Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Frankfurt(Main)Süd at 08:58 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
08:58 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 08:58 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 08:59 Frankfurt-Louisa 09:01 - Neu-Isenburg 09:04 - Langen-Flugsicherung 09:10 - Egelsbach 09:14 - Darmstadt Hbf 09:26 |
1 |
|
08:58 | S 4 |
Frankfurt-Rödelheim
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 08:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 08:59 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 09:06 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 09:07 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 09:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 09:12 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 09:16 |
4 |
|
08:58 |
HLB RB58 (28624) |
Rüsselsheim Opelwerk
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 08:58 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 09:13 - Rüsselsheim 09:21 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 09:24 |
7 |
|
09:01 |
HLB RB58 (28619) |
Laufach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:01 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 09:04 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 09:08 - Maintal West 09:11 Großkrotzenburg 09:30 - Rückersbacher Schlucht 09:39 - Kleinostheim 09:41 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 09:46 - Hösbach 10:01 - Laufach 10:05 |
8 |
|
09:03 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:04 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 09:10 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 09:11 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 09:13 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 09:16 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 09:39 |
4 |
|
09:05 |
VIA RE85 (25324) |
Erbach(Odenw)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 09:20 - Darmstadt Nord 09:43 - Darmstadt Ost 09:48 Mühltal 09:54 - Otzberg Lengfeld 10:09 - Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach 10:14 - Höchst Hetschbach 10:25 - Höchst(Odenw) 10:27 - Erbach(Odenw) 10:48 |
5 |
|
09:10 |
RB 51 (15507) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 09:15 |
5 |
|
09:12 | FLX 1240 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:12 - Fulda 10:06 - Gotha 11:06 - Erfurt Hbf 11:20 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 11:59 - Berlin Hbf 13:14 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:31 |
8 |
|
09:13 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:14 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 09:28 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 09:39 - Bad Homburg 09:45 - Seulberg 09:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 09:50 |
2 |
|
09:14 |
RE 55 (4647) |
Bamberg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:14 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 09:18 - Hanau Hbf 09:28 Aschaffenburg Hbf 09:48 - Lohr Bahnhof 10:10 - Gemünden(Main) 10:20 - Schweinfurt Hbf 11:05 - Bamberg 11:45 |
7 |
|
09:18 |
RE 55 (4606) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:18 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 09:24 |
5 |
|
09:18 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:19 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 09:28 - Frankfurt(Main)West 09:34 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 09:38 - Eschborn Süd 09:41 - Kronberg(Taunus) 09:51 |
4 |
|
09:23 |
RE 50 (4509) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:23 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 09:28 |
5 |
|
09:23 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:23 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:24 Frankfurt-Berkersheim 09:49 - Dortelweil 09:56 - Groß Karben 09:59 - Okarben 10:01 - Friedberg(Hess) 10:11 |
3 |
|
09:26 |
HLB RB58 (28626) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 09:32 |
7 |
|
09:28 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:28 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 09:29 Frankfurt-Louisa 09:31 - Neu-Isenburg 09:34 - Langen-Flugsicherung 09:40 - Egelsbach 09:44 - Darmstadt Hbf 09:56 |
1 |
|
09:28 | S 4 |
Frankfurt-Rödelheim
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:29 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 09:36 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 09:37 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 09:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 09:42 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 09:46 |
4 |
|
09:33 |
RE 50 (4508) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:33 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 09:38 - Hanau Hbf 09:46 Gelnhausen 10:03 - Bad Soden-Salmünster 10:16 - Steinau(Straße) 10:22 - Flieden 10:35 - Fulda 10:49 |
6 |
|
09:33 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:34 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 09:40 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 09:41 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 09:43 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 09:46 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 10:09 |
4 |
|
09:36 |
RE 54 (4609) |
Bamberg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:36 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 09:39 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 09:43 Aschaffenburg Hbf 10:15 - Lohr Bahnhof 10:41 - Würzburg Hbf 11:06 - Schweinfurt Hbf 12:01 - Bamberg 12:32 |
8 |
|
09:43 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:44 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 09:58 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 10:09 - Bad Homburg 10:15 - Seulberg 10:19 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 10:20 |
2 |
|
09:44 | ICE 1020 |
Hamburg-Altona
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:44 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 09:55 - Mainz Hbf 10:18 - Koblenz Hbf 11:11 - Bonn Hbf 11:43 - Köln Hbf 12:06 - Düsseldorf Hbf 12:30 - Duisburg Hbf 12:44 - Essen Hbf 12:58 - Münster(Westf)Hbf 13:45 - Hamburg-Harburg 15:37 - Hamburg Hbf 15:51 - Hamburg-Altona 16:06 |
7 |
|
09:48 |
RB 51 (15510) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:48 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 09:53 - Hanau Hbf 10:01 Rodenbach(b Hanau) 10:11 - Niedermittlau 10:19 - Hailer-Meerholz 10:26 - Haitz-Höchst 10:32 - Wächtersbach 10:41 |
6 |
|
09:48 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:49 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 09:58 - Frankfurt(Main)West 10:04 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 10:08 - Eschborn Süd 10:11 - Kronberg(Taunus) 10:21 |
4 |
|
09:53 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:54 Frankfurt-Berkersheim 10:19 - Dortelweil 10:26 - Groß Karben 10:29 - Okarben 10:31 - Friedberg(Hess) 10:41 |
3 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.