Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Ostkreuz (S) at 17:02 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||||
16:51 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:51 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 16:53 Berlin-Wedding 17:08 - Berlin Bundesplatz 17:29 - Berlin-Schöneberg 17:33 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 17:35 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:12 |
12 |
17:03 | |
16:55 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 16:55 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 16:57 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 16:59 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 17:01 Lohmühlenstr./Heidelberger Str., Berlin 17:08 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 17:11 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 17:15 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:03 | |
16:55 | S |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:55 - Berlin Treptower Park 16:57 Berlin-Schöneberg 17:12 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 17:17 - Berlin Westkreuz 17:23 - Berlin Westend 17:27 - Berlin Beusselstraße 17:32 |
11 |
special trip, 17:04 |
|
16:58 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:58 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:00 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:02 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:05 - Berlin Bellevue 17:16 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 17:27 |
6 |
17:03 | |
16:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:58 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:00 Berlin Landsberger Allee 17:04 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:10 - Berlin-Schönholz 17:17 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 17:23 - Berlin-Frohnau 17:33 |
12 |
17:16 | |
17:00 | S |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:00 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:02 Berlin-Schöneberg 17:17 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 17:22 - Berlin Westkreuz 17:28 - Berlin Westend 17:32 - Berlin Beusselstraße 17:37 |
11 |
Alternate trip for S 41, 17:04 |
|
17:01 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:01 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:03 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:05 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 17:09 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 17:16 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:21 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 17:52 |
6 |
17:04 | |
17:01 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:01 - Holteistr., Berlin 17:02 Wismarplatz, Berlin 17:04 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 17:08 - Forckenbeckplatz, Berlin 17:11 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 17:19 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 17:31 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
17:04 | |
17:02 | current time | ||||
17:02 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:02 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:03 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 17:05 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 17:09 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 17:12 - Berlin-Köpenick 17:15 - Erkner (S) 17:31 |
3 |
17:03 | |
17:02 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:02 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:03 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:05 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:08 - Berlin-Biesdorf 17:11 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 17:15 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 17:19 |
4 |
17:02 | |
17:03 |
RE 7 (3726) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:03 - Königs Wusterhausen 17:21 - Zeesen 17:25 Oderin 17:41 - Altdöbern 18:25 - Großräschen 18:30 - Sedlitz Ost 18:36 - Senftenberg 18:42 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:03 | |
17:03 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:03 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:05 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:07 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:12 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:18 - Berlin Bellevue 17:24 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:32 |
6 |
17:03 | |
17:03 |
RE 8 (62027) |
Wismar
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:03 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:06 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:14 Paulinenaue 18:08 - Breddin 18:33 - Wittenberge 18:59 - Grabow(Meckl) 19:19 - Bad Kleinen 20:17 - Wismar 20:37 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:04 | |
17:03 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:03 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:07 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:09 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 17:11 Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:18 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 17:34 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 17:35 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
17:03 | |
17:04 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:04 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:06 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:08 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:10 - Berlin Springpfuhl 17:13 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 17:16 - Ahrensfelde (S) 17:24 |
3 |
17:04 | |
17:04 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:04 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:06 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:09 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 17:11 Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 17:27 - Julius-Leber-Brücke (S), Berlin 17:45 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 17:56 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:08 | |
17:05 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:05 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:07 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:09 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 17:11 Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 17:13 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 17:21 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 17:25 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:05 | |
17:05 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:05 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:07 Berlin Südkreuz (S) 17:20 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:07 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:12 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:14 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:42 |
11 |
Cancelled | |
17:06 | S 5 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:06 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:08 |
5 |
17:06 | |
17:06 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:06 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:08 Berlin Storkower Str 17:10 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 17:16 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:18 - Berlin-Wedding 17:23 - Berlin Beusselstraße 17:27 |
12 |
17:15 | |
17:06 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:06 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:08 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 17:30 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 17:50 - Berlin Hermannstraße 17:56 - Berlin-Neukölln 17:58 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:27 |
12 |
17:15 | |
17:07 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:07 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:08 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:10 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:13 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 17:22 - Birkenstein 17:26 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 17:29 |
3 |
17:07 | |
17:07 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:07 - Holteistr., Berlin 17:08 - Wismarplatz, Berlin 17:09 - Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 17:10 Wedekindstr., Berlin 17:14 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:17 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:18 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
17:07 | |
17:08 |
RB 24 (18324) |
Eberswalde Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:08 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 17:12 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 17:21 Bernau(b Berlin) 17:33 - Rüdnitz 17:38 - Biesenthal 17:42 - Melchow 17:46 - Eberswalde Hbf 17:54 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:08 | |
17:08 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:08 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 17:17 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 17:24 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:28 - Berlin Westkreuz 17:37 |
6 |
17:08 | |
17:08 | S 8 |
Wildau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:08 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:10 Berlin Plänterwald 17:13 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 17:15 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 17:18 - Zeuthen 17:35 - Wildau 17:42 Vorabinfo: Heute Nacht (Do/Fr) ab ca. 21:30 Uhr bis ca. 02:00 Uhr finden kurzfristige Bauarbeiten auf der S8 / S9 statt. Zwischen Treptower Park und Baumschulenweg wird ein Ersatzverkehr mit Bussen eingerichtet.
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) - Wildau: Bauarbeiten. Further information
|
11 |
17:11 | |
17:08 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:08 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:10 Berlin Storkower Str 17:12 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 17:14 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:20 - Berlin-Pankow 17:27 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 17:53 Vorabinfo: Heute Nacht (Do/Fr) ab ca. 21:30 Uhr bis ca. 02:00 Uhr finden kurzfristige Bauarbeiten auf der S8 / S9 statt. Zwischen Treptower Park und Baumschulenweg wird ein Ersatzverkehr mit Bussen eingerichtet.
Bauarbeiten in den Nächten 25./26.6. (Di/Mi) - 27./28.8. (Do/Fr) jeweils 22 - 1:30 Uhr: S8 fährt nur bis Blankenburg, zur Weiterfahrt nutzen Sie bitte die umgeleitete S1.
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) - Birkenwerder(b Berlin): Bauarbeiten. Further information
|
12 |
17:09 | |
17:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:09 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:10 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 17:13 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 17:16 |
3 |
17:09 | |
17:09 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:09 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:14 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 17:17 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 17:19 Michiganseestr., Berlin 17:20 - Balatonstr., Berlin 17:23 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 17:35 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:09 | |
17:09 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:09 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 17:12 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 17:13 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 17:14 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 17:15 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:09 | |
17:10 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:10 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 17:13 - Krachtstr., Berlin 17:14 - Bootsbauerstr., Berlin 17:15 Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 17:16 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 17:18 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 17:19 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:10 | |
17:10 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:10 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) 17:25 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:12 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:17 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:19 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:47 |
11 |
Cancelled | |
17:11 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:11 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:13 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:15 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 17:19 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 17:26 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:31 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:02 |
6 |
17:11 | |
17:11 | STR 21 |
Altes Wasserwerk, Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:11 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:13 Blockdammweg, Berlin 17:25 - Firlstr., Berlin 17:42 - Ostendstr., Berlin 17:45 - Weiskopffstr., Berlin 17:46 - Altes Wasserwerk, Berlin 18:15 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
17:18 | |
17:11 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:11 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:13 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 17:35 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 17:55 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:01 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:03 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:32 |
12 |
Cancelled | |
17:12 | FEX19857 |
Rangsdorf
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:12 - Flughafen BER 17:30 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 17:47 - Dahlewitz 17:50 - Rangsdorf 17:54 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:13 | |
17:12 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:12 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:13 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 17:19 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 17:22 - Berlin-Köpenick 17:25 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 17:38 - Erkner (S) 17:41 |
3 |
17:12 | |
17:12 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:12 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:13 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:15 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:18 - Berlin-Biesdorf 17:21 - Berlin Wuhletal 17:23 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 17:25 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 17:29 |
4 |
Cancelled | |
17:13 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:13 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:15 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:20 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:26 - Berlin Bellevue 17:31 - Berlin-Stresow 17:55 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 17:57 |
6 |
17:13 | |
17:13 | S 5 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:13 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) (Stop cancelled) 17:17 |
5 |
17:13 | |
17:13 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:13 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:17 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:19 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 17:21 Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:28 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 17:44 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 17:45 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
17:13 | |
17:14 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:14 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:16 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:18 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:20 - Berlin Springpfuhl 17:23 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 17:26 - Ahrensfelde (S) 17:34 |
3 |
17:14 | |
17:14 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:14 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:16 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:19 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 17:21 Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 17:37 - Julius-Leber-Brücke (S), Berlin 17:55 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:06 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:14 | |
17:15 |
RE 1 (73736) |
Eisenhüttenstadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:15 - Erkner 17:30 - Fangschleuse 17:35 - Hangelsberg 17:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 17:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 18:05 - Eisenhüttenstadt 18:23 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:16 | |
17:15 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:15 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:17 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:19 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 17:21 Lohmühlenstr./Heidelberger Str., Berlin 17:28 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 17:31 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 17:35 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:15 | |
17:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:15 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:17 Berlin Südkreuz (S) 17:30 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:17 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:22 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:24 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:52 |
11 |
Cancelled | |
17:16 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:16 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:18 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:20 |
6 |
17:16 | |
17:16 | S 75 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:16 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:18 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:21 |
5 |
17:16 | |
17:16 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:16 - Holteistr., Berlin 17:17 - Wismarplatz, Berlin 17:18 - Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 17:19 Wedekindstr., Berlin 17:23 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:26 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:27 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
17:16 | |
17:16 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:16 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:18 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 17:40 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:00 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:06 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:08 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:37 |
12 |
17:24 | |
17:17 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:17 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:18 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:20 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:23 - Birkenstein 17:36 - Petershagen Nord 17:49 - Strausberg Nord 18:04 |
3 |
17:17 | |
17:17 | FEX19850 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:17 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 17:27 - Berlin Hbf 17:34 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:18 | |
17:18 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:18 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:20 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:22 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:25 - Berlin Bellevue 17:36 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 17:47 |
6 |
17:21 | |
17:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:18 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:20 Berlin Storkower Str 17:22 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 17:24 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 17:27 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 17:29 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:30 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 17:33 - Berlin Wollankstraße 17:36 - Berlin-Schönholz 17:37 - Berlin-Wilhelmsruh 17:40 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 17:43 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 17:46 - Berlin-Hermsdorf 17:50 - Berlin-Frohnau 17:53 |
12 |
Cancelled | |
17:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:18 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:20 Berlin Plänterwald 17:23 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 17:25 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 17:28 - Berlin-Johannisthal 17:30 - Berlin-Grünau 17:37 |
11 |
17:18 | |
17:18 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:18 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:23 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 17:26 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 17:28 Michiganseestr., Berlin 17:29 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 17:44 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 17:53 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:18 | |
17:19 |
RB 32 (18227) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:19 - Berlin-Schöneweide 17:24 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 17:34 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:19 | |
17:19 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:19 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:20 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:23 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:25 - Berlin Springpfuhl 17:28 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 17:34 - Berlin-Wartenberg 17:36 |
3 |
17:19 | |
17:19 | Bus 347 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:19 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:21 - Persiusstr., Berlin 17:23 - Modersohnstr., Berlin 17:25 Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 17:29 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 17:33 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:39 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:19 | |
17:19 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:19 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 17:22 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 17:23 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 17:24 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 17:25 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:19 | |
17:20 |
RE 7 (18764) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:20 - Königs Wusterhausen 17:42 - Lübben(Spreewald) 18:04 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 18:12 - Vetschau 18:34 - Cottbus Hbf 18:46 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:20 | |
17:20 |
RE 2 (3127) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:23 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:28 Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:32 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 17:42 - Albrechtshof 18:00 - Falkensee 18:05 - Nauen 18:23 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:27 | |
17:20 |
RB 25 (61167) |
Werneuchen
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:20 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 17:23 - Ahrensfelde 17:35 - Ahrensfelde Friedhof 17:37 - Ahrensfelde Nord 17:40 - Blumberg-Rehhahn 17:42 - Blumberg(b Berlin) 17:44 - Seefeld(Mark) 17:50 - Werneuchen 17:55 |
7 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:20 | |
17:20 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:20 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:22 Berlin Südkreuz (S) 17:35 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:22 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:27 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:29 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:57 |
11 |
17:28 | |
17:21 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:21 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:23 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 17:29 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 17:36 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:41 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:12 |
6 |
17:21 | |
17:21 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:21 - Holteistr., Berlin 17:22 Wismarplatz, Berlin 17:24 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 17:28 - Forckenbeckplatz, Berlin 17:31 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 17:39 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 17:51 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
17:24 | |
17:21 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:21 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:23 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 17:45 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:05 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:11 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:13 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:42 |
12 |
17:26 | |
17:22 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:22 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:23 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 17:25 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 17:29 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 17:32 - Berlin-Köpenick 17:35 - Erkner (S) 17:51 |
3 |
17:22 | |
17:22 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:22 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:23 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:25 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:28 - Berlin-Biesdorf 17:31 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 17:35 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 17:39 |
4 |
||
17:23 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:23 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:25 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:27 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:32 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:38 - Berlin Bellevue 17:44 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:52 |
6 |
17:23 | |
17:23 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:23 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:27 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:29 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 17:31 Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:38 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 17:54 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 17:55 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
17:23 | |
17:24 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:24 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:26 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:28 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:30 - Berlin Springpfuhl 17:33 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 17:36 - Ahrensfelde (S) 17:44 |
3 |
17:24 | |
17:24 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:24 - Holteistr., Berlin 17:25 - Wismarplatz, Berlin 17:26 - Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 17:27 Wedekindstr., Berlin 17:31 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:34 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:35 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
17:24 | |
17:24 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:24 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:26 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:29 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 17:31 Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 17:47 - Julius-Leber-Brücke (S), Berlin 18:04 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:15 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:24 | |
17:25 |
RE 1 (73783) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:25 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:29 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:36 Berlin Hbf 17:39 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 17:46 - Potsdam Hbf 18:05 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 18:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 18:12 - Brandenburg Hbf 18:38 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:25 | |
17:25 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:25 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:27 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:29 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 17:31 Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 17:33 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 17:41 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 17:45 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:25 | |
17:25 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:25 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:27 Berlin Südkreuz (S) 17:40 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:27 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:32 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:34 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:02 |
11 |
17:32 | |
17:26 |
RB 23 (18165) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:26 - Flughafen BER 17:46 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:26 | |
17:26 | S 5 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:26 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:28 |
5 |
Cancelled | |
17:26 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:26 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:28 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 17:50 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:10 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:16 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:18 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:47 |
12 |
17:26 | |
17:27 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:27 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:28 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:30 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:33 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 17:42 - Birkenstein 17:46 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 17:49 |
3 |
17:27 | |
17:28 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:28 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:30 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:32 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 17:37 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 17:44 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:48 - Berlin Westkreuz 17:57 |
6 |
17:28 | |
17:28 | S 8 |
Wildau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:28 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:30 Berlin Plänterwald 17:33 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 17:35 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 17:38 - Zeuthen 17:55 - Wildau 18:02 Vorabinfo: Heute Nacht (Do/Fr) ab ca. 21:30 Uhr bis ca. 02:00 Uhr finden kurzfristige Bauarbeiten auf der S8 / S9 statt. Zwischen Treptower Park und Baumschulenweg wird ein Ersatzverkehr mit Bussen eingerichtet.
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) - Wildau: Bauarbeiten. Further information
|
11 |
17:36 | |
17:28 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:28 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:30 Berlin Storkower Str 17:32 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 17:34 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:40 - Berlin-Pankow 17:47 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 18:15 Vorabinfo: Heute Nacht (Do/Fr) ab ca. 21:30 Uhr bis ca. 02:00 Uhr finden kurzfristige Bauarbeiten auf der S8 / S9 statt. Zwischen Treptower Park und Baumschulenweg wird ein Ersatzverkehr mit Bussen eingerichtet.
Bauarbeiten in den Nächten 25./26.6. (Di/Mi) - 27./28.8. (Do/Fr) jeweils 22 - 1:30 Uhr: S8 fährt nur bis Blankenburg, zur Weiterfahrt nutzen Sie bitte die umgeleitete S1.
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) - Birkenwerder(b Berlin): Bauarbeiten. Further information
|
12 |
17:28 | |
17:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:29 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:30 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 17:33 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 17:36 |
3 |
||
17:29 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:29 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:34 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 17:37 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 17:39 Michiganseestr., Berlin 17:40 - Balatonstr., Berlin 17:43 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 17:55 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
17:29 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:29 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 17:32 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 17:33 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 17:34 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 17:35 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:29 | |
17:30 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:30 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 17:33 - Krachtstr., Berlin 17:34 - Bootsbauerstr., Berlin 17:35 Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 17:36 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 17:38 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 17:39 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:30 | |
17:30 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:30 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:32 Berlin Südkreuz (S) 17:45 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:32 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:37 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:39 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:07 |
11 |
17:35 | |
17:31 |
RB 23 (18164) |
Golm
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:31 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:34 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:41 Berlin-Charlottenburg 17:58 - Potsdam Hbf 18:16 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 18:20 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 18:23 - Golm 18:29 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:32 | |
17:31 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:31 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:33 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:35 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 17:39 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 17:46 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:51 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:22 |
6 |
17:31 | |
17:31 |
RE 1 (73778) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:31 - Erkner 17:46 - Fangschleuse 17:51 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 18:01 Berkenbrück 18:07 - Briesen(Mark) 18:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 18:18 - Pillgram 18:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 18:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 18:31 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:32 | |
17:31 | STR 21 |
Altes Wasserwerk, Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:31 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:33 Blockdammweg, Berlin 17:45 - Firlstr., Berlin 18:02 - Ostendstr., Berlin 18:05 - Weiskopffstr., Berlin 18:06 - Altes Wasserwerk, Berlin 18:35 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
17:31 | |
17:31 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:31 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:33 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 17:55 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:15 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:21 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:23 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:52 |
12 |
17:31 | |
17:32 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:32 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:33 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 17:39 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 17:42 - Berlin-Köpenick 17:45 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 17:58 - Erkner (S) 18:01 |
3 |
17:32 | |
17:32 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:32 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:33 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:35 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:38 - Berlin-Biesdorf 17:41 - Berlin Wuhletal 17:43 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 17:45 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 17:49 |
4 |
Cancelled | |
17:33 |
RB 26 (5175) |
Küstrin-Kietz
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:33 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 17:36 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf 17:45 - Strausberg 17:56 Obersdorf 18:18 - Seelow-Gusow 18:30 - Werbig 18:34 - Golzow(Oderbruch) 18:40 - Gorgast 18:44 - Küstrin-Kietz 18:48 |
8 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:38, Reason: Delay due to earlier journey |
|
17:33 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:33 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:35 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:46 - Berlin Bellevue 17:51 - Berlin-Stresow 18:15 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:17 |
6 |
17:33 | |
17:33 | S 5 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:33 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:35 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:37 |
5 |
||
17:33 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:33 - Holteistr., Berlin 17:34 - Wismarplatz, Berlin 17:35 - Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 17:36 Wedekindstr., Berlin 17:40 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:43 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:44 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
17:33 | |
17:34 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:34 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:36 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:38 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:40 - Berlin Springpfuhl 17:43 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 17:46 - Ahrensfelde (S) 17:54 |
3 |
17:34 | |
17:34 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:34 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:38 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:40 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 17:42 Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:49 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 18:04 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 18:05 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
17:34 | |
17:34 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:34 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:36 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:39 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 17:41 Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 17:57 - Julius-Leber-Brücke (S), Berlin 18:13 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:24 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:34 | |
17:35 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:35 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:37 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:39 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 17:41 Lohmühlenstr./Heidelberger Str., Berlin 17:48 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 17:51 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 17:55 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:40 | |
17:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:35 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:37 Berlin Südkreuz (S) 17:50 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:37 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:42 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:44 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:12 |
11 |
17:37 | |
17:36 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:36 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:38 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:40 |
6 |
||
17:36 | S 75 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:36 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:38 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:41 |
5 |
||
17:36 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:36 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:38 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:00 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:20 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:26 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:28 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:57 |
12 |
17:36 | |
17:37 |
RB 32 (18224) |
Oranienburg
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:37 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 17:41 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 17:49 - Oranienburg 18:09 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:38 | |
17:37 |
RE 2 (18763) |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:37 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:40 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:45 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:49 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:37 | |
17:37 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:37 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:38 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:40 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:43 - Berlin-Biesdorf 17:46 - Berlin Wuhletal 17:48 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 17:50 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 17:52 - Birkenstein 17:56 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 17:59 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 18:01 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 18:06 - Petershagen Nord 18:09 - Strausberg (S) 18:13 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 18:18 - Strausberg Stadt 18:22 - Strausberg Nord 18:24 |
3 |
Cancelled, There is alternate trip S |
|
17:37 | S |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:37 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:38 Hoppegarten(Mark) 17:59 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 18:01 - Petershagen Nord 18:09 - Strausberg Stadt 18:22 - Strausberg Nord 18:24 |
3 |
Alternate trip for S 5 | |
17:38 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:38 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:40 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:42 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:45 - Berlin Bellevue 17:56 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:07 |
6 |
17:38 | |
17:38 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:38 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:40 Berlin Storkower Str 17:42 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 17:44 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 17:47 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 17:49 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:50 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 17:53 - Berlin Wollankstraße 17:56 - Berlin-Schönholz 17:57 - Berlin-Wilhelmsruh 18:00 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 18:03 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 18:06 - Berlin-Hermsdorf 18:10 - Berlin-Frohnau 18:13 |
12 |
Cancelled | |
17:38 | S 85 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:38 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:40 Berlin Plänterwald 17:43 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 17:45 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 17:48 - Berlin-Johannisthal 17:50 - Berlin-Adlershof 17:53 - Berlin-Grünau 17:57 |
11 |
Cancelled | |
17:38 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:38 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:43 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 17:46 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 17:48 Michiganseestr., Berlin 17:49 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 18:04 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 18:13 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:38 | |
17:39 |
RE 2 (3126) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:39 - Königs Wusterhausen 18:02 - Brand Tropical Islands 18:17 Lübben(Spreewald) 18:25 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 18:32 - Raddusch 18:37 - Vetschau 18:41 - Cottbus Hbf 18:54 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:39 | |
17:39 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:39 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:40 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:43 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:45 - Berlin Springpfuhl 17:48 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 17:54 - Berlin-Wartenberg 17:56 |
3 |
||
17:39 | Bus 347 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:39 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:41 - Persiusstr., Berlin 17:43 - Modersohnstr., Berlin 17:45 Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 17:49 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 17:53 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:59 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:39 | |
17:39 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:39 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 17:42 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 17:43 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 17:44 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 17:45 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:40 | |
17:40 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:40 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:42 Berlin Südkreuz (S) 17:55 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:42 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:47 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:49 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:17 |
11 |
17:41 | |
17:41 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:41 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:43 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:45 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 17:49 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 17:56 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:01 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:32 |
6 |
||
17:41 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:41 - Holteistr., Berlin 17:42 Wismarplatz, Berlin 17:44 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 17:48 - Forckenbeckplatz, Berlin 17:51 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 17:59 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 18:11 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
17:44 | |
17:41 | FEX19859 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:41 - Flughafen BER 18:00 - Birkengrund 18:20 - Ludwigsfelde 18:24 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:41 | |
17:41 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:41 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:43 Berlin Storkower Str 17:45 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 17:51 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:53 - Berlin-Wedding 17:58 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:02 |
12 |
17:41 | |
17:41 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:41 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:43 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:05 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:25 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:31 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:33 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:02 |
12 |
17:41 | |
17:42 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:42 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:43 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 17:45 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 17:49 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 17:52 - Berlin-Köpenick 17:55 - Erkner (S) 18:11 |
3 |
17:42 | |
17:42 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:42 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:43 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:45 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:48 - Berlin-Biesdorf 17:51 - Berlin Wuhletal 17:53 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 17:55 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 17:59 |
4 |
Cancelled | |
17:43 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:43 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:45 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:47 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:52 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:58 - Berlin Bellevue 18:04 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:12 |
6 |
17:43 | |
17:43 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:43 - Holteistr., Berlin 17:44 - Wismarplatz, Berlin 17:45 - Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 17:46 Wedekindstr., Berlin 17:50 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:53 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:54 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
17:43 | |
17:44 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:44 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:46 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:48 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:50 - Berlin Springpfuhl 17:53 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 17:56 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:04 |
3 |
17:44 | |
17:44 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:44 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:48 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:50 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 17:52 Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:59 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 18:14 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 18:15 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
17:44 | |
17:44 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:44 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:46 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:49 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 17:51 Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 18:06 - Julius-Leber-Brücke (S), Berlin 18:22 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:33 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:44 | |
17:45 |
RE 1 (73743) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:45 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:56 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:10 - Potsdam Hbf 18:29 - Kirchmöser 19:01 - Genthin 19:14 - Magdeburg Hbf 19:47 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:49 | |
17:45 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:45 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:47 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:49 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 17:51 Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 17:53 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 18:01 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 18:05 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:45 | |
17:45 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:45 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:47 Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:00 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:47 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:52 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:54 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:22 |
11 |
||
17:46 | S 5 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:46 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:48 |
5 |
||
17:46 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:46 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:48 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:10 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:30 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:36 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:38 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:07 |
12 |
17:47 | |
17:47 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:47 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:48 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:50 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:53 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:02 - Birkenstein 18:06 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:09 |
3 |
||
17:48 | FEX19852 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:48 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 17:56 - Berlin Hbf 18:03 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:48 | |
17:48 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:48 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:50 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:52 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 17:57 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:04 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:08 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:17 |
6 |
||
17:48 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:48 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:50 Berlin Storkower Str 17:52 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 17:54 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:00 - Berlin-Pankow 18:07 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 18:33 Vorabinfo: Heute Nacht (Do/Fr) ab ca. 21:30 Uhr bis ca. 02:00 Uhr finden kurzfristige Bauarbeiten auf der S8 / S9 statt. Zwischen Treptower Park und Baumschulenweg wird ein Ersatzverkehr mit Bussen eingerichtet.
Bauarbeiten in den Nächten 25./26.6. (Di/Mi) - 27./28.8. (Do/Fr) jeweils 22 - 1:30 Uhr: S8 fährt nur bis Blankenburg, zur Weiterfahrt nutzen Sie bitte die umgeleitete S1.
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) - Birkenwerder(b Berlin): Bauarbeiten. Further information
|
12 |
17:48 | |
17:48 | S 8 |
Wildau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:48 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:50 Berlin Plänterwald 17:53 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 17:55 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 17:58 - Zeuthen 18:15 - Wildau 18:22 Vorabinfo: Heute Nacht (Do/Fr) ab ca. 21:30 Uhr bis ca. 02:00 Uhr finden kurzfristige Bauarbeiten auf der S8 / S9 statt. Zwischen Treptower Park und Baumschulenweg wird ein Ersatzverkehr mit Bussen eingerichtet.
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) - Wildau: Bauarbeiten. Further information
|
11 |
17:48 | |
17:49 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:49 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:50 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 17:53 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 17:56 |
3 |
||
17:49 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:49 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:54 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 17:57 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 17:59 Michiganseestr., Berlin 18:00 - Balatonstr., Berlin 18:03 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 18:15 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:49 | |
17:49 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:49 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 17:52 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 17:53 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 17:54 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 17:55 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:58 | |
17:50 |
RB 12 (61127) |
Templin Stadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:50 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 17:53 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 18:02 - Oranienburg 18:21 Löwenberg(Mark) 18:39 - Zehdenick-Neuhof 19:01 - Vogelsang(Kr Oberhavel) 19:05 - Hammelspring 19:10 - Templin 19:17 - Templin Stadt 19:19 |
7 Berlin Ostkreuz |
||
17:50 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:50 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 17:53 - Krachtstr., Berlin 17:54 - Bootsbauerstr., Berlin 17:55 Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 17:56 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 17:58 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 17:59 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:50 | |
17:50 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:50 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:52 Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:05 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:52 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:57 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:59 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:27 |
11 |
||
17:51 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:51 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:53 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:55 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 17:59 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:06 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:11 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:42 |
6 |
||
17:51 | STR 21 |
Altes Wasserwerk, Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:51 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:53 Blockdammweg, Berlin 18:05 - Firlstr., Berlin 18:22 - Ostendstr., Berlin 18:25 - Weiskopffstr., Berlin 18:26 - Altes Wasserwerk, Berlin 18:55 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
||
17:51 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:51 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:53 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:15 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:35 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:41 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:43 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:12 |
12 |
17:53 | |
17:51 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:51 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:53 Berlin Storkower Str 17:55 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 17:57 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 17:59 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:01 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:12 |
12 |
17:53 | |
17:52 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:52 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:53 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 17:59 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 18:02 - Berlin-Köpenick 18:05 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 18:18 - Erkner (S) 18:21 |
3 |
17:52 | |
17:52 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:52 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:53 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:55 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:58 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:03 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:05 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:09 |
4 |
||
17:53 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:53 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:55 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:00 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:06 - Berlin Bellevue 18:11 - Berlin-Stresow 18:35 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:37 |
6 |
||
17:53 | S 5 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:53 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:55 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:57 |
5 |
Cancelled | |
17:53 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:53 - Holteistr., Berlin 17:54 - Wismarplatz, Berlin 17:55 - Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 17:56 Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:00 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:03 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:04 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
17:53 | |
17:54 |
RB 24 (18327) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:54 - Berlin-Schöneweide 18:00 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 18:10 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:55 | |
17:54 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:54 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:56 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:58 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:00 - Berlin Springpfuhl 18:03 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:06 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:14 |
3 |
17:54 | |
17:54 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:54 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:56 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:59 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:01 Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 18:15 - Julius-Leber-Brücke (S), Berlin 18:31 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:42 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:54 | |
17:55 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:55 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:57 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:59 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:01 Lohmühlenstr./Heidelberger Str., Berlin 18:08 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 18:11 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 18:15 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:55 | |
17:55 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:55 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:59 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 18:01 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 18:03 Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:09 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 18:24 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 18:25 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
17:55 | |
17:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:55 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:57 Berlin Sonnenallee 18:00 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:02 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:04 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:12 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:32 |
11 |
17:55 | |
17:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:55 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:57 Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:10 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:57 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:02 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:04 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:32 |
11 |
||
17:56 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:58 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:00 |
6 |
||
17:56 | S 75 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:58 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:01 |
5 |
||
17:56 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:56 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:58 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:20 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:40 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:46 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:48 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:17 |
12 |
||
17:57 |
RE 7 (3733) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:57 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:05 Berlin-Wannsee 18:33 - Michendorf 18:49 - Jeber-Bergfrieden 19:36 - Roßlau(Elbe) 19:47 - Dessau Hbf 19:53 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
18:05 | |
17:57 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:57 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:58 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:00 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:03 - Birkenstein 18:16 - Petershagen Nord 18:29 - Strausberg Nord 18:44 |
3 |
||
17:57 |
RE 8 (62024) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:57 - Flughafen BER 18:15 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
17:57 | |
17:58 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:58 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:00 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:02 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:05 - Berlin Bellevue 18:16 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:27 |
6 |
17:58 | |
17:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:58 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:00 Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:04 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:10 - Berlin-Schönholz 18:17 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 18:23 - Berlin-Frohnau 18:33 |
12 |
||
17:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:58 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:00 Berlin Plänterwald 18:03 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:05 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:08 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:10 - Berlin-Grünau 18:17 |
11 |
17:59 | |
17:59 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:59 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:00 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:03 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:05 - Berlin Springpfuhl 18:08 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 18:14 - Berlin-Wartenberg 18:16 |
3 |
||
17:59 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:59 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 18:04 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 18:06 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 18:08 Michiganseestr., Berlin 18:09 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 18:24 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 18:33 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:59 | |
17:59 | Bus 347 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:59 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:01 - Persiusstr., Berlin 18:03 - Modersohnstr., Berlin 18:05 Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:09 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:13 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:19 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:59 | |
17:59 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:59 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 18:02 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 18:03 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 18:04 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 18:05 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
18:00 | |
18:00 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:00 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:02 Berlin Sonnenallee 18:05 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:07 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:09 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:17 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:37 |
11 |
18:00, There is alternate trip S |
|
18:00 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:00 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:02 Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:15 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:02 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:07 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:09 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:37 |
11 |
||
18:01 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:01 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:03 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:05 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:09 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:16 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:21 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:52 |
6 |
||
18:01 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:01 - Holteistr., Berlin 18:02 Wismarplatz, Berlin 18:04 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 18:08 - Forckenbeckplatz, Berlin 18:11 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 18:19 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 18:31 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
||
18:01 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:01 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:03 Berlin Storkower Str 18:05 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:11 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:13 - Berlin-Wedding 18:18 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:22 |
12 |
18:01 | |
18:01 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:01 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:03 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:25 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:45 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:51 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:53 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:22 |
12 |
||
18:02 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:02 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:03 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:05 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:09 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 18:12 - Berlin-Köpenick 18:15 - Erkner (S) 18:31 |
3 |
||
18:02 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:02 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:03 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:05 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:08 - Berlin-Biesdorf 18:11 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:15 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:19 |
4 |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
,
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin
,
Berlin Ostkreuz
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|
All information is issued without liability.
Important information about this connection is currently available (e.g. connection is not guaranteed, journey is cancelled).