Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Frankfurt(Main)West at 09:13 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
09:13 | S 4 |
Frankfurt-Rödelheim
Frankfurt(Main)West 09:13 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 09:16 |
1 |
|
09:20 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 09:20 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 09:23 Eschborn Süd 09:26 - Eschborn 09:28 - Niederhöchstadt 09:30 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 09:37 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 09:39 |
1 |
|
09:20 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 09:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 09:22 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 09:28 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 09:32 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 09:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:37 |
3 |
|
09:24 |
HLB RB40 (15147) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 09:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 09:28 |
5 |
|
09:25 | S 4 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 09:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 09:27 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 09:28 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 09:31 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 09:33 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 09:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:42 |
2 |
|
09:30 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 09:30 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 09:33 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 09:37 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 09:39 - Oberursel(Taunus) 09:41 - Seulberg 09:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 09:50 |
1 |
|
09:30 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 09:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 09:32 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 09:33 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 09:36 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 09:38 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:47 |
2 |
|
09:31 | IC 2322 |
Norddeich Mole
Frankfurt(Main)West 09:31 - Bad Nauheim 09:55 - Wetzlar 10:17 - Dillenburg 10:35 - Siegen Hbf 10:58 - Lennestadt-Altenhundem 11:30 - Letmathe 12:11 - Schwerte(Ruhr) 12:28 - Unna 12:38 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 12:55 - Münster(Westf)Hbf 13:28 - Rheine 13:54 - Lingen(Ems) 14:13 - Meppen 14:27 - Papenburg(Ems) 14:54 - Leer(Ostfriesl) 15:07 - Emden Hbf 15:25 - Norden 16:03 - Norddeich 16:11 - Norddeich Mole 16:16 |
4 |
|
09:35 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 09:35 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 09:38 Eschborn Süd 09:41 - Eschborn 09:43 - Niederhöchstadt 09:45 - Kronberg Süd 09:49 - Kronberg(Taunus) 09:51 |
1 |
|
09:35 |
HLB RE99 (24573) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 09:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 09:41 |
5 |
|
09:35 |
HLB RE98 (24403) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 09:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 09:41 |
5 |
|
09:40 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 09:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 09:42 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 09:53 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:57 - Langen(Hess) 10:12 - Egelsbach 10:14 - Darmstadt Hbf 10:26 |
2 |
|
09:40 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 09:40 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 09:44 Dortelweil 09:56 - Okarben 10:01 - Nieder Wöllstadt 10:04 - Bruchenbrücken 10:07 - Friedberg(Hess) 10:11 |
1 |
|
09:43 | S 4 |
Frankfurt-Rödelheim
Frankfurt(Main)West 09:43 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 09:46 |
1 |
|
09:50 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 09:50 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 09:53 Eschborn Süd 09:56 - Eschborn 09:58 - Niederhöchstadt 10:00 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 10:07 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 10:09 |
1 |
|
09:50 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 09:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 09:52 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 09:58 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 10:02 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 10:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:07 |
3 |
|
09:55 | S 4 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 09:55 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 09:57 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 09:58 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 10:01 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 10:03 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 10:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:12 |
2 |
|
09:55 |
HLB RB41 (15008) |
Stadtallendorf
Frankfurt(Main)West 09:55 - Friedberg(Hess) 10:14 - Bad Nauheim 10:18 - Butzbach 10:25 Gießen 10:35 - Gießen Oswaldsgarten 10:41 - Lollar 10:45 - Bürgeln 11:14 - Kirchhain(Bz Kassel) 11:21 - Stadtallendorf 11:27 |
4 |
|
10:00 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:00 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 10:03 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 10:07 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 10:09 - Oberursel(Taunus) 10:11 - Seulberg 10:19 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 10:20 |
1 |
|
10:00 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:02 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 10:03 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 10:06 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 10:08 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:17 |
2 |
|
10:05 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:05 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 10:08 Eschborn Süd 10:11 - Eschborn 10:13 - Niederhöchstadt 10:15 - Kronberg Süd 10:19 - Kronberg(Taunus) 10:21 |
1 |
|
10:05 |
HLB RB40 (15107) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 10:09 |
5 |
|
10:10 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:12 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 10:23 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:27 - Langen(Hess) 10:42 - Egelsbach 10:44 - Darmstadt Hbf 10:56 |
2 |
|
10:10 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:10 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 10:14 Dortelweil 10:26 - Okarben 10:31 - Nieder Wöllstadt 10:34 - Bruchenbrücken 10:37 - Friedberg(Hess) 10:41 |
1 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.