15 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 15:17 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 15:19 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 15:23 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 15:30 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 15:37 |
- |
||
15:14 |
RE 7 (3727) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 15:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 15:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 15:23 Potsdam-Rehbrücke 15:42 - Brück(Mark) 16:08 - Baitz 16:12 - Wiesenburg(Mark) 16:26 - Dessau Hbf 16:53 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
15:15 | |
15:14 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:14 - Berlin Bellevue 15:16 Berlin-Tiergarten 15:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 15:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 15:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 15:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 15:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
15:14 | |
15:14 |
RE 1 (73774) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 15:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:24 Berlin Ostkreuz 15:29 - Fangschleuse 15:51 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 16:01 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 16:18 - Pillgram 16:21 - Frankfurt(Oder) 16:31 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
15:14 | |
15:14 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:14 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:16 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 15:18 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 15:20 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 15:22 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:23 |
- |
15:14 | |
15:14 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:14 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:16 Gehrenseestr., Berlin 15:57 - Arnimstr., Berlin 15:59 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 16:02 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 16:04 - Zingster Str., Berlin 16:05 |
- |
15:14 | |
15:14 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:14 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:16 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 15:17 |
- |
15:14 | |
15:15 |
RE 5 (4361) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 15:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:18 - Berlin Südkreuz 15:23 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
15:15 | |
15:15 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:15 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 15:22 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:24 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 15:27 Bäkestr., Berlin 16:05 - Ahlener Weg, Berlin 16:17 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 16:19 |
- |
||
15:16 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:18 Berlin-Köpenick 15:45 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 15:50 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 15:55 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 15:58 - Erkner (S) 16:01 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
15:16 | |
15:16 | EC 177 |
Praha hl.n.
Berlin Hbf 15:16 - Berlin Südkreuz 15:21 - Dresden-Neustadt 17:00 - Dresden Hbf 17:06 - Bad Schandau 17:34 - Decin hl.n. 17:52 - Usti nad Labem hl.n. 18:11 - Praha-Holesovice 19:14 - Praha hl.n. 19:24 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
15:17 | |
15:16 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 15:16 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 15:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 15:19 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 15:20 Steinplatz, Berlin 15:38 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:41 - Hertzallee, Berlin 15:42 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
15:16 | |
15:16 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:16 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:18 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:21 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 15:51 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 15:53 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 15:55 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:56 |
- |
15:16 | |
15:16 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:16 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 15:19 |
- |
15:16 | |
15:17 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:17 - Berlin Bellevue 15:19 Berlin-Nikolassee 15:40 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 15:42 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 15:47 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 15:50 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 15:52 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
15:17 | |
15:17 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:17 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 15:20 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 15:21 - Poststadion, Berlin 15:22 Samoastr., Berlin 15:29 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 15:32 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:34 |
- |
15:17 | |
15:18 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:18 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:20 Berlin Poelchaustr. 15:46 - Berlin-Marzahn 15:48 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 15:49 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 15:51 - Ahrensfelde (S) 15:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
15:18 | |
15:18 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 15:20 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 15:22 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 15:24 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 15:28 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 15:35 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 15:42 |
- |
||
15:18 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:18 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:20 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 15:21 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 15:23 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:28 - Türkenstr., Berlin 15:36 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 15:46 |
- |
15:18 | |
15:18 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:18 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 15:20 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 15:21 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 15:22 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:27 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 15:28 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:30 |
- |
15:18 | |
15:19 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:19 - Berlin Bellevue 15:21 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 15:34 - Berlin Olympiastadion 15:39 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 15:41 - Berlin-Stresow 15:45 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 15:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
15:19 | |
15:19 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:19 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:21 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 15:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 15:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 15:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:28 |
- |
15:19 | |
15:19 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:19 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:21 Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 16:00 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 16:10 - Max-Herrmann-Str., Berlin 16:11 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 16:14 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 16:16 |
- |
15:19 | |
15:20 |
RE 8 (62023) |
Wismar
Berlin Hbf 15:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 15:25 - Berlin-Spandau 15:36 - Falkensee 15:44 Schwerin Süd 17:49 - Schwerin Hbf 17:57 - Lübstorf 18:12 - Bad Kleinen 18:17 - Dorf Mecklenburg 18:26 - Wismar 18:37 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
15:20 | |
15:20 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:20 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:26 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Stop cancelled) 15:27 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:27 Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 15:59 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 16:01 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 16:03 |
- |
Change in the route! | |
15:21 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:23 Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 16:06 - Strausberg (S) 16:13 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 16:18 - Strausberg Stadt 16:22 - Strausberg Nord 16:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
||
15:21 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:23 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:26 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 15:56 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 15:58 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 16:00 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 16:01 |
- |
15:21 | |
15:21 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:23 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 15:25 - Schumannstr., Berlin 15:26 Adalbertstr., Berlin 15:43 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 15:44 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:48 |
- |
15:21 | |
15:21 | FEX19851 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 15:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 15:26 - Berlin Ostkreuz 15:39 - Flughafen BER 16:00 - Birkengrund 16:20 - Ludwigsfelde 16:24 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
||
15:22 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:22 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:24 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 15:26 - Philippstr., Berlin 15:28 Singerstr., Berlin 15:48 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 15:50 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:51 |
- |
15:22 | |
15:23 |
RE 2 (3122) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 15:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:29 Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:33 - Berlin Ostkreuz 15:37 - Brand Tropical Islands 16:17 - Lübben(Spreewald) 16:25 - Cottbus Hbf 16:54 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
15:23 | |
15:23 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 15:25 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 15:27 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 15:29 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 15:33 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 15:40 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 15:47 |
- |
||
15:24 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:24 - Berlin Bellevue 15:26 Berlin-Tiergarten 15:28 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 15:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 15:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 15:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 15:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
Cancelled, There is alternate trip S |
|
15:24 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:26 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 15:28 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 15:30 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 15:32 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:33 |
- |
||
15:24 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:24 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:26 Gehrenseestr., Berlin 16:07 - Arnimstr., Berlin 16:09 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 16:12 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 16:14 - Zingster Str., Berlin 16:15 |
- |
15:24 | |
15:24 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:26 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 15:27 |
- |
15:25 | |
15:24 | S |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:24 - Berlin Bellevue 15:26 Berlin-Tiergarten 15:28 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 15:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 15:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 15:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 15:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
Alternate trip for S 5 | |
15:25 | ICE 799 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 15:25 - Stendal Hbf 16:11 - Wolfsburg Hbf 16:38 - Braunschweig Hbf 16:57 - Hildesheim Hbf 17:20 - Göttingen 17:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 18:14 - Fulda 18:46 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:39 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:52 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
||
15:25 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 15:25 - Futurium, Berlin 15:25 - Karlplatz, Berlin 15:27 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 15:28 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 15:29 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:31 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
15:25 | |
15:25 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:25 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 15:32 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:34 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 15:37 Bäkestr., Berlin 16:15 - Ahlener Weg, Berlin 16:27 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 16:29 |
- |
||
15:26 | ICE 693 |
Stuttgart Hbf
Berlin Hbf 15:26 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 16:09 - Leipzig Hbf 16:42 - Erfurt Hbf 17:28 - Eisenach 17:54 - Fulda 18:48 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:44 - Mannheim Hbf 20:27 - Stuttgart Hbf 21:08 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
||
15:26 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:28 Berlin-Adlershof 15:58 - Berlin Grünbergallee 16:05 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 16:08 - Waßmannsdorf 16:12 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 16:16 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
||
15:26 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:26 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:28 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:31 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 16:01 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 16:03 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 16:05 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 16:06 |
- |
15:26 | |
15:26 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:26 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 15:29 |
- |
15:26 | |
15:27 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:27 - Berlin Bellevue 15:29 Berlin-Nikolassee 15:50 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 15:52 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 15:57 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 16:00 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 16:02 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
15:27 | |
15:27 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:27 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 15:29 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 15:30 - Poststadion, Berlin 15:31 Goerdelerdamm, Berlin 16:01 - Goebelplatz, Berlin 16:12 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 16:22 |
- |
15:27 | |
15:28 | FLX 1245 |
Stuttgart Hbf
Berlin Hbf 15:28 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 16:42 - Erfurt Hbf 17:18 - Gotha 17:36 - Fulda 18:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:32 - Darmstadt Hbf 19:52 - Heidelberg Hbf 20:33 - Stuttgart Hbf 21:19 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
||
15:28 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:30 Berlin Poelchaustr. 15:56 - Berlin-Marzahn 15:58 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 15:59 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 16:01 - Ahrensfelde (S) 16:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
15:28 | |
15:28 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 15:30 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 15:32 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 15:34 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 15:38 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 15:45 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 15:52 |
- |
||
15:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:29 - Berlin Bellevue 15:31 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 15:44 - Berlin Olympiastadion 15:49 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 15:51 - Berlin-Stresow 15:55 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 15:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
15:29 | |
15:29 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:29 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:31 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 15:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 15:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 15:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:38 |
- |
15:29 | |
15:29 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:29 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:31 Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 16:10 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 16:20 - Max-Herrmann-Str., Berlin 16:21 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 16:24 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 16:26 |
- |
||
15:30 | FLX 1237 |
Dresden Hbf
Berlin Hbf 15:30 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:38 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 15:56 - Elsterwerda 16:56 - Dresden-Neustadt 17:28 - Dresden Hbf 17:34 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
15:30 | |
15:30 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:30 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:36 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Stop cancelled) 15:37 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:37 Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 16:09 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 16:11 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 16:13 |
- |
Change in the route! | |
15:31 |
RE 3 (3311) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 15:31 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 15:42 Teltow 15:53 - Birkengrund 16:01 - Ludwigsfelde 16:05 - Luckenwalde 16:18 - Jüterbog 16:26 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
15:32 | |
15:31 |
RE 3 (3350) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 15:31 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 15:35 - Bernau(b Berlin) 15:51 Eberswalde Hbf 16:07 - Britz 16:13 - Angermünde 16:28 - Pinnow(Uckermark) 16:42 - Schwedt(Oder) 16:56 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
15:32 | |
15:31 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:33 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:37 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:39 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:44 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 15:46 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 16:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
||
15:31 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:33 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:36 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 16:06 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 16:08 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 16:10 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 16:11 |
- |
15:31 | |
15:32 | IC 2034 |
Norddeich
Berlin Hbf 15:32 - Potsdam Hbf 15:58 - Brandenburg Hbf 16:18 - Magdeburg Hbf 16:57 - Helmstedt 17:25 - Braunschweig Hbf 17:48 - Hannover Hbf 18:23 - Nienburg(Weser) 19:11 - Verden(Aller) 19:28 - Bremen Hbf 19:50 - Delmenhorst 20:03 - Hude 20:12 - Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf 20:23 - Bad Zwischenahn 20:43 - Westerstede-Ocholt 20:50 - Augustfehn 20:58 - Leer(Ostfriesl) 21:14 - Emden Hbf 21:38 - Marienhafe 21:57 - Norden 22:06 - Norddeich 22:14 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
||
15:33 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:33 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 15:35 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 15:37 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 15:39 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 15:43 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 15:50 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 15:57 |
- |
||
15:34 | ICE 709 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 15:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 15:39 - Bitterfeld 16:32 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 16:50 - Erfurt Hbf 17:24 - Bamberg 18:15 - Nürnberg Hbf 18:52 - Donauwörth 19:48 - Augsburg Hbf 20:09 - München-Pasing 20:33 - München Hbf 20:43 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
15:34 | |
15:34 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:34 - Berlin Bellevue 15:36 Berlin-Tiergarten 15:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 15:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 15:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 15:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 15:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
Cancelled, There is alternate trip S |
|
15:34 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:34 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:36 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 15:38 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 15:40 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 15:42 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:43 |
- |
15:34 | |
15:34 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:34 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:36 Gehrenseestr., Berlin 16:17 - Arnimstr., Berlin 16:19 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 16:22 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 16:24 - Zingster Str., Berlin 16:25 |
- |
15:34 | |
15:34 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:34 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:36 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 15:37 |
- |
15:34 | |
15:34 | S |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:34 - Berlin Bellevue 15:36 Berlin-Tiergarten 15:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 15:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 15:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 15:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 15:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
Alternate trip for S 5, 15:34 |
|
15:35 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:35 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 15:42 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:44 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 15:47 Bäkestr., Berlin 16:25 - Ahlener Weg, Berlin 16:37 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 16:39 |
- |
||
15:36 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:38 Berlin-Köpenick 16:05 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 16:10 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 16:15 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 16:18 - Erkner (S) 16:21 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
||
15:36 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 15:36 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 15:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 15:39 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 15:40 Steinplatz, Berlin 15:58 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 16:01 - Hertzallee, Berlin 16:02 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
15:36 | |
15:36 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:36 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:38 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 15:41 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 16:11 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 16:13 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 16:15 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 16:16 |
- |
15:36 | |
15:36 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:36 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 15:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 15:39 |
- |
15:36 | |
15:37 | IC 2176 |
Warnemünde
Berlin Hbf 15:37 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 15:42 - Oranienburg 16:03 - Neustrelitz Hbf 16:40 - Waren(Müritz) 16:57 - Rostock Hbf 17:37 - Warnemünde 18:05 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
15:39 | |
15:37 |
RE 2 (3123) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 15:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 15:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 15:46 Berlin-Spandau 15:54 - Albrechtshof 16:00 - Finkenkrug 16:10 - Brieselang 16:14 - Nauen 16:23 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
15:37 | |
15:37 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:37 - Berlin Bellevue 15:39 Berlin-Nikolassee 16:00 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 16:02 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 16:07 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 16:10 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 16:12 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
||
15:37 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:37 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 15:40 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 15:41 - Poststadion, Berlin 15:42 Samoastr., Berlin 15:49 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 15:52 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:54 |
- |
15:37 | |
15:38 | ICE 508 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 15:38 - Berlin-Spandau 15:46 - Hamburg Hbf 17:24 - Hamburg Dammtor 17:31 - Hamburg-Altona 17:40 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
15:38 | |
15:38 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 15:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:40 Berlin Poelchaustr. 16:06 - Berlin-Marzahn 16:08 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 16:09 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 16:11 - Ahrensfelde (S) 16:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
||
15:38 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 15:40 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 15:42 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 15:44 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 15:48 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 15:55 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 16:02 |
- |
||
15:38 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:38 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:40 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 15:41 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 15:43 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:48 - Türkenstr., Berlin 15:56 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 16:06 |
- |
||
15:38 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:38 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 15:40 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 15:41 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 15:42 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:47 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 15:48 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:50 |
- |
15:38 | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf
,
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|