Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin at 18:26 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||||
18:26 | current time | ||||
18:26 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 18:26 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:27 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 18:28 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 18:29 Rügener Str., Berlin 18:43 - Gerichtstr./Hochstr., Berlin 18:49 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:56 |
- |
||
18:28 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 18:28 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 18:29 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 18:30 - Gartenplatz, Berlin 18:31 Rügener Str., Berlin 18:43 - Gerichtstr./Hochstr., Berlin 18:49 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:56 |
- |
||
18:28 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:28 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:30 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:32 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:38 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:40 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:42 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:43 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:29 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:29 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:31 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:33 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:41 - Berlin Südende 18:49 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 18:57 - Teltow Stadt 19:01 |
2 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
18:29 | |
18:29 | STR 12 |
Betriebshof Weißensee, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:29 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 18:30 Zionskirchplatz, Berlin 18:33 - Raumerstr., Berlin 18:37 - Stahlheimer Str./Wisbyer Str., Berlin 18:42 - Behaimstr., Berlin 18:49 - Betriebshof Weißensee, Berlin 19:01 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:29 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:29 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 18:31 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 18:36 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 18:42 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 18:46 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 18:48 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:01 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:29 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:29 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:32 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:34 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:36 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:39 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:31 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:31 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 18:33 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 18:34 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 18:38 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:40 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 18:42 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 18:43 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:32 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:32 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:33 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:35 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 18:37 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 18:39 - Berlin Feuerbachstr. 18:52 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:11 |
2 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
18:32 | |
18:33 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:33 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:35 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:37 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:48 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:34 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:34 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:36 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:40 - Berlin Wollankstraße 18:43 - Berlin-Schönholz 18:44 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 18:50 - Oranienburg 19:15 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
18:34 | |
18:34 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:34 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:36 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 18:39 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:46 - Berlin-Marienfelde 18:58 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:09 - Blankenfelde (S) 19:15 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
18:34 | |
18:34 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:34 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 18:36 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 18:41 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 18:47 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 18:51 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 18:53 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:06 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:34 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:34 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 18:35 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:41 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 18:47 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 18:52 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 18:58 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 19:26 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:37 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:37 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:39 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:41 - Berlin Wollankstraße 18:46 - Berlin-Schönholz 18:47 - Berlin-Heiligensee 19:04 - Hennigsdorf (S) 19:07 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
18:37 | |
18:38 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:38 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:40 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:42 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:48 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:50 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:52 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:53 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:39 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:39 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:41 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 18:44 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:51 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:54 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:07 - Teltow Stadt 19:11 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
18:39 | |
18:39 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:39 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 18:40 Zionskirchplatz, Berlin 18:43 - Raumerstr., Berlin 18:47 - Stahlheimer Str./Wisbyer Str., Berlin 18:52 - Behaimstr., Berlin 18:59 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 19:12 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:39 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:39 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 18:41 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 18:46 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 18:52 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 18:56 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 18:58 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:11 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:39 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:39 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:42 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:44 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:46 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:49 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:42 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:42 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:43 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:45 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 18:51 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:58 - Berlin-Friedenau 19:00 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:21 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
18:42 | |
18:42 | S 2 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:42 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:44 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:46 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
18:42 | |
18:43 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:43 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:45 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:47 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:58 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:44 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:44 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:46 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:50 - Berlin Wollankstraße 18:53 - Berlin-Schönholz 18:54 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 19:00 - Berlin-Frohnau 19:08 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
18:44 | |
18:44 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:44 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:46 Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 18:51 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:59 - Berlin-Marienfelde 19:08 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:10 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:15 |
2 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
||
18:44 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:44 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 18:46 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 18:51 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 18:57 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 19:01 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:03 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:16 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:44 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:44 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 18:45 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:51 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 18:57 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 19:02 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 19:08 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 19:36 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:46 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 18:46 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:47 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 18:48 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 18:49 Rügener Str., Berlin 19:03 - Gerichtstr./Hochstr., Berlin 19:09 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:16 |
- |
||
18:48 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 18:48 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 18:49 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 18:50 - Gartenplatz, Berlin 18:51 Rügener Str., Berlin 19:03 - Gerichtstr./Hochstr., Berlin 19:09 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:16 |
- |
||
18:48 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:48 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:50 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:52 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:58 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:00 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:02 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:03 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:49 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:49 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:51 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:53 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:01 - Berlin Südende 19:09 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:17 - Teltow Stadt 19:21 |
2 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
||
18:49 | STR 12 |
Betriebshof Weißensee, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:49 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 18:50 Zionskirchplatz, Berlin 18:53 - Raumerstr., Berlin 18:57 - Stahlheimer Str./Wisbyer Str., Berlin 19:02 - Behaimstr., Berlin 19:09 - Betriebshof Weißensee, Berlin 19:21 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:49 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:49 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 18:51 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 18:56 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 19:02 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 19:06 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:08 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:21 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:49 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:49 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:52 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:54 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:56 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:59 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:51 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:51 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 18:53 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 18:54 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 18:58 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:00 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 19:02 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 19:03 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:52 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:52 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:53 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:55 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 18:57 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 18:59 - Berlin Feuerbachstr. 19:12 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:31 |
2 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
18:52 | |
18:53 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:53 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:55 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:57 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:08 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:54 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:54 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:56 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:00 - Berlin Wollankstraße 19:03 - Berlin-Schönholz 19:04 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 19:10 - Oranienburg 19:35 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
18:54 | |
18:54 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:54 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:56 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 18:59 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:06 - Berlin-Marienfelde 19:18 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:29 - Blankenfelde (S) 19:35 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
||
18:54 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:54 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 18:56 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 19:01 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 19:07 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 19:11 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:13 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:26 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:54 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:54 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 18:55 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:01 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 19:07 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 19:12 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 19:18 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 19:46 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:57 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:57 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:59 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:01 - Berlin Wollankstraße 19:06 - Berlin-Schönholz 19:07 - Berlin-Heiligensee 19:24 - Hennigsdorf (S) 19:27 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
18:57 | |
18:58 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:58 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 19:00 Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:02 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:08 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:12 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:13 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:59 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:59 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:01 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 19:04 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:11 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:14 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:27 - Teltow Stadt 19:31 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
18:59 | |
18:59 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:59 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 19:00 Zionskirchplatz, Berlin 19:03 - Raumerstr., Berlin 19:07 - Stahlheimer Str./Wisbyer Str., Berlin 19:12 - Behaimstr., Berlin 19:19 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 19:32 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:59 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:59 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:01 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 19:06 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 19:12 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 19:16 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:18 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:31 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
18:59 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:59 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 19:02 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:04 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:06 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:09 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:02 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:02 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:03 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:05 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 19:11 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:18 - Berlin-Friedenau 19:20 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:41 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
19:02 | |
19:02 | S 2 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:02 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:04 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:06 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
19:02 | |
19:03 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:03 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 19:05 Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:07 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:18 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:04 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:04 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:06 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:10 - Berlin Wollankstraße 19:13 - Berlin-Schönholz 19:14 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 19:20 - Berlin-Frohnau 19:28 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
19:04 | |
19:04 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:04 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:06 Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:11 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:19 - Berlin-Marienfelde 19:28 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:30 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:35 |
2 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
||
19:04 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:04 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:06 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 19:11 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 19:17 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 19:21 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:23 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:36 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:04 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:04 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 19:05 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:11 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 19:17 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 19:22 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 19:28 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 19:56 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:06 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 19:06 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:07 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 19:08 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 19:09 Rügener Str., Berlin 19:23 - Gerichtstr./Hochstr., Berlin 19:29 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:36 |
- |
||
19:08 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 19:08 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 19:09 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 19:10 - Gartenplatz, Berlin 19:11 Rügener Str., Berlin 19:23 - Gerichtstr./Hochstr., Berlin 19:29 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:36 |
- |
||
19:08 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:08 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 19:10 Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:12 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:18 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:20 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:22 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:23 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:09 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:09 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:11 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:13 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:21 - Berlin Südende 19:29 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:37 - Teltow Stadt 19:41 |
2 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
||
19:09 | STR 12 |
Betriebshof Weißensee, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:09 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 19:10 Zionskirchplatz, Berlin 19:13 - Raumerstr., Berlin 19:17 - Stahlheimer Str./Wisbyer Str., Berlin 19:22 - Behaimstr., Berlin 19:29 - Betriebshof Weißensee, Berlin 19:39 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:09 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:09 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:11 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 19:16 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 19:22 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 19:26 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:28 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:41 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:09 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:09 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 19:12 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:14 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:16 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:19 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:11 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:11 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 19:13 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 19:14 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 19:18 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:20 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 19:22 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 19:23 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:12 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:12 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:13 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:15 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 19:17 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:19 - Berlin Feuerbachstr. 19:32 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:51 |
2 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
19:12 | |
19:13 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:13 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 19:15 Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:17 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:28 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:14 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:14 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:16 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:20 - Berlin Wollankstraße 19:23 - Berlin-Schönholz 19:24 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 19:30 - Oranienburg 19:55 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
19:14 | |
19:14 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:14 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:16 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 19:19 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:26 - Berlin-Marienfelde 19:38 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:49 - Blankenfelde (S) 19:55 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
||
19:14 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:14 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:16 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 19:21 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 19:27 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 19:31 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:33 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:46 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:14 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:14 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 19:15 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:21 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 19:27 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 19:32 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 19:38 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 20:06 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:17 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:17 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:19 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:21 - Berlin Wollankstraße 19:26 - Berlin-Schönholz 19:27 - Berlin-Heiligensee 19:44 - Hennigsdorf (S) 19:47 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
||
19:18 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:18 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 19:20 Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:22 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:28 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:30 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:32 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:33 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:19 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:19 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:21 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 19:24 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:31 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:34 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:47 - Teltow Stadt 19:51 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
||
19:19 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:19 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 19:20 Zionskirchplatz, Berlin 19:23 - Raumerstr., Berlin 19:27 - Stahlheimer Str./Wisbyer Str., Berlin 19:32 - Behaimstr., Berlin 19:39 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 19:52 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:19 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:19 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:21 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 19:26 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 19:32 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 19:36 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:38 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:51 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:19 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:19 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 19:22 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:24 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:26 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:29 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:22 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:22 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:23 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:25 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 19:31 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:38 - Berlin-Friedenau 19:40 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:01 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
||
19:22 | S 2 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:22 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:24 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:26 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
||
19:23 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:23 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 19:25 Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:27 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:38 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:24 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:24 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:26 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:30 - Berlin Wollankstraße 19:33 - Berlin-Schönholz 19:34 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 19:40 - Berlin-Frohnau 19:48 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
||
19:24 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:24 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:26 Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:31 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:39 - Berlin-Marienfelde 19:48 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:50 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:55 |
2 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
||
19:24 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:24 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:26 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 19:31 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 19:37 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 19:41 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:43 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:56 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:24 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:24 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 19:25 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:31 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 19:37 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 19:42 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 19:48 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 20:16 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
||
19:26 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 19:26 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:27 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 19:28 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 19:29 Rügener Str., Berlin 19:43 - Gerichtstr./Hochstr., Berlin 19:49 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:56 |
- |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin
,
Berlin Nordbahnhof
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|