Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 10:13 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||||
10:11 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:12 |
- |
10:13 | |
10:13 | current time | ||||
10:13 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:13 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 10:14 Frankfurt-Louisa 10:16 - Neu-Isenburg 10:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 10:22 - Langen-Flugsicherung 10:25 - Langen(Hess) 10:27 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
10:13 | |
10:13 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:14 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 10:18 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 10:21 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:28 - Bad Homburg 10:45 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 10:50 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
10:13 | |
10:15 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:15 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:16 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 10:19 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 10:24 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:33 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 |
- |
10:15 | |
10:17 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:17 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:18 Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 10:26 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 10:44 - Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 10:53 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 10:59 |
- |
10:17 | |
10:18 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:19 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 10:21 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 10:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:33 - Eschborn 10:43 - Kronberg(Taunus) 10:51 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
10:18 | |
10:19 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:19 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:23 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
10:19 | |
10:19 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:19 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:20 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:22 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 10:23 Hasselhorstweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:28 - Schweinfurter Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 |
- |
10:19 | |
10:20 | ICE 992 |
Berlin Südkreuz
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:20 - Hanau Hbf 10:32 - Fulda 11:14 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 11:47 - Göttingen 12:07 - Hildesheim Hbf 12:36 - Braunschweig Hbf 13:01 - Wolfsburg Hbf 13:19 - Stendal Hbf 13:46 - Berlin-Spandau 14:22 - Berlin Hbf 14:32 - Berlin Südkreuz 14:46 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
10:21 | |
10:20 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:20 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:21 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 10:24 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 10:29 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 10:51 |
- |
10:20 | |
10:21 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:21 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:22 |
- |
10:21 | |
10:21 | STR 16 |
Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:21 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:23 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:24 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:27 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 10:33 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 |
- |
10:21 | |
10:21 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:21 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:23 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:25 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
10:21 | |
10:22 | Bus 61 |
Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:22 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:24 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:26 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:28 Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 |
- |
10:22 | |
10:23 |
RE 50 (4511) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:23 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 10:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
10:24 | |
10:23 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:23 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:24 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 10:28 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:38 - Bad Vilbel 10:54 - Nieder Wöllstadt 11:04 - Friedberg(Hess) 11:11 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
10:23 | |
10:25 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:25 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:26 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 10:29 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 |
- |
10:25 | |
10:26 |
RE 54 (4608) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 10:32 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
10:31 | |
10:27 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:27 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:28 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 - Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:33 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 10:36 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 |
- |
10:27 | |
10:27 | Bus 653 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:27 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
||
10:28 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:28 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 10:29 Dreieich-Buchschlag 10:37 - Langen-Flugsicherung 10:40 - Langen(Hess) 10:42 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 10:49 - Darmstadt Hbf 10:56 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
10:29 | |
10:28 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:28 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:33 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 |
- |
10:28 | |
10:29 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:29 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Stadthaus, Neu-Isenburg 10:44 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 10:56 |
- |
10:29 | |
10:29 | Bus 45 |
Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:29 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:33 Großer Hasenpfad Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:36 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main 10:58 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
10:29 | |
10:30 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:36 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 |
- |
10:30 | |
10:31 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 |
- |
||
10:31 | STR 16 |
Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:33 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 |
- |
10:31 | |
10:32 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:33 Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 10:59 - Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:08 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:14 |
- |
10:32 | |
10:32 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 |
- |
10:32 | |
10:33 |
RE 50 (4510) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:33 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 10:38 - Hanau Hbf 10:47 Gelnhausen 11:03 - Steinau(Straße) 11:22 - Schlüchtern 11:28 - Flieden 11:35 - Fulda 11:49 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
10:33 | |
10:33 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:34 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 10:38 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 10:46 - Eschborn Süd 10:56 - Eschborn 10:58 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 11:09 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
10:34 | |
10:34 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 Elly-Beinhorn-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Flughafen Geb. 544, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 |
- |
10:34 | |
10:35 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:36 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 |
- |
10:35 | |
10:36 |
HLB RB58 (28623) |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:36 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 10:39 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 10:42 - Maintal West 10:45 - Maintal Ost 10:48 - Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 10:51 - Hanau West 10:53 - Hanau Hbf 10:57 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
10:36 | |
10:36 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:36 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 Dielmannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Schweinfurter Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 |
- |
10:36 | |
10:37 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Buchrain Forsthaus Geißfeld, Offenbach am Main 10:51 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 10:58 |
- |
||
10:37 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Kreisel Unterschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 |
- |
10:37 | |
10:40 |
RE 55 (4611) |
Würzburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:40 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 10:44 - Hanau Hbf 10:55 Großkrotzenburg 11:02 - Kleinostheim 11:10 - Heigenbrücken 11:26 - Langenprozelten 11:47 - Würzburg Hbf 12:21 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
10:40 | |
10:40 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 11:11 |
- |
10:40 | |
10:41 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 |
- |
10:41 | |
10:41 | STR 16 |
Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:47 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 |
- |
||
10:41 | Bus 45 |
Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Gerbermühle, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main 10:58 |
- |
10:41 | |
10:42 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 - Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 |
- |
10:42 | |
10:43 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:43 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 10:44 Frankfurt-Louisa 10:46 - Neu-Isenburg 10:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 10:52 - Langen-Flugsicherung 10:55 - Langen(Hess) 10:57 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
10:43 | |
10:43 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:44 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 10:48 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 10:51 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:58 - Bad Homburg 11:15 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 11:20 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
||
10:44 |
VIA RE85 (25125) |
Erbach(Odenw)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:44 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 10:49 - Hanau Hbf 11:00 - Hainburg Hainstadt 11:12 Seligenstadt(Hess) 11:18 - Babenhausen(Hess) 11:25 - Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach 11:37 - Höchst(Odenw) 11:45 - Bad König 11:50 - Erbach(Odenw) 12:00 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
10:45, Change of platform |
|
10:45 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 |
- |
10:45 | |
10:47 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:47 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:14 - Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:23 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:29 |
- |
10:47 | |
10:48 |
RB 51 (15512) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:48 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 10:53 - Hanau Hbf 11:01 Rodenbach(b Hanau) 11:11 - Hailer-Meerholz 11:26 - Gelnhausen 11:30 - Haitz-Höchst 11:34 - Wächtersbach 11:42 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
||
10:48 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:49 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 10:51 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 10:55 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:03 - Eschborn 11:13 - Kronberg(Taunus) 11:21 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
10:49 | |
10:49 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
10:49 | |
10:49 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 Hasselhorstweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Schweinfurter Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 |
- |
10:49 | |
10:50 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 11:21 |
- |
10:50 | |
10:51 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 |
- |
10:51 | |
10:51 | STR 16 |
Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 |
- |
10:51 | |
10:52 | Bus 61 |
Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 |
- |
10:52 | |
10:53 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:54 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 10:58 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:08 - Bad Vilbel 11:24 - Nieder Wöllstadt 11:34 - Friedberg(Hess) 11:41 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
||
10:55 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 |
- |
10:55 | |
10:57 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 |
- |
10:57 | |
10:58 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:58 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 10:59 Dreieich-Buchschlag 11:07 - Langen-Flugsicherung 11:10 - Langen(Hess) 11:12 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 11:19 - Darmstadt Hbf 11:26 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
10:58 | |
10:58 |
HLB RB58 (28632) |
Rüsselsheim Opelwerk
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:58 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 11:13 - Rüsselsheim 11:21 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 11:24 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
10:58 | |
10:58 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 |
- |
10:58 | |
10:59 | Bus 45 |
Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 Großer Hasenpfad Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main 11:28 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
10:59 | |
11:00 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 |
- |
11:00 | |
11:01 |
HLB RB58 (28625) |
Laufach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:01 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 11:04 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 11:08 - Maintal West 11:11 Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 11:17 - Hanau West 11:19 - Hanau Hbf 11:23 - Dettingen(Main) 11:36 - Hösbach 12:06 - Laufach 12:10 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
11:01 | |
11:01 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 |
- |
11:01 | |
11:01 | STR 16 |
Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 |
- |
11:01 | |
11:02 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:29 - Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:38 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:44 |
- |
11:02 | |
11:02 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 11:22 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 |
- |
11:02 | |
11:03 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 11:04 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 11:08 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 11:16 - Eschborn Süd 11:26 - Eschborn 11:28 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 11:39 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
11:04 | |
11:04 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 11:22 Elly-Beinhorn-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:33 - Flughafen Geb. 544, Frankfurt a.M. 11:41 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 11:47 |
- |
11:04 | |
11:05 |
VIA RE85 (25138) |
Erbach(Odenw)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 11:20 - Darmstadt Nord 11:43 - Darmstadt Ost 11:47 Reinheim(Odenw) 12:05 - Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach 12:14 - Höchst Mümling-Grumbach 12:30 - Bad König 12:34 - Bad König Zell 12:37 - Erbach(Odenw) 12:48 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
11:06 | |
11:05 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 11:29 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 |
- |
11:05 | |
11:06 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 Seehofpark, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 |
- |
11:06 | |
11:07 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 Sachsenhäuser Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 11:28 |
- |
11:07 | |
11:07 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 - Hugo-Eckener-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 11:37 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 11:43 |
- |
11:07 | |
11:09 |
RB 51 (15511) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:09 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 11:15 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
11:10 | |
11:10 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 11:32 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 11:36 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 11:41 |
- |
11:10 | |
11:11 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 |
- |
11:11 | |
11:11 | STR 16 |
Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 |
- |
11:11 | |
11:11 | Bus 45 |
Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 - Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main 11:28 |
- |
11:11 | |
11:12 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 11:34 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:36 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 |
- |
11:12 | |
11:13 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:13 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 11:14 Frankfurt-Louisa 11:16 - Neu-Isenburg 11:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 11:22 - Langen-Flugsicherung 11:25 - Langen(Hess) 11:27 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
11:13 | |
11:13 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 11:14 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 11:16 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 11:23 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 11:26 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 11:39 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 11:50 Frankfurt(Main)Süd - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus): Störung. Further information
|
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
,
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|
All information is issued without liability.
Important information about this connection is currently available (e.g. connection is not guaranteed, journey is cancelled).