Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 17:02 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||||
17:02 | current time | ||||
17:02 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:02 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:04 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 17:06 - Philippstr., Berlin 17:08 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 17:16 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 17:21 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:31 |
- |
||
17:03 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 17:03 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:12 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
17:03 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:03 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 17:05 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 17:19 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 17:22 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:23 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 17:25 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 17:27 |
- |
||
17:03 | Bus 147 |
Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:03 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:05 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 17:07 - Schumannstr., Berlin 17:08 Berliner Schloss, Berlin 17:19 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 17:23 - Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin 17:29 |
- |
||
17:04 | ICE 1113 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 17:04 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 18:19 - Erfurt Hbf 18:48 - Nürnberg Hbf 20:00 - München Hbf 21:12 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
17:04, Change of platform |
|
17:04 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 17:04 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 17:10 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 17:13 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 17:14 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:16 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:21 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
17:04 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:04 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:06 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 17:08 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 17:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 17:12 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 17:13 |
- |
||
17:04 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:04 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:06 Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 17:32 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 17:34 - Sandinostr., Berlin 17:37 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 17:38 - Zingster Str., Berlin 17:55 |
- |
||
17:04 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:04 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:06 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 17:07 |
- |
||
17:05 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:05 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 17:12 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 17:14 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 17:17 Händelplatz, Berlin 17:50 - Ostpreußendamm Süd, Berlin 18:03 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 18:07 |
- |
||
17:06 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:06 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:08 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 17:31 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 17:33 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 17:34 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 17:35 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 17:46 |
- |
||
17:06 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:06 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 17:09 |
- |
||
17:06 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:06 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 17:08 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 17:09 - Poststadion, Berlin 17:10 Köttgenstr., Berlin 17:55 - Saatwinkler Damm/Rohrdamm, Berlin 17:57 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 18:00 |
- |
||
17:07 |
RE 4 (3156) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Hbf 17:07 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 17:09 - Berlin Südkreuz 17:13 Jüterbog 17:53 - Oehna 18:00 - Zellendorf 18:04 - Linda(Elster) 18:08 - Falkenberg(Elster) 18:34 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
17:14, Reason: Delay of previous train, Change of platform |
|
17:08 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 17:10 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 17:24 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 17:27 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:28 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 17:30 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 17:32 |
- |
||
17:09 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 17:09 - Futurium, Berlin 17:09 - Karlplatz, Berlin 17:11 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 17:12 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 17:13 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:15 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
||
17:09 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:09 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:11 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 17:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 17:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 17:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 17:18 |
- |
||
17:09 | STR M8 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:09 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:11 Betriebshof Marzahn, Berlin 18:02 - Alte Hellersdorfer/Zossener Str., Berlin 18:06 - Nossener Str., Berlin 18:11 - Riesaer Str./Louis-Lewin-Str., Berlin 18:13 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 18:14 |
- |
||
17:10 |
RB 23 (18165) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 17:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:19 - Berlin Ostkreuz 17:24 - Flughafen BER 17:46 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
17:10 | |
17:10 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:10 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 17:16 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 17:17 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 17:18 Erkstr., Berlin 17:41 - Mareschstr., Berlin 17:45 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 17:53 |
- |
||
17:11 |
RB 14 (18623) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 17:11 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 17:13 - Berlin Südkreuz 17:18 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
17:12 | |
17:11 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:13 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 17:36 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 17:38 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 17:39 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 17:40 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 17:51 |
- |
||
17:12 |
RB 10 (18524) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 17:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 17:16 - Berlin-Spandau 17:22 Albrechtshof 17:29 - Seegefeld 17:31 - Falkensee 17:34 - Brieselang 17:42 - Nauen 17:51 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
17:12 | |
17:13 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 17:13 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:22 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
17:13 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 17:15 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 17:29 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 17:32 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:33 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 17:35 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 17:37 |
- |
||
17:14 |
RE 7 (3731) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 17:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 17:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 17:23 Berlin-Wannsee 17:33 - Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 17:38 - Baitz 18:12 - Medewitz(Mark) 18:30 - Dessau Hbf 18:53 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
17:20, Reason: Temporary speed reduction on line |
|
17:14 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 17:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:16 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:38 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:40 - Berlin Springpfuhl 17:43 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 17:46 - Ahrensfelde (S) 17:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
17:14 | |
17:14 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 17:14 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 17:20 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 17:23 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 17:24 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:26 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:31 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
17:14 |
RE 1 (73778) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 17:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:24 Berkenbrück 18:07 - Briesen(Mark) 18:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 18:18 - Pillgram 18:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 18:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 18:31 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
17:14 | |
17:14 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:14 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:16 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 17:18 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 17:20 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 17:22 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 17:23 |
- |
||
17:14 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:14 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:16 Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 17:42 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 17:44 - Sandinostr., Berlin 17:47 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 17:48 - Zingster Str., Berlin 18:05 |
- |
||
17:14 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:14 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:16 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 17:17 |
- |
||
17:15 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:15 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 17:22 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 17:24 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 17:27 Händelplatz, Berlin 18:00 - Ostpreußendamm Süd, Berlin 18:13 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 18:17 |
- |
||
17:16 | EC 179 |
Praha hl.n.
Berlin Hbf 17:16 - Dresden-Neustadt 19:00 - Dresden Hbf 19:06 - Bad Schandau 19:34 - Decin hl.n. 19:52 - Usti nad Labem hl.n. 20:11 - Praha-Holesovice 21:14 - Praha hl.n. 21:24 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
17:16 | |
17:16 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:16 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:18 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 17:41 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 17:43 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 17:44 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 17:45 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 17:56 |
- |
||
17:16 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:16 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 17:19 |
- |
||
17:17 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:17 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 17:20 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 17:21 - Poststadion, Berlin 17:22 Kruppstr., Berlin 17:23 - Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 17:24 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 17:34 |
- |
||
17:18 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 17:20 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 17:34 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 17:37 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:38 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 17:40 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 17:42 |
- |
||
17:18 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:18 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 17:20 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 17:21 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 17:22 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 17:24 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 17:26 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 17:30 |
- |
||
17:19 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:19 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:21 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 17:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 17:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 17:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 17:28 |
- |
||
17:19 | STR M8 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:19 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:21 Betriebshof Marzahn, Berlin 18:12 - Alte Hellersdorfer/Zossener Str., Berlin 18:16 - Nossener Str., Berlin 18:21 - Riesaer Str./Louis-Lewin-Str., Berlin 18:23 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 18:24 |
- |
||
17:20 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 17:20 - Berlin Bellevue 17:22 Berlin-Tiergarten 17:25 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 17:28 - Berlin Savignyplatz 17:30 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:32 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 17:47 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
17:20 | |
17:20 |
RE 8 (62027) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Hbf 17:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 17:25 - Berlin-Spandau 17:36 - Falkensee 17:44 Friesack(Mark) 18:13 - Neustadt(Dosse) 18:21 - Breddin 18:30 - Glöwen 18:36 - Bad Wilsnack 18:44 - Wittenberge 18:54 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
17:20 | |
17:20 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:20 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 17:26 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 17:27 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 17:28 Erkstr., Berlin 17:51 - Mareschstr., Berlin 17:55 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 18:03 |
- |
||
17:20 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:20 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:22 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 17:23 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 17:24 Weiße Stadt, Berlin 17:44 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 17:46 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 17:47 |
- |
||
17:21 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 17:21 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 17:23 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 17:24 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 17:25 Franklinstr., Berlin 17:35 - Marchbrücke, Berlin 17:38 - Hertzallee, Berlin 17:46 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
||
17:21 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:23 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 17:46 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 17:48 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 17:49 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 17:50 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:01 |
- |
||
17:21 | FEX19859 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 17:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 17:26 - Berlin Ostkreuz 17:39 - Flughafen BER 18:00 - Birkengrund 18:20 - Ludwigsfelde 18:24 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
17:21 | |
17:22 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:22 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:24 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 17:26 - Philippstr., Berlin 17:28 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 17:36 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 17:41 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:51 |
- |
||
17:23 | ICE 995 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 17:23 - Stendal Hbf 18:09 - Wolfsburg Hbf 18:35 - Braunschweig Hbf 18:55 - Hildesheim Hbf 19:18 - Göttingen 19:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 20:13 - Fulda 20:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 21:40 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
17:23 | |
17:23 |
RE 2 (3126) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 17:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:29 Lübbenau(Spreewald) 18:32 - Raddusch 18:37 - Vetschau 18:41 - Kunersdorf 18:47 - Cottbus Hbf 18:54 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
17:23 | |
17:23 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 17:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:32 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
17:23 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 17:25 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 17:39 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 17:42 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:43 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 17:45 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 17:47 |
- |
||
17:23 | Bus 147 |
Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:25 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 17:27 - Schumannstr., Berlin 17:28 Berliner Schloss, Berlin 17:39 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 17:43 - Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin 17:49 |
- |
||
17:24 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 17:24 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 17:30 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 17:33 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 17:34 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:36 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:41 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
17:24 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:26 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 17:28 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 17:30 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 17:32 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 17:33 |
- |
||
17:24 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:24 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:26 Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 17:52 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 17:54 - Sandinostr., Berlin 17:57 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 17:58 - Zingster Str., Berlin 18:15 |
- |
||
17:24 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:26 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 17:27 |
- |
||
17:25 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:25 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 17:32 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 17:34 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 17:37 Händelplatz, Berlin 18:10 - Ostpreußendamm Süd, Berlin 18:23 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 18:27 |
- |
||
17:26 | ICE 2477 |
Karlsruhe Hbf
Berlin Hbf 17:26 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 18:09 - Leipzig Hbf 18:42 - Erfurt Hbf 19:28 - Eisenach 20:01 - Fulda 20:49 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 21:44 - Darmstadt Hbf 22:07 - Karlsruhe Hbf 23:10 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
17:26 | |
17:26 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:26 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:28 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 17:51 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 17:53 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 17:54 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 17:55 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:06 |
- |
||
17:26 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:26 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 17:29 |
- |
||
17:26 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:26 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 17:28 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 17:29 - Poststadion, Berlin 17:30 Köttgenstr., Berlin 18:15 - Saatwinkler Damm/Rohrdamm, Berlin 18:17 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 18:20 |
- |
||
17:28 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 17:30 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 17:44 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 17:47 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:48 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 17:50 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 17:52 |
- |
||
17:29 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 17:29 - Futurium, Berlin 17:29 - Karlplatz, Berlin 17:31 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 17:32 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 17:33 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:35 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
||
17:29 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:29 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:31 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 17:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 17:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 17:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 17:38 |
- |
||
17:29 | STR M8 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:29 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:31 Betriebshof Marzahn, Berlin 18:22 - Alte Hellersdorfer/Zossener Str., Berlin 18:26 - Nossener Str., Berlin 18:31 - Riesaer Str./Louis-Lewin-Str., Berlin 18:33 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 18:34 |
- |
||
17:30 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:30 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 17:36 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 17:37 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 17:38 Erkstr., Berlin 18:01 - Mareschstr., Berlin 18:05 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 18:13 |
- |
||
17:31 |
RE 3 (3313) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 17:31 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 17:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 17:40 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 17:49 - Teltow 17:53 - Birkengrund 18:01 - Ludwigsfelde 18:05 - Jüterbog 18:26 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
17:32, Reason: Wait due to connecting passengers |
|
17:31 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:33 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 17:56 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 17:58 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 17:59 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 18:00 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:11 |
- |
||
17:32 |
RE 3 (3352) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 17:32 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 17:36 - Bernau(b Berlin) 17:51 Britz 18:13 - Chorin 18:17 - Angermünde 18:28 - Schwedt(Oder)Mitte 18:53 - Schwedt(Oder) 18:56 Berlin Hbf - Schwedt(Oder): Information. Further information
|
5 Berlin Hbf |
17:33 | |
17:33 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 17:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:42 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
17:33 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:33 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 17:35 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 17:49 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 17:52 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:53 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 17:55 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 17:57 |
- |
||
17:34 | ICE 801 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 17:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 17:39 - Bitterfeld 18:32 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 18:50 - Erfurt Hbf 19:24 - Bamberg 20:15 - Nürnberg Hbf 20:52 - Donauwörth 21:49 - Augsburg Hbf 22:10 - München Hbf 22:44 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
17:37, Reason: Delay of previous train |
|
17:34 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 17:34 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:36 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:58 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:00 - Berlin Springpfuhl 18:03 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:06 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
17:34 | |
17:34 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 17:34 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 17:40 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 17:43 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 17:44 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:46 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:51 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
17:34 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:34 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:36 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 17:38 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 17:40 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 17:42 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 17:43 |
- |
||
17:34 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:34 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:36 Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 18:02 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 18:04 - Sandinostr., Berlin 18:07 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 18:08 - Zingster Str., Berlin 18:25 |
- |
||
17:34 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:34 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:36 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 17:37 |
- |
||
17:35 | IC 2232 |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 17:35 - Potsdam Hbf 17:59 - Brandenburg Hbf 18:18 - Magdeburg Hbf 18:55 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
17:35 | |
17:35 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:35 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 17:42 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 17:44 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 17:47 Händelplatz, Berlin 18:20 - Ostpreußendamm Süd, Berlin 18:33 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 18:37 |
- |
||
17:36 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:36 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:38 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 18:01 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 18:03 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 18:04 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 18:05 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:16 |
- |
||
17:36 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:36 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 17:39 |
- |
||
17:37 |
RE 2 (3127) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 17:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 17:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 17:46 Seegefeld 18:02 - Falkensee 18:05 - Finkenkrug 18:10 - Brieselang 18:14 - Nauen 18:23 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
17:39 | |
17:37 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:37 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 17:40 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 17:41 - Poststadion, Berlin 17:42 Kruppstr., Berlin 17:43 - Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 17:44 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 17:54 |
- |
||
17:38 | ICE 506 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 17:38 - Berlin-Spandau 17:46 - Stendal Hbf 18:29 - Salzwedel 19:00 - Uelzen 19:27 - Hamburg Hbf 20:11 - Hamburg-Altona 20:25 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
17:38 | |
17:38 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 17:40 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 17:54 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 17:57 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:58 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 18:00 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 18:02 |
- |
||
17:38 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:38 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 17:40 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 17:41 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 17:42 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 17:44 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 17:46 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 17:50 |
- |
||
17:39 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:39 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:41 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 17:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 17:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 17:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 17:48 |
- |
||
17:39 | STR M8 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:39 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:41 Betriebshof Marzahn, Berlin 18:32 - Alte Hellersdorfer/Zossener Str., Berlin 18:36 - Nossener Str., Berlin 18:41 - Riesaer Str./Louis-Lewin-Str., Berlin 18:43 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 18:44 |
- |
||
17:40 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 17:40 - Berlin Bellevue 17:42 Berlin-Tiergarten 17:45 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 17:48 - Berlin Savignyplatz 17:50 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:52 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:07 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
17:40 | |
17:40 |
RE 8 (62024) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 17:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 17:55 - Flughafen BER 18:15 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
17:40 | |
17:40 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:40 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 17:46 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 17:47 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 17:48 Erkstr., Berlin 18:11 - Mareschstr., Berlin 18:15 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 18:23 |
- |
||
17:41 |
RE 1 (73783) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 17:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 17:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 17:58 - Potsdam Hbf 18:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 18:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 18:12 - Werder(Havel) 18:18 - Groß Kreutz 18:26 - Götz 18:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 18:38 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
17:41 | |
17:41 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 17:41 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 17:43 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 17:44 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 17:45 Franklinstr., Berlin 17:55 - Marchbrücke, Berlin 17:58 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:06 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
||
17:41 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:41 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:43 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 18:06 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 18:08 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 18:09 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 18:10 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:21 |
- |
||
17:41 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:41 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:43 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 17:44 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 17:45 Weiße Stadt, Berlin 18:05 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 18:07 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 18:08 |
- |
||
17:42 |
RE 8 (62078) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Hbf 17:42 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 17:44 - Berlin Südkreuz 17:50 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 17:58 Golßen(Niederlausitz) 18:58 - Drahnsdorf 19:03 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 19:23 - Rückersdorf 19:29 - Hohenleipisch 19:34 - Elsterwerda 19:39 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
17:42 | |
17:42 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:42 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:44 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 17:46 - Philippstr., Berlin 17:48 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 17:56 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 18:01 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:11 |
- |
||
17:43 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 17:43 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:52 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
17:43 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 17:45 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 17:59 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 18:02 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:03 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 18:05 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 18:07 |
- |
||
17:43 | Bus 147 |
Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:45 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 17:47 - Schumannstr., Berlin 17:48 Berliner Schloss, Berlin 17:59 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 18:03 - Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin 18:09 |
- |
||
17:44 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 17:44 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 17:50 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 17:53 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 17:54 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:56 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:01 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
17:44 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:44 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:46 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 17:48 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 17:50 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 17:52 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 17:53 |
- |
||
17:44 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:44 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:46 Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 18:12 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 18:14 - Sandinostr., Berlin 18:17 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 18:18 - Zingster Str., Berlin 18:35 |
- |
||
17:44 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:44 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:46 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 17:47 |
- |
||
17:45 | ICE 844 |
Düsseldorf Hbf
Berlin Hbf 17:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 18:52 - Hannover Hbf 19:28 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 21:40 - Dortmund Hbf 22:06 - Bochum Hbf 22:18 - Essen Hbf 22:28 - Duisburg Hbf 22:41 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 22:52 - Düsseldorf Hbf 23:00 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
||
17:45 | ICE 854 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 17:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 18:52 - Hannover Hbf 19:28 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 21:40 - Hagen Hbf 22:22 - Wuppertal Hbf 22:41 - Köln Hbf 23:16 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
||
17:45 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:45 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 17:52 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 17:54 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 17:57 Händelplatz, Berlin 18:30 - Ostpreußendamm Süd, Berlin 18:43 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 18:47 |
- |
||
17:45 | IC 2174 |
Warnemünde
Berlin Hbf 17:45 - Oranienburg 18:17 - Neustrelitz Hbf 18:49 - Waren(Müritz) 19:06 - Rostock Hbf 19:42 - Warnemünde 20:01 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
Change in the route!, 17:45, Change of platform |
|
17:46 |
RE 7 (3728) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Hbf 17:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:52 Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:56 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:01 - Calau(Nl) 19:15 - Großräschen 19:30 - Senftenberg 19:42 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
17:46 | |
17:46 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:46 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:48 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 18:11 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 18:13 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 18:14 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 18:15 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:26 |
- |
||
17:46 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:46 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 17:49 |
- |
||
17:46 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:46 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 17:48 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 17:49 - Poststadion, Berlin 17:50 Köttgenstr., Berlin 18:35 - Saatwinkler Damm/Rohrdamm, Berlin 18:37 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 18:40 |
- |
||
17:48 |
RB 10 (18525) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 17:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 17:50 - Berlin Südkreuz 17:55 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
17:48 | |
17:48 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 17:50 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 18:04 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 18:07 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:08 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 18:10 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 18:12 |
- |
||
17:49 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 17:49 - Futurium, Berlin 17:49 - Karlplatz, Berlin 17:51 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 17:52 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 17:53 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:55 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
||
17:49 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:49 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:51 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 17:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 17:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 17:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 17:58 |
- |
||
17:49 | STR M8 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:49 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:51 Betriebshof Marzahn, Berlin 18:42 - Alte Hellersdorfer/Zossener Str., Berlin 18:46 - Nossener Str., Berlin 18:51 - Riesaer Str./Louis-Lewin-Str., Berlin 18:53 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 18:54 |
- |
||
17:50 |
RB 23 (18164) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Hbf 17:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 17:55 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 17:58 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
17:50 | |
17:50 |
RB 14 (18624) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 17:50 - Berlin Jungfernheide 17:55 - Berlin-Spandau 18:00 Albrechtshof 18:06 - Seegefeld 18:08 - Falkensee 18:12 - Brieselang 18:20 - Nauen 18:27 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
||
17:50 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:50 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 17:56 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 17:57 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 17:58 Erkstr., Berlin 18:21 - Mareschstr., Berlin 18:25 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 18:33 |
- |
||
17:51 | FEX19861 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 17:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 17:57 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:10 - Flughafen BER 18:30 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
||
17:51 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:53 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 18:16 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 18:18 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 18:19 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 18:20 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:31 |
- |
||
17:53 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 17:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:02 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
17:53 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:53 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 17:55 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 18:09 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 18:12 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:13 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 18:15 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 18:17 |
- |
||
17:54 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 17:54 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:56 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:18 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:20 - Berlin Springpfuhl 18:23 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:26 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:34 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
||
17:54 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 17:54 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 18:00 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 18:03 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 18:04 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:06 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:11 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
17:54 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:54 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:56 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 17:58 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:00 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:02 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:03 |
- |
||
17:54 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:54 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:56 Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 18:22 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 18:24 - Sandinostr., Berlin 18:27 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 18:28 - Zingster Str., Berlin 18:45 |
- |
||
17:54 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:54 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:56 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 17:57 |
- |
||
17:55 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:55 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 18:02 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 18:04 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 18:07 Händelplatz, Berlin 18:40 - Ostpreußendamm Süd, Berlin 18:53 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 18:57 |
- |
||
17:56 |
RE 4 (3179) |
Rathenow
Berlin Hbf 17:56 - Berlin Jungfernheide 18:00 - Berlin-Spandau 18:06 Elstal 18:21 - Wustermark 18:26 - Buschow 18:38 - Nennhausen 18:49 - Rathenow 18:56 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
17:57 | |
17:56 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:56 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:58 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 18:21 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 18:23 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 18:24 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 18:25 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:36 |
- |
||
17:56 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:56 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 17:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 17:59 |
- |
||
17:57 | ICE 1135 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 17:57 - Göttingen 20:11 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 21:57 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
||
17:57 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:57 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 18:00 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 18:01 - Poststadion, Berlin 18:02 Kruppstr., Berlin 18:03 - Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 18:04 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:14 |
- |
||
17:58 |
RE 1 (73738) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 17:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:04 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:08 Berlin Ostkreuz 18:13 - Erkner 18:30 - Fangschleuse 18:35 - Hangelsberg 18:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 18:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 19:05 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
17:58 | |
17:58 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 18:00 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 18:14 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 18:17 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:18 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 18:20 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 18:22 |
- |
||
17:58 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:58 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 18:00 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 18:01 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 18:02 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 18:04 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:06 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:10 |
- |
||
17:59 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:59 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:01 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:08 |
- |
||
17:59 | STR M8 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:59 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:01 Betriebshof Marzahn, Berlin 18:52 - Alte Hellersdorfer/Zossener Str., Berlin 18:56 - Nossener Str., Berlin 19:01 - Riesaer Str./Louis-Lewin-Str., Berlin 19:03 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 19:04 |
- |
||
18:00 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:00 - Berlin Bellevue 18:02 Berlin-Tiergarten 18:05 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:08 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:10 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:12 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:27 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
||
18:00 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:00 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 18:06 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:07 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 18:08 Erkstr., Berlin 18:31 - Mareschstr., Berlin 18:35 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 18:43 |
- |
||
18:01 |
RE 3 (3533) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 18:01 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:03 - Berlin Südkreuz 18:08 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
18:02 | |
18:01 |
RE 1 (73743) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 18:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 18:21 Wusterwitz 19:05 - Genthin 19:14 - Güsen(b Genthin) 19:23 - Burg(Magdeburg) 19:29 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 19:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 19:47 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
18:03 | |
18:01 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 18:01 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 18:03 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:04 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:05 Franklinstr., Berlin 18:15 - Marchbrücke, Berlin 18:18 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:26 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
||
18:01 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:01 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:03 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 18:26 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 18:28 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 18:29 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 18:30 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:41 |
- |
||
18:01 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:01 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:03 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 18:04 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 18:06 Weiße Stadt, Berlin 18:25 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 18:27 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 18:28 |
- |
||
18:02 |
RE 7 (3746) |
Berlin Ostkreuz
Berlin Hbf 18:02 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:04 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:08 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:12 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:18 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
18:02 | |
18:02 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:02 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:04 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 18:06 - Philippstr., Berlin 18:07 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:14 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 18:19 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:29 |
- |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße)
,
Berlin Hbf
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
,
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|
All information is issued without liability.
Important information about this connection is currently available (e.g. connection is not guaranteed, journey is cancelled).