Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Frankfurt(Oder) at 12:20 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
12:26 |
RE 1 (73775) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Oder) 12:26 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 12:30 - Pillgram 12:34 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 12:37 Berlin Hbf 13:39 - Potsdam Hbf 14:05 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 14:09 - Groß Kreutz 14:26 - Götz 14:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 14:38 |
11 |
|
12:36 |
RB 43 (26083) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Frankfurt(Oder) 12:36 - Kraftwerk Finkenheerd 12:42 - Finkenheerd 12:45 Calau(Nl) 14:21 - Gollmitz(Niederlausitz) 14:27 - Finsterwalde(Niederlausitz) 14:36 - Beutersitz 14:58 - Falkenberg(Elster) 15:06 |
10 |
|
12:49 | EC 47 |
Warszawa Wschodnia
Frankfurt(Oder) 12:49 - Rzepin 13:07 - Swiebodzin 13:44 - Zbaszynek 13:57 Poznan Gl. 14:38 - Konin 15:35 - Kutno 16:10 - Warszawa Zachodnia 17:10 - Warszawa Centralna 17:17 - Warszawa Wschodnia 17:26 |
11 |
|
12:55 |
RE 1 (73735) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Oder) 12:55 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 13:11 - Hangelsberg 13:18 - Fangschleuse 13:22 Potsdam Hbf 14:29 - Kirchmöser 15:01 - Wusterwitz 15:05 - Burg(Magdeburg) 15:29 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 15:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 15:47 |
9 |
|
12:59 |
RB 36 (61456) |
Königs Wusterhausen
Frankfurt(Oder) 12:59 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Neuberesinchen 13:02 - Helenesee 13:08 - Müllrose 13:12 Storkow(Mark) 13:59 - Friedersdorf(Königs Wusterhausen) 14:11 - Kablow 14:15 - Zernsdorf 14:18 - Niederlehme 14:21 - Königs Wusterhausen 14:25 |
12 |
|
13:10 |
RE 1 (73832) |
Cottbus Hbf
Frankfurt(Oder) 13:10 - Eisenhüttenstadt 13:25 - Guben 13:42 - Cottbus Hbf 14:06 |
10 |
|
13:11 |
RB 60 (61318) |
Eberswalde Hbf
Frankfurt(Oder) 13:11 - Seelow(Mark) 13:29 - Werbig 13:33 - Letschin 13:42 Wriezen 13:59 - Altranft 14:11 - Bad Freienwalde 14:17 - Falkenberg(Mark) 14:24 - Niederfinow 14:29 - Eberswalde Hbf 14:44 |
5 |
|
13:12 | EC 48 |
Berlin Hbf
Frankfurt(Oder) 13:12 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:55 - Berlin Hbf 14:06 |
9 |
|
13:12 |
R 91 (5833) |
Zielona Gora Gl.
Frankfurt(Oder) 13:12 - Slubice 13:20 - Kunowice 13:23 - Rzepin 13:34 Bytnica 14:20 - Bedow 14:30 - Nietkowice 14:33 - Czerwiensk 14:39 - Zielona Gora Przylep 14:44 - Zielona Gora Gl. 14:52 |
6 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.