Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Rintheim, Karlsruhe at 09:20 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||||
09:19 | STR 4 |
Waldstadt Europäische Schule, Karlsruhe
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 09:19 - Rintheim Sinsheimer Straße, Karlsruhe 09:20 Waldstadt Zentrum, Karlsruhe 09:25 - Waldstadt Jägerhaus, Karlsruhe 09:26 - Waldstadt Elbinger Straße Ost, Karlsruhe 09:28 - Waldstadt Osteroder Straße, Karlsruhe 09:29 - Waldstadt Europäische Schule, Karlsruhe 09:37 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 09:20 | |
09:20 | current time | ||||
09:24 | S 1 |
Albgaubad, Ettlingen
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 09:24 - Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 09:25 Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 09:28 - Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 09:32 - Rüppurr Tulpenstraße, Karlsruhe 09:51 - Rüppurr Battstraße, Karlsruhe 09:52 - Albgaubad, Ettlingen 10:02 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 09:24 | |
09:27 | STR 4 |
Oberreut Badeniaplatz, Karlsruhe
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 09:27 - Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 09:29 Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 09:38 - Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 09:42 - Oberreut Zentrum, Karlsruhe 09:53 - Oberreut Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße, Karlsruhe 09:54 - Oberreut Badeniaplatz, Karlsruhe 09:56 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 09:28 | |
09:27 | STR 3 |
Daxlanden Rappenwört, Karlsruhe
Rintheim, Karlsruhe 09:27 - Rintheim Forststraße, Karlsruhe 09:28 Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 09:30 - Karl-Wilhelm-Platz, Karlsruhe 09:33 - Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 09:53 - Daxlanden Kirchplatz, Karlsruhe 10:09 - Daxlanden Rappenwört, Karlsruhe 10:16 |
09:27 | ||
09:28 | S 2 |
Spöck Richard-Hecht-Schule, Stutensee
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 09:28 - Rintheim Sinsheimer Straße, Karlsruhe 09:29 Büchig, Stutensee 09:37 - Blankenloch Süd, Stutensee 09:39 - Blankenloch Tolna-Platz, Stutensee 09:40 - Friedrichstal Nord, Stutensee 09:52 - Spöck Richard-Hecht-Schule, Stutensee 09:55 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 09:29 | |
09:29 | STR 4 |
Waldstadt Europäische Schule, Karlsruhe
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 09:29 - Rintheim Sinsheimer Straße, Karlsruhe 09:30 Waldstadt Zentrum, Karlsruhe 09:35 - Waldstadt Jägerhaus, Karlsruhe 09:36 - Waldstadt Elbinger Straße Ost, Karlsruhe 09:38 - Waldstadt Osteroder Straße, Karlsruhe 09:39 - Waldstadt Europäische Schule, Karlsruhe 09:47 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 09:30 | |
09:29 | S 2 |
Mörsch Bach-West, Rheinstetten
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 09:29 - Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 09:30 Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 09:46 - Forchheim Leichtsandstr./Messe Karlsruhe, Rheinste 09:58 - Forchheim Hallenbad, Rheinstetten 09:59 - Mörsch Merkurstraße, Rheinstetten 10:12 - Mörsch Bach-West, Rheinstetten 10:14 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 09:29 | |
09:34 | S 1 |
Bad Herrenalb
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 09:34 - Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 09:35 Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 09:38 - Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 09:42 - Rüppurr Tulpenstraße, Karlsruhe 10:01 - Marxzell 10:24 - Bad Herrenalb 10:33 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 09:34 | |
09:37 | STR 4 |
Oberreut Badeniaplatz, Karlsruhe
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 09:37 - Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 09:39 Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 09:48 - Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 09:52 - Oberreut Zentrum, Karlsruhe 10:03 - Oberreut Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße, Karlsruhe 10:04 - Oberreut Badeniaplatz, Karlsruhe 10:06 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 09:38 | |
09:37 | STR 3 |
Daxlanden Rappenwört, Karlsruhe
Rintheim, Karlsruhe 09:37 - Rintheim Forststraße, Karlsruhe 09:38 Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 09:40 - Karl-Wilhelm-Platz, Karlsruhe 09:43 - Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 10:03 - Daxlanden Kirchplatz, Karlsruhe 10:19 - Daxlanden Rappenwört, Karlsruhe 10:26 |
09:37 | ||
09:38 | S 2 |
Hagsfeld Reitschulschlag (Schleife), Karlsruhe
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 09:38 - Rintheim Sinsheimer Straße, Karlsruhe 09:39 Hagsfeld Bahnhof, Karlsruhe 09:42 - Hagsfeld Geroldsäcker, Karlsruhe 09:43 - Hagsfeld Jenaer Straße, Karlsruhe 09:44 - Hagsfeld Reitschulschlag, Karlsruhe 09:46 - Hagsfeld Reitschulschlag (Schleife), Karlsruhe 09:47 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 09:39 | |
09:39 | STR 4 |
Waldstadt Europäische Schule, Karlsruhe
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 09:39 - Rintheim Sinsheimer Straße, Karlsruhe 09:40 Waldstadt Zentrum, Karlsruhe 09:45 - Waldstadt Jägerhaus, Karlsruhe 09:46 - Waldstadt Elbinger Straße Ost, Karlsruhe 09:48 - Waldstadt Osteroder Straße, Karlsruhe 09:49 - Waldstadt Europäische Schule, Karlsruhe 09:57 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 09:40 | |
09:39 | S 2 |
Daxlanden Dornröschenweg, Karlsruhe
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 09:39 - Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 09:40 Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 09:49 - Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 09:53 - Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 09:54 - Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 09:56 - Daxlanden Dornröschenweg, Karlsruhe 10:05 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 09:39 | |
09:44 | S 11 |
Ittersbach Rathaus
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 09:44 - Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 09:45 Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 09:48 - Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 09:52 - Rüppurr Tulpenstraße, Karlsruhe 10:11 - Langensteinbach Schießhüttenäcker, Karlsbad 10:32 - Ittersbach Rathaus 10:45 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 09:44 | |
09:47 | STR 4 |
Oberreut Badeniaplatz, Karlsruhe
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 09:47 - Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 09:49 Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 09:58 - Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 10:02 - Oberreut Zentrum, Karlsruhe 10:13 - Oberreut Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße, Karlsruhe 10:14 - Oberreut Badeniaplatz, Karlsruhe 10:16 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 09:48 | |
09:47 | STR 3 |
Daxlanden Rappenwört, Karlsruhe
Rintheim, Karlsruhe 09:47 - Rintheim Forststraße, Karlsruhe 09:48 Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 09:50 - Karl-Wilhelm-Platz, Karlsruhe 09:53 - Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 10:13 - Daxlanden Kirchplatz, Karlsruhe 10:29 - Daxlanden Rappenwört, Karlsruhe 10:36 |
09:47 | ||
09:48 | S 2 |
Spöck Richard-Hecht-Schule, Stutensee
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 09:48 - Rintheim Sinsheimer Straße, Karlsruhe 09:49 Büchig, Stutensee 09:57 - Blankenloch Süd, Stutensee 09:59 - Blankenloch Tolna-Platz, Stutensee 10:00 - Friedrichstal Nord, Stutensee 10:12 - Spöck Richard-Hecht-Schule, Stutensee 10:15 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 09:49 | |
09:49 | STR 4 |
Waldstadt Europäische Schule, Karlsruhe
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 09:49 - Rintheim Sinsheimer Straße, Karlsruhe 09:50 Waldstadt Zentrum, Karlsruhe 09:55 - Waldstadt Jägerhaus, Karlsruhe 09:56 - Waldstadt Elbinger Straße Ost, Karlsruhe 09:58 - Waldstadt Osteroder Straße, Karlsruhe 09:59 - Waldstadt Europäische Schule, Karlsruhe 10:07 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 09:50 | |
09:49 | S 2 |
Mörsch Bach-West, Rheinstetten
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 09:49 - Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 09:50 Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 10:06 - Forchheim Leichtsandstr./Messe Karlsruhe, Rheinste 10:18 - Forchheim Hallenbad, Rheinstetten 10:19 - Mörsch Merkurstraße, Rheinstetten 10:32 - Mörsch Bach-West, Rheinstetten 10:34 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 09:49 | |
09:54 | S 1 |
Bad Herrenalb
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 09:54 - Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 09:55 Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 09:58 - Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 10:02 - Rüppurr Tulpenstraße, Karlsruhe 10:21 - Marxzell 10:44 - Bad Herrenalb 10:53 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 09:54 | |
09:57 | STR 4 |
Oberreut Badeniaplatz, Karlsruhe
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 09:57 - Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 09:59 Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 10:08 - Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 10:12 - Oberreut Zentrum, Karlsruhe 10:23 - Oberreut Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße, Karlsruhe 10:24 - Oberreut Badeniaplatz, Karlsruhe 10:26 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 09:58 | |
09:57 | STR 3 |
Daxlanden Rappenwört, Karlsruhe
Rintheim, Karlsruhe 09:57 - Rintheim Forststraße, Karlsruhe 09:58 Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 10:00 - Karl-Wilhelm-Platz, Karlsruhe 10:03 - Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 10:23 - Daxlanden Kirchplatz, Karlsruhe 10:39 - Daxlanden Rappenwört, Karlsruhe 10:46 |
09:57 | ||
09:58 | S 2 |
Hagsfeld Reitschulschlag (Schleife), Karlsruhe
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 09:58 - Rintheim Sinsheimer Straße, Karlsruhe 09:59 Hagsfeld Süd, Karlsruhe 10:00 - Hagsfeld Bahnhof, Karlsruhe 10:02 - Hagsfeld Jenaer Straße, Karlsruhe 10:04 - Hagsfeld Reitschulschlag, Karlsruhe 10:06 - Hagsfeld Reitschulschlag (Schleife), Karlsruhe 10:07 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 09:59 | |
09:59 | STR 4 |
Waldstadt Europäische Schule, Karlsruhe
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 09:59 - Rintheim Sinsheimer Straße, Karlsruhe 10:00 Waldstadt Zentrum, Karlsruhe 10:05 - Waldstadt Jägerhaus, Karlsruhe 10:06 - Waldstadt Elbinger Straße Ost, Karlsruhe 10:08 - Waldstadt Osteroder Straße, Karlsruhe 10:09 - Waldstadt Europäische Schule, Karlsruhe 10:17 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 10:00 | |
09:59 | S 2 |
Daxlanden Dornröschenweg, Karlsruhe
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 09:59 - Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 10:00 Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 10:09 - Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 10:13 - Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 10:14 - Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 10:16 - Daxlanden Dornröschenweg, Karlsruhe 10:25 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 09:59 | |
10:04 | S 1 |
Albgaubad, Ettlingen
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 10:04 - Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 10:05 Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 10:08 - Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 10:12 - Rüppurr Tulpenstraße, Karlsruhe 10:31 - Rüppurr Battstraße, Karlsruhe 10:32 - Albgaubad, Ettlingen 10:42 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 10:04 | |
10:07 | STR 4 |
Oberreut Badeniaplatz, Karlsruhe
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 10:07 - Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 10:09 Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 10:18 - Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 10:22 - Oberreut Zentrum, Karlsruhe 10:33 - Oberreut Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße, Karlsruhe 10:34 - Oberreut Badeniaplatz, Karlsruhe 10:36 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 10:08 | |
10:07 | STR 3 |
Daxlanden Rappenwört, Karlsruhe
Rintheim, Karlsruhe 10:07 - Rintheim Forststraße, Karlsruhe 10:08 Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 10:10 - Karl-Wilhelm-Platz, Karlsruhe 10:13 - Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 10:33 - Daxlanden Kirchplatz, Karlsruhe 10:49 - Daxlanden Rappenwört, Karlsruhe 10:56 |
10:07 | ||
10:08 | S 2 |
Spöck Richard-Hecht-Schule, Stutensee
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 10:08 - Rintheim Sinsheimer Straße, Karlsruhe 10:09 Büchig, Stutensee 10:17 - Blankenloch Süd, Stutensee 10:19 - Blankenloch Tolna-Platz, Stutensee 10:20 - Friedrichstal Nord, Stutensee 10:32 - Spöck Richard-Hecht-Schule, Stutensee 10:35 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 10:09 | |
10:09 | STR 4 |
Waldstadt Europäische Schule, Karlsruhe
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 10:09 - Rintheim Sinsheimer Straße, Karlsruhe 10:10 Waldstadt Zentrum, Karlsruhe 10:15 - Waldstadt Jägerhaus, Karlsruhe 10:16 - Waldstadt Elbinger Straße Ost, Karlsruhe 10:18 - Waldstadt Osteroder Straße, Karlsruhe 10:19 - Waldstadt Europäische Schule, Karlsruhe 10:27 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 10:10 | |
10:09 | S 2 |
Mörsch Bach-West, Rheinstetten
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 10:09 - Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 10:10 Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 10:26 - Forchheim Leichtsandstr./Messe Karlsruhe, Rheinste 10:38 - Forchheim Hallenbad, Rheinstetten 10:39 - Mörsch Merkurstraße, Rheinstetten 10:52 - Mörsch Bach-West, Rheinstetten 10:54 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 10:09 | |
10:14 | S 11 |
Ittersbach Rathaus
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 10:14 - Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 10:15 Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 10:18 - Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 10:22 - Rüppurr Tulpenstraße, Karlsruhe 10:41 - Langensteinbach Schießhüttenäcker, Karlsbad 11:02 - Ittersbach Rathaus 11:15 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 10:14 | |
10:17 | STR 4 |
Oberreut Badeniaplatz, Karlsruhe
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 10:17 - Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 10:19 Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 10:28 - Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 10:32 - Oberreut Zentrum, Karlsruhe 10:43 - Oberreut Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße, Karlsruhe 10:44 - Oberreut Badeniaplatz, Karlsruhe 10:46 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 10:18 | |
10:17 | STR 3 |
Daxlanden Rappenwört, Karlsruhe
Rintheim, Karlsruhe 10:17 - Rintheim Forststraße, Karlsruhe 10:18 Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 10:20 - Karl-Wilhelm-Platz, Karlsruhe 10:23 - Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 10:43 - Daxlanden Kirchplatz, Karlsruhe 10:59 - Daxlanden Rappenwört, Karlsruhe 11:06 |
10:17 | ||
10:18 | S 2 |
Hagsfeld Reitschulschlag (Schleife), Karlsruhe
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 10:18 - Rintheim Sinsheimer Straße, Karlsruhe 10:19 Hagsfeld Süd, Karlsruhe 10:20 - Hagsfeld Bahnhof, Karlsruhe 10:22 - Hagsfeld Jenaer Straße, Karlsruhe 10:24 - Hagsfeld Reitschulschlag, Karlsruhe 10:26 - Hagsfeld Reitschulschlag (Schleife), Karlsruhe 10:27 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 10:19 | |
10:19 | STR 4 |
Waldstadt Europäische Schule, Karlsruhe
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 10:19 - Rintheim Sinsheimer Straße, Karlsruhe 10:20 Waldstadt Zentrum, Karlsruhe 10:25 - Waldstadt Jägerhaus, Karlsruhe 10:26 - Waldstadt Elbinger Straße Ost, Karlsruhe 10:28 - Waldstadt Osteroder Straße, Karlsruhe 10:29 - Waldstadt Europäische Schule, Karlsruhe 10:37 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 10:20 | |
10:19 | S 2 |
Daxlanden Dornröschenweg, Karlsruhe
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 10:19 - Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 10:20 Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 10:29 - Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 10:33 - Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 10:34 - Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 10:36 - Daxlanden Dornröschenweg, Karlsruhe 10:45 |
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe | 10:19 | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|