Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin at 07:08 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
07:08 | current time | |||
07:08 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:08 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 07:09 - Hechelstr., Berlin 07:10 - Uranusweg, Berlin 07:11 Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 07:34 - Friedhof Hermsdorf, Berlin 07:49 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 08:04 |
||
07:09 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:09 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:10 Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:11 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:15 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:23 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 07:35 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 07:40 |
||
07:09 | Bus 122 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:09 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 07:10 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 07:11 - Sebastian-Friedhof, Berlin 07:12 Lessingstr./Fontanestr., Berlin 07:31 - Calauer Str., Berlin 07:52 - Titiseestr., Berlin 08:04 |
||
07:09 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:09 - Kapweg, Berlin 07:12 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 07:13 - Septimerstr., Berlin 07:14 Londoner Str., Berlin 07:15 - Dubliner Str., Berlin 07:16 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:26 |
||
07:09 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:09 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 07:15 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 07:18 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 07:21 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 07:23 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 07:25 |
||
07:11 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:11 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 07:12 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 07:13 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 07:15 Weltlingerbrücke, Berlin 07:19 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 07:20 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 07:25 |
||
07:11 | Bus X21 |
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:11 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 07:15 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:20 - Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin 07:22 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 07:25 - Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 07:28 - Quickborner Str., Berlin 07:32 |
||
07:11 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:11 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 07:17 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 07:20 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 07:23 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 07:25 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 07:27 |
||
07:12 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:12 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 07:14 - Hechelstr., Berlin 07:15 - Uranusweg, Berlin 07:16 Tornower Weg, Berlin 07:34 - Finsterwalder Str./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin 07:51 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 07:54 |
||
07:14 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:14 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:15 Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:16 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:20 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:28 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 07:40 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 07:45 |
||
07:14 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:14 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 07:20 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 07:23 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 07:26 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 07:28 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 07:30 |
||
07:16 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:16 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 07:17 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 07:18 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 07:19 Techowpromenade, Berlin 07:26 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 07:34 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 07:39 |
||
07:16 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:16 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 07:22 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 07:25 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 07:28 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 07:30 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 07:32 |
||
07:18 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:18 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 07:19 - Hechelstr., Berlin 07:20 - Uranusweg, Berlin 07:21 Zobeltitzstr., Berlin 07:22 - Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 07:40 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 08:05 |
||
07:19 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:19 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:20 Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:21 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:25 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:33 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 07:45 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 07:50 |
||
07:19 | Bus X21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:19 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 07:26 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:29 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 07:31 |
||
07:19 | Bus 122 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:19 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 07:20 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 07:21 - Sebastian-Friedhof, Berlin 07:22 Lessingstr./Fontanestr., Berlin 07:41 - Calauer Str., Berlin 08:02 - Titiseestr., Berlin 08:14 |
||
07:19 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:19 - Kapweg, Berlin 07:22 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 07:23 - Septimerstr., Berlin 07:24 Londoner Str., Berlin 07:25 - Dubliner Str., Berlin 07:26 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:36 |
||
07:19 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:19 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 07:25 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 07:28 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 07:31 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 07:33 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 07:35 |
||
07:20 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:20 - Kapweg, Berlin 07:23 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 07:24 - Septimerbecken, Berlin 07:25 Pankower Allee/Reginhardstr., Berlin 07:34 - Mickestr., Berlin 07:38 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:43 |
||
07:21 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:21 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 07:22 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 07:23 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 07:25 Weltlingerbrücke, Berlin 07:29 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 07:30 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 07:35 |
||
07:21 | Bus X21 |
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:21 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 07:25 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:30 - Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin 07:32 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 07:35 - Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 07:38 - Quickborner Str., Berlin 07:42 |
||
07:21 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:21 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 07:27 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 07:30 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 07:33 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 07:35 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 07:37 |
||
07:22 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:22 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 07:24 - Hechelstr., Berlin 07:25 - Uranusweg, Berlin 07:26 Pannwitzstr., Berlin 07:35 - Märkische Zeile, Berlin 07:50 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 08:04 |
||
07:24 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:24 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:25 Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:26 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:30 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:38 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 07:50 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 07:55 |
||
07:24 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:24 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 07:30 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 07:33 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 07:36 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 07:38 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 07:40 |
||
07:26 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:26 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 07:27 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 07:28 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 07:29 Techowpromenade, Berlin 07:36 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 07:44 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 07:49 |
||
07:26 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:26 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 07:32 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 07:35 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 07:38 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 07:40 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 07:42 |
||
07:28 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:28 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 07:29 - Hechelstr., Berlin 07:30 - Uranusweg, Berlin 07:31 Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 07:54 - Friedhof Hermsdorf, Berlin 08:09 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 08:24 |
||
07:28 | Bus 221 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:28 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:32 - Manga-Bell-Platz, Berlin 07:34 - Otawistr., Berlin 07:35 Transvaalstr., Berlin 07:36 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 07:40 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:44 |
||
07:29 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:29 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:30 Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:31 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:35 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:43 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 07:55 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 08:00 |
||
07:29 | Bus X21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:29 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 07:36 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:39 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 07:41 |
||
07:29 | Bus 122 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:29 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 07:30 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 07:31 - Sebastian-Friedhof, Berlin 07:32 Lessingstr./Fontanestr., Berlin 07:51 - Calauer Str., Berlin 08:12 - Titiseestr., Berlin 08:24 |
||
07:29 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:29 - Kapweg, Berlin 07:32 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 07:33 - Septimerstr., Berlin 07:34 Londoner Str., Berlin 07:35 - Dubliner Str., Berlin 07:36 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:46 |
||
07:29 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:29 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 07:35 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 07:38 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 07:41 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 07:43 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 07:45 |
||
07:31 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:31 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 07:32 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 07:33 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 07:35 Weltlingerbrücke, Berlin 07:39 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 07:40 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 07:45 |
||
07:31 | Bus X21 |
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:31 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 07:35 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:40 - Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin 07:42 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 07:45 - Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 07:48 - Quickborner Str., Berlin 07:52 |
||
07:31 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:31 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 07:37 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 07:40 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 07:43 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 07:45 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 07:47 |
||
07:32 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:32 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 07:34 - Hechelstr., Berlin 07:35 - Uranusweg, Berlin 07:36 Tornower Weg, Berlin 07:54 - Finsterwalder Str./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin 08:11 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 08:14 |
||
07:34 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:34 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:35 Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:36 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:40 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:48 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 08:00 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 08:05 |
||
07:34 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:34 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 07:40 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 07:43 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 07:46 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 07:48 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 07:50 |
||
07:36 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:36 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 07:37 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 07:38 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 07:39 Techowpromenade, Berlin 07:46 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 07:54 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 07:59 |
||
07:36 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:36 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 07:42 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 07:45 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 07:48 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 07:50 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 07:52 |
||
07:38 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:38 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 07:39 - Hechelstr., Berlin 07:40 - Uranusweg, Berlin 07:41 Zobeltitzstr., Berlin 07:42 - Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 08:00 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 08:25 |
||
07:39 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:39 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:40 Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:41 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:45 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:53 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 08:05 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 08:10 |
||
07:39 | Bus X21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:39 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 07:46 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:49 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 07:51 |
||
07:39 | Bus 122 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:39 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 07:40 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 07:41 - Sebastian-Friedhof, Berlin 07:42 Lessingstr./Fontanestr., Berlin 08:01 - Calauer Str., Berlin 08:22 - Titiseestr., Berlin 08:34 |
||
07:39 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:39 - Kapweg, Berlin 07:42 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 07:43 - Septimerstr., Berlin 07:44 Londoner Str., Berlin 07:45 - Dubliner Str., Berlin 07:46 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:56 |
||
07:39 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:39 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 07:45 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 07:48 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 07:51 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 07:53 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 07:55 |
||
07:41 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:41 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 07:42 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 07:43 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 07:45 Weltlingerbrücke, Berlin 07:49 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 07:50 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 07:55 |
||
07:41 | Bus X21 |
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:41 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 07:45 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:50 - Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin 07:52 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 07:55 - Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 07:58 - Quickborner Str., Berlin 08:02 |
||
07:41 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:41 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 07:47 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 07:50 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 07:53 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 07:55 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 07:57 |
||
07:41 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:41 - Kapweg, Berlin 07:44 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 07:45 - Septimerbecken, Berlin 07:46 Pankower Allee/Reginhardstr., Berlin 07:55 - Mickestr., Berlin 07:59 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:04 |
||
07:43 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:43 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 07:45 - Hechelstr., Berlin 07:46 - Uranusweg, Berlin 07:47 Pannwitzstr., Berlin 07:56 - Märkische Zeile, Berlin 08:10 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 08:24 |
||
07:44 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:44 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:45 Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:46 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:50 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:58 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 08:10 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 08:15 |
||
07:44 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:44 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 07:50 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 07:53 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 07:56 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 07:58 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 08:00 |
||
07:46 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:46 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 07:47 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 07:48 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 07:49 Techowpromenade, Berlin 07:56 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 08:04 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 08:10 |
||
07:46 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:46 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 07:52 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 07:55 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 07:58 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 08:00 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 08:02 |
||
07:48 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:48 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 07:49 - Hechelstr., Berlin 07:50 - Uranusweg, Berlin 07:51 Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 08:14 - Friedhof Hermsdorf, Berlin 08:29 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 08:44 |
||
07:49 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:49 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:50 Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:51 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:55 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:03 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 08:15 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 08:20 |
||
07:49 | Bus X21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:49 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 07:56 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:59 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 08:01 |
||
07:49 | Bus 122 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:49 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 07:50 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 07:51 - Sebastian-Friedhof, Berlin 07:52 Lessingstr./Fontanestr., Berlin 08:11 - Calauer Str., Berlin 08:32 - Titiseestr., Berlin 08:44 |
||
07:49 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:49 - Kapweg, Berlin 07:52 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 07:53 - Septimerstr., Berlin 07:54 Londoner Str., Berlin 07:55 - Dubliner Str., Berlin 07:56 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:06 |
||
07:49 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:49 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 07:55 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 07:58 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 08:01 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 08:03 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 08:05 |
||
07:49 | Bus 221 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:49 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:53 - Manga-Bell-Platz, Berlin 07:55 - Otawistr., Berlin 07:56 Transvaalstr., Berlin 07:57 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 08:01 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:05 |
||
07:51 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:51 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 07:52 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 07:53 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 07:55 Weltlingerbrücke, Berlin 07:59 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 08:00 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 08:05 |
||
07:51 | Bus X21 |
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:51 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 07:55 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:00 - Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin 08:02 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 08:05 - Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 08:08 - Quickborner Str., Berlin 08:12 |
||
07:51 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:51 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 07:57 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 08:00 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 08:03 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 08:05 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 08:07 |
||
07:53 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:53 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 07:55 - Hechelstr., Berlin 07:56 - Uranusweg, Berlin 07:57 Tornower Weg, Berlin 08:14 - Finsterwalder Str./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin 08:31 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 08:34 |
||
07:54 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:54 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:55 Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:56 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:00 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:08 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 08:20 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 08:25 |
||
07:54 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:54 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 08:00 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 08:03 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 08:06 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 08:08 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 08:10 |
||
07:56 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:56 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 07:57 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 07:58 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 07:59 Techowpromenade, Berlin 08:06 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 08:14 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 08:20 |
||
07:56 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:56 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 08:02 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 08:05 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 08:08 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 08:10 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 08:12 |
||
07:58 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:58 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 07:59 - Hechelstr., Berlin 08:00 - Uranusweg, Berlin 08:01 Zobeltitzstr., Berlin 08:02 - Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 08:20 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 08:45 |
||
07:59 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:59 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 08:00 Rehberge (U), Berlin 08:01 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:05 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:13 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 08:25 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 08:30 |
||
07:59 | Bus X21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:59 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 08:06 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:09 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 08:11 |
||
07:59 | Bus 122 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:59 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 08:00 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 08:01 - Sebastian-Friedhof, Berlin 08:02 Lessingstr./Fontanestr., Berlin 08:21 - Calauer Str., Berlin 08:42 - Titiseestr., Berlin 08:54 |
||
07:59 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:59 - Kapweg, Berlin 08:02 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 08:03 - Septimerstr., Berlin 08:04 Londoner Str., Berlin 08:05 - Dubliner Str., Berlin 08:06 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:16 |
||
07:59 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:59 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 08:05 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 08:08 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 08:11 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 08:13 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 08:15 |
||
08:01 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 08:01 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 08:02 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 08:03 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 08:05 Weltlingerbrücke, Berlin 08:09 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 08:10 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 08:15 |
||
08:01 | Bus X21 |
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 08:01 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 08:05 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:10 - Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin 08:12 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 08:15 - Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 08:18 - Quickborner Str., Berlin 08:22 |
||
08:01 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 08:01 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 08:07 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 08:10 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 08:13 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 08:15 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 08:17 |
||
08:01 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 08:01 - Kapweg, Berlin 08:04 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 08:05 - Septimerbecken, Berlin 08:06 Pankower Allee/Reginhardstr., Berlin 08:15 - Mickestr., Berlin 08:19 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:24 |
||
08:03 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 08:03 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 08:05 - Hechelstr., Berlin 08:06 - Uranusweg, Berlin 08:07 Pannwitzstr., Berlin 08:16 - Märkische Zeile, Berlin 08:30 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 08:44 |
||
08:04 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 08:04 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 08:05 Rehberge (U), Berlin 08:06 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:10 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:18 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 08:30 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 08:35 |
||
08:04 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 08:04 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 08:10 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 08:13 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 08:16 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 08:18 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 08:20 |
||
08:06 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 08:06 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 08:07 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 08:08 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 08:09 Techowpromenade, Berlin 08:16 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 08:24 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 08:30 |
||
08:06 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 08:06 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 08:12 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 08:15 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 08:18 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 08:20 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 08:22 |
||
08:08 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 08:08 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 08:09 - Hechelstr., Berlin 08:10 - Uranusweg, Berlin 08:11 Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 08:34 - Friedhof Hermsdorf, Berlin 08:49 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 09:04 |
||
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.