Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Südkreuz at 18:24 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||||
18:10 | ICE 2910 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Südkreuz 18:10 - Berlin Hbf 18:18 - Hamburg Hbf 20:22 - Hamburg Dammtor 20:28 - Hamburg-Altona 20:38 |
8 |
Alternate trip for ICE 506, 18:37, Reason: Technical disruption on the train |
|
18:16 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:16 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:19 Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 18:23 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:36 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:38 - Berlin-Pankow 18:40 - Berlin-Buch 18:53 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:25 | |
18:21 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:21 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:24 Berlin Humboldthain 18:39 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:41 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:43 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 18:53 - Hennigsdorf (S) 19:07 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:24 | |
18:24 | current time | ||||
18:24 |
RE 3 (3316) |
Stralsund Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:24 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:27 - Berlin Hbf 18:31 Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:37 - Bernau(b Berlin) 18:52 - Angermünde 19:28 - Wilmersdorf(Angerm) 19:41 - Stralsund Hbf 21:43 |
7 |
18:24 | |
18:24 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:24 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:27 Berlin Südende 18:29 - Berlin-Lankwitz 18:31 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 18:33 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 18:35 - Teltow Stadt 18:41 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:24 | |
18:25 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 18:25 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:26 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
||
18:25 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:25 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:27 Berlin Bundesplatz 18:30 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:40 - Berlin Westend 18:42 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:45 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:47 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:25 | |
18:25 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:25 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:27 Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 18:34 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:12 - Berlin Sonnenallee 19:15 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:30 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:47 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:25 | |
18:25 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:25 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:27 Berlin Sonnenallee 18:35 - Berlin Westend 19:08 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:19 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:45 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:02 Berlin Südkreuz (S) - Berlin Beusselstraße: Störung. Further information
|
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
Cancelled | |
18:26 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:26 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:29 Berlin Anhalter Bf 18:31 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 18:33 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 18:35 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:46 - Bernau (S) 19:14 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:29 | |
18:27 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:27 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:30 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 18:32 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 18:34 Paster-Behrens-Str., Berlin 18:51 - Kolibriweg, Berlin 18:58 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:01 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:27 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:27 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:30 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 18:32 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 18:33 Bessemerstr., Berlin 18:36 - Suttnerstr., Berlin 18:37 - Lindenhof, Berlin 18:37 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:28 | ICE 1115 |
München Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:28 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 20:19 - Erfurt Hbf 20:48 - Nürnberg Hbf 21:58 - München Hbf 23:07 |
5 |
18:28, Change of platform |
|
18:28 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:28 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:30 Berlin Hermannstraße 18:33 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:40 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:43 - Berlin-Altglienicke 18:53 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:06 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:28 | |
18:28 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:28 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 18:31 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:32 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 18:33 Grunewaldstr., Berlin 18:38 - Europa-Center, Berlin 18:47 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:52 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:28 | Bus 106 |
Seestr. (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:28 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 18:30 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 18:31 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 18:32 Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 18:41 - Berliner Großmarkt, Berlin 19:03 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:11 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:29 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:29 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:32 Berlin Attilastr. 18:34 - Berlin-Marienfelde 18:38 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 18:40 - Berlin Schichauweg 18:42 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 18:45 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:29 | |
18:30 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 18:30 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 18:31 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 18:32 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 18:34 Franz-Klühs-Str., Berlin 18:52 - Littenstr., Berlin 19:01 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:03 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
||
18:30 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:30 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:32 Berlin-Wedding 18:57 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:10 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:27 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:35 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:52 Berlin Südkreuz (S) - Berlin Beusselstraße: Störung. Further information
|
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
Cancelled | |
18:30 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:30 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:32 Berlin Sonnenallee 18:40 - Berlin Storkower Str 18:50 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:00 - Berlin Westhafen 19:05 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:07 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:39 | |
18:30 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:30 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:32 Berlin Sonnenallee 18:40 - Berlin Westend 19:13 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:24 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:50 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:07 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:39 | |
18:31 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:31 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:34 Berlin Anhalter Bf 18:36 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 18:38 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 18:40 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:49 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:02 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:31 | |
18:33 |
RE 17 (52273) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Südkreuz 18:33 - Flughafen BER 18:53 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 19:44 - Elsterwerda 19:55 |
3 |
18:37 | |
18:33 | IC 2273 |
Chemnitz Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:33 - Flughafen BER 18:53 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 19:44 - Elsterwerda 19:55 - Dresden-Neustadt 20:21 - Dresden Hbf 20:27 - Freiberg(Sachs) 21:04 - Chemnitz Hbf 21:31 |
3 |
18:37 | |
18:33 | S 46 |
Zeuthen
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:33 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:35 Berlin Hermannstraße 18:38 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 18:43 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:50 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:53 - Zeuthen 19:11 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:33 | |
18:34 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:34 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:37 Berlin Südende 18:39 - Berlin-Lankwitz 18:41 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 18:43 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 18:47 - Teltow Stadt 18:51 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:34 | |
18:35 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 18:35 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:36 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 18:37 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:38 Innsbrucker Platz (S+U), Berlin 18:43 - Laubenheimer Str., Berlin 18:51 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 18:53 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
||
18:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:35 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:37 Berlin-Wedding 19:02 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:15 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:32 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:40 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:57 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:35 | |
18:35 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:35 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:37 Berlin Sonnenallee 18:45 - Berlin Westend 19:18 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:29 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:55 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) - Berlin Beusselstraße: Störung. Further information
|
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
Cancelled | |
18:36 |
RE 5 (4364) |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:36 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:40 - Berlin Hbf 18:43 Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:53 - Gransee 19:32 - Dannenwalde(Gransee) 19:38 - Kratzeburg 20:15 - Rostock Hbf 21:23 |
4 |
18:36 | |
18:36 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:36 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:39 Berlin Anhalter Bf 18:41 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 18:43 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 18:45 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:56 - Berlin-Buch 19:13 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:36 | |
18:37 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:37 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:40 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 18:42 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 18:44 Paster-Behrens-Str., Berlin 19:01 - Kolibriweg, Berlin 19:08 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:11 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:38 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:38 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 18:41 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:42 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 18:43 Grunewaldstr., Berlin 18:48 - Europa-Center, Berlin 18:57 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:02 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:38 | Bus 204 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:38 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 18:40 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 18:41 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 18:42 Julius-Leber-Brücke (S), Berlin 18:44 - Winterfeldtplatz, Berlin 18:51 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:04 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:36 | EC 172 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Südkreuz (Stop cancelled) 18:36 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:36 - Berlin Hbf (Stop cancelled) 18:55 - Berlin Hbf 19:01 Berlin-Spandau (Stop cancelled) 19:15 - Wittenberge 20:00 - Ludwigslust 20:19 - Büchen 20:47 - Hamburg Hbf 21:17 - Hamburg-Altona 21:35 Berlin Südkreuz - Hamburg-Altona: Störung. Further information
|
8 |
Cancelled | |
18:39 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:39 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:42 Berlin Attilastr. 18:44 - Berlin-Marienfelde 18:48 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 18:50 - Berlin Schichauweg 18:52 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 18:55 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:39 | |
18:40 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 18:40 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 18:41 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 18:42 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 18:44 Columbiadamm/Friesenstr., Berlin 18:50 - Zossener Brücke, Berlin 19:01 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:12 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
||
18:40 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:40 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:42 Berlin-Wedding 19:07 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:20 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:37 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:45 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:02 Berlin Südkreuz (S) - Berlin Beusselstraße: Störung. Further information
|
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
Cancelled | |
18:40 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:40 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:42 Berlin Sonnenallee 18:50 - Berlin Westend 19:23 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:34 - Berlin Storkower Str 20:00 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:17 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:40 | |
18:41 |
RB 14 (18626) |
Nauen
Berlin Südkreuz 18:41 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:44 - Berlin Hbf 18:48 Berlin Jungfernheide 18:55 - Berlin-Spandau 19:00 - Albrechtshof 19:06 - Seegefeld 19:08 - Falkensee 19:12 - Finkenkrug 19:15 - Brieselang 19:20 - Nauen 19:33 Berlin Südkreuz - Nauen: Störung. Further information
|
6 |
Cancelled | |
18:41 |
RE 3 (3353) |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Südkreuz 18:41 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 18:46 - Teltow 18:50 - Großbeeren 18:55 - Birkengrund 18:59 - Ludwigsfelde 19:03 |
4 |
18:43, Reason: Delay due to earlier journey |
|
18:41 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:41 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:44 Berlin Anhalter Bf 18:46 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 18:48 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 18:50 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:59 - Hennigsdorf (S) 19:27 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:41 | |
18:43 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:43 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:44 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:46 - Berlin Bundesplatz 18:48 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:50 - Berlin-Halensee 18:54 - Berlin Westend 18:59 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:43 | |
18:44 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:44 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:47 Berlin Südende 18:49 - Berlin-Lankwitz 18:51 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 18:53 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 18:57 - Teltow Stadt 19:01 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:46 | |
18:45 |
RE 4 (3159) |
Stendal Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:49 - Berlin Hbf 18:52 Berlin Jungfernheide (Stop cancelled) 19:00 - Berlin-Spandau (Stop cancelled) 19:06 - Berlin-Staaken (Stop cancelled) 19:11 - Dallgow-Döberitz (Stop cancelled) 19:17 - Elstal (Stop cancelled) 19:21 - Wustermark (Stop cancelled) 19:26 - Buschow (Stop cancelled) 19:38 - Nennhausen (Stop cancelled) 19:44 - Rathenow (Stop cancelled) 19:53 - Stendal Hbf (Stop cancelled) 20:20 Berlin Südkreuz - Stendal Hbf: Störung. Further information
|
7 |
18:46 | |
18:45 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 18:45 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:46 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
||
18:45 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:45 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:47 Berlin-Wedding 19:12 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:25 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:42 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:50 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:07 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:45 | |
18:45 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:45 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:47 Berlin Sonnenallee 18:55 - Berlin Westend 19:28 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:39 - Berlin Storkower Str 20:05 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:22 Berlin Südkreuz (S) - Berlin Beusselstraße: Störung. Further information
|
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
Cancelled | |
18:46 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:46 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:49 Berlin Anhalter Bf 18:51 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 18:53 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 18:55 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:06 - Bernau (S) 19:34 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:46 | |
18:47 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:47 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:50 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 18:52 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 18:54 Paster-Behrens-Str., Berlin 19:11 - Kolibriweg, Berlin 19:18 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:21 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:47 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:47 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:50 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 18:52 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 18:53 Bessemerstr., Berlin 18:56 - Suttnerstr., Berlin 18:57 - Lindenhof, Berlin 18:57 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:48 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:48 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:50 Berlin Hermannstraße 18:53 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:00 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:03 - Berlin-Altglienicke 19:13 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:26 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
||
18:48 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:48 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 18:51 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:52 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 18:53 Grunewaldstr., Berlin 18:58 - Europa-Center, Berlin 19:07 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:12 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:48 | Bus 106 |
Seestr. (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:48 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 18:50 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 18:51 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 18:52 Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 19:01 - Berliner Großmarkt, Berlin 19:22 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:30 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:49 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:49 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:52 Berlin Attilastr. 18:54 - Berlin-Marienfelde 18:58 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:00 - Berlin Schichauweg 19:02 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:05 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:51 | |
18:50 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 18:50 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 18:51 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 18:52 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 18:54 Franz-Klühs-Str., Berlin 19:11 - Littenstr., Berlin 19:19 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:21 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
||
18:50 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:50 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:52 Berlin-Wedding 19:17 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:30 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:47 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:55 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) - Berlin Beusselstraße: Störung. Further information
|
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
Cancelled | |
18:50 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:50 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:52 Berlin Sonnenallee 19:00 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:10 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:20 - Berlin Westhafen 19:25 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:27 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:50 | |
18:50 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:50 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:52 Berlin Sonnenallee 19:00 - Berlin Westend 19:33 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:44 - Berlin Storkower Str 20:10 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:27 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:50 | |
18:51 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:51 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:54 Berlin Anhalter Bf 18:56 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 18:58 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 19:00 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:09 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:22 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:51 | |
18:53 | S 46 |
Zeuthen
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:53 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:55 Berlin Hermannstraße 18:58 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 19:03 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:10 - Berlin-Johannisthal 19:13 - Zeuthen 19:31 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:53 | |
18:54 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:54 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:57 Berlin Südende 18:59 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:01 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:03 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:07 - Teltow Stadt 19:11 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:54 | |
18:55 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:55 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:57 Berlin Sonnenallee 19:05 - Berlin Westend 19:38 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:49 - Berlin Storkower Str 20:15 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:32 Berlin Südkreuz (S) - Berlin Beusselstraße: Störung. Further information
|
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
Cancelled | |
18:55 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 18:55 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:56 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 18:57 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:58 Innsbrucker Platz (S+U), Berlin 19:03 - Laubenheimer Str., Berlin 19:11 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 19:13 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
||
18:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:55 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:57 Berlin Bundesplatz 19:00 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:10 - Berlin Westend 19:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:15 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:17 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:55 | |
18:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:55 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:57 Berlin-Wedding 19:22 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:35 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:52 - Berlin Bundesplatz 20:00 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:17 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:55 | |
18:56 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:56 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:59 Berlin Anhalter Bf 19:01 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:03 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 19:05 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:16 - Berlin-Buch 19:33 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
||
18:56 |
RE 8 (62080) |
Finsterwalde(Niederlausitz)
Berlin Südkreuz 18:56 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:00 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 19:16 - Dahlewitz 19:19 Rangsdorf 19:23 - Dabendorf 19:30 - Zossen 19:33 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 19:42 - Neuhof(b Zossen) 19:45 - Finsterwalde(Niederlausitz) 20:29 |
3 |
18:56 | |
18:57 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:57 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:00 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:02 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:04 Paster-Behrens-Str., Berlin 19:21 - Kolibriweg, Berlin 19:28 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:31 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:58 | Bus 204 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:58 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 19:00 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 19:01 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 19:02 Eisenacher Str./Hohenstaufenstr., Berlin 19:12 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:20 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:24 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:58 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:58 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:01 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:02 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 19:03 Grunewaldstr., Berlin 19:08 - Europa-Center, Berlin 19:17 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:22 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:59 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:59 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:02 Berlin Attilastr. 19:04 - Berlin-Marienfelde 19:08 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:10 - Berlin Schichauweg 19:12 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:15 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
18:59 | |
18:59 | ICE 803 |
Nürnberg Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:59 - Bitterfeld 20:21 - Leipzig Hbf 20:42 - Erfurt Hbf 21:27 - Coburg 22:03 - Bamberg 22:28 - Erlangen 22:50 - Nürnberg Hbf 23:09 Berlin Südkreuz - Nürnberg Hbf: Störung. Further information
|
3 |
19:09, Reason: Additional stop for boarding and alighting |
|
19:00 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:00 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 19:01 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 19:02 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 19:04 Columbiadamm/Friesenstr., Berlin 19:10 - Zossener Brücke, Berlin 19:20 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:31 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
||
19:00 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:00 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:02 Berlin-Wedding 19:27 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:40 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:57 - Berlin Bundesplatz 20:05 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:22 Berlin Südkreuz (S) - Berlin Beusselstraße: Störung. Further information
|
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
Cancelled | |
19:00 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:00 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:02 Berlin Sonnenallee 19:10 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:20 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:30 - Berlin Westhafen 19:35 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:37 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
19:01 | |
19:00 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:00 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:02 Berlin Sonnenallee 19:10 - Berlin Westend 19:43 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:54 - Berlin Storkower Str 20:20 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:37 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
||
19:01 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:01 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:04 Berlin Anhalter Bf 19:06 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:08 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 19:10 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:19 - Hennigsdorf (S) 19:47 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
||
19:01 |
RB 10 (18528) |
Nauen
Berlin Südkreuz 19:01 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:04 - Berlin Hbf 19:09 Berlin Jungfernheide 19:16 - Berlin-Spandau 19:22 - Albrechtshof 19:29 - Finkenkrug 19:38 - Nauen 19:51 Berlin Südkreuz - Nauen: Störung. Further information
|
4 |
Cancelled | |
19:03 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:03 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:04 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:06 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:08 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:10 - Berlin-Halensee 19:14 - Berlin Westend 19:19 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
19:03 | |
19:04 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:04 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:07 Berlin Südende 19:09 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:11 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:13 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:17 - Teltow Stadt 19:21 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
19:04 | |
19:04 |
RE 8 (62079) |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:04 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:07 - Berlin Hbf 19:11 |
8 |
19:05 | |
19:05 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:05 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:06 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
||
19:05 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:05 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:07 Berlin Bundesplatz 19:10 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:20 - Berlin Westend 19:22 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:25 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:27 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
19:05 | |
19:05 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:05 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:07 Berlin-Wedding 19:32 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:45 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:02 - Berlin Bundesplatz 20:10 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:27 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
19:05 | |
19:05 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:05 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:07 Berlin Sonnenallee 19:15 - Berlin Westend 19:48 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:59 - Berlin Storkower Str 20:25 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:42 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
Cancelled | |
19:06 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:06 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:09 Berlin Anhalter Bf 19:11 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:13 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 19:15 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:26 - Bernau (S) 19:54 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
||
19:07 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:07 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:10 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:12 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:14 Paster-Behrens-Str., Berlin 19:31 - Kolibriweg, Berlin 19:38 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:41 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:07 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:07 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:10 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:12 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 19:13 Bessemerstr., Berlin 19:16 - Suttnerstr., Berlin 19:17 - Lindenhof, Berlin 19:17 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:08 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:08 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:10 Berlin Hermannstraße 19:13 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:20 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:23 - Berlin-Altglienicke 19:33 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:46 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
||
19:08 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:08 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:11 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:12 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 19:13 Grunewaldstr., Berlin 19:18 - Europa-Center, Berlin 19:27 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:32 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:08 | Bus 106 |
Seestr. (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:08 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 19:10 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 19:11 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 19:12 Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 19:20 - Berliner Großmarkt, Berlin 19:41 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:49 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:09 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:09 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:12 Berlin Attilastr. 19:14 - Berlin-Marienfelde 19:18 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:20 - Berlin Schichauweg 19:22 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:25 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
19:09 | |
19:09 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:09 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 19:10 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 19:11 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 19:13 Franz-Klühs-Str., Berlin 19:30 - Littenstr., Berlin 19:38 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:40 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
||
19:10 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:10 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:12 Berlin-Wedding 19:37 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:50 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:07 - Berlin Bundesplatz 20:15 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:32 Berlin Südkreuz (S) - Berlin Beusselstraße: Störung. Further information
|
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
Cancelled | |
19:10 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:10 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:12 Berlin Sonnenallee 19:20 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:30 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:40 - Berlin Westhafen 19:45 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:47 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
19:10 | |
19:10 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:10 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:12 Berlin Sonnenallee 19:20 - Berlin Westend 19:53 - Berlin Bundesplatz 20:04 - Berlin Storkower Str 20:30 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:47 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
19:10 | |
19:11 | S 26 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:11 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:14 Berlin Anhalter Bf 19:16 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:18 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 19:20 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:29 - Berlin-Pankow 19:36 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
||
19:13 | S 46 |
Zeuthen
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:13 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:15 Berlin Hermannstraße 19:18 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 19:23 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:30 - Berlin-Johannisthal 19:33 - Zeuthen 19:51 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
||
19:13 | ICE 675 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:13 - Stendal Hbf 20:11 - Wolfsburg Hbf 20:38 - Braunschweig Hbf 20:57 - Hildesheim Hbf 21:20 - Göttingen 21:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 22:12 - Fulda 22:48 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 23:44 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 00:27 - Mainz Hbf 00:44 - Wiesbaden Hbf 00:58 Berlin Südkreuz: Disruption. Further information
|
3 |
Cancelled | |
19:14 |
RE 4 (3158) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Südkreuz 19:14 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:18 - Ludwigsfelde 19:28 Thyrow 19:32 - Trebbin 19:36 - Luckenwalde 19:45 - Oehna 20:00 - Falkenberg(Elster) 20:34 Berlin Südkreuz - Falkenberg(Elster): Störung. Further information
|
3 |
19:14 | |
19:14 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:14 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:17 Berlin Südende 19:19 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:21 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:23 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:27 - Teltow Stadt 19:31 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
19:14 | |
19:15 | ICE 706 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Südkreuz 19:15 - Berlin Hbf 19:23 - Berlin-Spandau (Stop cancelled) 19:46 - Hamburg Hbf 21:25 - Hamburg Dammtor 21:31 - Hamburg-Altona 21:40 Berlin Südkreuz - Hamburg-Altona: Störung. Further information
|
7 |
Change in the route!, 19:27, Reason: Signal repairs, Change of platform |
|
19:15 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:15 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:17 Berlin Sonnenallee 19:25 - Berlin Westend 19:58 - Berlin Bundesplatz 20:09 - Berlin Storkower Str 20:35 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:52 Berlin Südkreuz (S) - Berlin Beusselstraße: Störung. Further information
|
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
Cancelled | |
19:15 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:15 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:16 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:17 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:18 Innsbrucker Platz (S+U), Berlin 19:23 - Laubenheimer Str., Berlin 19:31 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 19:33 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
||
19:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:15 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:17 Berlin Bundesplatz 19:20 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:30 - Berlin Westend 19:32 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:35 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:37 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
19:15 | |
19:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:15 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:17 Berlin-Wedding 19:42 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:55 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:12 - Berlin Bundesplatz 20:20 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:37 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
||
19:16 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:16 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:19 Berlin Anhalter Bf 19:21 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:23 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 19:25 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:36 - Berlin-Buch 19:53 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
||
19:17 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:17 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:20 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:22 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:24 Paster-Behrens-Str., Berlin 19:41 - Kolibriweg, Berlin 19:48 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:51 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:18 | Bus 204 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:18 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 19:20 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 19:21 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 19:22 Eisenacher Str./Hohenstaufenstr., Berlin 19:32 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:40 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:44 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:18 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:18 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:21 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:22 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 19:23 Grunewaldstr., Berlin 19:28 - Europa-Center, Berlin 19:37 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:42 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:19 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:19 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:22 Berlin Attilastr. 19:24 - Berlin-Marienfelde 19:28 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:30 - Berlin Schichauweg 19:32 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:35 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
||
19:19 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:19 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 19:20 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 19:21 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 19:23 Columbiadamm/Friesenstr., Berlin 19:29 - Zossener Brücke, Berlin 19:39 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:50 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
||
19:20 |
RE 3 (3354) |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:20 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:24 - Berlin Hbf 19:27 |
7 |
||
19:20 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:20 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:22 Berlin-Wedding 19:47 - Berlin Storkower Str 20:00 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:17 - Berlin Bundesplatz 20:25 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:42 Berlin Südkreuz (S) - Berlin Beusselstraße: Störung. Further information
|
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
Cancelled | |
19:20 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:20 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:22 Berlin Sonnenallee 19:30 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:40 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:50 - Berlin Westhafen 19:55 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:57 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
19:21 | |
19:20 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:20 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:22 Berlin Sonnenallee 19:30 - Berlin Westend 20:03 - Berlin Bundesplatz 20:14 - Berlin Storkower Str 20:40 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:57 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
||
19:21 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:21 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:24 Berlin Anhalter Bf 19:26 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:28 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 19:30 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:39 - Hennigsdorf (S) 20:07 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
||
19:22 | ICE 871 |
Dresden Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:22 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:00 - Dresden Hbf 21:07 Berlin Südkreuz - Dresden Hbf: Störung. Further information
|
3 |
Cancelled | |
19:23 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:23 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:24 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:26 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:28 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:30 - Berlin-Halensee 19:34 - Berlin Westend 19:39 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
||
19:24 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:24 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:27 Berlin Südende 19:29 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:31 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:33 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:37 - Teltow Stadt 19:41 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
,
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin
,
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|
All information is issued without liability.
Important information about this connection is currently available (e.g. connection is not guaranteed, journey is cancelled).