Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 14:46 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||||
14:44 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:44 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 14:46 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 14:48 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 14:50 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
14:49 | |
14:45 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 14:47 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 14:48 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 14:51 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 14:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:02 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
14:47 | |
14:45 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:45 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 14:48 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 14:52 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 14:54 - Oberursel(Taunus) 14:56 - Bad Homburg 15:03 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
14:46 | |
14:46 | current time | ||||
14:46 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:46 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:47 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:49 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:51 Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:16 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:19 |
- |
14:46 | |
14:48 |
RB 34 (15722) |
Glauburg-Stockheim
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:48 - Bad Vilbel 15:02 - Bad Vilbel-Gronau 15:09 Schöneck-Kilianstädten 15:16 - Altenstadt(Hess) 15:42 - Altenstadt-Lindheim 15:46 - Glauburg-Glauberg 15:50 - Glauburg-Stockheim 15:54 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
14:49 | |
14:49 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:49 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:50 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:52 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:54 Lokalbahnhof/Darmstädter Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 15:28 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 |
- |
14:49 | |
14:50 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:50 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 14:53 Eschborn Süd 14:56 - Eschborn 14:58 - Niederhöchstadt 15:00 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 15:03 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 15:09 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
14:50 | |
14:50 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 14:52 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 14:58 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:00 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:07 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
14:57, Reason: Another train has priority |
|
14:54 | ICE 1576 |
Rostock Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:54 - Friedberg(Hess) 15:15 - Gießen 15:33 - Marburg(Lahn) 15:50 - Treysa 16:14 - Wabern(Bz Kassel) 16:32 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 16:54 - Göttingen 17:16 - Hannover Hbf 17:56 - Celle 18:17 - Uelzen 18:40 - Lüneburg 18:56 - Hamburg-Harburg 19:16 - Hamburg Hbf 19:29 - Schwerin Hbf 20:55 - Bad Kleinen 21:05 - Bützow 21:26 - Rostock Hbf 21:49 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
14:54 | |
14:54 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:54 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:56 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 14:59 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:15 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 15:18 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 15:21 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
14:54 | |
14:54 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:54 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 14:56 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 14:58 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 15:00 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
Cancelled | |
14:55 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:55 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 14:57 Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:12 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 15:14 - Neu-Isenburg 15:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 15:22 - Langen(Hess) 15:27 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
14:57 | |
14:55 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:55 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 14:59 Frankfurt-Berkersheim 15:04 - Bad Vilbel Süd 15:06 - Bad Vilbel 15:08 - Dortelweil 15:17 - Groß Karben 15:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
14:56 | |
14:56 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:56 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:57 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:59 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:01 Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:29 |
- |
14:56 | |
14:58 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:58 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:59 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:01 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:03 Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 15:08 - Geiselwiesen, Frankfurt a.M. 15:09 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 15:11 |
- |
14:58 | |
14:59 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:59 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:00 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:02 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:04 Lokalbahnhof/Darmstädter Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 15:38 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 |
- |
||
15:00 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:00 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:03 Oberursel-Stierstadt 15:09 - Oberursel(Taunus) 15:11 - Bad Homburg 15:15 - Seulberg 15:27 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 15:28 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
15:01 | |
15:00 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:02 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:10 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:12 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:17 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
15:02 | |
15:04 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:04 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:06 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 15:09 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:25 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 15:28 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 15:31 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
||
15:04 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:04 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:06 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:08 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 15:10 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
Cancelled | |
15:05 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:05 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:08 Eschborn Süd 15:11 - Eschborn 15:13 - Niederhöchstadt 15:15 - Kronberg Süd 15:19 - Kronberg(Taunus) 15:21 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
15:07 | |
15:05 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:07 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:15 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:17 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:22 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
15:05 | |
15:06 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:06 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:07 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:09 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:11 Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 |
- |
15:06 | |
15:09 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:09 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:10 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:12 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 Lokalbahnhof/Darmstädter Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 15:48 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 |
- |
15:09 | |
15:10 |
RB 34 (15731) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:14 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
15:10 | |
15:10 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:12 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:23 - Langen(Hess) 15:42 - Egelsbach 15:44 - Erzhausen 15:47 - Darmstadt Hbf 15:56 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
15:11 | |
15:10 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:10 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 15:14 Dortelweil 15:26 - Groß Karben 15:29 - Nieder Wöllstadt 15:34 - Bruchenbrücken 15:37 - Friedberg(Hess) 15:41 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
15:11 | |
15:14 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:16 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:18 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 15:19 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 15:21 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:22 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:28 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:32 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:35 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 15:38 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 15:41 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
Cancelled | |
15:14 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:16 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:18 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
15:14 | |
15:15 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:17 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 15:18 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:21 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:32 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
15:16 | |
15:15 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:15 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:18 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 15:22 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 15:24 - Oberursel(Taunus) 15:26 - Bad Homburg 15:30 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
15:15 | |
15:16 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:16 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:17 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:19 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:21 Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:49 |
- |
15:16 | |
15:18 |
RB 34 (15724) |
Glauburg-Stockheim
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:18 - Bad Vilbel 15:29 - Bad Vilbel-Gronau 15:41 Schöneck-Kilianstädten 15:50 - Altenstadt(Hess) 16:11 - Altenstadt-Lindheim 16:18 - Glauburg-Glauberg 16:23 - Glauburg-Stockheim 16:26 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
15:19 | |
15:18 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:18 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:19 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:21 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:23 Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 15:28 - Geiselwiesen, Frankfurt a.M. 15:29 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 15:31 |
- |
15:18 | |
15:19 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:19 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:22 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 Lokalbahnhof/Darmstädter Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 15:58 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 |
- |
15:19 | |
15:20 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:20 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:23 Eschborn Süd 15:26 - Eschborn 15:28 - Niederhöchstadt 15:30 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 15:33 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 15:39 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
15:21 | |
15:20 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:22 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:28 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:30 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:37 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
15:20 | |
15:24 |
HLB RB40 (15117) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
15:29 | |
15:24 |
HLB RB41 (15017) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
15:29 | |
15:24 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:28 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 15:29 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 15:31 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:32 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:38 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:42 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:45 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 15:48 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 15:51 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
Cancelled | |
15:24 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:28 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
15:24 | |
15:25 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:27 Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:42 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 15:44 - Neu-Isenburg 15:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 15:52 - Langen(Hess) 15:57 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
15:26 | |
15:25 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:25 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 15:29 Frankfurt-Berkersheim 15:34 - Bad Vilbel Süd 15:36 - Bad Vilbel 15:38 - Dortelweil 15:47 - Groß Karben 15:50 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
15:25 | |
15:26 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:27 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:29 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:31 Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:59 |
- |
15:26 | |
15:29 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:29 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:32 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 Lokalbahnhof/Darmstädter Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 16:08 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:16 |
- |
||
15:30 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:30 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:33 Oberursel-Stierstadt 15:39 - Oberursel(Taunus) 15:41 - Bad Homburg 15:45 - Seulberg 15:57 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 15:58 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
15:31 | |
15:30 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:32 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:40 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:42 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:47 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
15:31 | |
15:31 | IC 2226 |
Siegen Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:31 - Bad Nauheim 15:55 - Wetzlar 16:17 - Dillenburg 16:35 - Siegen Hbf 16:58 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
||
15:34 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:55 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 15:58 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 16:01 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
15:34 | |
15:34 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:38 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
||
15:35 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:35 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:38 Eschborn Süd 15:41 - Eschborn 15:43 - Niederhöchstadt 15:45 - Kronberg Süd 15:49 - Kronberg(Taunus) 15:51 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
15:36 | |
15:35 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:37 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:45 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:47 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:52 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
15:35 | |
15:36 |
RE 30 (4172) |
Marburg(Lahn)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:36 - Friedberg(Hess) 15:59 - Bad Nauheim 16:03 Kirch Göns 16:18 - Lang Göns 16:21 - Niederwalgern 16:44 - Marburg Süd 16:50 - Marburg(Lahn) 16:55 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
||
15:36 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:37 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:41 Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 |
- |
15:36 | |
15:38 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:38 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:41 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:43 Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 15:48 - Geiselwiesen, Frankfurt a.M. 15:49 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 15:51 |
- |
15:38 | |
15:39 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:42 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 Lokalbahnhof/Darmstädter Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 16:18 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:20 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 |
- |
15:39 | |
15:40 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:42 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:53 - Langen(Hess) 16:12 - Egelsbach 16:14 - Erzhausen 16:17 - Darmstadt Hbf 16:26 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
||
15:40 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:40 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 15:44 Dortelweil 15:56 - Groß Karben 15:59 - Nieder Wöllstadt 16:04 - Bruchenbrücken 16:07 - Friedberg(Hess) 16:11 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
||
15:44 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 15:49 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:05 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 16:08 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
15:44 | |
15:44 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:48 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
15:44 | |
15:45 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:47 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 15:48 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:51 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:02 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
||
15:45 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:45 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:48 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 15:52 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 15:54 - Oberursel(Taunus) 15:56 - Bad Homburg 16:03 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
||
15:46 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:47 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:49 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:51 Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:14 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:16 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:19 |
- |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt(Main)West
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|