Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin-Tegel (S) at 01:31 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
01:38 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin-Tegel (S) 01:38 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 01:42 - Berlin-Heiligensee 01:44 - Hennigsdorf (S) 01:47 |
1 |
|
01:40 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:40 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 01:42 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 01:44 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 01:46 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 01:48 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 01:52 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
01:44 | Bus N25 |
Berlin-Tegel (S)
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:44 - Buddestr., Berlin 01:45 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 01:46 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
01:45 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin-Tegel (S) 01:45 - Berlin Eichborndamm 01:47 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 02:11 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 02:16 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 02:19 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 02:37 - Teltow Stadt 02:41 |
2 |
|
01:46 | Bus N33 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 01:46 - Buddestr., Berlin 01:47 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:48 - An der Mühle, Berlin 01:50 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
01:46 | Bus N22 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 01:46 - Buddestr., Berlin 01:47 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:48 - An der Mühle, Berlin 01:57 An der Schneise, Berlin 02:01 - Jörsstr., Berlin 02:14 - Tegelort, Berlin 02:15 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
01:47 | Bus N24 |
Heiligensee (S), Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 01:47 - Buddestr., Berlin 01:48 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:49 - An der Mühle, Berlin 01:57 Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 01:58 - Ziegenorter Pfad, Berlin 02:06 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 02:07 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
01:48 | Bus N33 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:48 - An der Mühle, Berlin 01:50 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
01:53 | Bus N25 |
Berlin-Tegel (S)
Berlin-Tegel (S) 01:53 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:55 - An der Mühle, Berlin 01:57 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 01:59 Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 02:00 - Mühlenfeldstr., Berlin 02:01 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 02:16 |
- |
|
01:55 | Bus N24 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:55 - Buddestr., Berlin 01:56 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 01:58 - Bollestr., Berlin 01:59 Wesendorfer Str., Berlin 02:13 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 02:15 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 02:17 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
01:55 | Bus N24 |
Heiligensee (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:55 - An der Mühle, Berlin 01:57 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 01:58 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 02:00 Diakoniezentrum Heiligensee, Berlin 02:02 - Ziegenorter Pfad, Berlin 02:06 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 02:07 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
01:55 | Bus N33 |
Haselhorst (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:55 - Buddestr., Berlin 01:57 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 01:58 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 01:58 Conradstr./Ernststr., Berlin 01:59 - Gartenfeld, Berlin 02:11 - Haselhorst (U), Berlin 02:16 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
01:55 | Bus N22 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:55 - An der Mühle, Berlin 01:57 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 01:58 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 01:59 Am Dachsbau, Berlin 02:04 - Strandbad Heiligensee, Berlin 02:08 - Tegelort, Berlin 02:15 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
01:55 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:55 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 01:57 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 01:59 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 02:01 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 02:03 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 02:07 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
01:55 | Bus N22 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 01:55 - Buddestr., Berlin 01:57 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 01:58 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 01:59 Kettelerpfad, Berlin 02:01 - Am Dianaplatz, Berlin 02:05 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 02:14 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
01:58 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin-Tegel (S) 01:58 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 02:02 - Berlin-Heiligensee 02:04 - Hennigsdorf (S) 02:07 |
1 |
|
01:58 | Bus N24 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 01:58 - Bollestr., Berlin 01:59 - Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 02:00 - Am Kesselpfuhl, Berlin 02:01 Wesendorfer Str., Berlin 02:13 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 02:15 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 02:17 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
01:58 | Bus N33 |
Haselhorst (U), Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 01:58 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 01:58 - Borsigwalder Weg, Berlin 01:59 - Conradstr./Ernststr., Berlin 01:59 Sterkrader Str., Berlin 02:03 - Gartenfeld, Berlin 02:11 - Haselhorst (U), Berlin 02:16 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
01:58 | Bus N22 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 01:58 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 01:59 - Titusweg, Berlin 02:00 - Kettelerpfad, Berlin 02:01 Am Dianaplatz, Berlin 02:05 - Waidmannslust (S), Berlin 02:06 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 02:14 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
02:05 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin-Tegel (S) 02:05 - Berlin Eichborndamm 02:07 Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 02:14 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 02:24 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 02:41 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 02:44 - Teltow Stadt 03:01 |
2 |
|
02:10 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 02:10 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 02:12 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 02:14 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 02:16 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 02:18 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 02:22 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
02:14 | Bus N25 |
Berlin-Tegel (S)
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 02:14 - Buddestr., Berlin 02:15 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 02:16 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
02:16 | Bus N33 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 02:16 - Buddestr., Berlin 02:17 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 02:18 - An der Mühle, Berlin 02:20 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
02:16 | Bus N22 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 02:16 - Buddestr., Berlin 02:17 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 02:18 - An der Mühle, Berlin 02:27 Am Dachsbau, Berlin 02:34 - Strandbad Heiligensee, Berlin 02:38 - Tegelort, Berlin 02:45 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
02:17 | Bus N24 |
Heiligensee (S), Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 02:17 - Buddestr., Berlin 02:18 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 02:19 - An der Mühle, Berlin 02:27 Diakoniezentrum Heiligensee, Berlin 02:32 - Ziegenorter Pfad, Berlin 02:36 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 02:37 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
02:18 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin-Tegel (S) 02:18 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 02:22 - Berlin-Heiligensee 02:24 - Hennigsdorf (S) 02:27 |
1 |
|
02:18 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin-Tegel (S) 02:18 - Berlin Eichborndamm 02:20 Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 02:24 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 02:34 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 02:51 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 02:54 - Teltow Stadt 03:11 |
2 |
|
02:18 | Bus N33 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 02:18 - An der Mühle, Berlin 02:20 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
02:23 | Bus N25 |
Berlin-Tegel (S)
Berlin-Tegel (S) 02:23 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 02:25 - An der Mühle, Berlin 02:27 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 02:29 Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 02:30 - Mühlenfeldstr., Berlin 02:31 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 02:46 |
- |
|
02:25 | Bus N24 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 02:25 - Buddestr., Berlin 02:26 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 02:28 - Bollestr., Berlin 02:29 Wesendorfer Str., Berlin 02:43 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 02:45 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 02:47 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
02:25 | Bus N24 |
Heiligensee (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 02:25 - An der Mühle, Berlin 02:27 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 02:28 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 02:30 Diakoniezentrum Heiligensee, Berlin 02:32 - Ziegenorter Pfad, Berlin 02:36 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 02:37 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
02:25 | Bus N33 |
Haselhorst (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 02:25 - Buddestr., Berlin 02:27 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 02:28 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 02:28 Conradstr./Ernststr., Berlin 02:29 - Gartenfeld, Berlin 02:41 - Haselhorst (U), Berlin 02:46 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
02:25 | Bus N22 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 02:25 - An der Mühle, Berlin 02:27 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 02:28 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 02:29 Am Dachsbau, Berlin 02:34 - Strandbad Heiligensee, Berlin 02:38 - Tegelort, Berlin 02:45 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
02:25 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 02:25 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 02:27 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 02:29 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 02:31 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 02:33 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 02:37 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
02:25 | Bus N22 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 02:25 - Buddestr., Berlin 02:27 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 02:28 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 02:29 Kettelerpfad, Berlin 02:31 - Am Dianaplatz, Berlin 02:35 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 02:44 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
02:28 | Bus N24 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 02:28 - Bollestr., Berlin 02:29 - Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 02:30 - Am Kesselpfuhl, Berlin 02:31 Wesendorfer Str., Berlin 02:43 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 02:45 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 02:47 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
02:28 | Bus N33 |
Haselhorst (U), Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 02:28 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 02:28 - Borsigwalder Weg, Berlin 02:29 - Conradstr./Ernststr., Berlin 02:29 Sterkrader Str., Berlin 02:33 - Gartenfeld, Berlin 02:41 - Haselhorst (U), Berlin 02:46 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
02:28 | Bus N22 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 02:28 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 02:29 - Titusweg, Berlin 02:30 - Kettelerpfad, Berlin 02:31 Am Dianaplatz, Berlin 02:35 - Waidmannslust (S), Berlin 02:36 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 02:44 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
,
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin
,
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|