Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 00:13 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
00:13 | U 5 |
Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:15 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 00:16 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 00:23 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 00:32 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:33 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 00:35 |
- |
|
00:13 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:15 Boschpoler Str., Berlin 00:51 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 00:53 - Adersleber Weg, Berlin 00:55 - Alt-Marzahn, Berlin 00:56 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 01:06 |
- |
|
00:14 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:14 - Berlin Bellevue 00:16 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 00:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 00:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:14 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:14 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 00:15 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 00:16 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 00:17 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 00:21 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 00:22 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 00:24 |
- |
|
00:16 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:18 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:20 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:22 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 00:31 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 00:33 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 00:39 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:16 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:16 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 00:22 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:24 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 00:26 Bremer Str., Berlin 00:57 - Appenzeller Str., Berlin 00:59 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 01:04 |
- |
|
00:18 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:18 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:20 Berlin Poelchaustr. 00:46 - Berlin-Marzahn 00:48 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 00:49 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 00:51 - Ahrensfelde (S) 00:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:18 |
RE 8 (62045) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 00:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 00:23 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 00:26 - Berlin-Spandau 00:34 Albrechtshof 00:39 - Seegefeld 00:41 - Falkensee 00:44 - Finkenkrug 00:48 - Brieselang 00:52 - Nauen 00:58 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:18 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:20 Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 00:37 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:38 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 00:40 - Louis-Lewin-Str. (U), Berlin 00:58 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 01:00 |
- |
|
00:18 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:18 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:20 Husemannstr., Berlin 00:32 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 00:47 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 00:48 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 00:50 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 00:51 |
- |
|
00:19 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:19 - Berlin Bellevue 00:21 Berlin Heerstraße 00:37 - Berlin Olympiastadion 00:39 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 00:41 - Berlin-Stresow 00:45 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 00:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:20 | ICE 1950 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 00:20 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 01:07 - Bitterfeld 01:23 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 01:48 - Leipzig Hbf 02:13 - Weimar 03:41 - Erfurt Hbf 03:55 - Gotha 04:14 - Eisenach 04:30 - Bad Hersfeld 05:03 - Hünfeld 05:22 - Fulda 05:35 - Schlüchtern 05:54 - Hanau Hbf 06:21 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:40 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:20 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:20 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:22 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:28 |
- |
|
00:20 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:20 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:25 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 00:26 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 00:27 Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 00:55 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 00:55 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 00:56 |
- |
|
00:21 | S 5 |
Strausberg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:23 Hoppegarten(Mark) 00:59 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 01:01 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 01:06 - Petershagen Nord 01:09 - Strausberg (S) 01:13 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:21 | STR M10 |
Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:23 Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 00:52 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 00:53 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Siegfriedstr], Berlin 00:54 - Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str., Berlin 00:55 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 00:56 |
- |
|
00:21 | Bus 123 |
Beusselstr. (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:21 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 00:23 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 00:23 - Poststadion, Berlin 00:24 Wilsnacker Str., Berlin 00:30 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:32 - Beusselstr. (S), Berlin 00:38 |
- |
|
00:22 | ICE 101 |
Basel SBB
Berlin Hbf 00:22 - Brandenburg Hbf 01:06 - Magdeburg Hbf 01:46 - Braunschweig Hbf 02:34 - Hannover Hbf 03:09 - Minden(Westf) 03:59 - Bielefeld Hbf 04:26 - Gütersloh Hbf 04:37 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 05:02 - Dortmund Hbf 05:22 - Bochum Hbf 05:47 - Essen Hbf 05:58 - Duisburg Hbf 06:11 - Düsseldorf Hbf 06:25 - Köln Hbf 06:49 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 07:50 - Mannheim Hbf 08:23 - Karlsruhe Hbf 08:58 - Baden-Baden 09:16 - Offenburg 09:33 - Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 10:04 - Basel Bad Bf 10:38 - Basel SBB 10:47 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:22 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:22 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:24 Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 01:02 - Arnimstr., Berlin 01:03 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 01:04 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 01:06 - Zingster Str., Berlin 01:09 |
- |
|
00:23 | U 5 |
Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:25 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 00:26 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 00:33 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 00:36 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 00:37 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 00:40 |
- |
|
00:23 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:23 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:25 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:26 |
- |
|
00:23 | Bus N20 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:24 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 00:25 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 00:26 Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 00:55 - Oranienburger Str./Hermsdorfer Str., Berlin 00:58 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 01:16 |
- |
|
00:23 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:25 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 00:26 - Schumannstr., Berlin 00:27 Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:31 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 00:33 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 00:39 |
- |
|
00:24 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:24 - Berlin Bellevue 00:26 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:28 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 00:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 00:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:25 | ICE 691 |
Leipzig Hbf
Berlin Hbf 00:25 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 01:14 - Bitterfeld 01:31 - Leipzig Hbf 01:50 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:25 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:25 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:27 Boschpoler Str., Berlin 01:03 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 01:05 - Adersleber Weg, Berlin 01:07 - Alt-Marzahn, Berlin 01:08 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 01:18 |
- |
|
00:26 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:28 Berlin-Altglienicke 01:02 - Berlin Grünbergallee 01:05 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 01:08 - Waßmannsdorf 01:12 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 01:16 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:27 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:27 - Berlin Bellevue 00:29 Berlin-Nikolassee 00:50 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 00:52 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 00:57 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 01:00 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 01:02 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:27 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 00:27 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 00:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:29 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:30 Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 00:45 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:47 - Hertzallee, Berlin 00:48 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
00:28 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:30 Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 00:47 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:48 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 00:50 - Louis-Lewin-Str. (U), Berlin 01:08 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 01:10 |
- |
|
00:28 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 00:28 - Futurium, Berlin 00:28 - Karlplatz, Berlin 00:30 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 00:31 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 00:32 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:33 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
00:28 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:28 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:30 Husemannstr., Berlin 00:42 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 00:57 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 00:58 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 01:00 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 01:01 |
- |
|
00:29 |
RE 7 (3701) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Hbf 00:29 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 00:34 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 00:38 Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 00:53 - Borkheide 01:17 - Brück(Mark) 01:22 - Baitz 01:26 - Bad Belzig 01:32 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:29 - Berlin Bellevue 00:31 Berlin Heerstraße 00:47 - Berlin Olympiastadion 00:49 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 00:51 - Berlin-Stresow 00:55 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 00:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:30 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:30 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:32 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:38 |
- |
|
00:30 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:30 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:35 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 00:36 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 00:37 Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 01:00 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 01:01 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 01:02 |
- |
|
00:31 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:33 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 00:46 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 00:48 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 00:50 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 01:00 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 01:02 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:34 | FEX19878 |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Hbf 00:34 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 00:40 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 00:43 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:34 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:34 - Berlin Bellevue 00:36 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 00:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 00:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:34 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:34 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 00:35 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 00:36 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 00:37 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 00:41 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 00:42 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 00:44 |
- |
|
00:36 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:38 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:40 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:42 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 00:51 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 00:53 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 00:59 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:36 | EC 259 |
Praha hl.n.
Berlin Hbf 00:36 - Dresden-Neustadt 02:47 - Dresden Hbf 02:53 - Bad Schandau 03:28 - Decin hl.n. 03:46 - Usti nad Labem hl.n. 04:04 - Praha-Holesovice 05:14 - Praha hl.n. 05:24 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:37 | STR M5 |
Gehrenseestr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:37 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:39 Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 00:57 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 00:59 - Oberseestr., Berlin 01:12 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 01:14 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 01:16 |
- |
|
00:38 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:40 Berlin Poelchaustr. 01:06 - Berlin-Marzahn 01:08 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 01:09 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 01:11 - Ahrensfelde (S) 01:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:38 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:38 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:40 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:41 |
- |
|
00:39 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:39 - Berlin Bellevue 00:41 Berlin Heerstraße 00:57 - Berlin Olympiastadion 00:59 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 01:01 - Berlin-Stresow 01:05 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 01:09 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:40 |
RE 8 (62038) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 00:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 00:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 00:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 00:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 00:55 - Flughafen BER 01:15 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:40 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:40 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:42 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:48 |
- |
|
00:41 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:43 Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 01:26 - Petershagen Nord 01:29 - Strausberg (S) 01:33 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 01:38 - Strausberg Nord 01:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:41 |
RE 1 (73797) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 00:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 00:46 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 00:50 - Berlin-Wannsee 00:59 Wusterwitz 01:52 - Genthin 02:01 - Güsen(b Genthin) 02:10 - Burg(Magdeburg) 02:16 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 02:29 - Magdeburg Hbf 02:34 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:42 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:42 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:43 Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 01:00 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 01:02 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 01:04 - Louis-Lewin-Str. (U), Berlin 01:22 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 01:24 |
- |
|
00:43 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:45 Husemannstr., Berlin 00:57 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 01:12 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 01:13 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 01:15 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 01:16 |
- |
|
00:43 | Bus N40 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:45 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 00:46 - Philippstr., Berlin 00:47 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 01:19 - Rummelsburg [Hauptstr.] (S), Berlin 01:23 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 01:34 |
- |
|
00:44 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:44 - Berlin Bellevue 00:46 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:50 - Berlin Savignyplatz 00:52 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 00:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:46 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:48 Berlin-Altglienicke 01:22 - Berlin Grünbergallee 01:25 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 01:28 - Waßmannsdorf 01:32 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 01:36 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:46 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:46 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 00:52 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:54 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 00:56 Bremer Str., Berlin 01:27 - Appenzeller Str., Berlin 01:29 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 01:34 |
- |
|
00:47 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:47 - Berlin Bellevue 00:49 Berlin-Nikolassee 01:10 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 01:12 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 01:17 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 01:20 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 01:22 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:47 | Bus 245 |
Gotzkowskystr., Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 00:47 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 00:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:49 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:50 Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:54 - Alt-Moabit/Rathaus Tiergarten, Berlin 00:55 - Gotzkowskystr., Berlin 00:57 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
00:48 |
RE 8 (62090) |
Wünsdorf-Waldstadt
Berlin Hbf 00:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 00:51 - Berlin Südkreuz 00:55 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 01:03 Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 01:19 - Dahlewitz 01:22 - Rangsdorf 01:26 - Dabendorf 01:31 - Zossen 01:35 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 01:44 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:49 |
RE 2 (3141) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Hbf 00:49 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 00:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 00:58 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:49 | S 3 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:49 - Berlin Bellevue 00:51 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:53 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:55 - Berlin Savignyplatz 00:57 - Berlin Westkreuz 01:02 - Berlin-Grunewald 01:05 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:50 | Bus M41 |
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:50 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:55 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 00:59 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 01:00 Erkstr., Berlin 01:18 - Sonnenallee (S), Berlin 01:22 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 01:31 |
- |
|
00:50 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:50 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:52 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:58 |
- |
|
00:51 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:53 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 01:01 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 01:13 - Berlin Wuhletal 01:18 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 01:20 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 01:22 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:52 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:52 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:54 Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 01:18 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 01:19 - Sandinostr., Berlin 01:22 - Werneuchener Str., Berlin 01:24 - Zingster Str., Berlin 01:39 |
- |
|
00:53 |
RE 2 (3100) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 00:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 00:56 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 00:59 Halbe 01:50 - Oderin 01:54 - Brand Tropical Islands 01:58 - Lubolz 02:06 - Cottbus Hbf 02:42 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:53 | Bus N20 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:53 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:54 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 00:55 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 00:56 Weiße Stadt, Berlin 01:11 - An der Buche, Berlin 01:43 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 01:46 |
- |
|
00:54 |
RE 4 (3165) |
Rathenow
Berlin Hbf 00:54 - Berlin Jungfernheide 00:59 - Berlin-Spandau 01:05 Berlin-Staaken 01:10 - Dallgow-Döberitz 01:16 - Elstal 01:20 - Nennhausen 01:47 - Rathenow 01:57 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:54 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:54 - Berlin Bellevue 00:56 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 01:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 01:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 01:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 01:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:54 | STR M10 |
Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:54 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:56 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 01:13 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 01:15 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 01:16 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 01:19 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 01:29 |
- |
|
00:56 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:58 Berlin Warschauer Straße 01:09 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 01:11 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 01:13 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 01:15 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 01:19 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:57 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:57 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:58 Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 01:25 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 01:27 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 01:33 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 01:36 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 01:41 |
- |
|
00:58 |
RE 7 (3742) |
Berlin Ostkreuz
Berlin Hbf 00:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 01:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 01:04 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 01:08 - Berlin Ostkreuz 01:14 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:58 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 01:00 Berlin Warschauer Straße 01:11 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 01:13 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 01:16 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 01:20 - Ahrensfelde (S) 01:34 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:58 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:58 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 01:00 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 01:17 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 01:19 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 01:20 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 01:23 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 01:31 |
- |
|
00:59 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:59 - Berlin Bellevue 01:01 Berlin-Tiergarten 01:03 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 01:05 - Berlin Savignyplatz 01:07 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 01:09 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 01:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
01:00 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 01:00 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 01:02 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 01:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 01:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 01:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 01:08 |
- |
|
01:01 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 01:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 01:03 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 01:20 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 01:23 - Berlin-Biesdorf 01:26 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 01:30 - Strausberg Nord 02:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
01:04 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 01:04 - Berlin Bellevue 01:06 Berlin-Tiergarten 01:08 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 01:10 - Berlin Savignyplatz 01:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 01:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 01:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
01:06 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 01:06 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 01:08 Berlin Warschauer Straße 01:19 - Berlin Treptower Park 01:22 - Berlin Plänterwald 01:25 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 01:33 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 01:56 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
01:07 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 01:07 - Berlin Bellevue 01:09 Berlin-Tiergarten 01:11 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 01:13 - Berlin Savignyplatz 01:15 - Berlin Westkreuz 01:19 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 01:42 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
01:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 01:09 - Berlin Bellevue 01:11 Berlin-Tiergarten 01:13 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 01:15 - Berlin Savignyplatz 01:17 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 01:19 - Berlin-Grunewald 01:25 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
01:10 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 01:10 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 01:12 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 01:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 01:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 01:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 01:18 |
- |
|
01:10 | Bus N40 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 01:10 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 01:11 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 01:11 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 01:12 Poststadion, Berlin 01:15 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 01:16 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 01:19 |
- |
|
01:11 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 01:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 01:13 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 01:30 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 01:33 - Berlin-Biesdorf 01:36 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 01:40 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 01:42 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
01:12 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 01:12 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 01:13 Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 01:40 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 01:42 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 01:45 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 01:49 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 01:54 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Berlin Hbf
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|