Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin at 00:52 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
00:52 | STR M1 |
Betriebshof Weißensee, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 00:52 - Eberswalder Str. (U)/Pappelallee, Berlin 00:53 Raumerstr., Berlin 00:54 - Stargarder Str., Berlin 00:55 - Stahlheimer Str./Wisbyer Str., Berlin 00:57 - Weißer See, Berlin 01:07 - Betriebshof Weißensee, Berlin 01:11 |
|
00:52 | STR M10 |
Friedrich-Ludw.-Jahn-Sportpark [Schleife], Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 00:52 - Friedrich-Ludw.-Jahn-Sportpark [Schleife], Berlin 00:54 |
|
00:55 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 00:55 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 00:57 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 01:00 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 01:01 |
|
00:56 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 00:56 - Husemannstr., Berlin 00:57 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 00:59 - Winsstr., Berlin 01:00 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 01:08 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 01:09 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 01:16 |
|
00:57 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 00:57 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 00:59 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 01:04 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 01:06 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 01:08 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 01:10 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 01:18 |
|
00:59 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 00:59 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 01:02 Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 01:14 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 01:16 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 01:23 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 01:37 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 01:44 |
|
00:59 | STR M10 |
Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 00:59 - Husemannstr., Berlin 01:00 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 01:11 - Karl-Lade-Str., Berlin 01:13 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 01:14 - Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 01:17 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 01:21 |
|
01:03 | STR M10 |
Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:03 - Husemannstr., Berlin 01:04 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 01:15 - Karl-Lade-Str., Berlin 01:17 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 01:18 - Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 01:21 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 01:25 |
|
01:05 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:05 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 01:07 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 01:10 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 01:11 |
|
01:06 | U 2 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:06 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 01:10 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 01:12 |
|
01:07 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:07 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 01:09 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 01:14 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 01:16 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 01:18 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 01:20 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 01:31 |
|
01:07 | STR M10 |
Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:07 - Husemannstr., Berlin 01:08 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 01:10 - Winsstr., Berlin 01:11 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 01:19 - Karl-Lade-Str., Berlin 01:21 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 01:29 |
|
01:11 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:11 - Husemannstr., Berlin 01:12 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 01:14 - Winsstr., Berlin 01:15 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 01:23 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 01:24 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 01:31 |
|
01:12 | STR M1 |
Schillerstr., Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:12 - Milastr., Berlin 01:13 Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 01:14 - Schönhauser Allee/Bornholmer Str., Berlin 01:16 - Masurenstr., Berlin 01:19 - Hermann-Hesse-Str./Waldstr., Berlin 01:30 - Schillerstr., Berlin 01:36 |
|
01:14 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:14 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 01:17 Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 01:29 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 01:31 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 01:38 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 01:52 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 01:59 |
|
01:15 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:15 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 01:17 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 01:20 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 01:21 |
|
01:15 | STR M1 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:15 - Schwedter Str., Berlin 01:17 Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 01:20 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 01:22 - Monbijouplatz, Berlin 01:24 - Oranienburger Str. (S), Berlin 01:25 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 01:31 |
|
01:22 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:22 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 01:24 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 01:29 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 01:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 01:33 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 01:35 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 01:46 |
|
01:26 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:26 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 01:28 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 01:31 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 01:32 |
|
01:26 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:26 - Husemannstr., Berlin 01:27 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 01:29 - Winsstr., Berlin 01:30 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 01:38 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 01:39 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 01:46 |
|
01:29 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:29 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 01:32 Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 01:44 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 01:46 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 01:53 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 02:07 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 02:14 |
|
01:37 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:37 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 01:39 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 01:44 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 01:46 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 01:48 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 01:50 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 02:01 |
|
01:41 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:41 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 01:43 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 01:46 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 01:47 |
|
01:41 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:41 - Husemannstr., Berlin 01:42 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 01:44 - Winsstr., Berlin 01:45 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 01:53 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 01:54 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 02:01 |
|
01:42 | STR M1 |
Schillerstr., Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:42 - Milastr., Berlin 01:43 Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 01:44 - Schönhauser Allee/Bornholmer Str., Berlin 01:46 - Masurenstr., Berlin 01:49 - Hermann-Hesse-Str./Waldstr., Berlin 02:00 - Schillerstr., Berlin 02:06 |
|
01:44 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:44 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 01:47 Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 01:59 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 02:01 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 02:08 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 02:22 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 02:29 |
|
01:45 | STR M1 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:45 - Schwedter Str., Berlin 01:47 Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 01:50 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 01:52 - Monbijouplatz, Berlin 01:54 - Oranienburger Str. (S), Berlin 01:55 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 02:01 |
|
01:47 | STR M10 |
Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:47 - Husemannstr., Berlin 01:48 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 01:50 - Winsstr., Berlin 01:51 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 01:59 - Karl-Lade-Str., Berlin 02:01 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 02:09 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.