Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin at 19:28 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||||
19:26 | Bus 623 |
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 19:26 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 19:28 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:29 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
19:28 | |
19:28 | current time | ||||
19:28 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:28 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 19:29 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 19:30 - Busseallee, Berlin 19:31 |
- |
||
19:28 | Bus 623 |
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 19:28 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:29 |
- Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin |
19:29 | |
19:28 | Bus 623 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 19:28 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 19:30 - Schrockstr., Berlin 19:30 - Behring-Krankenhaus, Berlin 19:32 Am Fuchsbau, Kleinmachnow 20:05 - Potsdamer Chaussee/Lindenthaler Allee, Berlin 20:12 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 20:16 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
||
19:29 | Bus X10 |
Halensee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:29 - Schützallee, Berlin 19:31 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 19:33 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 19:36 Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 19:40 - Bismarckplatz, Berlin 19:43 - Halensee (S), Berlin 19:45 |
- |
||
19:29 | Bus 112 |
Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:29 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 19:30 - Machnower Str., Berlin 19:31 - Stubenrauchstr., Berlin 19:32 Knesebeckstr., Berlin 19:33 - Weskammstr., Berlin 19:52 - Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin 19:55 |
- |
||
19:30 | Bus 101 |
Westfälische Str./Konstanzer Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:30 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 19:31 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 19:32 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 19:33 Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin 19:37 - Altensteinstr./Fabeckstr., Berlin 19:38 - Westfälische Str./Konstanzer Str., Berlin 19:56 |
- |
||
19:31 | Bus 112 |
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 19:31 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 19:33 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:35 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 19:36 Schopenhauerstr., Berlin 19:43 - Lückhoffstr., Berlin 19:44 - Nikolassee (S), Berlin 19:50 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
||
19:32 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 19:32 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 19:35 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 19:37 - Berlin-Nikolassee 19:39 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:41 |
1 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
19:32 | |
19:33 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin-Zehlendorf 19:33 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 19:35 Berlin Botanischer Garten 19:39 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 19:49 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 19:53 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:08 - Berlin-Frohnau 20:28 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
19:33 | |
19:33 | Bus X11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:33 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 19:35 - Sundgauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:36 - Bolchener Str., Berlin 19:37 Hochbaumstr., Berlin 19:41 - Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:51 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:31 |
- |
||
19:34 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:34 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 19:35 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 19:36 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 19:37 Asternplatz, Berlin 19:42 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 20:14 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 20:16 |
- |
||
19:35 | Bus 112 |
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:35 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 19:36 - Mittelstr., Berlin 19:37 - Fürstenstr., Berlin 19:38 Schopenhauerstr., Berlin 19:43 - Lückhoffstr., Berlin 19:44 - Nikolassee (S), Berlin 19:50 |
- |
||
19:36 | Bus X10 |
Rammrath-Brücke, Teltow
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:36 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 19:37 - Machnower Str., Berlin 19:38 - Schweizerhofpark, Berlin 19:39 Am Rehwechsel, Berlin 19:42 - Alt-Schönow, Berlin 19:44 - Rammrath-Brücke, Teltow 19:52 |
- |
||
19:36 | Bus 101 |
Sachtlebenstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:36 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 19:37 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 19:38 - Schrockstr., Berlin 19:39 Behring-Krankenhaus, Berlin 19:40 - Nieritzweg, Berlin 19:43 - Sachtlebenstr., Berlin 19:45 |
- |
||
19:36 | Bus 115 |
Neuruppiner Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:36 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 19:37 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 19:39 - Camphausenstr., Berlin 19:40 Loebellstr., Berlin 19:42 - Ludwigsfelder Str., Berlin 19:43 - Neuruppiner Str., Berlin 19:45 |
- |
||
19:37 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:37 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 19:38 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 19:38 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 19:39 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 19:40 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 19:41 |
- |
||
19:38 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:38 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 19:39 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 19:40 - Busseallee, Berlin 19:41 |
- |
||
19:39 | Bus X10 |
Halensee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:39 - Schützallee, Berlin 19:41 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 19:43 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 19:46 Brücke-Museum/Kunsthaus Dahlem, Berlin 19:47 - Roseneck/Teplitzer Str., Berlin 19:49 - Halensee (S), Berlin 19:55 |
- |
||
19:40 | Bus 115 |
Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:40 - Scharfestr., Berlin 19:42 - Schützallee, Berlin 19:43 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 19:44 Alliiertenmuseum, Berlin 19:48 - Brücke-Museum/Kunsthaus Dahlem, Berlin 19:50 - Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin 20:02 |
- |
||
19:40 | Bus 118 |
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:40 - Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin 19:42 |
- |
||
19:41 | Bus 285 |
Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:41 - Scharfestr., Berlin 19:43 - Schützallee, Berlin 19:44 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 19:45 Waltraudstr., Berlin 19:48 - Am Hegewinkel, Berlin 19:49 - Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin 19:49 |
- |
||
19:42 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 19:42 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 19:45 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 19:47 - Berlin-Nikolassee 19:49 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:51 |
1 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
19:42 | |
19:43 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin-Zehlendorf 19:43 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 19:45 Berlin Botanischer Garten 19:49 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 19:59 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 20:03 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 20:45 - Oranienburg 20:55 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
19:43 | |
19:44 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:44 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 19:45 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 19:46 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 19:47 Asternplatz, Berlin 19:52 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 20:23 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 20:25 |
- |
||
19:46 | Bus 285 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:46 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 19:47 - Machnower Str., Berlin 19:48 - Schönower Park, Berlin 19:49 Am Birkenknick, Berlin 19:54 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 20:14 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 20:15 |
- |
||
19:46 | Bus 623 |
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 19:46 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 19:48 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:49 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
19:48 | |
19:48 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:48 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 19:49 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 19:50 - Busseallee, Berlin 19:51 |
- |
||
19:48 | Bus 118 |
Steinstücken, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:48 - Scharfestr., Berlin 19:50 - Schützallee/Riemeisterstr., Berlin 19:51 - Sophie-Charlotte-Str., Berlin 19:52 Altkanzlerstr., Berlin 19:58 - Stölpchensee, Berlin 20:25 - Steinstücken, Berlin 20:31 |
- |
||
19:48 | Bus 623 |
Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:48 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 19:49 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 19:50 - Schrockstr., Berlin 19:51 Meiereifeld, Kleinmachnow 19:57 - Am Hochwald, Kleinmachnow 20:03 - Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf 20:04 |
- |
||
19:48 | Bus 623 |
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 19:48 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:49 |
- Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin |
19:49 | |
19:49 | Bus X10 |
Halensee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:49 - Schützallee, Berlin 19:51 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 19:53 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 19:56 Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 20:00 - Bismarckplatz, Berlin 20:02 - Halensee (S), Berlin 20:04 |
- |
||
19:49 | Bus 112 |
Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:49 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 19:50 - Machnower Str., Berlin 19:51 - Stubenrauchstr., Berlin 19:52 Knesebeckstr., Berlin 19:53 - Weskammstr., Berlin 20:11 - Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin 20:14 |
- |
||
19:50 | Bus 101 |
Westfälische Str./Konstanzer Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:50 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 19:51 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 19:52 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 19:53 Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin 19:57 - Altensteinstr./Fabeckstr., Berlin 19:58 - Westfälische Str./Konstanzer Str., Berlin 20:15 |
- |
||
19:51 | Bus 112 |
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 19:51 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 19:53 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:55 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 19:56 Schopenhauerstr., Berlin 20:03 - Lückhoffstr., Berlin 20:04 - Nikolassee (S), Berlin 20:10 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
||
19:52 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 19:52 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 19:55 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 19:57 - Berlin-Nikolassee 19:59 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:01 |
1 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
19:52 | |
19:53 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin-Zehlendorf 19:53 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 19:55 Berlin Botanischer Garten 19:59 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 20:09 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 20:13 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:28 - Berlin-Frohnau 20:48 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
||
19:54 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:54 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 19:55 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 19:56 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 19:57 Asternplatz, Berlin 20:02 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 20:32 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 20:34 |
- |
||
19:55 | Bus X11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:55 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 19:57 - Sundgauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:58 - Bolchener Str., Berlin 19:59 Hochbaumstr., Berlin 20:03 - Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 20:11 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:51 |
- |
||
19:55 | Bus 112 |
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:55 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 19:56 - Mittelstr., Berlin 19:57 - Fürstenstr., Berlin 19:58 Schopenhauerstr., Berlin 20:03 - Lückhoffstr., Berlin 20:04 - Nikolassee (S), Berlin 20:10 |
- |
||
19:56 | Bus X10 |
Andréezeile, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:56 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 19:57 - Machnower Str., Berlin 19:58 - Schweizerhofpark, Berlin 19:59 Laehrstr., Berlin 20:01 - Am Rehwechsel, Berlin 20:03 - Andréezeile, Berlin 20:04 |
- |
||
19:56 | Bus 101 |
Sachtlebenstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:56 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 19:57 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 19:58 - Schrockstr., Berlin 19:59 Behring-Krankenhaus, Berlin 20:00 - Nieritzweg, Berlin 20:03 - Sachtlebenstr., Berlin 20:05 |
- |
||
19:56 | Bus 115 |
Neuruppiner Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:56 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 19:57 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 19:59 - Camphausenstr., Berlin 20:00 Loebellstr., Berlin 20:02 - Ludwigsfelder Str., Berlin 20:03 - Neuruppiner Str., Berlin 20:05 |
- |
||
19:57 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:57 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 19:58 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 19:58 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 19:59 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 20:00 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 20:01 |
- |
||
19:58 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:58 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 19:59 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 20:00 - Busseallee, Berlin 20:01 |
- |
||
19:59 | Bus X10 |
Halensee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 19:59 - Schützallee, Berlin 20:01 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 20:03 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 20:06 Brücke-Museum/Kunsthaus Dahlem, Berlin 20:07 - Roseneck/Teplitzer Str., Berlin 20:09 - Halensee (S), Berlin 20:14 |
- |
||
20:00 | Bus 115 |
Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:00 - Scharfestr., Berlin 20:01 - Schützallee, Berlin 20:02 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 20:03 Alliiertenmuseum, Berlin 20:06 - Brücke-Museum/Kunsthaus Dahlem, Berlin 20:08 - Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin 20:18 |
- |
||
20:00 | Bus 118 |
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:00 - Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin 20:02 |
- |
||
20:01 | Bus 285 |
Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:01 - Scharfestr., Berlin 20:02 - Schützallee, Berlin 20:03 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 20:04 Waltraudstr., Berlin 20:06 - Am Hegewinkel, Berlin 20:07 - Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin 20:07 |
- |
||
20:02 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 20:02 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 20:05 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 20:07 - Berlin-Nikolassee 20:09 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:11 |
1 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
20:02 | |
20:02 | Bus 101 |
Westfälische Str./Konstanzer Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:02 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 20:03 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 20:04 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 20:05 Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin 20:08 - Altensteinstr./Fabeckstr., Berlin 20:09 - Westfälische Str./Konstanzer Str., Berlin 20:26 |
- |
||
20:03 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin-Zehlendorf 20:03 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 20:05 Berlin Botanischer Garten 20:09 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 20:19 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 20:23 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 21:05 - Oranienburg 21:15 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
||
20:04 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:04 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 20:05 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 20:06 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 20:07 Asternplatz, Berlin 20:12 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 20:42 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 20:44 |
- |
||
20:06 | Bus 285 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:06 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 20:07 - Machnower Str., Berlin 20:08 - Schönower Park, Berlin 20:09 Am Birkenknick, Berlin 20:12 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 20:32 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 20:33 |
- |
||
20:08 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:08 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 20:09 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 20:09 - Busseallee, Berlin 20:10 |
- |
||
20:08 | Bus 112 |
Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:08 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 20:09 - Machnower Str., Berlin 20:10 - Stubenrauchstr., Berlin 20:11 Knesebeckstr., Berlin 20:12 - Weskammstr., Berlin 20:29 - Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin 20:32 |
- |
||
20:10 | Bus 118 |
Steinstücken, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:10 - Scharfestr., Berlin 20:11 - Schützallee/Riemeisterstr., Berlin 20:12 - Sophie-Charlotte-Str., Berlin 20:13 Altkanzlerstr., Berlin 20:18 - Stölpchensee, Berlin 20:45 - Steinstücken, Berlin 20:51 |
- |
||
20:11 | Bus 112 |
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 20:11 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 20:13 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:14 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 20:15 Schopenhauerstr., Berlin 20:21 - Lückhoffstr., Berlin 20:22 - Nikolassee (S), Berlin 20:28 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
||
20:12 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 20:12 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 20:15 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 20:17 - Berlin-Nikolassee 20:19 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:21 |
1 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
20:12 | |
20:12 | Bus 285 |
Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:12 - Scharfestr., Berlin 20:13 - Schützallee, Berlin 20:14 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 20:15 Waltraudstr., Berlin 20:17 - Am Hegewinkel, Berlin 20:18 - Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin 20:18 |
- |
||
20:13 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin-Zehlendorf 20:13 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 20:15 Berlin Botanischer Garten 20:19 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 20:29 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 20:33 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:48 - Berlin-Frohnau 21:08 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
||
20:14 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:14 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 20:15 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 20:16 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 20:17 Asternplatz, Berlin 20:22 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 20:52 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 20:54 |
- |
||
20:14 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:14 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 20:15 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 20:15 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 20:16 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 20:17 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 20:18 |
- |
||
20:14 | Bus 112 |
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:14 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 20:15 - Mittelstr., Berlin 20:16 - Fürstenstr., Berlin 20:16 Schopenhauerstr., Berlin 20:21 - Lückhoffstr., Berlin 20:22 - Nikolassee (S), Berlin 20:28 |
- |
||
20:16 | Bus X10 |
Andréezeile, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:16 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 20:17 - Machnower Str., Berlin 20:18 - Schweizerhofpark, Berlin 20:19 Laehrstr., Berlin 20:21 - Am Rehwechsel, Berlin 20:23 - Andréezeile, Berlin 20:24 |
- |
||
20:16 | Bus X11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:16 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 20:18 - Sundgauer Str. (S), Berlin 20:19 - Bolchener Str., Berlin 20:19 Hochbaumstr., Berlin 20:23 - Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 20:31 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:11 |
- |
||
20:16 | Bus 101 |
Sachtlebenstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:16 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 20:17 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 20:18 - Schrockstr., Berlin 20:19 Behring-Krankenhaus, Berlin 20:20 - Nieritzweg, Berlin 20:23 - Sachtlebenstr., Berlin 20:25 |
- |
||
20:16 | Bus 115 |
Neuruppiner Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:16 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 20:17 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 20:19 - Camphausenstr., Berlin 20:19 Loebellstr., Berlin 20:21 - Ludwigsfelder Str., Berlin 20:22 - Neuruppiner Str., Berlin 20:24 |
- |
||
20:18 | Bus 118 |
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:18 - Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin 20:20 |
- |
||
20:20 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:20 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 20:21 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 20:21 - Busseallee, Berlin 20:22 |
- |
||
20:21 | Bus X10 |
Halensee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:21 - Schützallee, Berlin 20:22 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 20:24 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 20:27 Brücke-Museum/Kunsthaus Dahlem, Berlin 20:28 - Roseneck/Teplitzer Str., Berlin 20:30 - Halensee (S), Berlin 20:35 |
- |
||
20:21 | Bus 101 |
Westfälische Str./Konstanzer Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:21 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 20:22 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 20:23 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 20:24 Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin 20:27 - Altensteinstr./Fabeckstr., Berlin 20:28 - Westfälische Str./Konstanzer Str., Berlin 20:45 |
- |
||
20:21 | Bus 115 |
Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:21 - Scharfestr., Berlin 20:22 - Schützallee, Berlin 20:23 - Leichhardtstr., Berlin 20:24 Alliiertenmuseum, Berlin 20:27 - Brücke-Museum/Kunsthaus Dahlem, Berlin 20:29 - Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin 20:39 |
- |
||
20:22 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf 20:22 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 20:25 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 20:27 - Berlin-Nikolassee 20:29 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:31 |
1 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
20:22 | |
20:23 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin-Zehlendorf 20:23 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 20:25 Berlin Botanischer Garten 20:29 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 20:39 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 20:43 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 21:25 - Oranienburg 21:35 |
2 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
||
20:24 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:24 - Kleinaustr., Berlin 20:25 - Winfriedstr., Berlin 20:26 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 20:27 Asternplatz, Berlin 20:32 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 21:02 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 21:04 |
- |
||
20:26 | Bus 285 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:26 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 20:27 - Machnower Str., Berlin 20:28 - Schönower Park, Berlin 20:29 Am Birkenknick, Berlin 20:32 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 20:52 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 20:53 |
- |
||
20:26 | Bus 623 |
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 20:26 - Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 20:28 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:29 |
- Zehlendorf (S), Berlin |
||
20:28 | Bus 112 |
Wismarer Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:28 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 20:29 - Machnower Str., Berlin 20:30 - Stubenrauchstr., Berlin 20:31 Knesebeckstr., Berlin 20:32 - Mürwiker Str., Berlin 20:34 - Wismarer Str., Berlin 20:41 |
- |
||
20:28 | Bus 623 |
Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:28 - Zehlendorf (S), Berlin 20:29 - Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin 20:30 - Schrockstr., Berlin 20:31 Meiereifeld, Kleinmachnow 20:37 - Am Hochwald, Kleinmachnow 20:43 - Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf 20:44 |
- |
||
20:28 | Bus 623 |
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin 20:28 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 20:29 |
- Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
,
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin
,
Berlin-Zehlendorf
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|