Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Ostbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 10:46 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||||
10:45 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
10:46 | |
10:46 | current time | ||||
10:49 | U 6 |
Hausen, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Leipziger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 |
- |
10:49 | |
10:50 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:47 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:50 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
10:50 | |
10:52 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:47 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:50 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
10:52 | |
10:53 |
HLB RB58 (28632) |
Rüsselsheim Opelwerk
Frankfurt(Main)Ost 10:53 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:57 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 11:13 - Rüsselsheim 11:21 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 11:24 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Ost |
10:54 | |
10:53 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
10:54 | |
10:54 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 Bertramstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
10:54 | |
10:54 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
10:59 | |
10:54 | Bus 31 |
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Schmickstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Intzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 Kaiserleibrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Schielestraße Ost, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
10:55 | |
10:55 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 Bertramstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
10:55 | |
10:55 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
10:57 | |
10:55 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:00 | |
10:55 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
10:56 | |
10:55 | Bus 31 |
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Schmickstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Intzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Kaiserleibrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 Schielestraße West, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Schielestraße Ost, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
10:56 | |
10:59 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 11:12 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:02 | |
10:59 | U 6 |
Hausen, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Leipziger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 |
- |
10:59 | |
11:00 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 11:12 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:03 | |
11:03 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:37 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:03 | |
11:04 |
HLB RB58 (28625) |
Kleinostheim
Frankfurt(Main)Ost 11:04 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 11:08 - Maintal West 11:11 - Maintal Ost 11:14 Hanau West 11:19 - Großauheim(Kr Hanau) 11:26 - Großkrotzenburg 11:30 - Kahl(Main) 11:32 - Dettingen(Main) 11:36 - Kleinostheim 11:41 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Ost |
11:08 | |
11:04 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 Bertramstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:04 | |
11:04 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:05 | |
11:05 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 Bertramstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:05 | |
11:05 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:06 | |
11:05 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:06 | |
11:05 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:37 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:05 | |
11:09 | U 6 |
Hausen, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 - Leipziger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 - Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 |
- |
11:09 | |
11:10 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:50 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 11:51 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 12:07 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:10 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:10 | |
11:12 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:50 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 11:51 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 12:07 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:10 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:12 | |
11:13 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:47 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:58 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:13 | |
11:13 | Bus 31 |
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 - Schmickstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:42 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:13 | |
11:14 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 Bertramstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 - Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:41 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:14 | |
11:14 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 - Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:33 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:14 | |
11:15 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:47 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:58 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:15 | |
11:15 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 Bertramstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 - Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:41 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:15 | |
11:15 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:15 | |
11:15 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:33 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:15 | |
11:15 | Bus 31 |
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Schmickstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:42 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:15 | |
11:19 | U 6 |
Hausen, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 - Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Leipziger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 - Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 |
- |
11:19 | |
11:19 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 - Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:29 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 11:32 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:20 | |
11:20 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:22 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:29 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 11:32 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:21 | |
11:22 |
HLB RB58 (28634) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Ost 11:22 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 11:32 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Ost |
11:23 | |
11:23 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 11:36 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:55 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:57 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:08 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:23 | |
11:24 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 - Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:33 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:43 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:24 | |
11:24 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 Bertramstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 - Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:41 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:51 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:24 | |
11:24 | Bus 31 |
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 - Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Schmickstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Intzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:33 Kaiserleibrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 11:34 - Schielestraße Ost, Frankfurt a.M. 11:37 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:42 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:24 | |
11:25 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:33 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:34 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:43 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:25 | |
11:25 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 11:36 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:55 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:57 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:08 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:25 | |
11:25 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 Bertramstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 - Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:41 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:51 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:25 | |
11:25 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:25 | |
11:25 | Bus 31 |
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Schmickstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Intzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:33 - Kaiserleibrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 11:34 Schielestraße West, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 - Schielestraße Ost, Frankfurt a.M. 11:37 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:42 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:25 | |
11:28 |
HLB RE59 (28687) |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Ost 11:28 - Maintal Ost 11:33 - Hanau Hbf 11:42 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Ost |
11:28 | |
11:29 | U 6 |
Hausen, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:29 - Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 11:33 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:37 - Leipziger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:41 - Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 |
- |
11:29 | |
11:30 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:32 Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:36 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:10 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 12:11 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 12:27 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:30 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:30 | |
11:32 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:32 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:33 Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:36 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:10 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 12:11 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 12:27 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:30 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:32 | |
11:33 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:33 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 11:46 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:05 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:07 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:18 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:33 | |
11:34 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:34 - Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:37 - Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:40 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:43 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:53 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:34 | |
11:34 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:34 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:37 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 Bertramstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 - Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:51 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 12:01 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:34 | |
11:35 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:37 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:40 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:43 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:44 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:53 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:35 | |
11:35 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:37 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:40 Bertramstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 - Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:51 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 12:01 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:35 | |
11:35 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:35 | |
11:35 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:36 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 11:46 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:05 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:07 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:18 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:35 | |
11:39 |
RE 54 (4613) |
Bamberg
Frankfurt(Main)Ost 11:39 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 11:43 - Maintal West 11:46 Kahl(Main) 12:03 - Kleinostheim 12:10 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 12:15 - Gemünden(Main) 12:52 - Bamberg 14:32 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Ost |
||
11:39 | U 6 |
Hausen, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:39 - Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 11:40 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 11:43 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:47 - Leipziger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:51 - Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 11:55 |
- |
11:39 | |
11:39 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:39 - Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:40 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:43 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:49 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 11:52 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:39 | |
11:40 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:40 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:42 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:43 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:49 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 11:52 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:40 | |
11:43 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:43 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 11:55 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 11:56 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:15 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:17 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:28 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:43 | |
11:43 | Bus 31 |
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:43 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:46 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:54 - Schmickstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:57 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:12 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:43 | |
11:44 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:44 - Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:47 - Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:50 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:53 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:03 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:44 | |
11:44 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:44 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:47 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 Bertramstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:58 - Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 12:01 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 12:11 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:44 | |
11:45 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:47 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:50 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:53 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:54 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:03 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:45 | |
11:45 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:47 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:50 Bertramstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:58 - Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 12:01 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 12:11 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:45 | |
11:45 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:45 | |
11:45 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:46 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 11:55 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 11:56 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:15 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:17 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:28 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:45 | |
11:45 | Bus 31 |
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:46 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 - Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 11:51 Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:55 - Schmickstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:57 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:12 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
11:45 | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt(Main)Ost
,
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|