Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin at 01:00 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
01:00 | Bus N25 |
Berlin-Tegel (S)
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:00 - An der Mühle, Berlin 01:02 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 01:04 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 01:05 Heinsestr., Berlin 01:12 - Drewitzer Str., Berlin 01:13 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 01:21 |
- |
|
01:00 | Bus N24 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:00 - Buddestr., Berlin 01:01 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 01:03 - Bollestr., Berlin 01:04 Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 01:05 - Am Kesselpfuhl, Berlin 01:06 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 01:22 |
- |
|
01:00 | Bus N24 |
Heiligensee (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:00 - An der Mühle, Berlin 01:02 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 01:03 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 01:05 Im Waldwinkel, Berlin 01:06 - Kiefheider Weg, Berlin 01:10 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 01:12 |
- |
|
01:00 | Bus N22 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:00 - Buddestr., Berlin 01:02 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 01:03 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 01:04 Waldhornstr., Berlin 01:08 - Sprintsteig, Berlin 01:17 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 01:19 |
- |
|
01:00 | Bus N22 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:00 - An der Mühle, Berlin 01:02 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 01:03 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 01:04 Dorfaue Heiligensee, Berlin 01:11 - Jörsstr., Berlin 01:19 - Tegelort, Berlin 01:20 |
- |
|
01:05 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin-Tegel (S) 01:05 - Berlin Eichborndamm 01:07 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 01:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 01:33 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 01:34 - Berlin Südende 01:49 - Teltow Stadt 02:01 |
2 Berlin-Tegel (S) |
|
01:10 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:10 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 01:12 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 01:14 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 01:16 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 01:18 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 01:22 |
- |
|
01:18 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin-Tegel (S) 01:18 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 01:22 - Berlin-Heiligensee 01:24 - Hennigsdorf (S) 01:27 |
1 Berlin-Tegel (S) |
|
01:18 | Bus N33 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:18 - An der Mühle, Berlin 01:20 |
- |
|
01:19 | Bus N25 |
Berlin-Tegel (S)
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:19 - Buddestr., Berlin 01:20 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 01:21 |
- |
|
01:25 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin-Tegel (S) 01:25 - Berlin Eichborndamm 01:27 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 01:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 01:53 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 01:54 - Berlin Südende 02:09 - Teltow Stadt 02:21 |
2 Berlin-Tegel (S) |
|
01:25 | Bus N25 |
Berlin-Tegel (S)
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:25 - An der Mühle, Berlin 01:27 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 01:29 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 01:30 Heinsestr., Berlin 01:37 - Drewitzer Str., Berlin 01:38 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 01:46 |
- |
|
01:25 | Bus N24 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:25 - Buddestr., Berlin 01:26 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 01:28 - Bollestr., Berlin 01:29 Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 01:30 - Am Kesselpfuhl, Berlin 01:31 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 01:47 |
- |
|
01:25 | Bus N24 |
Heiligensee (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:25 - An der Mühle, Berlin 01:27 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 01:28 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 01:30 Im Waldwinkel, Berlin 01:31 - Kiefheider Weg, Berlin 01:35 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 01:37 |
- |
|
01:25 | Bus N33 |
Haselhorst (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:25 - Buddestr., Berlin 01:27 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 01:28 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 01:28 Wassersportclub, Berlin 01:36 - Weg nach Reiswerder, Berlin 01:37 - Haselhorst (U), Berlin 01:46 |
- |
|
01:25 | Bus N22 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:25 - An der Mühle, Berlin 01:27 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 01:28 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 01:29 Dorfaue Heiligensee, Berlin 01:36 - Jörsstr., Berlin 01:44 - Tegelort, Berlin 01:45 |
- |
|
01:25 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:25 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 01:27 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 01:29 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 01:31 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 01:33 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 01:37 |
- |
|
01:25 | Bus N22 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:25 - Buddestr., Berlin 01:27 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 01:28 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 01:29 Waldhornstr., Berlin 01:33 - Sprintsteig, Berlin 01:42 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 01:44 |
- |
|
01:38 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin-Tegel (S) 01:38 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 01:42 - Berlin-Heiligensee 01:44 - Hennigsdorf (S) 01:47 |
1 Berlin-Tegel (S) |
|
01:40 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:40 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 01:42 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 01:44 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 01:46 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 01:48 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 01:52 |
- |
|
01:44 | Bus N25 |
Berlin-Tegel (S)
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:44 - Buddestr., Berlin 01:45 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 01:46 |
- |
|
01:45 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin-Tegel (S) 01:45 - Berlin Eichborndamm 01:47 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 02:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 02:13 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 02:14 - Berlin Südende 02:29 - Teltow Stadt 02:41 |
2 Berlin-Tegel (S) |
|
01:48 | Bus N33 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:48 - An der Mühle, Berlin 01:50 |
- |
|
01:55 | Bus N25 |
Berlin-Tegel (S)
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:55 - An der Mühle, Berlin 01:57 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 01:59 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 02:00 Heinsestr., Berlin 02:07 - Drewitzer Str., Berlin 02:08 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 02:16 |
- |
|
01:55 | Bus N24 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:55 - Buddestr., Berlin 01:56 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 01:58 - Bollestr., Berlin 01:59 Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 02:00 - Am Kesselpfuhl, Berlin 02:01 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 02:17 |
- |
|
01:55 | Bus N24 |
Heiligensee (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:55 - An der Mühle, Berlin 01:57 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 01:58 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 02:00 Im Waldwinkel, Berlin 02:01 - Kiefheider Weg, Berlin 02:05 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 02:07 |
- |
|
01:55 | Bus N33 |
Haselhorst (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:55 - Buddestr., Berlin 01:57 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 01:58 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 01:58 Wassersportclub, Berlin 02:06 - Weg nach Reiswerder, Berlin 02:07 - Haselhorst (U), Berlin 02:16 |
- |
|
01:55 | Bus N22 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:55 - An der Mühle, Berlin 01:57 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 01:58 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 01:59 Dorfaue Heiligensee, Berlin 02:06 - Jörsstr., Berlin 02:14 - Tegelort, Berlin 02:15 |
- |
|
01:55 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:55 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 01:57 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 01:59 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 02:01 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 02:03 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 02:07 |
- |
|
01:55 | Bus N22 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:55 - Buddestr., Berlin 01:57 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 01:58 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 01:59 Waldhornstr., Berlin 02:03 - Sprintsteig, Berlin 02:12 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 02:14 |
- |
|
01:58 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin-Tegel (S) 01:58 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 02:02 - Berlin-Heiligensee 02:04 - Hennigsdorf (S) 02:07 |
1 Berlin-Tegel (S) |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin-Tegel (S)
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|