Departure and arrival
Current traffic situation Departure time from Berlin-Tegel (S) at 23:31 o'clock from 05.07.24 to 06.07.24
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
23:33 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 23:33 - Buddestr., Berlin 23:34 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 23:36 - An der Mühle, Berlin 23:42 Gerlindeweg, Berlin 23:51 - Jörsstr., Berlin 23:52 - Tegelort, Berlin 23:53 runs 5., 6. Jul (Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin - ) |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
23:33 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 23:33 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 23:35 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 23:37 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 23:39 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 23:41 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 23:45 runs 5., 6. Jul |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
23:33 | Bus 124 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 23:33 - Buddestr., Berlin 23:34 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 23:36 - An der Mühle, Berlin 23:42 Ziegenorter Pfad, Berlin 23:51 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 23:52 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 00:00 runs 5., 6. Jul (Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin - ) |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
23:33 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 23:33 - Buddestr., Berlin 23:34 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 23:36 - An der Mühle, Berlin 23:42 Welfenallee, Berlin 23:54 - Zeltinger Platz, Berlin 00:03 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 00:09 runs 5., 6. Jul (Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin - ) |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
23:36 | Bus 133 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Berlin-Tegel (S) 23:36 - Buddestr., Berlin 23:37 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 23:39 - An der Mühle, Berlin 23:42 Wesselburer Weg, Berlin 23:50 - Heiligenseestr./Hennigsdorfer Str., Berlin 23:51 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 23:53 runs 5., 6. Jul (Berlin-Tegel (S) - ) |
- |
|
23:38 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin-Tegel (S) 23:38 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 23:42 - Berlin-Heiligensee 23:44 - Hennigsdorf (S) 23:47 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin-Tegel (S) - ) |
1 |
|
23:40 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 23:40 - An der Mühle, Berlin 23:42 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 23:43 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 23:44 Gerlindeweg, Berlin 23:51 - Jörsstr., Berlin 23:52 - Tegelort, Berlin 23:53 runs 5., 6. Jul (Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin - ) |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
23:40 | Bus 124 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 23:40 - An der Mühle, Berlin 23:42 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 23:43 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 23:45 Ziegenorter Pfad, Berlin 23:51 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 23:52 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 00:00 runs 5., 6. Jul (Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin - ) |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
23:40 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. [Tromsöer Straße] (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 23:40 - Buddestr., Berlin 23:42 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 23:43 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 23:44 Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin 00:04 - Raschdorffstr., Berlin 00:09 - Osloer Str. [Tromsöer Straße] (U), Berlin 00:13 runs 5., 6. Jul (Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin - ) |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
23:40 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 23:40 - An der Mühle, Berlin 23:42 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 23:44 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 23:45 Welfenallee, Berlin 23:54 - Zeltinger Platz, Berlin 00:03 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 00:09 runs 5., 6. Jul (Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin - ) |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
23:42 | Bus 222 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 23:42 - Buddestr., Berlin 23:44 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 23:45 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 23:46 Sprintsteig, Berlin 00:04 - Zabel-Krüger-Damm/Alt-Lübars, Berlin 00:05 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 00:06 runs 5., 6. Jul (Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin - ) |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
23:42 | Bus 124 |
Aubertstr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 23:42 - Buddestr., Berlin 23:44 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 23:45 - Bollestr., Berlin 23:46 Nordend, Berlin 00:11 - Dietzgenstr./Mittelstr., Berlin 00:12 - Aubertstr., Berlin 00:18 runs 5., 6. Jul (Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin - ) |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
23:43 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 23:43 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 23:45 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 23:47 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 23:49 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 23:51 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 23:55 runs 5., 6. Jul |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
23:43 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. [Tromsöer Straße] (U), Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 23:43 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 23:44 - Borsigwalder Weg, Berlin 23:45 - Conradstr./Ernststr., Berlin 23:46 Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin 00:04 - Raschdorffstr., Berlin 00:09 - Osloer Str. [Tromsöer Straße] (U), Berlin 00:13 runs 5., 6. Jul (Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin - ) |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
23:43 | Bus 133 |
Haselhorst (U), Berlin
Berlin-Tegel (S) 23:43 - Veitstr., Berlin 23:45 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 23:46 - Namslaustr., Berlin 23:47 Siedlung Haselhorst, Berlin 00:01 - Haselhorst [Daumstr.] (U), Berlin 00:03 - Haselhorst (U), Berlin 00:05 runs 5., 6. Jul (Berlin-Tegel (S) - ) |
- |
|
23:45 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin-Tegel (S) 23:45 - Berlin Eichborndamm 23:47 Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 23:54 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 00:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:13 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 00:14 - Teltow Stadt 00:41 runs 5. Jul (Berlin-Tegel (S) - ) |
2 |
|
23:45 | Bus 222 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 23:45 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 23:46 - Titusweg, Berlin 23:47 - Kettelerpfad, Berlin 23:48 Sprintsteig, Berlin 00:04 - Zabel-Krüger-Damm/Alt-Lübars, Berlin 00:05 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 00:06 runs 5., 6. Jul (Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin - ) |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
23:45 | Bus 124 |
Aubertstr., Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 23:45 - Bollestr., Berlin 23:46 - Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 23:47 - Am Kesselpfuhl, Berlin 23:48 Nordend, Berlin 00:11 - Dietzgenstr./Mittelstr., Berlin 00:12 - Aubertstr., Berlin 00:18 runs 5., 6. Jul (Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin - ) |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
23:53 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 23:53 - Buddestr., Berlin 23:54 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 23:56 - An der Mühle, Berlin 00:02 Gerlindeweg, Berlin 00:11 - Jörsstr., Berlin 00:12 - Tegelort, Berlin 00:13 runs 5., 6. Jul (Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin - ) |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
23:53 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 23:53 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 23:55 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 23:57 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 23:59 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 00:01 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 00:05 runs 5., 6. Jul |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
23:53 | Bus 124 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 23:53 - Buddestr., Berlin 23:54 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 23:56 - An der Mühle, Berlin 00:02 Ziegenorter Pfad, Berlin 00:11 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 00:12 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 00:20 runs 5., 6. Jul (Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin - ) |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
23:53 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 23:53 - Buddestr., Berlin 23:54 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 23:56 - An der Mühle, Berlin 00:02 Friedhof Hermsdorf, Berlin 00:13 - Welfenallee, Berlin 00:14 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 00:18 runs 5., 6. Jul (Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin - ) |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
23:56 | Bus 133 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Berlin-Tegel (S) 23:56 - Buddestr., Berlin 23:57 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 23:59 - An der Mühle, Berlin 00:02 Wesselburer Weg, Berlin 00:10 - Heiligenseestr./Hennigsdorfer Str., Berlin 00:11 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 00:13 runs 5., 6. Jul (Berlin-Tegel (S) - ) |
- |
|
23:58 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin-Tegel (S) 23:58 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 00:02 - Berlin-Heiligensee 00:04 - Hennigsdorf (S) 00:07 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin-Tegel (S) - ) |
1 |
|
00:00 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 00:00 - An der Mühle, Berlin 00:02 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 00:03 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 00:04 Gerlindeweg, Berlin 00:11 - Jörsstr., Berlin 00:12 - Tegelort, Berlin 00:13 runs 5. until 7. Jul 2024 (Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin - ) |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
00:00 | Bus 124 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 00:00 - An der Mühle, Berlin 00:02 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 00:03 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 00:05 Ziegenorter Pfad, Berlin 00:11 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 00:12 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 00:20 runs 5. until 7. Jul 2024 (Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin - ) |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
00:00 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. [Tromsöer Straße] (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 00:00 - Buddestr., Berlin 00:02 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 00:03 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 00:04 Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin 00:24 - Raschdorffstr., Berlin 00:29 - Osloer Str. [Tromsöer Straße] (U), Berlin 00:33 runs 5. until 7. Jul 2024 (Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin - ) |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
00:00 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 00:00 - An der Mühle, Berlin 00:02 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 00:04 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 00:05 Friedhof Hermsdorf, Berlin 00:13 - Welfenallee, Berlin 00:14 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 00:18 runs 5. until 7. Jul 2024 (Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin - ) |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
00:02 | Bus 222 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 00:02 - Buddestr., Berlin 00:04 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 00:05 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 00:06 Sprintsteig, Berlin 00:24 - Zabel-Krüger-Damm/Alt-Lübars, Berlin 00:25 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 00:26 runs 5. until 7. Jul 2024 (Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin - ) |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
00:02 | Bus 124 |
Aubertstr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 00:02 - Buddestr., Berlin 00:04 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 00:05 - Bollestr., Berlin 00:06 Nordend, Berlin 00:31 - Dietzgenstr./Mittelstr., Berlin 00:32 - Aubertstr., Berlin 00:38 runs 5. until 7. Jul 2024 (Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin - ) |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
00:03 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 00:03 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 00:05 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 00:07 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 00:09 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 00:11 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 00:15 runs 6., 7. Jul |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
00:03 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. [Tromsöer Straße] (U), Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 00:03 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 00:04 - Borsigwalder Weg, Berlin 00:05 - Conradstr./Ernststr., Berlin 00:06 Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin 00:24 - Raschdorffstr., Berlin 00:29 - Osloer Str. [Tromsöer Straße] (U), Berlin 00:33 runs 5. until 7. Jul 2024 (Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin - ) |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
00:03 | Bus 133 |
Haselhorst [Daumstr.] (U), Berlin
Berlin-Tegel (S) 00:03 - Veitstr., Berlin 00:05 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 00:06 - Namslaustr., Berlin 00:07 Mescheder Weg, Berlin 00:09 - Siedlung Haselhorst, Berlin 00:21 - Haselhorst [Daumstr.] (U), Berlin 00:23 runs 5., 6. Jul (Berlin-Tegel (S) - ) |
- |
|
00:05 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin-Tegel (S) 00:05 - Berlin Eichborndamm 00:07 Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 00:14 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 00:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:33 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 00:34 - Teltow Stadt 01:01 runs 6. Jul (Berlin-Tegel (S) - ) |
2 |
|
00:05 | Bus 222 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 00:05 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 00:06 - Titusweg, Berlin 00:07 - Kettelerpfad, Berlin 00:08 Sprintsteig, Berlin 00:24 - Zabel-Krüger-Damm/Alt-Lübars, Berlin 00:25 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 00:26 runs 5. until 7. Jul 2024 (Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin - ) |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
00:05 | Bus 124 |
Aubertstr., Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 00:05 - Bollestr., Berlin 00:06 - Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 00:07 - Am Kesselpfuhl, Berlin 00:08 Nordend, Berlin 00:31 - Dietzgenstr./Mittelstr., Berlin 00:32 - Aubertstr., Berlin 00:38 runs 5. until 7. Jul 2024 (Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin - ) |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
00:13 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 00:13 - Buddestr., Berlin 00:14 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 00:16 - An der Mühle, Berlin 00:22 Gerlindeweg, Berlin 00:31 - Jörsstr., Berlin 00:32 - Tegelort, Berlin 00:33 runs 5. until 7. Jul 2024 (Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin - ) |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
00:13 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 00:13 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 00:15 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 00:17 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 00:19 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 00:21 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 00:25 runs 6., 7. Jul |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
00:13 | Bus 124 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 00:13 - Buddestr., Berlin 00:14 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 00:16 - An der Mühle, Berlin 00:22 Ziegenorter Pfad, Berlin 00:31 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 00:32 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 00:40 runs 5. until 7. Jul 2024 (Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin - ) |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
00:13 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 00:13 - Buddestr., Berlin 00:14 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 00:16 - An der Mühle, Berlin 00:22 Friedhof Hermsdorf, Berlin 00:33 - Welfenallee, Berlin 00:34 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 00:38 runs 5. until 7. Jul 2024 (Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin - ) |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
00:16 | Bus 133 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Berlin-Tegel (S) 00:16 - Buddestr., Berlin 00:17 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 00:19 - An der Mühle, Berlin 00:22 Wesselburer Weg, Berlin 00:30 - Heiligenseestr./Hennigsdorfer Str., Berlin 00:31 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 00:33 runs 5. until 7. Jul 2024 (Berlin-Tegel (S) - ) |
- |
|
00:18 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin-Tegel (S) 00:18 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 00:22 - Berlin-Heiligensee 00:24 - Hennigsdorf (S) 00:27 runs daily, 10. until 26. Nov 2024 Mo; not 9., 17. Jul, 25. Nov; also 17. Nov (Berlin-Tegel (S) - ) |
1 |
|
00:20 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 00:20 - An der Mühle, Berlin 00:22 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 00:23 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 00:24 Gerlindeweg, Berlin 00:31 - Jörsstr., Berlin 00:32 - Tegelort, Berlin 00:33 runs 5. until 7. Jul 2024 (Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin - ) |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
00:20 | Bus 124 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 00:20 - An der Mühle, Berlin 00:22 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 00:23 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 00:25 Ziegenorter Pfad, Berlin 00:31 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 00:32 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 00:40 runs 5. until 7. Jul 2024 (Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin - ) |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
00:20 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 00:20 - An der Mühle, Berlin 00:22 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 00:24 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 00:25 Friedhof Hermsdorf, Berlin 00:33 - Welfenallee, Berlin 00:34 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 00:38 runs 5. until 7. Jul 2024 (Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin - ) |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
00:25 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin-Tegel (S) 00:25 - Berlin Eichborndamm 00:27 Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 00:34 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 00:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:53 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 00:54 - Teltow Stadt 01:21 runs 6. Jul (Berlin-Tegel (S) - ) |
2 |
|
00:25 | Bus N33 |
Haselhorst (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 00:25 - Buddestr., Berlin 00:27 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 00:28 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 00:28 Wasserwerk Tegel, Berlin 00:36 - Wassersportclub, Berlin 00:36 - Haselhorst (U), Berlin 00:46 runs 6., 7. Jul (Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin - ) |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
00:25 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 00:25 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 00:27 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 00:29 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 00:31 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 00:33 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 00:37 runs 6., 7. Jul |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
00:28 | Bus N33 |
Haselhorst (U), Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 00:28 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 00:28 - Borsigwalder Weg, Berlin 00:29 - Conradstr./Ernststr., Berlin 00:29 Wasserwerk Tegel, Berlin 00:36 - Wassersportclub, Berlin 00:36 - Haselhorst (U), Berlin 00:46 runs 6., 7. Jul (Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin - ) |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
00:30 | Bus N24 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 00:30 - Buddestr., Berlin 00:31 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 00:33 - Bollestr., Berlin 00:34 Zur Maarer Str., Berlin 00:42 - Eichhorster Weg/Finsterwalder Str., Berlin 00:43 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 00:52 runs 5. until 7. Jul 2024 (Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin - ) |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
00:30 | Bus N22 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 00:30 - Buddestr., Berlin 00:32 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 00:33 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 00:34 Schonacher Str., Berlin 00:43 - Titiseestr., Berlin 00:44 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 00:49 runs 5. until 7. Jul 2024 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin
,
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
,
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|