Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. at 15:05 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
15:05 | current time | |||
15:05 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:05 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 15:06 Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 15:12 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 15:19 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:21 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:23 |
15:06 | |
15:05 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:05 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:06 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:07 - Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 15:08 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:10 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:12 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 |
15:06 | |
15:07 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:07 - Plieningerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:09 - Platenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:11 - Fallerslebenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:12 Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:13 - Ginnheimer Waldgasse, Frankfurt a.M. 15:17 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 15:19 |
15:10 | |
15:07 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:07 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:09 - Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:11 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 15:15 Weserstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:28 |
15:07 | |
15:07 | U 3 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:07 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:08 Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 15:10 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 15:11 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:12 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:16 |
15:08 | |
15:08 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:08 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 15:09 Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 15:22 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:23 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 15:29 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 15:31 |
15:08 | |
15:10 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:10 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:11 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:12 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:15 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:17 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:19 |
15:12 | |
15:10 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:10 - Bertramstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:11 - Deutsche Nationalbibliothek, Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 - Richard-Wagner-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:15 Günthersburgallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:17 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:29 |
15:13 | |
15:10 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:10 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 15:11 Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 - Weißkirchen Ost, Oberursel (Taunus) 15:27 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 15:29 - Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus) 15:31 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 15:44 |
15:10 | |
15:11 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:11 - Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:12 - Grüneburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 15:13 - Botanischer Garten, Frankfurt a.M. 15:15 Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:18 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:22 |
15:12 | |
15:12 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:12 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:13 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 - Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 15:15 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:17 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:19 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:21 |
15:12 | |
15:13 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:13 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 15:27 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 15:29 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 15:31 |
15:13 | |
15:15 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:15 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:16 Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 15:18 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 15:19 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:22 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 |
15:15 | |
15:18 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:18 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 15:19 Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 15:25 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 15:27 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 15:32 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:33 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 |
15:18 | |
15:20 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:21 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:22 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:25 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:27 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:29 |
15:20 | |
15:20 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 15:21 Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 15:27 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 15:29 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:38 |
15:20 | |
15:20 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 - Bertramstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:21 - Deutsche Nationalbibliothek, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 - Richard-Wagner-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:25 Günthersburgallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:27 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 |
15:20 | |
15:21 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:21 - Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:22 - Grüneburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 15:23 - Botanischer Garten, Frankfurt a.M. 15:25 Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:28 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:32 |
15:21 | |
15:22 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:22 - Plieningerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 - Platenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 - Fallerslebenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:27 Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:28 - Ginnheimer Waldgasse, Frankfurt a.M. 15:32 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 |
15:25 | |
15:22 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:22 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 - Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 Weserstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:35 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:43 |
15:22 | |
15:22 | U 3 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:22 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:23 Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 15:25 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:27 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:29 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:31 |
15:22 | |
15:23 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:23 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 15:37 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 15:41 |
15:23 | |
15:25 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:25 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 - Weißkirchen Ost, Oberursel (Taunus) 15:42 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 15:44 - Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus) 15:46 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 15:59 |
15:25 | |
15:25 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:25 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:27 - Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 15:28 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:32 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 |
15:25 | |
15:27 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:27 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:28 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:29 - Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:32 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 |
15:27 | |
15:28 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:28 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 15:29 Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 15:42 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:43 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 15:49 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 15:51 |
15:28 | |
15:30 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:31 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:32 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:35 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:37 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 |
15:30 | |
15:30 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 - Bertramstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:31 - Deutsche Nationalbibliothek, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 - Richard-Wagner-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:35 Günthersburgallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:37 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:49 |
15:30 | |
15:31 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:31 - Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:32 - Grüneburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 15:33 - Botanischer Garten, Frankfurt a.M. 15:35 Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:38 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:42 |
15:31 | |
15:32 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:32 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:33 Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 15:35 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:37 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:41 |
15:32 | |
15:33 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:33 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 15:47 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 15:49 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 15:51 |
15:33 | |
15:35 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:35 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:37 - Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 15:38 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:42 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 |
15:35 | |
15:35 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:35 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 15:42 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 15:49 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:51 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:53 |
15:35 | |
15:37 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:37 - Plieningerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 - Platenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:41 - Fallerslebenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:42 Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:43 - Ginnheimer Waldgasse, Frankfurt a.M. 15:47 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 15:49 |
15:37 | |
15:37 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:37 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 - Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:41 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 15:45 Weserstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:58 |
15:37 | |
15:37 | U 3 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:37 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:38 Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 15:41 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:42 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 |
15:37 | |
15:38 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:38 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 15:45 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 15:47 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 15:52 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:53 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 |
15:38 | |
15:40 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:41 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:42 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:45 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:47 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:49 |
15:40 | |
15:40 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 - Bertramstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:41 - Deutsche Nationalbibliothek, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 - Richard-Wagner-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:45 Günthersburgallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:47 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:59 |
15:40 | |
15:40 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 15:41 Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 - Weißkirchen Ost, Oberursel (Taunus) 15:57 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 15:59 - Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus) 16:01 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 16:14 |
15:40 | |
15:41 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:41 - Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:42 - Grüneburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 15:43 - Botanischer Garten, Frankfurt a.M. 15:45 Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:48 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:52 |
15:41 | |
15:42 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:42 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:43 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 - Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 15:45 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:47 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:49 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:51 |
15:42 | |
15:43 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:43 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 15:57 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 15:59 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 16:01 |
15:43 | |
15:45 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:45 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:47 - Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 15:48 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:52 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 |
15:45 | |
15:47 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:47 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:48 Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 15:51 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:52 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 |
15:47 | |
15:48 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:48 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 15:49 Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:03 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 16:09 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 16:11 |
15:48 | |
15:50 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:51 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:52 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:55 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:57 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:59 |
15:50 | |
15:50 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 15:51 Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 15:57 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 15:59 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:08 |
15:50 | |
15:50 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 - Bertramstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:51 - Deutsche Nationalbibliothek, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 - Richard-Wagner-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:55 Günthersburgallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:57 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 |
15:50 | |
15:51 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:51 - Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:52 - Grüneburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 15:53 - Botanischer Garten, Frankfurt a.M. 15:55 Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:58 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 |
15:51 | |
15:52 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:52 - Plieningerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 - Platenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 - Fallerslebenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:57 Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:58 - Ginnheimer Waldgasse, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 |
15:52 | |
15:52 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:52 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 - Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 Weserstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:05 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:13 |
15:52 | |
15:52 | U 3 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:52 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:53 Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 15:55 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:57 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:59 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:01 |
15:52 | |
15:53 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:53 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 16:07 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 |
15:53 | |
15:55 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:55 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:57 - Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 15:58 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 |
15:55 | |
15:55 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:55 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 - Weißkirchen Ost, Oberursel (Taunus) 16:12 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 16:14 - Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus) 16:16 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 16:29 |
15:55 | |
15:57 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:57 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:58 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:59 - Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 |
||
15:58 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:58 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 15:59 Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 16:12 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:13 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 16:16 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 16:19 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 16:21 |
15:58 | |
16:00 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:01 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:05 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:07 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 |
16:00 | |
16:00 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 - Bertramstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:01 - Deutsche Nationalbibliothek, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 - Richard-Wagner-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:05 Günthersburgallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:07 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:16 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:19 |
16:00 | |
16:01 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:01 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 16:08 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 16:15 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:17 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:19 |
16:01 | |
16:01 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:01 - Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 - Grüneburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 16:03 - Botanischer Garten, Frankfurt a.M. 16:05 Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:08 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:12 |
16:01 | |
16:02 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:03 Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 16:05 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:07 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 |
16:02 | |
16:03 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:03 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 16:16 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 16:17 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 16:19 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 16:21 |
16:03 | |
16:05 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:05 - Holzhausenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:07 - Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 16:08 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:12 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:14 |
16:05 | |
16:05 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:05 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 16:12 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 16:14 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 16:19 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:20 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 16:23 |
16:05 | |
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.