Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 12:19 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||||
11:59 |
RE 1 (73726) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 11:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 12:01 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 12:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 12:09 Berlin Ostkreuz 12:13 - Erkner 12:30 - Fangschleuse 12:35 - Hangelsberg 12:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 12:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 13:05 Berlin Hbf: Information. Further information
|
11 Berlin Hbf |
12:29, Reason: Another train has priority |
|
12:14 |
RE 7 (3721) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 12:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 12:23 Berlin-Wannsee 12:33 - Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 12:38 - Potsdam-Rehbrücke 12:42 - Wiesenburg(Mark) 13:26 - Dessau Hbf 13:53 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
12:20 | |
12:19 | current time | ||||
12:19 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:19 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:21 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 12:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 12:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 12:28 |
- |
||
12:19 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:19 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:21 Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 12:48 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 12:49 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 13:01 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 13:02 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 13:18 |
- |
||
12:19 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:19 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 12:25 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:27 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 12:28 Erkstr., Berlin 12:51 - Schulenburgpark, Berlin 13:00 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 13:03 |
- |
||
12:19 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:19 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 12:21 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 12:22 - Poststadion, Berlin 12:23 Goerdelerdamm, Berlin 12:53 - Straße am Schaltwerk, Berlin 13:10 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 13:15 |
- |
||
12:20 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:20 - Berlin Bellevue 12:22 Berlin-Tiergarten 12:25 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 12:28 - Berlin Savignyplatz 12:30 - Berlin Westkreuz 12:35 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 12:47 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
12:22 | |
12:20 |
RE 8 (62017) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Hbf 12:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 12:25 - Berlin-Spandau 12:36 - Falkensee 12:44 Nauen 12:54 - Paulinenaue 13:08 - Friesack(Mark) 13:16 - Neustadt(Dosse) 13:24 - Breddin 13:33 - Wittenberge 13:57 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
12:23 | |
12:21 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:23 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 12:46 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 12:48 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 12:58 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 13:00 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:01 |
- |
||
12:23 |
RE 2 (3116) |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin Hbf 12:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 12:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 12:29 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 12:33 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
12:23 | |
12:23 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 12:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 12:32 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
12:23 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 12:25 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 12:26 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 12:27 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 12:30 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 12:42 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 12:47 |
- |
||
12:23 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:25 Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 12:53 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 12:55 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 13:04 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 13:07 - Zingster Str., Berlin 13:16 |
- |
||
12:24 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 12:24 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 12:30 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 12:33 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 12:34 - Berlin-Tiergarten 12:36 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:41 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
12:24 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:26 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:28 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 12:30 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 12:32 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 12:33 |
- |
||
12:25 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:25 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 12:32 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 12:34 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 12:37 Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 13:03 - Bäkestr., Berlin 13:17 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 13:31 |
- |
||
12:26 |
RE 17 (52177) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Hbf 12:26 - Berlin Südkreuz 12:31 - Flughafen BER 12:53 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 13:44 - Elsterwerda 13:55 Berlin Hbf - Elsterwerda: Information. Further information
|
2 Berlin Hbf |
12:27 | |
12:26 | IC 2177 |
Dresden Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:26 - Berlin Südkreuz 12:31 - Flughafen BER 12:53 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 13:44 - Elsterwerda 13:55 - Dresden-Neustadt 14:21 - Dresden Hbf 14:27 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
12:27 | |
12:26 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:26 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:28 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 12:51 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 12:53 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 13:03 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 13:05 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:06 |
- |
||
12:26 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:26 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:29 |
- |
||
12:27 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:27 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:29 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:30 |
- |
||
12:27 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:27 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:29 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 12:30 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 12:32 Weiße Stadt, Berlin 12:53 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 12:54 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 12:55 |
- |
||
12:28 | ICE 509 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:28 - Berlin Südkreuz 12:33 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 13:10 - Leipzig Hbf 13:42 - Erfurt Hbf 14:29 - Bamberg 15:15 - Erlangen 15:36 - Nürnberg Hbf 15:52 - München Hbf 17:01 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
Cancelled, There is alternate trip ICE 2919 |
|
12:28 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 12:30 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 12:31 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 12:32 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 12:35 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 12:47 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 12:52 |
- |
||
12:28 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:28 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 12:31 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 12:32 - Poststadion, Berlin 12:33 Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 12:43 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 12:44 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 12:46 |
- |
||
12:28 | ICE 2919 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:28 - Berlin Südkreuz 12:33 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 13:10 - Leipzig Hbf 13:42 - Erfurt Hbf 14:29 - Bamberg 15:15 - Erlangen 15:36 - Nürnberg Hbf 15:52 - München Hbf 17:01 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
Alternate trip for ICE 509, 12:30, Reason: Technical disruption on the train |
|
12:29 | ICE 579 |
Stuttgart Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:29 - Wolfsburg Hbf 13:37 - Braunschweig Hbf 13:55 - Hildesheim Hbf 14:18 - Göttingen 14:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 15:12 - Fulda 15:45 - Hanau Hbf 16:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:44 - Darmstadt Hbf 17:07 - Mannheim Hbf 17:53 - Stuttgart Hbf 18:38 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
12:31 | |
12:29 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:29 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:31 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 12:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 12:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 12:38 |
- |
||
12:29 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:29 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:31 Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 12:58 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 12:59 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 13:11 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 13:12 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 13:28 |
- |
||
12:29 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:29 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 12:35 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:37 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 12:38 Erkstr., Berlin 13:01 - Schulenburgpark, Berlin 13:10 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 13:13 |
- |
||
12:30 | Bus 147 |
Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:30 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:32 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 12:34 - Schumannstr., Berlin 12:35 Berliner Schloss, Berlin 12:47 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 12:58 - Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin 12:59 |
- |
||
12:31 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:33 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 12:56 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 12:58 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 13:08 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 13:10 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:11 |
- |
||
12:31 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:31 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 12:33 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 12:34 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 12:35 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 12:37 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 12:41 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 12:43 |
- |
||
12:32 |
RE 3 (3347) |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:32 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:35 - Berlin Südkreuz 12:39 Teltow 12:50 - Jüterbog 13:23 - Niedergörsdorf 13:28 - Bülzig 13:52 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 13:59 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
12:33 | |
12:33 |
RE 3 (3310) |
Stralsund Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:33 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 12:37 - Bernau(b Berlin) 12:52 Eberswalde Hbf 13:07 - Britz 13:13 - Prenzlau 13:59 - Nechlin 14:09 - Stralsund Hbf 15:43 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
12:35 | |
12:33 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 12:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 12:42 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
12:33 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:33 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 12:35 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 12:36 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 12:37 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 12:40 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 12:52 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 12:57 |
- |
||
12:33 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:33 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:35 Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 13:03 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 13:05 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 13:14 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 13:17 - Zingster Str., Berlin 13:26 |
- |
||
12:34 | FLX 1232 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:34 - Berlin-Spandau 12:49 - Hannover Hbf 14:20 - Gütersloh Hbf 15:38 Hamm(Westf)Hbf 16:06 - Dortmund Hbf 16:25 - Bochum Hbf 16:37 - Essen Hbf 16:48 - Düsseldorf Hbf 17:16 - Köln Hbf 17:46 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
12:49, Reason: Delay due to earlier journey |
|
12:34 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:34 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 12:36 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 12:44 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 12:58 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 13:00 - Berlin-Marzahn 13:08 - Ahrensfelde (S) 13:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
12:34 | |
12:34 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 12:34 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 12:40 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 12:43 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 12:44 - Berlin-Tiergarten 12:46 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:51 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
12:34 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 12:34 - Futurium, Berlin 12:34 - Karlplatz, Berlin 12:36 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 12:37 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 12:38 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:40 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
||
12:34 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:34 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:36 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:38 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 12:40 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 12:42 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 12:43 |
- |
||
12:35 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:35 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 12:42 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 12:44 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 12:47 Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 13:13 - Bäkestr., Berlin 13:27 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 13:41 |
- |
||
12:36 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 12:36 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 12:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:39 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:40 Franklinstr., Berlin 12:50 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:01 - Hertzallee, Berlin 13:02 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
||
12:36 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:36 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:38 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 13:01 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 13:03 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 13:13 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 13:15 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:16 |
- |
||
12:36 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:36 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:39 |
- |
||
12:37 |
RE 2 (3117) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 12:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 12:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 12:46 Albrechtshof 13:00 - Falkensee 13:05 - Finkenkrug 13:10 - Brieselang 13:14 - Nauen 13:23 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
12:37 | |
12:37 |
RE 1 (62112) |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin Hbf 12:37 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 12:39 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 12:43 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 12:46 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
12:37 | |
12:37 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:37 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:39 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:40 |
- |
||
12:37 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:37 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:39 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 12:41 - Philippstr., Berlin 12:43 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 12:51 - Singerstr., Berlin 13:03 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 13:06 |
- |
||
12:38 | ICE 802 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 12:38 - Berlin-Spandau 12:46 - Hamburg Hbf 14:23 - Hamburg Dammtor 14:29 - Hamburg-Altona 14:39 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
12:38 | |
12:38 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 12:40 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 12:41 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 12:42 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 12:45 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 12:57 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 13:02 |
- |
||
12:39 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:39 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:41 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 12:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 12:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 12:48 |
- |
||
12:39 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:39 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:41 Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 13:08 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 13:09 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 13:21 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 13:22 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 13:38 |
- |
||
12:39 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:39 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 12:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:47 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 12:48 Erkstr., Berlin 13:11 - Schulenburgpark, Berlin 13:20 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 13:23 |
- |
||
12:39 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:39 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 12:41 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 12:42 - Poststadion, Berlin 12:43 Goerdelerdamm, Berlin 13:13 - Straße am Schaltwerk, Berlin 13:30 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 13:35 |
- |
||
12:40 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:40 - Berlin Bellevue 12:42 Berlin-Tiergarten 12:45 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 12:48 - Berlin Savignyplatz 12:50 - Berlin Westkreuz 12:55 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 13:07 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
12:40 | |
12:40 |
RE 8 (62014) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 12:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 12:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 12:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 12:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 12:55 - Flughafen BER 13:15 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
12:41 | |
12:41 |
RE 1 (73773) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 12:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 12:58 - Potsdam Hbf 13:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 13:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 13:12 - Werder(Havel) 13:18 - Groß Kreutz 13:26 - Götz 13:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 13:38 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
12:47, Reason: Another train has priority |
|
12:41 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:41 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:43 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 13:06 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 13:08 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 13:18 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 13:20 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:21 |
- |
||
12:43 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 12:43 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 12:52 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
12:43 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 12:45 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 12:46 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 12:47 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 12:50 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 13:02 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 13:07 |
- |
||
12:43 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:45 Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 13:13 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 13:15 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 13:24 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 13:27 - Zingster Str., Berlin 13:36 |
- |
||
12:44 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 12:44 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 12:50 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 12:53 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 12:54 - Berlin-Tiergarten 12:56 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:01 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
12:44 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:44 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:46 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:48 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 12:50 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 12:52 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 12:53 |
- |
||
12:45 | ICE 548 |
Düsseldorf Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 13:52 - Hannover Hbf 14:28 - Minden(Westf) 15:00 - Bielefeld Hbf 15:23 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 15:50 - Dortmund Hbf 16:10 - Bochum Hbf 16:24 - Essen Hbf 16:35 - Duisburg Hbf 16:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 16:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 17:07 Berlin Hbf - Düsseldorf Hbf: Information. Berlin Hbf - Hamm(Westf)Hbf: Information. Further information
|
14 Berlin Hbf |
13:02, Reason: Delay due to earlier journey |
|
12:45 |
RE 8 (62068) |
Baruth(Mark)
Berlin Hbf 12:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:47 - Berlin Südkreuz 12:52 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 13:00 Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 13:16 - Dahlewitz 13:19 - Rangsdorf 13:23 - Dabendorf 13:30 - Neuhof(b Zossen) 13:45 - Baruth(Mark) 13:53 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
12:45 | |
12:45 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:45 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 12:52 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 12:54 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 12:57 Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 13:23 - Bäkestr., Berlin 13:37 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 13:51 |
- |
||
12:46 |
RE 7 (3718) |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin Hbf 12:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 12:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 12:52 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 12:56 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
12:46 | |
12:46 |
RE 5 (4358) |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:46 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 12:52 - Oranienburg 13:15 Gransee 13:32 - Dannenwalde(Gransee) 13:38 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 13:47 - Langhagen 14:43 - Rostock Hbf 15:23 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
12:46 | |
12:46 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:46 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:48 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 13:11 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 13:13 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 13:23 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 13:25 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:26 |
- |
||
12:46 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:46 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:49 |
- |
||
12:47 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:47 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:49 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:50 |
- |
||
12:47 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:47 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:49 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 12:50 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 12:52 Weiße Stadt, Berlin 13:13 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 13:14 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 13:15 |
- |
||
12:48 |
RB 10 (18515) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 12:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:50 - Berlin Südkreuz 12:54 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
12:49 | |
12:48 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 12:50 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 12:51 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 12:52 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 12:55 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 13:07 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 13:12 |
- |
||
12:48 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:48 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 12:51 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 12:52 - Poststadion, Berlin 12:53 Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 13:03 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 13:04 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 13:06 |
- |
||
12:49 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:49 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:51 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 12:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 12:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 12:58 |
- |
||
12:49 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:49 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:51 Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 13:18 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 13:19 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 13:31 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 13:32 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 13:48 |
- |
||
12:49 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:49 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 12:55 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:57 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 12:58 Erkstr., Berlin 13:21 - Schulenburgpark, Berlin 13:30 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 13:33 |
- |
||
12:50 |
RB 23 (18154) |
Golm
Berlin Hbf 12:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 12:55 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 12:58 Potsdam Griebnitzsee 13:12 - Potsdam Hbf 13:16 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 13:20 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 13:23 - Golm 13:29 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
12:51 | |
12:50 |
RB 14 (18614) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 12:50 - Berlin Jungfernheide 12:55 - Berlin-Spandau 13:00 Albrechtshof 13:06 - Seegefeld 13:08 - Falkensee 13:12 - Finkenkrug 13:15 - Brieselang 13:20 - Nauen 13:33
Unexpected staff shortage: On the route Berlin Südkreuz - Nauen between Berlin Südkreuz and Berlin-Spandau.
There are delays and cancellations in both directions in the regional transport of the Deutsche Bahn. Berlin Hbf - Nauen: Störung. Further information
|
7 Berlin Hbf |
Cancelled | |
12:50 | Bus 147 |
Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:50 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:52 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 12:54 - Schumannstr., Berlin 12:55 Berliner Schloss, Berlin 13:07 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 13:18 - Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin 13:19 |
- |
||
12:51 | FEX19841 |
Wünsdorf-Waldstadt
Berlin Hbf 12:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 12:56 - Berlin Ostkreuz 13:10 - Flughafen BER 13:30 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 13:47 - Dahlewitz 13:50 - Rangsdorf 13:54 - Dabendorf 14:00 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 14:10 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
||
12:51 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:53 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:03 - Winsstr., Berlin 13:13 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 13:22 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 13:23 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:31 |
- |
||
12:51 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:51 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 12:53 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 12:54 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 12:55 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 12:57 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 12:59 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 13:03 |
- |
||
12:52 | EC 59 |
Gdynia Glowna
Berlin Hbf 12:52 - Frankfurt(Oder) 13:46 - Rzepin 14:07 - Swiebodzin 14:40 Poznan Gl. 15:34 - Bydgoszcz Glowna 17:00 - Tczew 18:08 - Gdansk Glowny 18:25 - Sopot 18:41 - Gdynia Glowna 18:51 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
||
12:53 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 12:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:02 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
12:53 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:53 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 12:55 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 12:59 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 13:07 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:09 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 13:15 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 13:17 |
- |
||
12:53 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:53 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:55 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 13:20 - Werneuchener Str., Berlin 13:29 - Freienwalder Str., Berlin 13:30 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 13:45 - Zingster Str., Berlin 13:46 |
- |
||
12:54 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:54 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 12:56 Berlin Hackescher Markt 12:59 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:13 - Berlin-Marzahn 13:28 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 13:29 - Ahrensfelde (S) 13:34 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
12:54 | |
12:54 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 12:54 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 13:00 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 13:03 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 13:04 - Berlin-Tiergarten 13:06 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:11 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
12:54 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 12:54 - Futurium, Berlin 12:54 - Karlplatz, Berlin 12:56 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 12:57 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 12:58 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
||
12:54 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:54 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:56 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:58 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 13:00 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:02 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:03 |
- |
||
12:55 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:55 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 13:02 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:04 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 13:07 Manteuffelstr., Berlin 13:42 - Hindenburgdamm/Klingsorstr., Berlin 13:43 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 14:01 |
- |
||
12:56 | ICE 558 |
Bonn Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:56 - Hannover Hbf 14:37 - Bielefeld Hbf 15:31 - Hagen Hbf 16:27 - Wuppertal Hbf 16:44 - Köln Hbf 17:15 - Bonn Hbf 17:37 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
12:56 | |
12:56 |
RE 4 (3153) |
Stendal Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:56 - Berlin Jungfernheide 13:00 - Berlin-Spandau 13:06 Elstal 13:21 - Buschow 13:38 - Nennhausen 13:48 - Rathenow 13:55 - Stendal Hbf 14:20 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
12:56 | |
12:56 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 12:56 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 12:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:59 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:00 Marchstr., Berlin 13:15 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 13:17 - Hertzallee, Berlin 13:22 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
||
12:56 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:56 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:58 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:08 - Winsstr., Berlin 13:18 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 13:27 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 13:28 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:36 |
- |
||
12:56 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:56 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:59 |
- |
||
12:57 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:57 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:59 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:00 |
- |
||
12:57 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:57 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:59 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 13:01 - Philippstr., Berlin 13:03 Weinstr., Berlin 13:17 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 13:19 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 13:26 |
- |
||
12:58 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:00 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:04 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 13:12 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:14 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 13:20 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 13:22 |
- |
||
12:59 |
RE 1 (73728) |
Eisenhüttenstadt
Berlin Hbf 12:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:01 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:09 Berlin Ostkreuz 13:13 - Erkner 13:30 - Fangschleuse 13:35 - Hangelsberg 13:40 - Frankfurt(Oder) 14:05 - Eisenhüttenstadt 14:22 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
13:14, Reason: Another train has priority |
|
12:59 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:59 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:01 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 13:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:08 |
- |
||
12:59 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:59 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:01 Karl-Lade-Str., Berlin 13:25 - Ev. Krankenhaus KEH, Berlin 13:34 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr., Berlin 13:36 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 13:52 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 13:58 |
- |
||
12:59 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:59 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 13:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:07 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 13:08 Sonnenallee (S), Berlin 13:36 - Ziegrastr., Berlin 13:37 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 13:43 |
- |
||
12:59 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:59 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 13:01 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 13:02 - Poststadion, Berlin 13:03 Kolonie Zukunft, Berlin 13:30 - Gloedenpfad, Berlin 13:31 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 13:55 |
- |
||
13:00 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:00 - Berlin Bellevue 13:02 Berlin Savignyplatz 13:10 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:15 - Berlin-Grunewald 13:18 - Berlin-Nikolassee 13:25 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 13:27 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
13:00 | |
13:01 |
RE 1 (73733) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 13:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 13:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 13:20 Brandenburg Hbf 13:53 - Kirchmöser 14:01 - Wusterwitz 14:05 - Genthin 14:14 - Burg(Magdeburg) 14:29 - Magdeburg Hbf 14:47 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
13:02 | |
13:01 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:01 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:03 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:13 - Winsstr., Berlin 13:23 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 13:32 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 13:33 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:41 |
- |
||
13:02 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:02 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:04 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 13:30 - Werneuchener Str., Berlin 13:40 - Freienwalder Str., Berlin 13:41 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 13:56 - Zingster Str., Berlin 13:57 |
- |
||
13:03 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 13:03 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:12 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
13:03 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:03 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:05 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:09 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 13:17 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:19 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 13:25 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 13:27 |
- |
||
13:04 | ICE 1109 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:04 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 14:19 - Erfurt Hbf 14:48 - Nürnberg Hbf 16:00 - München Hbf 17:10 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
||
13:04 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 13:04 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 13:10 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 13:13 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 13:14 - Berlin-Tiergarten 13:16 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:21 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
13:04 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:04 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:06 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:08 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 13:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:12 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:13 |
- |
||
13:05 |
RE 4 (3152) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Hbf 13:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:07 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:11 Thyrow 13:32 - Trebbin 13:36 - Holzdorf(Elster) 14:15 - Herzberg(Elster) 14:24 - Falkenberg(Elster) 14:34 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
13:06 | |
13:05 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:05 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 13:12 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:14 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 13:17 Manteuffelstr., Berlin 13:52 - Hindenburgdamm/Klingsorstr., Berlin 13:53 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 14:11 |
- |
||
13:06 | EC 176 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 13:06 - Berlin-Spandau 13:15 - Wittenberge 14:00 - Ludwigslust 14:19 - Büchen 14:47 - Hamburg Hbf 15:12 - Hamburg-Altona 15:24 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
13:07 | |
13:06 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:06 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:08 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:18 - Winsstr., Berlin 13:28 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 13:37 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 13:38 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:46 |
- |
||
13:06 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:06 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:09 |
- |
||
13:07 | ICE 756 |
Aachen Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:07 - Hannover Hbf 14:53 - Osnabrück Hbf 16:04 - Münster(Westf)Hbf 16:31 - Recklinghausen Hbf 17:05 - Essen Hbf 17:26 - Düsseldorf Hbf 17:51 - Köln Hbf 18:17 - Düren 18:51 - Aachen Hbf 19:13 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
||
13:07 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:07 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:09 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:10 |
- |
||
13:07 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:07 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:09 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 13:10 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 13:12 Boyenstr., Berlin 13:13 - Grindelwaldweg, Berlin 13:31 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 13:35 |
- |
||
13:08 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:10 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:14 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 13:22 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:24 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 13:30 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 13:32 |
- |
||
13:08 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:08 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:10 Karl-Lade-Str., Berlin 13:35 - Ev. Krankenhaus KEH, Berlin 13:45 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr., Berlin 13:47 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 14:03 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 14:09 |
- |
||
13:08 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:08 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 13:11 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 13:12 - Poststadion, Berlin 13:13 Fennbrücke, Berlin 13:18 - Kiautschoustr., Berlin 13:20 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 13:26 |
- |
||
13:09 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:09 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:11 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 13:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:18 |
- |
||
13:09 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:09 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 13:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:17 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 13:18 Sonnenallee (S), Berlin 13:46 - Ziegrastr., Berlin 13:47 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 13:53 |
- |
||
13:10 |
RB 23 (18157) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 13:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:19 - Berlin Ostkreuz 13:24 - Flughafen BER 13:46 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
13:10 | |
13:10 |
RB 14 (18615) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 13:10 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:12 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:18
Unexpected staff shortage: On the route Berlin Südkreuz - Nauen between Berlin Südkreuz and Berlin-Spandau.
There are delays and cancellations in both directions in the regional transport of the Deutsche Bahn. Berlin Hbf - Berlin Südkreuz: Störung. Further information
|
3 Berlin Hbf |
Cancelled | |
13:10 | Bus 147 |
Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:10 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:12 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 13:14 - Schumannstr., Berlin 13:15 Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 13:33 - Heinrich-Heine-Str./Annenstr., Berlin 13:34 - Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin 13:39 |
- |
||
13:11 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:13 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:23 - Winsstr., Berlin 13:33 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 13:42 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 13:43 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:51 |
- |
||
13:11 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:11 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 13:13 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 13:14 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 13:15 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 13:17 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 13:19 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 13:23 |
- |
||
13:12 |
RB 10 (18516) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 13:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 13:16 - Berlin-Spandau 13:22 Albrechtshof 13:29 - Seegefeld 13:31 - Falkensee 13:34 - Brieselang 13:42 - Nauen 13:51 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
||
13:12 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:12 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:14 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 13:40 - Werneuchener Str., Berlin 13:50 - Freienwalder Str., Berlin 13:51 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 14:06 - Zingster Str., Berlin 14:07 |
- |
||
13:13 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 13:13 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:22 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
13:13 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:15 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:19 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 13:27 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:29 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 13:35 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 13:37 |
- |
||
13:14 |
RE 7 (3723) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 13:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 13:23 Berlin-Wannsee 13:33 - Potsdam-Rehbrücke 13:42 - Borkheide 14:03 - Baitz 14:12 - Dessau Hbf 14:53 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
||
13:14 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:16 Berlin Hackescher Markt 13:19 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:33 - Berlin-Marzahn 13:48 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 13:49 - Ahrensfelde (S) 13:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
||
13:14 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 13:14 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 13:20 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 13:23 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 13:24 - Berlin-Tiergarten 13:26 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:31 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
13:14 |
RE 1 (73770) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 13:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:24 Fangschleuse 13:51 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 14:01 - Berkenbrück 14:07 - Briesen(Mark) 14:13 - Pillgram 14:21 - Frankfurt(Oder) 14:31 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
13:14 | |
13:14 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 13:14 - Futurium, Berlin 13:14 - Karlplatz, Berlin 13:16 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 13:17 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 13:18 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:20 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
||
13:14 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:14 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:16 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:18 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 13:20 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:22 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:23 |
- |
||
13:15 |
RE 5 (4359) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 13:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:18 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:23 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
13:15 | |
13:15 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:15 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 13:22 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:24 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 13:27 Manteuffelstr., Berlin 14:02 - Hindenburgdamm/Klingsorstr., Berlin 14:03 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 14:21 |
- |
||
13:16 | EC 175 |
Praha hl.n.
Berlin Hbf 13:16 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:21 - Dresden-Neustadt 15:00 - Dresden Hbf 15:06 - Bad Schandau 15:34 - Decin hl.n. 15:52 - Usti nad Labem hl.n. 16:11 - Praha-Holesovice 17:14 - Praha hl.n. 17:24 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
13:16 | |
13:16 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 13:16 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 13:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:19 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:20 Marchstr., Berlin 13:35 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 13:37 - Hertzallee, Berlin 13:42 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
||
13:16 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:16 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:18 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:28 - Winsstr., Berlin 13:38 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 13:47 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 13:48 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:56 |
- |
||
13:16 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:16 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:19 |
- |
||
13:17 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:17 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:19 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:20 |
- |
||
13:17 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:17 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:19 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 13:21 - Philippstr., Berlin 13:23 Weinstr., Berlin 13:37 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 13:39 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 13:46 |
- |
||
13:18 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:20 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:24 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 13:32 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:34 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 13:40 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 13:42 |
- |
||
13:18 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:18 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:20 Karl-Lade-Str., Berlin 13:45 - Ev. Krankenhaus KEH, Berlin 13:55 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr., Berlin 13:57 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 14:13 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 14:19 |
- |
||
13:19 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:19 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:21 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 13:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:28 |
- |
||
13:19 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:19 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 13:25 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:27 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 13:28 Sonnenallee (S), Berlin 13:56 - Ziegrastr., Berlin 13:57 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 14:03 |
- |
||
13:19 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:19 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 13:21 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 13:22 - Poststadion, Berlin 13:23 Kolonie Zukunft, Berlin 13:50 - Gloedenpfad, Berlin 13:51 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 14:15 |
- |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf
,
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße)
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|
All information is issued without liability.
Important information about this connection is currently available (e.g. connection is not guaranteed, journey is cancelled).