Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin at 18:24 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:24 | current time | |||
18:24 | Bus X11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 18:24 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 18:25 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 18:26 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 18:26 Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 18:30 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 19:29 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:36 |
||
18:26 | Bus 118 |
Hahn-Meitner-Platz, Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 18:26 - Forststr., Berlin 18:27 - Mexikoplatz (S), Berlin 18:28 - Niklasstr., Berlin 18:29 Clauertstr., Berlin 18:32 - Isoldestr., Berlin 18:41 - Hahn-Meitner-Platz, Berlin 18:57 |
||
18:27 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 18:27 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 18:29 Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 18:31 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 18:33 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 18:36 - Augsburger Str. (U), Berlin 18:47 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:07 |
||
18:27 | Bus 118 |
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 18:27 - Altkanzlerstr., Berlin 18:28 - Siebenendenweg, Berlin 18:29 - Onkel-Tom-Str., Berlin 18:30 Im Gestell, Berlin 18:32 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 18:38 - Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin 18:40 |
||
18:28 | Bus 622 |
Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 18:28 - Forststr., Berlin 18:29 - Mexikoplatz (S), Berlin 18:30 - Niklasstr., Berlin 18:31 Clauertstr., Berlin 18:34 - Amselsteg, Stahnsdorf 18:55 - Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf 19:01 |
||
18:33 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 18:33 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 18:35 Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 18:37 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 18:39 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 18:42 - Augsburger Str. (U), Berlin 18:53 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:13 |
||
18:36 | Bus 118 |
Stern-Center/Nuthestr., Potsdam
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 18:36 - Forststr., Berlin 18:37 - Mexikoplatz (S), Berlin 18:38 - Niklasstr., Berlin 18:39 Wernerstr., Berlin 19:00 - Neue Kreisstr., Berlin 19:08 - Stern-Center/Nuthestr., Potsdam 19:22 |
||
18:37 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 18:37 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 18:39 Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 18:41 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 18:43 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 18:46 - Augsburger Str. (U), Berlin 18:57 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:17 |
||
18:43 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 18:43 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 18:45 Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 18:47 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 18:49 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 18:52 - Augsburger Str. (U), Berlin 19:03 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:23 |
||
18:44 | Bus X11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 18:44 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 18:45 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 18:46 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 18:46 Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 18:50 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 19:49 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:56 |
||
18:46 | Bus 118 |
Glienicker Brücke, Potsdam
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 18:46 - Forststr., Berlin 18:47 - Mexikoplatz (S), Berlin 18:48 - Niklasstr., Berlin 18:49 Clauertstr., Berlin 18:52 - Nikolskoer Weg, Berlin 19:15 - Glienicker Brücke, Potsdam 19:19 |
||
18:47 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 18:47 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 18:49 Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 18:51 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 18:53 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 18:56 - Augsburger Str. (U), Berlin 19:07 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:27 |
||
18:47 | Bus 118 |
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 18:47 - Altkanzlerstr., Berlin 18:48 - Siebenendenweg, Berlin 18:49 - Onkel-Tom-Str., Berlin 18:50 Im Gestell, Berlin 18:52 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 18:58 - Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin 19:00 |
||
18:48 | Bus 622 |
Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 18:48 - Forststr., Berlin 18:49 - Mexikoplatz (S), Berlin 18:50 - Niklasstr., Berlin 18:51 Clauertstr., Berlin 18:53 - Amselsteg, Stahnsdorf 19:12 - Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf 19:18 |
||
18:53 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 18:53 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 18:55 Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 18:57 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 18:59 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 19:02 - Augsburger Str. (U), Berlin 19:13 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:33 |
||
18:56 | Bus 118 |
Stern-Center/Nuthestr., Potsdam
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 18:56 - Forststr., Berlin 18:57 - Mexikoplatz (S), Berlin 18:58 - Niklasstr., Berlin 18:59 Wernerstr., Berlin 19:20 - Neue Kreisstr., Berlin 19:28 - Stern-Center/Nuthestr., Potsdam 19:42 |
||
18:57 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 18:57 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 18:59 Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 19:01 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 19:03 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 19:06 - Augsburger Str. (U), Berlin 19:17 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:37 |
||
19:03 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 19:03 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 19:05 Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 19:07 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 19:09 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 19:12 - Augsburger Str. (U), Berlin 19:23 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:43 |
||
19:04 | Bus X11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 19:04 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 19:05 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 19:06 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 19:06 Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:10 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 20:09 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:16 |
||
19:06 | Bus 118 |
Hahn-Meitner-Platz, Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 19:06 - Forststr., Berlin 19:07 - Mexikoplatz (S), Berlin 19:08 - Niklasstr., Berlin 19:09 Clauertstr., Berlin 19:12 - Isoldestr., Berlin 19:21 - Hahn-Meitner-Platz, Berlin 19:37 |
||
19:07 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 19:07 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 19:09 Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 19:11 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 19:13 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 19:16 - Augsburger Str. (U), Berlin 19:27 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:47 |
||
19:07 | Bus 118 |
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 19:07 - Altkanzlerstr., Berlin 19:08 - Siebenendenweg, Berlin 19:09 - Onkel-Tom-Str., Berlin 19:10 Im Gestell, Berlin 19:12 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:18 - Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin 19:20 |
||
19:08 | Bus 622 |
Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 19:08 - Forststr., Berlin 19:09 - Mexikoplatz (S), Berlin 19:10 - Niklasstr., Berlin 19:11 Clauertstr., Berlin 19:13 - Amselsteg, Stahnsdorf 19:32 - Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf 19:38 |
||
19:13 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 19:13 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 19:15 Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 19:17 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 19:19 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 19:22 - Augsburger Str. (U), Berlin 19:33 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:53 |
||
19:16 | Bus 118 |
Stern-Center/Nuthestr., Potsdam
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 19:16 - Forststr., Berlin 19:17 - Mexikoplatz (S), Berlin 19:18 - Niklasstr., Berlin 19:19 Wernerstr., Berlin 19:40 - Neue Kreisstr., Berlin 19:48 - Stern-Center/Nuthestr., Potsdam 20:02 |
||
19:17 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 19:17 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 19:19 Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 19:21 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 19:23 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 19:26 - Augsburger Str. (U), Berlin 19:37 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:57 |
||
19:23 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 19:23 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 19:25 Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 19:27 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 19:29 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 19:32 - Augsburger Str. (U), Berlin 19:43 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:03 |
||
19:24 | Bus X11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 19:24 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 19:25 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 19:26 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 19:26 Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:30 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 20:29 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:36 |
||
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.