Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 07:15 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||||
06:43 |
RE 30 (15372) |
Gießen
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:43 - Bad Vilbel 06:59 - Friedberg(Hess) 07:12 Bad Nauheim 07:23 - Ostheim(b Butzbach) 07:30 - Butzbach 07:33 - Kirch Göns 07:39 - Gießen 07:51 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:28, Reason: Delay due to earlier journey |
|
07:14 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
07:15 | |
07:15 | current time | ||||
07:15 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:17 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:18 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:21 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:25 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:32 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:17 | |
07:15 | S |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:15 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 07:18 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 07:22 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 07:24 - Oberursel(Taunus) 07:26 - Bad Homburg 07:36 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
special trip, 07:17 |
|
07:16 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 |
- |
07:16 | |
07:18 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Geiselwiesen, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 |
- |
07:18 | |
07:19 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 Niedenau, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Lokalbahnhof/Darmstädter Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 |
- |
07:19 | |
07:20 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:20 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 07:23 Niederhöchstadt 07:30 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 07:33 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Limes 07:34 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 07:37 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 07:39 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:21, Reason: Longer stop at the railway station |
|
07:20 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:22 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:23 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:30 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:37 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:20 | |
07:22 |
RE 30 (4152) |
Kassel Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:22 - Friedberg(Hess) 07:44 - Gießen 08:03 Marburg(Lahn) 08:19 - Kirchhain(Bz Kassel) 08:29 - Stadtallendorf 08:35 - Neustadt(Kr Marburg) 08:42 - Kassel Hbf 09:34 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:22 | |
07:24 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
07:24 | |
07:24 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
07:25 | |
07:25 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:27 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:33 - Neu-Isenburg 07:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 07:52 - Langen-Flugsicherung 07:55 - Langen(Hess) 07:57 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:26 | |
07:25 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:25 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 07:29 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 07:31 - Bad Vilbel Süd 07:36 - Bad Vilbel 07:38 - Dortelweil 07:48 - Groß Karben 07:51 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:26 | |
07:26 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 |
- |
07:26 | |
07:28 |
HLB RB40 (15101) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:28 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:33 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:33 | |
07:28 |
HLB RB41 (15001) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:28 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:33 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:33 | |
07:29 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 Niedenau, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Lokalbahnhof/Darmstädter Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 |
- |
07:29 | |
07:30 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:30 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 07:33 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 07:37 - Oberursel(Taunus) 07:41 - Bad Homburg 07:45 - Seulberg 07:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 07:50 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:30 | |
07:30 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:32 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:33 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:36 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:42 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:43 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:47 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:31 | |
07:31 | IC 2324 |
Siegen Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:31 - Bad Nauheim 07:55 - Wetzlar 08:17 - Dillenburg 08:35 - Siegen Hbf 08:58 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:31 | |
07:34 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
07:34 | |
07:34 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
07:34 | |
07:35 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:35 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 07:38 Eschborn Süd 07:41 - Eschborn 07:43 - Niederhöchstadt 07:45 - Kronberg Süd 07:49 - Kronberg(Taunus) 07:51 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:39, Reason: Delay due to earlier journey |
|
07:35 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:37 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:38 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:41 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:47 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:48 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:52 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:35 | |
07:36 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 |
- |
07:36 | |
07:37 |
RE 30 (4175) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:37 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:42 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:37 | |
07:38 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Geiselwiesen, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 |
- |
07:38 | |
07:39 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 Niedenau, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Lokalbahnhof/Darmstädter Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 |
- |
07:39 | |
07:40 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:42 Dreieich-Buchschlag 08:07 - Egelsbach 08:14 - Erzhausen 08:17 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 08:19 - Darmstadt Hbf 08:26 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:41 | |
07:40 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:40 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 07:44 Bad Vilbel Süd 07:52 - Groß Karben 07:59 - Nieder Wöllstadt 08:04 - Bruchenbrücken 08:07 - Friedberg(Hess) 08:11 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:40 | |
07:41 |
RB 34 (15709) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:41 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:47 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:41 | |
07:44 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
07:44 | |
07:44 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
07:44 | |
07:45 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:45 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 07:48 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 07:52 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 07:54 - Oberursel(Taunus) 07:56 - Bad Homburg 08:03 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:45 | |
07:45 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:47 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:48 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:51 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:57 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:58 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 08:02 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:46 | |
07:46 |
RB 34 (15706) |
Glauburg-Stockheim
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:46 - Bad Vilbel 07:58 - Bad Vilbel-Gronau 08:09 Niederdorfelden 08:12 - Schöneck-Oberdorfelden 08:16 - Schöneck-Kilianstädten 08:19 - Schöneck-Büdesheim 08:22 - Glauburg-Stockheim 08:57 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:46 | |
07:46 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 |
- |
07:46 | |
07:49 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 Niedenau, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 - Lokalbahnhof/Darmstädter Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 08:28 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 08:36 |
- |
07:49 | |
07:50 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:50 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 07:53 Niederhöchstadt 08:00 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 08:03 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Limes 08:04 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 08:07 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 08:09 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:51 | |
07:50 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:52 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:53 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 08:00 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 08:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 08:06 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 08:07 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:50 | |
07:52 |
HLB RB41 (15004) |
Stadtallendorf
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:52 - Friedberg(Hess) 08:14 - Bad Nauheim 08:18 - Butzbach 08:25 Gießen 08:35 - Gießen Oswaldsgarten 08:41 - Lollar 08:45 - Niederwalgern 08:55 - Marburg(Lahn) 09:06 - Stadtallendorf 09:27 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:52 | |
07:52 |
HLB RB40 (15104) |
Dillenburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:52 - Friedberg(Hess) 08:14 - Bad Nauheim 08:18 - Butzbach 08:25 Gießen 08:35 - Dutenhofen(Wetzlar) 08:44 - Wetzlar 08:49 - Ehringshausen(Kr Wetzlar) 09:00 - Sinn 09:09 - Dillenburg 09:22 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:52 | |
07:54 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
07:54 | |
07:54 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 08:21 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
07:54 | |
07:55 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:55 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:57 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 08:03 - Neu-Isenburg 08:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 08:22 - Langen-Flugsicherung 08:25 - Langen(Hess) 08:27 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:56 | |
07:55 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:55 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 07:59 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 08:01 - Bad Vilbel Süd 08:06 - Bad Vilbel 08:08 - Dortelweil 08:11 - Groß Karben 08:14 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:55 | |
07:56 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 |
- |
07:56 | |
07:57 |
HLB RE99 (24503) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 07:57 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:02 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
07:57 | |
07:58 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 - Geiselwiesen, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 |
- |
07:58 | |
07:59 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 Niedenau, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 - Lokalbahnhof/Darmstädter Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 08:38 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 08:46 |
- |
07:59 | |
08:00 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 08:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 08:02 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 08:03 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:06 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 08:12 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 08:13 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 08:17 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
08:01 | |
08:00 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 08:00 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 08:03 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 08:07 - Oberursel(Taunus) 08:11 - Bad Homburg 08:15 - Seulberg 08:19 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 08:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
||
08:04 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 08:31 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
08:04 | |
08:04 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
08:04 | |
08:05 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 08:05 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 08:08 Eschborn Süd 08:11 - Eschborn 08:13 - Niederhöchstadt 08:15 - Kronberg Süd 08:19 - Kronberg(Taunus) 08:21 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
08:06 | |
08:05 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 08:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 08:07 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 08:08 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 08:15 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 08:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 08:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 08:22 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
08:05 | |
08:05 |
HLB RB40 (15103) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 08:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:09 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
08:06, Reason: Track repairs |
|
08:05 |
HLB RB41 (15003) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 08:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:09 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
08:05 | |
08:06 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:39 |
- |
08:06 | |
08:09 |
RB 34 (15711) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 08:09 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:13 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
08:11 | |
08:09 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 Niedenau, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 - Lokalbahnhof/Darmstädter Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 08:48 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 08:56 |
- |
08:09 | |
08:10 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 08:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 08:12 Dreieich-Buchschlag 08:37 - Egelsbach 08:44 - Erzhausen 08:47 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 08:49 - Darmstadt Hbf 08:56 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
||
08:10 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 08:10 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 08:14 Bad Vilbel Süd 08:22 - Groß Karben 08:29 - Nieder Wöllstadt 08:34 - Bruchenbrücken 08:37 - Friedberg(Hess) 08:41 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
||
08:14 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
08:14 | |
08:14 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 08:21 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 08:41 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
08:14 | |
08:15 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 08:15 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 08:18 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 08:22 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 08:24 - Oberursel(Taunus) 08:26 - Bad Homburg 08:30 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
||
08:15 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 08:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 08:17 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 08:18 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:21 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 08:25 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 08:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 08:32 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Frankfurt(Main)West
,
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|