Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hbf at 11:17 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||||
11:14 |
RE 7 (3719) |
Medewitz(Mark)
Berlin Hbf 11:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 11:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 11:23 Borkheide 12:03 - Baitz 12:12 - Bad Belzig 12:17 - Wiesenburg(Mark) 12:26 - Medewitz(Mark) 12:30 |
13 |
11:18, Reason: Temporary speed reduction on line |
|
11:14 |
RE 1 (73766) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 11:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 11:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 11:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 11:24 Berlin Ostkreuz 11:29 - Erkner 11:46 - Berkenbrück 12:07 - Briesen(Mark) 12:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 12:18 - Frankfurt(Oder) 12:31 |
11 |
11:17 | |
11:14 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 11:14 - Futurium, Berlin 11:14 - Karlplatz, Berlin 11:16 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 11:17 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 11:18 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:20 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
11:17 | |
11:15 |
RE 5 (4357) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 11:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:18 - Berlin Südkreuz 11:23 |
4 |
11:27, Reason: Delay of previous train |
|
11:16 | EC 379 |
Praha hl.n.
Berlin Hbf 11:16 - Berlin Südkreuz 11:21 - Dresden-Neustadt 13:00 - Dresden Hbf 13:06 - Bad Schandau 13:34 - Decin hl.n. 13:52 - Usti nad Labem hl.n. 14:11 - Praha-Holesovice 15:14 - Praha hl.n. 15:24 |
1 |
11:17 | |
11:16 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:16 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 11:19 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:19 | |
11:17 | current time | ||||
11:17 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 11:17 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 11:23 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 11:26 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 11:27 - Berlin-Tiergarten 11:29 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:34 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
11:17 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:17 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:19 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 11:20 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:17 | |
11:17 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:17 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:19 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 11:21 - Philippstr., Berlin 11:23 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 11:31 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 11:33 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 11:46 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:19 | |
11:18 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:20 Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 11:28 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 11:30 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 11:31 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:38 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 11:42 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:18 | |
11:19 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Alexanderplatz
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 11:19 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 11:28 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 11:35 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 11:36 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 11:38 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
11:19 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:19 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:21 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 11:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 11:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 11:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 11:28 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:19 | |
11:19 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:19 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:21 Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 11:48 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 11:49 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 12:16 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 12:17 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 12:18 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:19 | |
11:19 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:19 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 11:21 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 11:22 - Poststadion, Berlin 11:23 Stieffring, Berlin 11:47 - Siemensdamm (U), Berlin 12:06 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 12:15 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:19 | |
11:20 |
RE 8 (62015) |
Wismar
Berlin Hbf 11:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 11:25 - Berlin-Spandau 11:36 - Falkensee 11:44 Nauen 11:54 - Friesack(Mark) 12:16 - Glöwen 12:40 - Grabow(Meckl) 13:19 - Ludwigslust 13:25 - Wismar 14:37 |
14 |
11:25 | |
11:21 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:23 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 11:26 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 11:31 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 11:46 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 11:48 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:01 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:21 | |
11:21 | FEX19835 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 11:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 11:26 - Berlin Ostkreuz 11:39 - Flughafen BER 12:00 - Birkengrund 12:20 - Ludwigsfelde 12:24 |
6 |
11:21 | |
11:21 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:21 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 11:27 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Stop cancelled) 11:28 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 11:28 Fuldastr., Berlin 11:48 - Erkstr., Berlin 11:50 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 12:02 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
Change in the route!, 11:21 |
|
11:23 |
RE 2 (3114) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 11:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 11:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 11:29 Berlin Ostbahnhof 11:33 - Königs Wusterhausen 12:02 - Raddusch 12:37 - Vetschau 12:41 - Cottbus Hbf 12:54 |
11 |
11:23 | |
11:23 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:25 Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 11:33 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 11:35 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 11:36 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:43 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 11:47 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:23 | |
11:23 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:25 Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 11:33 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 11:37 - Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 11:53 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 11:55 - Zingster Str., Berlin 12:16 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:23 | |
11:24 | ICE 795 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Berlin Hbf 11:24 - Stendal Hbf 12:09 - Wolfsburg Hbf 12:35 - Braunschweig Hbf 12:57 - Hildesheim Hbf 13:20 - Göttingen 13:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 14:12 - Fulda 14:45 - Hanau Hbf 15:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:39 |
7 |
11:24 | |
11:24 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 11:24 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 11:30 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 11:33 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 11:34 - Berlin-Tiergarten 11:36 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:41 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
11:24 |
RE 1 (62111) |
Potsdam Hbf
Berlin Hbf 11:24 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 11:29 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 11:32 - Berlin-Wannsee 11:41 - Potsdam Hbf 11:51 |
13 |
11:24 | |
11:24 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:26 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 11:28 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 11:30 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 11:32 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 11:33 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:24 | |
11:25 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:25 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 11:32 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 11:34 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 11:37 Kieler Str., Berlin 12:05 - Ahlener Weg, Berlin 12:27 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 12:29 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
||
11:26 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Alexanderplatz
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 11:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 11:35 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 11:42 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 11:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 11:45 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
11:26 | ICE 77 |
Zürich HB
Berlin Hbf 11:26 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 12:09 - Leipzig Hbf 12:42 - Erfurt Hbf 13:28 - Eisenach 13:55 - Fulda 14:48 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:44 - Darmstadt Hbf 16:08 - Karlsruhe Hbf 17:09 - Baden-Baden 17:26 - Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 18:12 - Basel Bad Bf 18:46 - Basel SBB 18:55 - Zürich HB 20:00 |
2 |
11:27 | |
11:26 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:26 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:28 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 11:31 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 11:36 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 11:51 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 11:53 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:06 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:26 | |
11:26 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:26 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 11:29 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:26 | |
11:27 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:27 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:29 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 11:30 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:28 | |
11:28 | FLX 1243 |
Basel Bad Bf
Berlin Hbf 11:28 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 12:42 - Erfurt Hbf 13:19 - Bad Hersfeld 14:16 Fulda 14:41 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:32 - Heidelberg Hbf 16:39 - Wiesloch-Walldorf 16:51 - Karlsruhe Hbf 17:17 - Basel Bad Bf 19:14 |
3 |
11:28 | |
11:28 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:30 Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 11:38 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 11:40 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 11:41 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:48 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 11:52 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:28 | |
11:28 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:28 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:30 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 11:31 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 11:33 Weiße Stadt, Berlin 11:54 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 11:55 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 11:56 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:28 | |
11:28 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:28 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 11:31 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 11:32 - Poststadion, Berlin 11:33 Kruppstr., Berlin 11:34 - Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 11:35 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 11:46 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:28 | |
11:29 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:29 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:31 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 11:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 11:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 11:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 11:38 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:29 | |
11:29 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:29 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:31 Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 11:58 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 11:59 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 12:26 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 12:27 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 12:28 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:29 | |
11:31 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:33 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 11:36 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 11:41 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 11:56 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 11:58 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:11 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:31 | |
11:31 | Bus 147 |
Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:33 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 11:35 - Schumannstr., Berlin 11:36 Berliner Schloss, Berlin 11:48 - Neumannsgasse, Berlin 11:50 - Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin 11:59 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
||
11:31 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:31 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 11:33 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 11:34 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 11:35 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 11:37 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 11:39 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 11:43 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
||
11:31 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:31 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 11:37 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Stop cancelled) 11:38 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 11:38 Fuldastr., Berlin 11:58 - Erkstr., Berlin 12:00 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 12:12 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
Change in the route! | |
11:32 |
RE 3 (3368) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 11:32 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 11:36 - Bernau(b Berlin) 11:51 Eberswalde Hbf 12:07 - Britz 12:13 - Pinnow(Uckermark) 12:42 - Schwedt(Oder)Mitte 12:53 - Schwedt(Oder) 12:56 |
6 |
11:32 | |
11:32 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 11:32 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 11:38 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 11:41 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 11:42 - Berlin-Tiergarten 11:44 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:49 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
11:33 |
RE 3 (3367) |
Luckenwalde
Berlin Hbf 11:33 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:36 - Berlin Südkreuz 11:42 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 11:48 - Teltow 11:53 - Großbeeren 11:57 - Ludwigsfelde 12:05 - Luckenwalde 12:18 |
5 |
11:33 | |
11:33 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:33 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:35 Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 11:43 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 11:45 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 11:46 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:53 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 11:57 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:33 | |
11:33 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:33 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:35 Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 11:43 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 11:47 - Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 12:03 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 12:05 - Zingster Str., Berlin 12:26 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:33 | |
11:34 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Alexanderplatz
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 11:34 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 11:43 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 11:50 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 11:51 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 11:53 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
11:34 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 11:34 - Futurium, Berlin 11:34 - Karlplatz, Berlin 11:36 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 11:37 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 11:38 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:40 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
11:35 | |
11:34 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:34 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:36 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 11:38 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 11:40 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 11:42 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 11:43 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:34 | |
11:34 | ICE 705 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 11:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 11:39 - Bitterfeld 12:32 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 12:50 - Erfurt Hbf 13:24 - Bamberg 14:15 - Nürnberg Hbf 14:52 - Ingolstadt Hbf 15:37 - Donauwörth (Stop cancelled) 15:48 - Augsburg Hbf (Stop cancelled) 16:09 - München-Pasing (Stop cancelled) 16:32 - München Hbf 16:42 |
1 |
Change in the route!, 11:35, Reason: Catenary repairs |
|
11:35 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:35 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 11:42 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 11:44 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 11:47 Kieler Str., Berlin 12:15 - Ahlener Weg, Berlin 12:37 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 12:39 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
||
11:36 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 11:36 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 11:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 11:39 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 11:40 Franklinstr., Berlin 11:50 - Helmholtzstr., Berlin 11:51 - Hertzallee, Berlin 12:02 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
11:36 | |
11:36 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:36 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:38 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 11:41 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 11:46 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 12:01 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 12:03 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:16 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:36 | |
11:36 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:36 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 11:39 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:36 | |
11:37 | IC 2270 |
Warnemünde
Berlin Hbf 11:37 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 11:42 - Oranienburg 12:03 - Neustrelitz Hbf 12:40 - Waren(Müritz) 12:57 - Rostock Hbf 13:37 - Warnemünde 14:05 |
7 D - G |
11:39 | |
11:37 |
RE 2 (3115) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 11:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 11:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 11:46 Seegefeld 12:02 - Falkensee 12:05 - Finkenkrug 12:10 - Brieselang 12:14 - Nauen 12:23 |
14 |
11:37 | |
11:37 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:37 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:39 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 11:40 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:38 | |
11:37 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:37 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:39 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 11:41 - Philippstr., Berlin 11:43 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 11:51 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 11:53 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 12:06 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:37 | |
11:38 | ICE 602 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 11:38 - Berlin-Spandau 11:46 - Hamburg Hbf 13:24 - Hamburg Dammtor 13:30 - Hamburg-Altona 13:41 |
8 |
11:39, Reason: Delay of previous train |
|
11:38 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:40 Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 11:48 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 11:50 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 11:51 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:58 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 12:02 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:38 | |
11:39 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 11:39 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 11:45 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 11:48 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 11:49 - Berlin-Tiergarten 11:51 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:56 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
11:39 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:39 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:41 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 11:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 11:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 11:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 11:48 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:39 | |
11:39 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:39 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:41 Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 12:08 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 12:09 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 12:36 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 12:37 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 12:38 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:39 | |
11:39 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:39 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 11:41 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 11:42 - Poststadion, Berlin 11:43 Stieffring, Berlin 12:07 - Siemensdamm (U), Berlin 12:26 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 12:35 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:39 | |
11:40 |
RE 8 (62012) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 11:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 11:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 11:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 11:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 11:55 - Flughafen BER 12:15 |
11 |
11:40 | |
11:41 | ICE 1156 |
Bonn Hbf
Berlin Hbf 11:41 - Köln Hbf 15:40 - Bonn Hbf 16:15 |
5 |
11:44 | |
11:41 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Alexanderplatz
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 11:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 11:50 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 11:57 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 11:58 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 12:00 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
11:41 |
RE 1 (73771) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 11:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 11:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 11:58 - Potsdam Hbf 12:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 12:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 12:12 - Werder(Havel) 12:18 - Groß Kreutz 12:26 - Götz 12:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 12:38 |
13 |
11:42 | |
11:41 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:41 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:43 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 11:46 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 11:51 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 12:06 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 12:08 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:21 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:41 | |
11:41 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:41 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 11:47 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Stop cancelled) 11:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 11:48 Fuldastr., Berlin 12:09 - Erkstr., Berlin 12:11 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 12:23 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
Change in the route! | |
11:42 |
RE 8 (62066) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Hbf 11:42 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:44 - Berlin Südkreuz 11:50 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 11:58 Dabendorf 12:26 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 12:39 - Drahnsdorf 13:03 - Rückersdorf 13:29 - Hohenleipisch 13:34 - Elsterwerda 13:39 |
3 |
11:42 | |
11:43 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:45 Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 11:53 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 11:55 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 11:56 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:03 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 12:07 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:43 | |
11:43 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:45 Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 11:53 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 11:57 - Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 12:13 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 12:15 - Zingster Str., Berlin 12:36 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:43 | |
11:44 |
RE 21 (51076) |
Prenzlau
Berlin Hbf 11:44 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 11:48 - Bernau(b Berlin) 12:03 - Eberswalde Hbf 12:19 - Angermünde 12:39 - Prenzlau 13:03 |
2 |
11:44 | |
11:44 | ICE 1076 |
Ostseebad Binz
Berlin Hbf 11:44 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 11:48 - Bernau(b Berlin) 12:03 - Eberswalde Hbf 12:19 - Angermünde 12:39 - Prenzlau 13:03 - Pasewalk 13:19 - Anklam 13:45 - Züssow 13:57 - Greifswald 14:10 - Stralsund Hbf 14:34 - Bergen auf Rügen 15:13 - Ostseebad Binz 15:36 |
2 |
11:44 | |
11:44 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:44 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:46 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 11:48 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 11:50 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 11:52 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 11:53 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:44 | |
11:45 | ICE 940 |
Düsseldorf Hbf
Berlin Hbf 11:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 12:52 - Hannover Hbf 13:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 14:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 14:48 - Dortmund Hbf 15:10 - Bochum Hbf 15:23 - Essen Hbf 15:34 - Duisburg Hbf 15:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 15:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 16:07 |
14 |
11:46 | |
11:45 | ICE 950 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 11:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 12:52 - Hannover Hbf 13:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 14:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 14:48 - Hagen Hbf 15:21 - Wuppertal Hbf 15:38 - Köln Hbf 16:10 |
14 |
11:46 | |
11:45 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:45 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 11:52 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 11:54 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 11:57 Kieler Str., Berlin 12:25 - Ahlener Weg, Berlin 12:47 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 12:49 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
||
11:46 |
RE 7 (3716) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Hbf 11:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 11:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 11:52 Berlin Ostbahnhof 11:56 - Berlin Ostkreuz 12:01 - Altdöbern 13:25 - Sedlitz Ost 13:36 - Senftenberg 13:42 |
12 |
11:46 | |
11:46 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:46 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:48 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 11:51 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 11:56 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 12:11 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 12:13 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:26 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:46 | |
11:46 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:46 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 11:49 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:46 | |
11:47 |
RE 5 (3510) |
Burg Stargard(Meckl)
Berlin Hbf 11:47 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 11:53 - Oranienburg 12:15 Löwenberg(Mark) 12:25 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 12:47 - Neustrelitz Hbf 12:59 - Blankensee(Meckl) 13:11 - Burg Stargard(Meckl) 13:22 |
5 |
11:49, Reason: Wait due to connecting passengers |
|
11:47 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 11:47 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 11:53 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 11:56 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 11:57 - Berlin-Tiergarten 11:59 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:04 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
11:47 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:47 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:49 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 11:50 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:48 | |
11:47 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:47 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:49 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 11:50 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 11:52 Weiße Stadt, Berlin 12:13 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 12:14 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 12:15 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:47 | |
11:48 |
RB 10 (18513) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 11:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:50 - Berlin Südkreuz 11:55 |
1 |
11:48 | |
11:48 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:50 Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 11:58 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 12:00 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 12:01 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:08 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 12:12 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
||
11:48 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:48 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 11:51 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 11:52 - Poststadion, Berlin 11:53 Kruppstr., Berlin 11:54 - Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 11:55 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 12:06 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:48 | |
11:49 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Alexanderplatz
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 11:49 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 11:58 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 12:05 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 12:06 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 12:08 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
11:49 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:49 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:51 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 11:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 11:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 11:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 11:58 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:49 | |
11:49 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:49 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:51 Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 12:18 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 12:19 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 12:46 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 12:47 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 12:48 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:49 | |
11:49 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:49 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 11:55 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Stop cancelled) 11:56 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 11:56 Fuldastr., Berlin 12:19 - Erkstr., Berlin 12:21 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 12:33 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
Change in the route!, 11:49 |
|
11:50 |
RB 23 (18152) |
Golm
Berlin Hbf 11:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 11:55 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 11:58 Berlin-Wannsee 12:07 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee 12:12 - Potsdam Hbf 12:16 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 12:20 - Golm 12:28 |
13 |
11:50 | |
11:50 |
RB 14 (18612) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 11:50 - Berlin Jungfernheide 11:55 - Berlin-Spandau 12:00 Albrechtshof 12:06 - Falkensee 12:12 - Finkenkrug 12:15 - Brieselang 12:20 - Nauen 12:33 |
7 |
11:50 | |
11:51 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:53 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 11:56 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 12:01 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 12:16 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 12:18 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:31 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:51 | |
11:51 | Bus 147 |
Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:53 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 11:55 - Schumannstr., Berlin 11:56 Berliner Schloss, Berlin 12:08 - Neumannsgasse, Berlin 12:10 - Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin 12:19 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
||
11:51 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:51 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 11:53 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 11:54 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 11:55 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 11:57 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 11:59 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 12:03 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
||
11:52 | FEX19837 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 11:52 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 11:57 - Berlin Ostkreuz 12:10 - Flughafen BER 12:30 |
4 |
||
11:53 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:53 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:55 Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 12:03 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 12:05 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 12:06 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:13 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 12:17 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
||
11:53 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:53 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:55 Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 12:03 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 12:07 - Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 12:23 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 12:25 - Zingster Str., Berlin 12:46 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:53 | |
11:54 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 11:54 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 12:00 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 12:03 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 12:04 - Berlin-Tiergarten 12:06 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:11 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
11:54 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 11:54 - Futurium, Berlin 11:54 - Karlplatz, Berlin 11:56 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 11:57 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 11:58 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
11:54 | |
11:54 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:54 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:56 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 11:58 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 12:00 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 12:02 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 12:03 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:54 | |
11:55 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:55 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 12:02 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 12:04 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 12:07 Kieler Str., Berlin 12:35 - Ahlener Weg, Berlin 12:57 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 12:59 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
||
11:55 | ICE 1039 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 11:55 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 14:28 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:57 |
14 |
11:55 | |
11:56 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Alexanderplatz
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 11:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 12:05 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 12:12 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 12:13 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 12:15 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
11:56 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 11:56 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 11:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 11:59 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:00 Franklinstr., Berlin 12:10 - Helmholtzstr., Berlin 12:11 - Hertzallee, Berlin 12:22 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
11:56 | |
11:56 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:56 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:58 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 12:01 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 12:06 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 12:21 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 12:23 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:36 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:56 | |
11:56 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:56 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 11:59 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:56 | |
11:57 |
RE 4 (3173) |
Rathenow
Berlin Hbf 11:57 - Berlin Jungfernheide 12:01 - Berlin-Spandau 12:06 Berlin-Staaken 12:13 - Dallgow-Döberitz 12:17 - Elstal 12:21 - Wustermark 12:25 - Rathenow 12:54 |
8 |
11:58 | |
11:57 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:57 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:59 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:00 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:57 | |
11:57 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:57 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:59 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 12:01 - Philippstr., Berlin 12:03 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 12:11 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 12:13 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 12:26 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:57 | |
11:58 | FLX 1362 |
Hamburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 11:58 - Hamburg Hbf 14:11 |
13 |
||
11:58 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 12:00 Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 12:08 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 12:10 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 12:11 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:18 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 12:22 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
||
11:59 |
RE 1 (73726) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 11:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 12:01 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 12:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 12:09 Berlin Ostkreuz 12:13 - Erkner 12:30 - Fangschleuse 12:35 - Hangelsberg 12:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 12:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 13:05 |
11 |
11:59 | |
11:59 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:59 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:01 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 12:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 12:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 12:08 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:59 | |
11:59 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:59 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:01 Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 12:28 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 12:29 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 12:56 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 12:57 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 12:58 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:59 | |
11:59 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:59 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 12:01 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 12:02 - Poststadion, Berlin 12:03 Stieffring, Berlin 12:27 - Siemensdamm (U), Berlin 12:46 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 12:55 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
11:59 | |
11:59 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:59 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 12:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Stop cancelled) 12:07 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 12:07 Fuldastr., Berlin 12:29 - Erkstr., Berlin 12:31 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 12:43 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
Change in the route!, 11:59 |
|
12:01 |
RE 1 (73731) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 12:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 12:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 12:20 Potsdam Hbf 12:29 - Werder(Havel) 12:38 - Wusterwitz 13:05 - Genthin 13:14 - Güsen(b Genthin) 13:23 - Magdeburg Hbf 13:47 |
14 |
12:02 | |
12:01 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:01 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:03 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 12:06 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 12:11 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 12:26 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 12:28 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:41 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
12:01 | |
12:02 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 12:02 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 12:08 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 12:11 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 12:12 - Berlin-Tiergarten 12:14 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:19 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
12:03 |
RE 4 (3170) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 12:03 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:05 - Berlin Südkreuz 12:10 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 12:18 - Ludwigsfelde 12:27 - Thyrow 12:33 - Trebbin 12:37 - Jüterbog 12:56 |
1 |
12:03 | |
12:03 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:03 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 12:05 Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 12:13 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 12:15 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 12:16 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:23 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 12:27 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
||
12:03 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:03 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:05 Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 12:13 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 12:17 - Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 12:33 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 12:35 - Zingster Str., Berlin 12:56 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
12:03 | |
12:04 | ICE 1005 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:04 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 13:16 - Erfurt Hbf 13:45 - Nürnberg Hbf 14:56 - München Hbf 16:01 |
2 |
||
12:04 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Alexanderplatz
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 12:04 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 12:13 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 12:20 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 12:21 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 12:23 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
12:04 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:04 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:06 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:08 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 12:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 12:12 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 12:13 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
12:04 | |
12:05 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:05 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 12:12 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 12:14 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 12:17 Kieler Str., Berlin 12:45 - Ahlener Weg, Berlin 13:07 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 13:09 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
||
12:06 | IC 144 |
Amsterdam Centraal
Berlin Hbf 12:06 - Hannover Hbf 13:53 - Bünde(Westf) 14:44 - Osnabrück Hbf 15:06 - Rheine 15:34 - Bad Bentheim 15:48 - Hengelo 16:07 - Deventer 16:41 - Amsterdam Centraal 18:26 |
13 |
||
12:06 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:06 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:08 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 12:11 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 12:16 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 12:31 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 12:33 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:46 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
12:06 | |
12:06 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:06 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:09 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
12:06 | |
12:07 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:07 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:09 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:10 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
12:07 | |
12:07 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:07 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:09 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 12:10 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 12:12 Weiße Stadt, Berlin 12:33 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 12:34 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 12:35 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
12:07 | |
12:08 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 12:10 Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 12:18 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 12:20 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 12:21 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:28 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 12:32 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
||
12:08 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:08 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 12:11 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 12:12 - Poststadion, Berlin 12:13 Kruppstr., Berlin 12:14 - Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 12:15 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 12:26 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
12:08 | |
12:09 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 12:09 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 12:15 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 12:18 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 12:19 - Berlin-Tiergarten 12:21 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:26 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
12:09 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:09 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:11 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 12:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 12:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 12:18 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
12:09 | |
12:09 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:09 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:11 Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 12:38 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 12:39 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 13:06 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 13:07 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 13:08 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
12:09 | |
12:09 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:09 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 12:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Stop cancelled) 12:17 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 12:17 Fuldastr., Berlin 12:39 - Erkstr., Berlin 12:41 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 12:53 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
Change in the route! | |
12:10 |
RB 23 (18155) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 12:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 12:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 12:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 12:19 - Berlin Ostkreuz 12:24 - Flughafen BER 12:46 |
12 |
12:10, Change of platform |
|
12:10 |
RB 14 (18613) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 12:10 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:12 - Berlin Südkreuz 12:16 |
1 |
12:10 | |
12:11 |
RE 21 (51073) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 12:11 - Berlin Südkreuz 12:18 |
4 |
12:11 | |
12:11 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Alexanderplatz
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 12:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 12:20 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 12:27 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 12:28 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 12:30 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
12:11 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:13 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 12:16 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 12:21 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 12:36 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 12:38 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:51 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
12:11 | |
12:11 | Bus 147 |
Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:13 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 12:15 - Schumannstr., Berlin 12:16 Berliner Schloss, Berlin 12:28 - Neumannsgasse, Berlin 12:30 - Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin 12:39 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
||
12:11 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:11 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 12:13 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 12:14 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 12:15 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 12:17 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 12:19 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 12:23 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
||
12:12 |
RB 10 (18514) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 12:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 12:16 - Berlin-Spandau 12:22 Albrechtshof 12:29 - Falkensee 12:34 - Finkenkrug 12:38 - Brieselang 12:42 - Nauen 12:51 |
7 |
||
12:13 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 12:15 Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 12:23 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 12:25 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 12:26 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:33 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 12:37 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
||
12:13 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:15 Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 12:23 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 12:27 - Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 12:43 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 12:45 - Zingster Str., Berlin 13:06 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
12:13 | |
12:14 |
RE 7 (3721) |
Medewitz(Mark)
Berlin Hbf 12:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 12:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 12:23 Borkheide 13:03 - Baitz 13:12 - Bad Belzig 13:17 - Wiesenburg(Mark) 13:26 - Medewitz(Mark) 13:30 |
13 |
12:21, Reason: Wait due to passing train |
|
12:14 |
RE 1 (73768) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 12:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 12:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 12:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 12:24 Berlin Ostkreuz 12:29 - Erkner 12:46 - Berkenbrück 13:07 - Briesen(Mark) 13:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 13:18 - Frankfurt(Oder) 13:31 |
11 |
12:14, Change of platform |
|
12:14 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 12:14 - Futurium, Berlin 12:14 - Karlplatz, Berlin 12:16 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 12:17 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 12:18 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:20 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
12:14 | |
12:14 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:14 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:16 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:18 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 12:20 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 12:22 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 12:23 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
12:14 | |
12:15 |
RE 5 (3509) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 12:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:17 - Berlin Südkreuz 12:23 |
2 |
12:15 | |
12:15 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:15 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 12:22 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 12:24 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 12:27 Kieler Str., Berlin 12:55 - Ahlener Weg, Berlin 13:19 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 13:21 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
||
12:16 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 12:16 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 12:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:19 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:20 Franklinstr., Berlin 12:30 - Helmholtzstr., Berlin 12:31 - Hertzallee, Berlin 12:42 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
12:16 | |
12:16 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:16 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:18 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 12:21 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 12:26 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 12:41 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 12:43 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:56 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
12:16 | |
12:16 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:16 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:19 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
12:16 | |
12:17 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 12:17 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 12:23 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 12:26 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 12:27 - Berlin-Tiergarten 12:29 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:34 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
||
12:17 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:17 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:19 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:20 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
12:17 | |
12:17 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:17 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:19 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 12:21 - Philippstr., Berlin 12:23 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 12:31 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 12:33 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 12:46 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
12:17 | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
,
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
,
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße)
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|