Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Ostkreuz (S) at 13:07 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
13:07 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:07 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:08 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 13:13 - Berlin-Biesdorf 13:16 - Berlin Wuhletal 13:18 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 13:20 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 13:24 |
3 |
|
13:08 |
RB 24 (18316) |
Eberswalde Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 13:08 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 13:12 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 13:21 Bernau(b Berlin) 13:33 - Rüdnitz 13:38 - Biesenthal 13:42 - Melchow 13:46 - Eberswalde Hbf 13:54 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
13:08 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:08 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:10 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:24 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:37 |
6 |
|
13:08 | S 8 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:08 - Berlin Treptower Park 13:10 Berlin Plänterwald 13:13 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 13:18 - Berlin-Johannisthal 13:20 - Berlin-Adlershof 13:23 - Berlin-Grünau 13:27 |
11 |
|
13:08 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:08 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 13:10 Berlin Storkower Str 13:12 - Schönfließ(b Oranienburg) 13:44 - Bergfelde(b Berlin) 13:47 - Hohen Neuendorf(b Berlin) 13:50 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 13:53 |
12 |
|
13:10 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:10 - Berlin Treptower Park 13:12 Berlin-Tempelhof 13:22 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 13:25 - Berlin-Schöneberg 13:27 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 13:28 - Berlin Beusselstraße 14:47 |
11 |
|
13:11 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:11 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:13 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:23 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:26 - Berlin Bellevue 13:29 - Berlin-Tiergarten 13:31 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 14:02 |
6 |
|
13:11 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:11 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 13:13 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 13:40 - Berlin Hermannstraße 14:01 - Berlin-Wedding 14:28 - Berlin Westhafen 14:30 - Berlin Beusselstraße 14:32 |
12 |
|
13:12 | FEX19841 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 13:12 - Flughafen BER 13:30 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
13:12 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:12 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 13:13 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 13:15 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 13:19 |
3 |
|
13:13 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:13 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:15 Berlin Hackescher Markt 13:24 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:26 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:29 - Berlin Bellevue 13:31 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 13:57 |
6 |
|
13:14 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:14 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:16 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 13:18 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 13:20 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 13:26 - Berlin-Marzahn 13:28 - Ahrensfelde (S) 13:34 |
3 |
|
13:15 |
RE 1 (73728) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostkreuz 13:15 - Erkner 13:30 - Fangschleuse 13:35 - Hangelsberg 13:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 13:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 14:05 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
13:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:15 - Berlin Treptower Park 13:17 Berlin-Tempelhof 13:27 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 13:30 - Berlin-Schöneberg 13:32 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 13:33 - Berlin Beusselstraße 14:52 |
11 |
|
13:16 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:16 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:18 |
5 |
|
13:16 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:16 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 13:18 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 13:45 - Berlin Hermannstraße 14:06 - Berlin-Wedding 14:33 - Berlin Westhafen 14:35 - Berlin Beusselstraße 14:37 |
12 |
|
13:17 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:17 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:18 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 13:20 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 13:23 - Berlin-Biesdorf 13:26 - Berlin Wuhletal 13:28 - Strausberg Nord 14:04 |
3 |
|
13:17 | FEX19834 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 13:17 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:27 - Berlin Hbf 13:35 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
13:18 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:18 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:20 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 13:22 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 13:25 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:31 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:47 |
6 |
|
13:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:18 - Berlin Treptower Park 13:20 - Berlin Plänterwald 13:23 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 13:25 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 13:28 |
11 |
|
13:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:18 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 13:20 Berlin Storkower Str 13:22 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 13:24 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 13:27 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 13:29 - Berlin-Pankow 13:38 |
12 |
|
13:19 |
RB 32 (18219) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 13:19 - Berlin-Schöneweide 13:24 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 13:34 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
13:19 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:19 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:20 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 13:23 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 13:25 - Berlin Springpfuhl 13:28 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 13:34 - Berlin-Wartenberg 13:36 |
4 |
|
13:20 |
RB 25 (61159) |
Werneuchen
Berlin Ostkreuz 13:20 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 13:23 - Ahrensfelde 13:35 - Ahrensfelde Friedhof 13:37 - Ahrensfelde Nord 13:40 - Blumberg-Rehhahn 13:42 - Blumberg(b Berlin) 13:44 - Seefeld(Mark) 13:50 - Werneuchen 13:55 |
7 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
13:20 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:20 - Berlin Treptower Park 13:22 Berlin-Tempelhof 13:32 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 13:35 - Berlin-Schöneberg 13:37 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 13:38 - Berlin Beusselstraße 14:57 |
11 |
|
13:21 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:21 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:23 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:33 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:36 - Berlin Bellevue 13:39 - Berlin-Tiergarten 13:41 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 14:12 |
6 |
|
13:22 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:22 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 13:23 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 13:25 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 13:29 |
3 |
|
13:23 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:23 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:25 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 13:27 |
5 |
|
13:24 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:24 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:26 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 13:28 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 13:30 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 13:36 - Berlin-Marzahn 13:38 - Ahrensfelde (S) 13:44 |
3 |
|
13:25 |
RE 1 (73775) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 13:25 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:29 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:36 Berlin-Wannsee 13:58 - Potsdam Hbf 14:05 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 14:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 14:12 - Werder(Havel) 14:18 - Brandenburg Hbf 14:38 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
13:26 |
RB 23 (18157) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 13:26 - Flughafen BER 13:46 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
13:26 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:26 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 13:28 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 13:55 - Berlin Hermannstraße 14:16 - Berlin-Wedding 14:43 - Berlin Westhafen 14:45 - Berlin Beusselstraße 14:47 |
12 |
|
13:27 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:27 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:28 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 13:30 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 13:33 - Berlin-Biesdorf 13:36 - Berlin Wuhletal 13:38 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 13:44 |
3 |
|
13:28 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:28 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:30 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:41 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:44 - Berlin Bellevue 13:46 - Berlin-Tiergarten 13:48 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:57 |
6 |
|
13:28 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:28 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 13:30 Berlin-Pankow 13:47 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 13:49 - Berlin-Blankenburg 13:52 - Mühlenbeck-Mönchmühle 14:01 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 14:13 |
12 |
|
13:28 | S 8 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:28 - Berlin Treptower Park 13:30 Berlin Plänterwald 13:33 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 13:35 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 13:38 - Berlin-Adlershof 13:43 - Berlin-Grünau 13:47 |
11 |
|
13:30 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:30 - Berlin Treptower Park 13:32 Berlin-Tempelhof 13:42 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 13:45 - Berlin-Schöneberg 13:47 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 13:48 - Berlin Beusselstraße 15:07 |
11 |
|
13:31 |
RB 23 (18156) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Ostkreuz 13:31 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:34 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:45 - Berlin Hbf 13:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 13:55 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 13:58 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
13:31 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:31 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:33 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:43 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:46 - Berlin Bellevue 13:49 - Berlin-Tiergarten 13:51 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 14:22 |
6 |
|
13:31 |
RE 1 (73770) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostkreuz 13:31 - Erkner 13:46 - Fangschleuse 13:51 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 14:01 Berkenbrück 14:07 - Briesen(Mark) 14:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 14:18 - Pillgram 14:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 14:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 14:31 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
13:31 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:31 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 13:33 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 14:00 - Berlin Hermannstraße 14:21 - Berlin-Wedding 14:48 - Berlin Westhafen 14:50 - Berlin Beusselstraße 14:52 |
12 |
|
13:32 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:32 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 13:33 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 13:35 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 13:39 |
3 |
|
13:33 |
RB 26 (5167) |
Küstrin-Kietz
Berlin Ostkreuz 13:33 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 13:36 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf 13:45 - Strausberg 13:56 Müncheberg(Mark) 14:13 - Obersdorf 14:18 - Trebnitz(Mark) 14:21 - Alt Rosenthal 14:26 - Gorgast 14:43 - Küstrin-Kietz 14:48 |
8 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
13:33 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:33 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:35 Berlin Hackescher Markt 13:44 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:46 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:49 - Berlin Bellevue 13:51 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 14:17 |
6 |
|
13:34 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:34 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:36 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 13:38 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 13:40 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 13:46 - Berlin-Marzahn 13:48 - Ahrensfelde (S) 13:54 |
3 |
|
13:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:35 - Berlin Treptower Park 13:37 Berlin-Tempelhof 13:47 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 13:50 - Berlin-Schöneberg 13:52 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 13:53 - Berlin Beusselstraße 15:12 |
11 |
|
13:36 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:36 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:38 |
5 |
|
13:36 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:36 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 13:38 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 14:05 - Berlin Hermannstraße 14:26 - Berlin-Wedding 14:53 - Berlin Westhafen 14:55 - Berlin Beusselstraße 14:57 |
12 |
|
13:37 |
RB 32 (18216) |
Oranienburg
Berlin Ostkreuz 13:37 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 13:41 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 13:49 - Oranienburg 14:09 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
13:37 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:37 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:38 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 13:40 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 13:43 - Berlin-Biesdorf 13:46 - Berlin Wuhletal 13:48 - Strausberg Nord 14:24 |
3 |
|
13:38 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:38 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:40 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 13:42 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 13:45 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:51 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 14:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 14:07 |
6 |
|
13:38 | S 85 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:38 - Berlin Treptower Park 13:40 - Berlin Plänterwald 13:43 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 13:45 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 13:48 |
11 |
|
13:38 | S 85 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:38 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 13:40 Berlin Storkower Str 13:42 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 13:44 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 13:47 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 13:49 - Berlin-Pankow 13:58 |
12 |
|
13:39 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:39 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:40 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 13:43 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 13:45 - Berlin Springpfuhl 13:48 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 13:54 - Berlin-Wartenberg 13:56 |
4 |
|
13:40 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:40 - Berlin Treptower Park 13:42 Berlin-Tempelhof 13:52 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 13:55 - Berlin-Schöneberg 13:57 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 13:58 - Berlin Beusselstraße 15:17 |
11 |
|
13:41 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:41 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:43 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:53 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:56 - Berlin Bellevue 13:59 - Berlin-Tiergarten 14:01 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 14:32 |
6 |
|
13:41 | FEX19843 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Ostkreuz 13:41 - Flughafen BER 14:00 - Birkengrund 14:20 - Ludwigsfelde 14:24 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
13:42 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:42 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 13:43 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 13:45 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 13:49 |
3 |
|
13:43 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:43 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:45 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 13:47 |
5 |
|
13:44 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:44 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:46 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 13:48 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 13:50 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 13:56 - Berlin-Marzahn 13:58 - Ahrensfelde (S) 14:04 |
3 |
|
13:45 |
RE 1 (73735) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 13:45 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:56 Brandenburg Hbf 14:53 - Kirchmöser 15:01 - Wusterwitz 15:05 - Genthin 15:14 - Güsen(b Genthin) 15:23 - Magdeburg Hbf 15:47 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
13:46 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:46 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 13:48 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 14:15 - Berlin Hermannstraße 14:36 - Berlin-Wedding 15:03 - Berlin Westhafen 15:05 - Berlin Beusselstraße 15:07 |
12 |
|
13:47 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:47 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:48 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 13:50 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 13:53 - Berlin-Biesdorf 13:56 - Berlin Wuhletal 13:58 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 14:04 |
3 |
|
13:48 | FEX19836 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 13:48 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:56 - Berlin Hbf 14:03 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
13:48 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:48 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:50 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 14:01 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:04 - Berlin Bellevue 14:06 - Berlin-Tiergarten 14:08 - Berlin Westkreuz 14:17 |
6 |
|
13:48 | S 8 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:48 - Berlin Treptower Park 13:50 Berlin Plänterwald 13:53 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 13:55 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 13:58 - Berlin-Adlershof 14:03 - Berlin-Grünau 14:07 |
11 |
|
13:48 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:48 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 13:50 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 13:59 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 14:00 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 14:03 - Berlin-Pankow 14:07 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 14:33 |
12 |
|
13:50 |
RB 12 (61119) |
Templin Stadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 13:50 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 13:53 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 14:02 - Oranienburg 14:21 Grüneberg 14:35 - Löwenberg(Mark) 14:39 - Bergsdorf 14:48 - Zehdenick(Mark) 14:54 - Templin 15:17 - Templin Stadt 15:19 |
7 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
13:50 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:50 - Berlin Treptower Park 13:52 Berlin-Tempelhof 14:02 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 14:05 - Berlin-Schöneberg 14:07 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 14:08 - Berlin Beusselstraße 15:27 |
11 |
|
13:51 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:51 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:53 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 14:03 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:06 - Berlin Bellevue 14:09 - Berlin-Tiergarten 14:11 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 14:42 |
6 |
|
13:51 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:51 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 13:53 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 14:20 - Berlin Hermannstraße 14:41 - Berlin-Wedding 15:08 - Berlin Westhafen 15:10 - Berlin Beusselstraße 15:12 |
12 |
|
13:52 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:52 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 13:53 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 13:55 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 13:59 |
3 |
|
13:53 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:53 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:55 Berlin Hackescher Markt 14:04 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 14:06 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:09 - Berlin Bellevue 14:11 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 14:37 |
6 |
|
13:54 |
RB 24 (18319) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 13:54 - Berlin-Schöneweide 14:00 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 14:10 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
13:54 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:54 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:56 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 13:58 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 14:00 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 14:06 - Berlin-Marzahn 14:08 - Ahrensfelde (S) 14:14 |
3 |
|
13:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:55 - Berlin Treptower Park 13:57 Berlin-Tempelhof 14:07 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 14:10 - Berlin-Schöneberg 14:12 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 14:13 - Berlin Beusselstraße 15:32 |
11 |
|
13:56 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:58 |
5 |
|
13:56 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:56 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 13:58 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 14:25 - Berlin Hermannstraße 14:46 - Berlin-Wedding 15:13 - Berlin Westhafen 15:15 - Berlin Beusselstraße 15:17 |
12 |
|
13:57 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:57 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:58 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 14:00 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 14:03 - Berlin-Biesdorf 14:06 - Berlin Wuhletal 14:08 - Strausberg Nord 14:44 |
3 |
|
13:57 |
RE 8 (62016) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 13:57 - Flughafen BER 14:15 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
13:58 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:58 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 14:00 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:02 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 14:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 14:11 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 14:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 14:27 |
6 |
|
13:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:58 - Berlin Treptower Park 14:00 - Berlin Plänterwald 14:03 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 14:05 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 14:08 |
11 |
|
13:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:58 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 14:00 Berlin Storkower Str 14:02 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 14:04 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 14:07 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 14:09 - Berlin-Pankow 14:18 |
12 |
|
13:59 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:59 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 14:00 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 14:03 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 14:05 - Berlin Springpfuhl 14:08 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 14:14 - Berlin-Wartenberg 14:16 |
4 |
|
14:00 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 14:00 - Berlin Treptower Park 14:02 Berlin-Tempelhof 14:12 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 14:15 - Berlin-Schöneberg 14:17 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 14:18 - Berlin Beusselstraße 15:37 |
11 |
|
14:01 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 14:01 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 14:03 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 14:13 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 14:16 - Berlin Bellevue 14:19 - Berlin-Tiergarten 14:21 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 14:52 |
6 |
|
14:02 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 14:02 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 14:03 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 14:05 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 14:09 |
3 |
|
14:03 |
RE 7 (3720) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz 14:03 - Königs Wusterhausen 14:21 - Zeesen 14:25 Bestensee 14:27 - Groß Köris 14:33 - Brand Tropical Islands 14:45 - Lubolz 14:53 - Senftenberg 15:42 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
14:03 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 14:03 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 14:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:07 |
5 |
|
14:03 |
RE 8 (62021) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Ostkreuz 14:03 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 14:06 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 14:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 14:14 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 14:25 - Berlin-Spandau 14:36 - Breddin 15:33 - Glöwen 15:40 - Bad Wilsnack 15:47 - Wittenberge 15:57 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
14:04 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 14:04 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 14:06 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 14:08 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 14:10 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 14:16 - Berlin-Marzahn 14:18 - Ahrensfelde (S) 14:24 |
3 |
|
14:06 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 14:06 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 14:08 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 14:35 - Berlin Hermannstraße 14:56 - Berlin-Wedding 15:23 - Berlin Westhafen 15:25 - Berlin Beusselstraße 15:27 |
12 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Ostkreuz
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|