Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Ostbahnhof at 16:05 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||||
15:58 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 15:58 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:59 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
16:11 | |
16:02 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:02 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:04 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:04 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 16:06 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 16:13 - Marktstr., Berlin 16:17 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 16:45 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:06 | |
16:03 | EC 247 |
Warszawa Wschodnia
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:03 - Frankfurt(Oder) 16:46 - Rzepin 17:08 - Swiebodzin 17:41 Poznan Gl. 18:40 - Konin 19:38 - Kutno 20:15 - Warszawa Zachodnia 21:15 - Warszawa Centralna 21:21 - Warszawa Wschodnia 21:31 |
1 |
16:06 | |
16:04 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:04 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:04 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 16:06 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 16:07 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 16:13 - Marktstr., Berlin 16:17 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 16:45 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
16:08 | |
16:05 | current time | ||||
16:05 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:05 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:06 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:09 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 16:10 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 16:13 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 16:16 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:05 | |
16:05 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:05 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 16:07 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 16:09 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 16:11 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 16:13 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:06 | |
16:06 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:06 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:07 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 16:09 - Berlin Bellevue 16:19 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 16:23 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 16:50 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 16:52 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:06 | |
16:07 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:07 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:09 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:11 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 16:30 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 16:35 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 16:38 - Erkner (S) 16:41 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:07 | |
16:07 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:07 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:09 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:11 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 16:13 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 16:15 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 16:18 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 16:29 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:07 | |
16:07 |
RE 8 (62025) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 16:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 16:14 - Berlin Hbf 16:18 Nauen 16:54 - Paulinenaue 17:08 - Friesack(Mark) 17:16 - Neustadt(Dosse) 17:24 - Breddin 17:33 - Wittenberge 17:57 |
7 |
16:15 | |
16:07 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:07 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 16:11 - Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str., Berlin 16:12 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 16:13 Segitzdamm, Berlin 16:22 - Prinzenstr./Ritterstr., Berlin 16:24 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 16:57 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:07 | |
16:08 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:08 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:10 Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:14 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 16:19 - Berlin-Tiergarten 16:23 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 16:41 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 16:47 |
10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:09 | |
16:08 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:08 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:09 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
16:24 | |
16:09 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:09 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:13 - Berlin-Marzahn 16:27 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 16:29 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 16:31 - Ahrensfelde (S) 16:34 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:09 | |
16:09 |
RE 1 (73734) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:09 - Berlin Ostkreuz 16:13 - Erkner 16:30 - Fangschleuse 16:35 - Hangelsberg 16:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 16:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 17:05 |
1 |
16:10 | |
16:10 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:10 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:11 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:12 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 16:15 Stralauer Allee, Berlin 16:23 - Osthafen, Berlin 16:24 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 16:39 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:10 | |
16:11 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:11 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:12 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 16:14 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:16 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 16:21 - Berlin-Tiergarten 16:26 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 16:32 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:11 | |
16:11 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:11 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:12 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 16:15 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 16:16 Stralauer Allee, Berlin 16:23 - Osthafen, Berlin 16:24 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 16:39 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
16:11 | |
16:12 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:12 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:14 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 16:20 - Berlin-Biesdorf 16:26 - Petershagen Nord 16:49 - Strausberg Stadt 17:02 - Strausberg Nord 17:04 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:12 | |
16:12 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:12 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:14 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:14 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 16:16 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 16:23 - Marktstr., Berlin 16:27 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 16:55 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:15 | |
16:12 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:12 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 16:13 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 16:16 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 16:18 Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 16:21 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 16:22 - Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 16:38 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Leipziger Str.] (S+U), Berlin (Stop cancelled) 16:40 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 16:44 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
Change in the route!, 16:12 |
|
16:13 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:13 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:15 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 16:17 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 16:21 - Berlin Bellevue 16:26 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 16:30 - Berlin Westkreuz 16:37 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:13 | |
16:14 |
RE 7 (18762) |
Berlin Ostkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:14 - Berlin Ostkreuz 16:18 |
1 |
16:18, Reason: Delay of previous train |
|
16:14 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:14 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:16 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:19 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 16:21 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 16:23 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 16:25 - Berlin-Wartenberg 16:37 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:14 | |
16:14 |
RE 1 (73819) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:14 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 16:17 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 16:20 - Berlin Hbf 16:23 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 16:30 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 16:33 - Berlin-Wannsee 16:42 - Potsdam Hbf 16:51 - Werder(Havel) 17:02 - Brandenburg Hbf 17:16 |
7 |
16:19 | |
16:14 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:14 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:14 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 16:16 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 16:17 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 16:23 - Marktstr., Berlin 16:27 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 16:55 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
16:17 | |
16:15 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:15 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 16:19 - Singerstr., Berlin 16:21 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 16:23 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 16:32 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 16:35 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 17:05 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:21 | |
16:15 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:15 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 16:17 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 16:19 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 16:21 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 16:23 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:16 | |
16:16 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:16 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:17 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 16:19 - Berlin Bellevue 16:29 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 16:33 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 17:00 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 17:02 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:16 | |
16:17 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:19 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:21 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 16:23 - Berlin-Köpenick 16:35 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 16:40 - Erkner (S) 16:51 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:17 | |
16:17 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:19 Berlin Treptower Park 16:22 - Berlin Grünbergallee 16:45 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 16:48 - Waßmannsdorf 16:52 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 16:56 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:17 | |
16:17 | Bus 140 |
Mehringdamm (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:17 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 16:21 - Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str., Berlin 16:22 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 16:23 Segitzdamm, Berlin 16:32 - Prinzenstr./Ritterstr., Berlin 16:34 - Mehringdamm (U), Berlin 16:45 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:17 | |
16:18 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:18 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:20 Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:24 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 16:29 - Berlin-Tiergarten 16:33 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 16:51 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 16:57 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:18 | |
16:18 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:18 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:19 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
16:28 | |
16:18 | Bus 347 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:18 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:19 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
16:18 | |
16:19 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:19 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:21 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:23 - Berlin-Marzahn 16:38 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 16:39 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 16:41 - Ahrensfelde (S) 16:44 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:19 | |
16:20 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:20 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 16:24 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 16:26 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 16:28 Werderscher Markt, Berlin 16:35 - Französische Str., Berlin 16:37 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 17:06 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:20 | |
16:22 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:22 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:24 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:26 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 16:28 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 16:30 - Berlin-Biesdorf 16:36 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 16:49 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:22 | |
16:22 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:22 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:24 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:24 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 16:26 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 16:33 - Marktstr., Berlin 16:37 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 17:05 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:25 | |
16:22 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:22 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 16:23 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 16:26 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 16:28 Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 16:31 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 16:32 - Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 16:48 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Leipziger Str.] (S+U), Berlin (Stop cancelled) 16:50 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 16:54 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
Change in the route!, 16:22 |
|
16:23 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:23 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:25 Berlin-Tiergarten 16:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 16:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 16:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 16:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 16:47 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:24 | |
16:24 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:24 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:24 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 16:26 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 16:27 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 16:33 - Marktstr., Berlin 16:37 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 17:05 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
16:27 | |
16:25 |
RE 2 (3125) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 16:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 16:32 Berlin Hbf 16:35 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 16:42 - Seegefeld 17:02 - Finkenkrug 17:10 - Nauen 17:23 |
3 |
16:25, Change of platform |
|
16:25 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:25 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:26 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:29 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 16:30 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 16:33 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 16:36 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
||
16:25 |
RE 1 (73776) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:25 - Berlin Ostkreuz 16:29 - Erkner 16:46 - Fangschleuse 16:51 Fürstenwalde(Spree) 17:01 - Berkenbrück 17:07 - Briesen(Mark) 17:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 17:18 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 17:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 17:31 |
1 |
16:26 | |
16:25 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:25 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 16:27 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 16:29 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 16:31 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 16:33 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:25 | |
16:26 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:26 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:27 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 16:29 - Berlin Bellevue 16:39 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 16:43 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 17:10 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 17:12 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:26 | |
16:27 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:27 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:29 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:31 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 16:50 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 16:55 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 16:58 - Erkner (S) 17:01 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:27 | |
16:27 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:27 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:29 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:31 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 16:33 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 16:35 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 16:38 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 16:49 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
||
16:27 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:27 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 16:31 - Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str., Berlin 16:32 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 16:33 Segitzdamm, Berlin 16:42 - Prinzenstr./Ritterstr., Berlin 16:44 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 17:16 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:27 | |
16:28 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:28 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:30 Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:34 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 16:39 - Berlin-Tiergarten 16:43 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 17:01 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 17:07 |
10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:28 | |
16:28 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:28 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:29 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
16:34 | |
16:29 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:29 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:31 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:33 - Berlin-Marzahn 16:47 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 16:49 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 16:51 - Ahrensfelde (S) 16:54 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:29 | |
16:30 |
RE 1 (73781) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:30 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 16:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 16:36 - Berlin Hbf 16:39 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 16:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 16:58 - Potsdam Hbf 17:05 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 17:09 - Werder(Havel) 17:18 - Brandenburg Hbf 17:38 |
7 |
16:30 | |
16:30 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:30 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:31 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:32 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 16:35 Stralauer Allee, Berlin 16:43 - Osthafen, Berlin 16:44 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 16:59 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:30 | |
16:31 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:31 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:32 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 16:34 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:36 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 16:41 - Berlin-Tiergarten 16:46 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 16:52 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:31 | |
16:31 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:31 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:32 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 16:35 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 16:36 Stralauer Allee, Berlin 16:43 - Osthafen, Berlin 16:44 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 16:59 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
16:31 | |
16:32 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:32 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:34 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 16:40 - Berlin-Biesdorf 16:46 - Petershagen Nord 17:09 - Strausberg Stadt 17:22 - Strausberg Nord 17:24 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:32 | |
16:32 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:32 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:34 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:34 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 16:36 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 16:43 - Marktstr., Berlin 16:47 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 17:15 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:32 | |
16:32 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:32 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 16:33 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 16:36 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 16:38 Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 16:41 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 16:42 - Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 16:58 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Leipziger Str.] (S+U), Berlin (Stop cancelled) 17:00 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 17:04 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
Change in the route!, 16:32 |
|
16:33 | ICE 544 |
Düsseldorf Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:33 - Wolfsburg Hbf 17:52 - Hannover Hbf 18:28 - Minden(Westf) 19:00 - Bielefeld Hbf 19:23 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 19:50 - Dortmund Hbf 20:10 - Bochum Hbf 20:24 - Essen Hbf 20:35 - Duisburg Hbf 20:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 20:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 21:07 |
6 |
||
16:33 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:33 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:35 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 16:37 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 16:41 - Berlin Bellevue 16:46 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 16:50 - Berlin Westkreuz 16:57 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:33 | |
16:34 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:34 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:36 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:39 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 16:41 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 16:43 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 16:45 - Berlin-Wartenberg 16:57 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
||
16:34 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:34 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:34 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 16:36 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 16:37 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 16:43 - Marktstr., Berlin 16:47 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 17:15 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
16:34 | |
16:35 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:35 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 16:39 - Singerstr., Berlin 16:41 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 16:43 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 16:52 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 16:55 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 17:25 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:35 | |
16:35 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:35 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 16:37 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 16:39 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 16:41 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 16:43 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:35 | |
16:36 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:36 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:37 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 16:39 - Berlin Bellevue 16:49 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 16:53 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 17:20 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 17:22 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:36 | |
16:37 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:39 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:41 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 16:43 - Berlin-Köpenick 16:55 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 17:00 - Erkner (S) 17:11 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:37 | |
16:37 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:39 Berlin Treptower Park 16:42 - Berlin Grünbergallee 17:05 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 17:08 - Waßmannsdorf 17:12 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 17:16 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:37 | |
16:37 | Bus 140 |
Mehringdamm (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:37 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 16:41 - Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str., Berlin 16:42 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 16:43 Segitzdamm, Berlin 16:52 - Prinzenstr./Ritterstr., Berlin 16:54 - Mehringdamm (U), Berlin 17:05 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:37 | |
16:38 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:38 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:40 Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:44 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 16:49 - Berlin-Tiergarten 16:53 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 17:11 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 17:17 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:38 | |
16:38 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:38 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:39 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
16:43 | |
16:38 | Bus 347 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:38 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:39 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
16:38 | |
16:39 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:39 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:41 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:43 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 16:46 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 16:48 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 16:50 - Berlin Springpfuhl 16:53 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 16:56 - Berlin-Marzahn 16:58 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 16:59 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 17:01 - Ahrensfelde (S) 17:04 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
Cancelled | |
16:40 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:40 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 16:44 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 16:46 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 16:48 Werderscher Markt, Berlin 16:55 - Französische Str., Berlin 16:57 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 17:26 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:40 | |
16:42 |
RE 7 (18761) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:42 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 16:45 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 16:49 Berlin Hbf 16:52 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 16:58 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 17:01 - Borkheide 17:42 - Bad Belzig 17:58 |
7 |
||
16:42 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:42 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:44 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:46 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 16:48 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 16:50 - Berlin-Biesdorf 16:56 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 17:09 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:42 | |
16:42 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:42 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:44 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:44 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 16:46 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 16:53 - Marktstr., Berlin 16:57 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 17:25 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:42 | |
16:42 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:42 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 16:43 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 16:46 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 16:48 Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 16:51 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 16:52 - Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 17:08 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Leipziger Str.] (S+U), Berlin (Stop cancelled) 17:10 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 17:14 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
Change in the route!, 16:42 |
|
16:43 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:43 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:45 Berlin-Tiergarten 16:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 17:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 17:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 17:07 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:43 | |
16:44 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:44 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:44 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 16:46 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 16:47 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 16:53 - Marktstr., Berlin 16:57 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 17:25 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
16:44 | |
16:45 | ICE 554 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:45 - Hannover Hbf 18:37 - Bielefeld Hbf 19:31 - Hagen Hbf 20:27 - Wuppertal Hbf 20:44 - Köln Hbf 21:15 |
6 |
||
16:45 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:45 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:46 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:49 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 16:50 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 16:53 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 16:56 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
||
16:45 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:45 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 16:47 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 16:49 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 16:51 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 16:53 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:45 | |
16:46 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:46 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:47 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 16:49 - Berlin Bellevue 16:59 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 17:03 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 17:30 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 17:32 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
||
16:47 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:47 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:49 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:51 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 17:10 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 17:15 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 17:18 - Erkner (S) 17:21 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:47 | |
16:47 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:47 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:49 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:51 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 16:53 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 16:55 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 16:58 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 17:09 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
||
16:47 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:47 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 16:51 - Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str., Berlin 16:52 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 16:53 Segitzdamm, Berlin 17:02 - Prinzenstr./Ritterstr., Berlin 17:04 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 17:35 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:47 | |
16:48 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:48 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:50 Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:54 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 16:59 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:03 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 17:21 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 17:27 |
10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:48 | |
16:48 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:48 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:49 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
16:48 | |
16:49 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:49 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:51 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:53 - Berlin-Marzahn 17:07 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 17:09 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 17:11 - Ahrensfelde (S) 17:14 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:49 | |
16:49 |
RE 1 (73741) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:49 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 16:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 16:56 - Berlin Hbf 16:59 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 17:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 17:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 17:20 - Potsdam Hbf 17:29 - Güsen(b Genthin) 18:23 - Magdeburg Hbf 18:47 |
7 |
16:49 | |
16:50 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:50 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:51 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:52 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 16:55 Stralauer Allee, Berlin 17:03 - Osthafen, Berlin 17:04 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 17:19 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:50 | |
16:51 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:51 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:52 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 16:54 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:56 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 17:01 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:06 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:12 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:51 | |
16:51 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:51 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:52 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 16:55 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 16:56 Stralauer Allee, Berlin 17:03 - Osthafen, Berlin 17:04 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 17:19 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
16:51 | |
16:52 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:52 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:54 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 16:58 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:03 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 17:38 - Strausberg Stadt 17:42 - Strausberg Nord 17:44 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
||
16:52 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:52 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:54 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:54 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 16:56 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:03 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:07 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 17:35 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:52 | |
16:52 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:52 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 16:53 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 16:56 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 16:58 Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 17:01 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 17:02 - Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 17:18 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Leipziger Str.] (S+U), Berlin (Stop cancelled) 17:20 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 17:24 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
Change in the route!, 16:52 |
|
16:53 | ICE 752 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:53 - Hannover Hbf 18:53 - Herford 19:41 - Bielefeld Hbf 19:51 - Gütersloh Hbf 20:01 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 20:23 - Dortmund Hbf 20:48 - Solingen Hbf 21:55 - Köln Hbf 22:16 |
6 |
Change of platform | |
16:53 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:53 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:55 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 16:57 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:01 - Berlin Bellevue 17:06 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 17:10 - Berlin Westkreuz 17:17 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
||
16:53 |
RE 8 (62022) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:53 - Berlin Ostkreuz 16:55 - Flughafen BER 17:15 |
1 |
16:54 | |
16:54 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:54 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:56 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:59 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:01 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:03 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:05 - Berlin-Wartenberg 17:17 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
||
16:54 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:54 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:54 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 16:56 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 16:57 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:03 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:07 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 17:35 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
16:54 | |
16:55 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:55 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 16:59 - Singerstr., Berlin 17:01 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 17:03 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 17:12 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 17:15 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 17:45 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:55 | |
16:55 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:55 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 16:57 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 16:59 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 17:01 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 17:03 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:55 | |
16:56 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:56 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:57 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 16:59 - Berlin Bellevue 17:09 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 17:13 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 17:40 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 17:42 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
||
16:57 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:59 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:01 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:03 - Berlin-Köpenick 17:15 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 17:20 - Erkner (S) 17:31 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
||
16:57 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:59 Berlin Treptower Park 17:02 - Berlin Grünbergallee 17:25 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 17:28 - Waßmannsdorf 17:32 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 17:36 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:57 | |
16:57 | Bus 140 |
Mehringdamm (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:57 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 17:01 - Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str., Berlin 17:02 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 17:03 Segitzdamm, Berlin 17:12 - Prinzenstr./Ritterstr., Berlin 17:14 - Mehringdamm (U), Berlin 17:25 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:57 | |
16:58 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:58 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:00 Berlin Hackescher Markt 17:04 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 17:09 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:13 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 17:31 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 17:37 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
||
16:58 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:58 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:59 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
16:58 | |
16:58 | Bus 347 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:58 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:59 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
16:58 | |
16:59 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:59 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:01 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:03 - Berlin-Marzahn 17:18 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 17:19 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 17:21 - Ahrensfelde (S) 17:24 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
16:59 | |
17:00 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:00 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 17:04 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 17:06 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 17:08 Werderscher Markt, Berlin 17:15 - Französische Str., Berlin 17:17 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 17:46 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:00 | |
17:02 |
RE 7 (92231) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:02 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:09 Wilhelmshorst 17:46 - Michendorf 17:49 - Seddin 17:54 - Jeber-Bergfrieden 18:37 - Dessau Hbf 18:53 |
6 |
Change of platform | |
17:02 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:02 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:04 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:06 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:08 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:10 - Berlin-Biesdorf 17:16 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 17:29 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
||
17:02 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:02 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:04 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 17:04 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 17:06 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:13 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:17 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 17:45 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:02 | |
17:02 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:02 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 17:03 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 17:06 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 17:08 Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 17:11 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 17:12 - Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 17:28 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Leipziger Str.] (S+U), Berlin (Stop cancelled) 17:30 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 17:34 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
Change in the route!, 17:02 |
|
17:03 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:03 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:05 Berlin-Tiergarten 17:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 17:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 17:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 17:27 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
17:03 | |
17:03 | EC 55 |
Krakow Glowny
Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:03 - Frankfurt(Oder) 17:46 - Rzepin 18:09 - Zielona Gora Gl. 19:06 Wroclaw Glowny 21:00 - Opole Glowne 21:58 - Kedzierzyn Kozle 22:20 - Gliwice 22:49 - Zabrze 22:57 - Krakow Glowny 00:05 |
1 |
||
17:04 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:04 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 17:04 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 17:06 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 17:07 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:13 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:17 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 17:45 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
17:04 | |
17:05 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:05 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:06 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:09 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:10 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 17:13 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 17:16 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
||
17:05 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:05 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 17:07 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 17:09 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 17:11 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 17:13 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:05 | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin
,
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
,
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|