Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 04:10 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||||
04:10 | current time | ||||
04:14 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 04:14 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 04:16 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 04:18 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 04:19 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 04:21 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 04:30 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 04:41 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
04:14 | |
04:14 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 04:14 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 04:16 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 04:18 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 04:20 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
04:17 | |
04:17 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 04:17 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 04:18 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 04:20 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 04:22 Botanischer Garten, Frankfurt a.M. 04:25 - Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 04:29 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 04:48 |
- |
||
04:20 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 04:20 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 04:23 Eschborn 04:28 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 04:33 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Limes 04:34 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 04:37 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 04:39 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
04:22 | |
04:20 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 04:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 04:22 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 04:23 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 04:32 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 04:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 04:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 04:37 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
04:20 | |
04:22 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 04:22 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 04:23 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 04:25 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 04:27 Niedenau, Frankfurt a.M. 04:33 - Alte Gasse, Frankfurt a.M. 04:51 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 05:08 |
- |
04:22 | |
04:25 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 04:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 04:27 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 04:37 - Frankfurt-Louisa 04:46 - Neu-Isenburg 04:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 04:52 - Langen(Hess) 04:57 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
04:26 | |
04:30 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 04:30 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 04:33 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 04:37 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 04:39 - Oberursel(Taunus) 04:41 - Seulberg 04:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 04:50 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
04:30 | |
04:30 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 04:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 04:32 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 04:33 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 04:40 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 04:42 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 04:43 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 04:47 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
04:31 | |
04:40 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 04:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 04:42 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 04:48 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 04:57 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 04:59 - Erzhausen 05:17 - Darmstadt Hbf 05:26 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
04:41 | |
04:44 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 04:44 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 04:46 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 04:48 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 04:49 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 04:51 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:00 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 05:11 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
04:44 | |
04:44 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 04:44 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 04:46 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 04:48 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 04:50 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
04:44 | |
04:44 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 04:44 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 04:45 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 04:47 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 04:49 Große Nelkenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 04:50 - Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 04:53 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 04:56 |
- |
||
04:47 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 04:47 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 04:48 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 04:50 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 04:52 Botanischer Garten, Frankfurt a.M. 04:55 - Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 04:59 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:18 |
- |
||
04:50 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 04:50 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 04:53 Eschborn 04:58 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 05:03 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Limes 05:04 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 05:07 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 05:09 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
04:50 | |
04:50 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 04:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 04:52 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 04:53 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 05:02 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 05:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 05:06 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 05:07 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
04:50 | |
04:52 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 04:52 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 04:53 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 04:55 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 04:57 Niedenau, Frankfurt a.M. 05:03 - Alte Gasse, Frankfurt a.M. 05:21 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 05:38 |
- |
||
04:55 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 04:55 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 04:57 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 05:07 - Frankfurt-Louisa 05:16 - Neu-Isenburg 05:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 05:22 - Langen(Hess) 05:27 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
04:56 | |
04:57 |
HLB RB40 (15144) |
Gießen
Frankfurt(Main)West 04:57 - Bad Vilbel 05:06 - Friedberg(Hess) 05:16 - Bad Nauheim 05:23 Ostheim(b Butzbach) 05:28 - Butzbach 05:31 - Kirch Göns 05:36 - Lang Göns 05:39 - Großen Linden 05:42 - Gießen 05:48 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
04:57 | |
05:00 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 05:00 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 05:03 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 05:07 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 05:09 - Oberursel(Taunus) 05:11 - Bad Homburg 05:15 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 05:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
||
05:00 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 05:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 05:02 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 05:03 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 05:10 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 05:12 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 05:13 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 05:17 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
05:01 | |
05:02 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:02 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:03 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:05 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:07 Botanischer Garten, Frankfurt a.M. 05:10 - Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 05:14 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:33 |
- |
||
05:05 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 05:05 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 05:08 Eschborn Süd 05:11 - Eschborn 05:13 - Niederhöchstadt 05:15 - Kronberg Süd 05:19 - Kronberg(Taunus) 05:21 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
||
05:07 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:07 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:08 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:10 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:12 Niedenau, Frankfurt a.M. 05:18 - Alte Gasse, Frankfurt a.M. 05:36 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 05:53 |
- |
||
05:10 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 05:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 05:12 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 05:18 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 05:27 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 05:29 - Erzhausen 05:47 - Darmstadt Hbf 05:56 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
||
05:10 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 05:10 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 05:14 Frankfurt-Berkersheim 05:19 - Okarben 05:31 - Nieder Wöllstadt 05:34 - Bruchenbrücken 05:37 - Friedberg(Hess) 05:41 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt(Main)West
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|