Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin at 17:41 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||||
17:41 | current time | ||||
17:41 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 17:41 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 17:43 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 17:44 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 17:46 |
|||
17:43 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 17:43 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 17:45 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 18:00 - Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 18:07 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 18:09 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 18:11 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 18:25 |
|||
17:43 | Bus M49 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 17:43 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 17:44 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 17:46 - Kuno-Fischer-Str., Berlin 17:47 Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 17:51 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 17:52 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:02 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | ||
17:46 | Bus X34 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 17:46 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 17:48 - Amtsgerichtsplatz, Berlin 17:50 - Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 17:52 Kantstr./Leibnizstr., Berlin 17:55 - Schlüterstr., Berlin 17:56 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:01 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | ||
17:48 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 17:48 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 17:49 Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 17:59 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 18:10 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 18:26 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 18:28 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 18:30 |
|||
17:50 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 17:50 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 17:52 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 17:53 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 17:55 |
|||
17:51 | Bus 218 |
Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 17:51 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 17:52 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 17:54 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | ||
17:51 | Bus M49 |
Heerstr./Nennhauser Damm, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 17:51 - Württembergallee, Berlin 17:52 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 17:54 - Mohrunger Allee, Berlin 17:55 Flatowallee/Olympiastadion, Berlin 17:56 - Heerstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 18:09 - Heerstr./Nennhauser Damm, Berlin 18:18 |
|||
17:52 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 17:52 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 17:54 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 18:09 - Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 18:16 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 18:18 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 18:20 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 18:34 |
|||
17:53 | Bus M49 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 17:53 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 17:54 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 17:56 - Kuno-Fischer-Str., Berlin 17:57 Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 18:01 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:02 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:12 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | ||
17:53 | Bus X34 |
Gutsstr., Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 17:53 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 17:56 - Alt-Pichelsdorf, Berlin 18:03 - Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 18:06 Biberburg, Berlin 18:10 - Finnenhaus-Siedlung, Berlin 18:21 - Gutsstr., Berlin 18:32 |
|||
17:55 | Bus 143 |
Brixplatz, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 17:55 - Reichsstr./Kastanienallee, Berlin 17:56 - Hessenallee, Berlin 17:57 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 17:58 - Altenburger Allee, Berlin 17:59 - Brixplatz, Berlin 18:00 |
|||
17:56 | Bus X34 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 17:56 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 17:58 - Amtsgerichtsplatz, Berlin 18:00 - Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 18:02 Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:03 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:10 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:11 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | ||
17:57 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 17:57 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 17:58 Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 18:08 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 18:19 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 18:35 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 18:37 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 18:39 |
|||
17:57 | Bus 143 |
Kottesteig, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz West (U), Berlin 17:57 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 17:59 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 18:01 - Messegelände/ICC, Berlin 18:02 Halensee (S), Berlin 18:06 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:19 - Kottesteig, Berlin 18:37 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz West (U), Berlin | ||
17:59 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 17:59 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 18:01 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 18:02 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 18:04 |
|||
17:59 | Bus 143 |
Kottesteig, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 17:59 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 18:01 - Messegelände/ICC, Berlin 18:02 - Trabener Steg, Berlin 18:03 Halensee (S), Berlin 18:06 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:19 - Kottesteig, Berlin 18:37 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | ||
18:00 | Bus M49 |
Reimerweg (Wendestelle), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:00 - Württembergallee, Berlin 18:01 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 18:03 - Mohrunger Allee, Berlin 18:04 Flatowallee/Olympiastadion, Berlin 18:05 - Heerstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 18:20 - Reimerweg (Wendestelle), Berlin 18:26 |
|||
18:01 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:01 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 18:03 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 18:18 - Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 18:25 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 18:27 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 18:29 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 18:43 |
|||
18:03 | Bus M49 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:03 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 18:04 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 18:06 - Kuno-Fischer-Str., Berlin 18:07 Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 18:11 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:12 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:22 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | ||
18:03 | Bus X34 |
Hottengrund, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:03 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 18:06 - Alt-Pichelsdorf, Berlin 18:13 - Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 18:16 Biberburg, Berlin 18:20 - Finnenhaus-Siedlung, Berlin 18:31 - Hottengrund, Berlin 18:38 |
|||
18:06 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:06 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 18:07 Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 18:17 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 18:28 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 18:44 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 18:46 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 18:48 |
|||
18:06 | Bus X34 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:06 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 18:08 - Amtsgerichtsplatz, Berlin 18:10 - Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 18:12 Kantstr./Leibnizstr., Berlin 18:15 - Schlüterstr., Berlin 18:16 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:21 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | ||
18:08 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:08 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 18:10 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 18:11 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 18:13 |
|||
18:09 | Bus 349 |
Grunewald (S), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:09 - Reichsstr./Kastanienallee, Berlin 18:10 - Hessenallee, Berlin 18:11 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 18:12 Württembergallee, Berlin 18:17 - Alte Allee, Berlin 18:26 - Grunewald (S), Berlin 18:27 |
|||
18:10 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:10 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 18:12 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 18:27 - Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 18:34 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 18:36 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 18:38 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 18:52 |
|||
18:11 | Bus M49 |
Heerstr./Nennhauser Damm, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:11 - Württembergallee, Berlin 18:12 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 18:14 - Mohrunger Allee, Berlin 18:15 Flatowallee/Olympiastadion, Berlin 18:16 - Heerstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 18:29 - Heerstr./Nennhauser Damm, Berlin 18:38 |
|||
18:13 | Bus 143 |
Brixplatz, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:13 - Reichsstr./Kastanienallee, Berlin 18:14 - Hessenallee, Berlin 18:15 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 18:16 - Altenburger Allee, Berlin 18:17 - Brixplatz, Berlin 18:18 |
|||
18:13 | Bus M49 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:13 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 18:14 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 18:16 - Kuno-Fischer-Str., Berlin 18:17 Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 18:21 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:22 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:32 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | ||
18:13 | Bus X34 |
Gutsstr., Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:13 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 18:16 - Alt-Pichelsdorf, Berlin 18:23 - Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 18:26 Biberburg, Berlin 18:30 - Finnenhaus-Siedlung, Berlin 18:41 - Gutsstr., Berlin 18:52 |
|||
18:15 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:15 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 18:16 Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 18:26 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 18:37 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 18:53 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 18:55 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 18:57 |
|||
18:15 | Bus 218 |
Pfaueninsel, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:15 - Württembergallee, Berlin 18:16 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 18:17 - Mohrunger Allee, Berlin 18:18 Am Postfenn, Berlin 18:25 - Große Steinlanke, Berlin 18:41 - Pfaueninsel, Berlin 19:00 |
|||
18:16 | Bus X34 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:16 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 18:18 - Amtsgerichtsplatz, Berlin 18:20 - Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 18:22 Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:23 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:30 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:31 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | ||
18:17 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:17 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 18:19 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 18:20 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 18:22 |
|||
18:17 | Bus 143 |
Insulaner, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz West (U), Berlin 18:17 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:19 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 18:21 - Messegelände/ICC, Berlin 18:22 Halensee (S), Berlin 18:26 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:39 - Insulaner, Berlin 18:55 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz West (U), Berlin | ||
18:19 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:19 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 18:21 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 18:36 - Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 18:43 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 18:45 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 18:47 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:01 |
|||
18:19 | Bus 143 |
Insulaner, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:19 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 18:21 - Messegelände/ICC, Berlin 18:22 - Trabener Steg, Berlin 18:23 Halensee (S), Berlin 18:26 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:39 - Insulaner, Berlin 18:55 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | ||
18:20 | Bus M49 |
Reimerweg (Wendestelle), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:20 - Württembergallee, Berlin 18:21 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 18:23 - Mohrunger Allee, Berlin 18:24 Flatowallee/Olympiastadion, Berlin 18:25 - Heerstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 18:40 - Reimerweg (Wendestelle), Berlin 18:46 |
|||
18:23 | Bus M49 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:23 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 18:24 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 18:26 - Kuno-Fischer-Str., Berlin 18:27 Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 18:31 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:32 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:42 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | ||
18:23 | Bus X34 |
Hottengrund, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:23 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 18:26 - Alt-Pichelsdorf, Berlin 18:33 - Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 18:36 Biberburg, Berlin 18:40 - Finnenhaus-Siedlung, Berlin 18:51 - Hottengrund, Berlin 18:58 |
|||
18:24 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:24 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 18:25 Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 18:35 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 18:46 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 19:02 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 19:04 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:06 |
|||
18:26 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:26 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 18:28 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 18:29 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 18:31 |
|||
18:26 | Bus X34 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:26 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 18:28 - Amtsgerichtsplatz, Berlin 18:30 - Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 18:32 Kantstr./Leibnizstr., Berlin 18:35 - Schlüterstr., Berlin 18:36 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:41 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | ||
18:28 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:28 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 18:30 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 18:45 - Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 18:52 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 18:54 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 18:56 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:10 |
|||
18:31 | Bus M49 |
Heerstr./Nennhauser Damm, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:31 - Württembergallee, Berlin 18:32 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 18:34 - Mohrunger Allee, Berlin 18:35 Flatowallee/Olympiastadion, Berlin 18:36 - Heerstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 18:49 - Heerstr./Nennhauser Damm, Berlin 18:58 |
|||
18:33 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:33 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 18:34 Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 18:44 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 18:55 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 19:11 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 19:13 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:15 |
|||
18:33 | Bus 143 |
Brixplatz, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:33 - Reichsstr./Kastanienallee, Berlin 18:34 - Hessenallee, Berlin 18:35 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 18:36 - Altenburger Allee, Berlin 18:37 - Brixplatz, Berlin 18:38 |
|||
18:33 | Bus M49 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:33 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 18:34 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 18:36 - Kuno-Fischer-Str., Berlin 18:37 Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 18:41 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:42 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:52 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | ||
18:33 | Bus X34 |
Gutsstr., Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:33 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 18:36 - Alt-Pichelsdorf, Berlin 18:43 - Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 18:46 Biberburg, Berlin 18:50 - Finnenhaus-Siedlung, Berlin 19:01 - Gutsstr., Berlin 19:12 |
|||
18:35 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:35 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 18:37 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 18:38 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 18:40 |
|||
18:35 | Bus 143 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz West (U), Berlin 18:35 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:37 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 18:39 - Messegelände/ICC, Berlin 18:40 Halensee (S), Berlin 18:44 - Blissestr. (U)/Uhlandstr., Berlin 18:54 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:57 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz West (U), Berlin | ||
18:36 | Bus X34 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:36 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 18:38 - Amtsgerichtsplatz, Berlin 18:40 - Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 18:42 Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:43 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:50 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:51 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | ||
18:37 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:37 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 18:39 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 18:54 - Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 19:01 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:03 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 19:05 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:19 |
|||
18:37 | Bus 143 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:37 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 18:39 - Messegelände/ICC, Berlin 18:40 - Trabener Steg, Berlin 18:41 Halensee (S), Berlin 18:44 - Blissestr. (U)/Uhlandstr., Berlin 18:54 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:57 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | ||
18:40 | Bus M49 |
Reimerweg (Wendestelle), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:40 - Württembergallee, Berlin 18:41 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 18:43 - Mohrunger Allee, Berlin 18:44 Flatowallee/Olympiastadion, Berlin 18:45 - Heerstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 19:00 - Reimerweg (Wendestelle), Berlin 19:06 |
|||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin
,
Theodor-Heuss-Platz West (U), Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|